Lorenzo Sonego
all rivalries →| Opponent | W | L | M | Last Played | H2H |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Taylor Fritz | 2 | 7 | 9 | Jul 4, 2026 | H2H |
| Ugo Humbert | 3 | 6 | 9 | Oct 18, 2025 | H2H |
| Miomir Kecmanovic | 4 | 3 | 7 | Jun 23, 2026 | H2H |
| Alexander Zverev | 0 | 6 | 6 | Sep 1, 2026 | H2H |
| Ben Shelton | 1 | 5 | 6 | Jun 17, 2026 | H2H |
H2H data updated: 2026-09-02 00:00 UTC
Lorenzo Sonego holds a 2–1 lead over Jan-Lennard Struff in their ATP head-to-head. Across 3 main-draw meetings, Lorenzo Sonego leads 2–0 on grass, while Jan-Lennard Struff leads 1–0 on clay. Most recently, Lorenzo Sonego won the 2025 Halle Open first round 6-3 6-2.
Want to explore more matchups? Advanced rivalry search lets you browse current and historical rivalries, unbeaten records, or every matchup for a player.
| Player | Score | Player | Match Data | Date | Round | Tournament | Category | Surface |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lorenzo Sonego | 6-3 6-2 | Jan-Lennard Struff | Match data | Jun 19, 2025* | R32 | Halle Open | ATP 500 | Grass |
| Jan-Lennard Struff | 6-3 6-1 | Lorenzo Sonego | Match data | Apr 28, 2023* | R128 | Madrid Open | Masters 1000 | Clay |
| Lorenzo Sonego | 7-6(2) 7-6(4) | Jan-Lennard Struff | Match data | Jun 10, 2022* | R16 | Stuttgart Open | ATP 250 | Grass |
Estimated match date where the exact historical date is unavailable. Arrows show an edition's recorded category and documented modern equivalent; unresolved editions keep their recorded category. Asterisked totals include editions mapped from documented historical predecessor categories. Mapping details.
| Player | Current | Peak | Pts | Elo | W | L | Win % | GS | 1000 including documented historical predecessor categories | Finals | 500 including documented historical predecessor categories | 250 including documented historical predecessor categories | Titles |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lorenzo Sonego | #89 | #21 | 2,227 | 1,928 | 174 | 194 | 47.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
| Jan-Lennard Struff | #44 | #21 | 1,628 | 2,001 | 230 | 266 | 46.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Seasons are aligned by the age each player spent most of that calendar year. GS and Titles are cumulative career totals through that season.
| Age | Lorenzo Sonego | Jan-Lennard Struff | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yr | W-L | Win % | Rank | Elo | GS | Titles | Yr | W-L | Win % | Rank | Elo | GS | Titles | |
| 21 | 2016 | 0–1 | 0.0% | #300 | 1,463 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 23 | 2018 | 5–6 | 45.5% | #107 | 1,596 | 0 | 0 | 2013 | 4–9 | 30.8% | #107 | 1,585 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 | 2019 | 20–23 | 46.5% | #52 | 1,724 | 0 | 1 | 2014 | 15–17 | 46.9% | #59 | 1,721 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 | 2020 | 12–14 | 46.2% | #33 | 1,808 | 0 | 1 | 2015 | 4–18 | 18.2% | #107 | 1,625 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 | 2021 | 28–23 | 54.9% | #27 | 1,834 | 0 | 2 | 2016 | 11–18 | 37.9% | #63 | 1,784 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 | 2022 | 24–28 | 46.2% | #45 | 1,759 | 0 | 3 | 2017 | 27–28 | 49.1% | #53 | 1,856 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 | 2023 | 27–28 | 49.1% | #46 | 1,778 | 0 | 3 | 2018 | 23–24 | 48.9% | #57 | 1,856 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 | 2024 | 21–27 | 43.8% | #53 | 1,751 | 0 | 4 | 2019 | 34–27 | 55.7% | #35 | 1,883 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 | 2025 | 26–29 | 47.3% | #40 | 1,769 | 0 | 4 | 2020 | 11–14 | 44.0% | #36 | 1,821 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 | 2026 | 11–15 | 42.3% | #89 | 1,714 | 0 | 4 | 2021 | 23–27 | 46.0% | #51 | 1,765 | 0 | 0 |
| 32 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2022 | 3–10 | 23.1% | #150 | 1,677 | 0 | 0 |
| 33 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2023 | 20–17 | 54.1% | #25 | 1,806 | 0 | 0 |
| 34 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2024 | 28–21 | 57.1% | #42 | 1,883 | 0 | 1 |
| 35 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2025 | 14–21 | 40.0% | #83 | 1,822 | 0 | 1 |
| 36 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2026 | 13–15 | 46.4% | #44 | 1,808 | 0 | 1 |
Seasons are aligned by the age each player spent most of that calendar year. Results cover completed main-draw matches. Bold green marks the higher win percentage when both players have at least 5 matches on that surface at the aligned age.
| Age | Lorenzo Sonego | Jan-Lennard Struff | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yr | Hard | Clay | Grass | Yr | Hard | Clay | Grass | |||||||||||||||||||
| W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | |||
| 21 | 2016 | — | — | — | — | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 23 | 2018 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 3 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 2013 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 25.0% | 2 | 4 | 6 | 33.3% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 33.3% |
| 24 | 2019 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 30.8% | 11 | 12 | 23 | 47.8% | 5 | 2 | 7 | 71.4% | 2014 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 52.9% | 5 | 6 | 11 | 45.5% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 25.0% |
| 25 | 2020 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 41.7% | 7 | 7 | 14 | 50.0% | — | — | — | — | 2015 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 33.3% | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0.0% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.0% |
| 26 | 2021 | 13 | 16 | 29 | 44.8% | 9 | 4 | 13 | 69.2% | 6 | 3 | 9 | 66.7% | 2016 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 43.8% | 3 | 6 | 9 | 33.3% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 25.0% |
| 27 | 2022 | 11 | 13 | 24 | 45.8% | 8 | 11 | 19 | 42.1% | 5 | 4 | 9 | 55.6% | 2017 | 16 | 15 | 31 | 51.6% | 10 | 10 | 20 | 50.0% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 25.0% |
| 28 | 2023 | 16 | 17 | 33 | 48.5% | 9 | 7 | 16 | 56.3% | 2 | 4 | 6 | 33.3% | 2018 | 13 | 13 | 26 | 50.0% | 8 | 8 | 16 | 50.0% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 40.0% |
| 29 | 2024 | 12 | 16 | 28 | 42.9% | 6 | 8 | 14 | 42.9% | 3 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 2019 | 17 | 17 | 34 | 50.0% | 11 | 7 | 18 | 61.1% | 6 | 3 | 9 | 66.7% |
| 30 | 2025 | 20 | 20 | 40 | 50.0% | 1 | 5 | 6 | 16.7% | 5 | 4 | 9 | 55.6% | 2020 | 10 | 11 | 21 | 47.6% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 25.0% | — | — | — | — |
| 31 | 2026 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 45.5% | 3 | 6 | 9 | 33.3% | 3 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 2021 | 11 | 16 | 27 | 40.7% | 11 | 8 | 19 | 57.9% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 25.0% |
| 32 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2022 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 25.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 25.0% |
| 33 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2023 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 37.5% | 9 | 5 | 14 | 64.3% | 5 | 2 | 7 | 71.4% |
| 34 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2024 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 36.8% | 15 | 6 | 21 | 71.4% | 6 | 3 | 9 | 66.7% |
| 35 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2025 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 42.1% | 3 | 7 | 10 | 30.0% | 3 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% |
| 36 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2026 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 27.3% | 4 | 4 | 8 | 50.0% | 6 | 3 | 9 | 66.7% |
| Career | — | 88 | 106 | 194 | 45.4% | 57 | 64 | 121 | 47.1% | 29 | 24 | 53 | 54.7% | — | 114 | 147 | 261 | 43.7% | 82 | 82 | 164 | 50.0% | 34 | 37 | 71 | 47.9% |
Seasons are aligned by the age each player spent most of that calendar year. Detailed serve and return statistics available for 360/368 of Lorenzo Sonego's and 488/498 of Jan-Lennard Struff's main draw matches. Sample is shown as matches with detailed serve and return statistics / total main draw matches. Bold green marks the stronger value when both stat samples contain at least 5 matches; lower is better for DFs/M.
| Age | Lorenzo Sonego | Jan-Lennard Struff | ||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yr | Sample | Aces/M | DFs/M | 1st Sv% | 1st Pts% | 2nd Pts% | BP Saved% | BP Conv% | Svc Pts% | Ret Pts% | Yr | Sample | Aces/M | DFs/M | 1st Sv% | 1st Pts% | 2nd Pts% | BP Saved% | BP Conv% | Svc Pts% | Ret Pts% | |
| 21 | 2016 | 1/1 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 61.5% | 58.8% | 48.0% | 60.0% | 33.3% | 54.6% | 38.5% | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 23 | 2018 | 11/11 | 8.4 | 2.9 | 63.3% | 72.3% | 48.7% | 52.3% | 28.3% | 63.7% | 30.5% | 2013 | 13/13 | 6.5 | 4.1 | 61.6% | 71.3% | 49.5% | 45.8% | 36.0% | 62.6% | 37.0% |
| 24 | 2019 | 43/43 | 6.5 | 1.9 | 62.6% | 75.3% | 52.3% | 62.4% | 35.2% | 66.6% | 33.5% | 2014 | 32/32 | 6.2 | 2.3 | 58.5% | 73.9% | 51.7% | 59.7% | 39.0% | 64.5% | 35.9% |
| 25 | 2020 | 26/26 | 4.9 | 2.0 | 63.8% | 72.7% | 49.6% | 63.8% | 37.6% | 64.6% | 34.6% | 2015 | 22/22 | 9.3 | 4.8 | 59.2% | 75.0% | 45.5% | 55.1% | 37.8% | 62.7% | 32.6% |
| 26 | 2021 | 49/51 | 6.2 | 1.9 | 65.8% | 72.6% | 51.7% | 57.8% | 41.2% | 65.5% | 36.4% | 2016 | 28/29 | 7.2 | 4.5 | 52.7% | 76.8% | 50.3% | 54.3% | 39.2% | 64.3% | 36.3% |
| 27 | 2022 | 52/52 | 6.0 | 1.8 | 68.5% | 72.3% | 49.8% | 58.5% | 47.1% | 65.5% | 36.3% | 2017 | 55/55 | 8.3 | 4.3 | 53.2% | 77.9% | 50.3% | 63.5% | 39.5% | 65.0% | 34.8% |
| 28 | 2023 | 55/55 | 5.5 | 2.0 | 66.3% | 72.2% | 52.9% | 61.9% | 34.3% | 65.7% | 34.5% | 2018 | 47/47 | 10.3 | 4.3 | 56.2% | 76.6% | 48.5% | 58.8% | 46.1% | 64.2% | 35.2% |
| 29 | 2024 | 47/48 | 6.6 | 2.0 | 67.6% | 74.2% | 51.8% | 60.8% | 37.0% | 66.9% | 32.5% | 2019 | 61/61 | 11.0 | 2.8 | 55.8% | 79.2% | 51.8% | 65.6% | 39.6% | 67.3% | 36.4% |
| 30 | 2025 | 50/55 | 6.2 | 2.6 | 65.3% | 73.1% | 50.9% | 66.5% | 42.5% | 65.4% | 33.7% | 2020 | 25/25 | 8.9 | 2.9 | 55.4% | 75.8% | 47.9% | 64.2% | 32.8% | 63.3% | 37.5% |
| 31 | 2026 | 26/26 | 7.7 | 2.3 | 66.2% | 71.7% | 51.4% | 55.7% | 34.2% | 65.2% | 33.6% | 2021 | 47/50 | 9.2 | 4.0 | 55.5% | 74.0% | 47.9% | 55.8% | 33.9% | 62.4% | 36.6% |
| 32 | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2022 | 13/13 | 10.5 | 3.8 | 57.3% | 75.3% | 49.0% | 55.4% | 34.9% | 64.1% | 32.8% |
| 33 | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2023 | 37/37 | 9.7 | 3.6 | 58.6% | 75.2% | 50.5% | 64.9% | 44.3% | 65.2% | 34.9% |
| 34 | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2024 | 46/49 | 10.0 | 4.4 | 57.9% | 77.6% | 52.3% | 65.0% | 35.8% | 66.9% | 37.1% |
| 35 | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2025 | 34/35 | 9.4 | 3.5 | 58.6% | 74.1% | 49.2% | 50.2% | 30.1% | 63.6% | 34.0% |
| 36 | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2026 | 28/30 | 11.0 | 3.8 | 57.3% | 73.1% | 49.3% | 62.1% | 35.6% | 63.0% | 34.1% |
Seasons are aligned by the age each player spent most of that calendar year. Metrics are precomputed from eligible main-draw results; point-stat values use the available detailed sample. Bold green marks the stronger value when both underlying samples are sufficient. Lower is better for Schedule because a negative value means a tougher schedule. Career Schedule is normalized per 100 matches.
| Age | Lorenzo Sonego | Jan-Lennard Struff | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yr | Elo | P+ | Serve+ | Return+ | PD | TPW% | Hard Elo | Clay Elo | Grass Elo | Set Win % | Set Margin | Dec. Set | Tiebreak | Pressure+ | Schedule | Yr | Elo | P+ | Serve+ | Return+ | PD | TPW% | Hard Elo | Clay Elo | Grass Elo | Set Win % | Set Margin | Dec. Set | Tiebreak | Pressure+ | Schedule | |
| 19 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2009 | 1452 | 96.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 20 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2010 | 1437 | 107.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 21 | 2016 | 1464 | 103.2 | -0.70 | -1.87 | 0.849 | 47.3% | — | — | — | 33.3% | -1.33 | 0–1 | 1–0 | — | +0.01 | 2011 | 1417 | 99.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 22 | 2017 | 1460 | 107.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2012 | 1380 | 96.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 23 | 2018 | 1596 | 121.0 | +0.15 | -2.94 | 0.838 | 47.7% | +29 | -28 | — | 42.9% | -0.71 | 3–2 (60%) | 5–3 (63%) | — | -0.12 | 2013 | 1586 | 121.5 | -1.23 | +0.31 | 0.991 | 49.6% | -69 | -29 | +15 | 38.9% | -0.39 | 1–2 (33%) | 1–7 (13%) | — | +0.50 |
| 24 | 2019 | 1724 | 141.8 | +2.07 | -2.13 | 1.003 | 49.8% | -93 | +76 | -69 | 46.6% | -0.21 | 6–7 (46%) | 14–14 (50%) | — | -0.90 | 2014 | 1722 | 139.8 | +0.16 | -0.05 | 1.012 | 50.3% | -12 | -77 | -156 | 40.3% | -0.42 | 7–3 (70%) | 3–8 (27%) | — | -0.72 |
| 25 | 2020 | 1808 | 147.1 | +1.02 | -1.41 | 0.979 | 49.9% | -109 | -6 | — | 46.9% | -0.05 | 2–2 (50%) | 8–8 (50%) | — | +0.07 | 2015 | 1625 | 133.3 | -1.42 | -2.36 | 0.872 | 47.8% | +51 | -34 | -85 | 30.6% | -0.89 | 4–8 (33%) | 6–12 (33%) | — | -0.45 |
| 26 | 2021 | 1835 | 149.9 | +2.09 | +0.36 | 1.057 | 51.0% | -130 | +64 | -45 | 54.5% | +0.38 | 9–10 (47%) | 13–10 (57%) | — | +0.23 | 2016 | 1784 | 143.3 | +0.54 | +0.57 | 1.018 | 50.3% | +5 | -104 | -264 | 42.7% | -0.23 | 4–8 (33%) | 8–5 (62%) | — | -0.92 |
| 27 | 2022 | 1759 | 140.3 | +1.65 | -0.64 | 1.054 | 51.0% | -44 | +3 | +91 | 52.2% | +0.20 | 4–15 (21%) | 15–11 (58%) | — | +2.99 | 2017 | 1856 | 152.0 | +1.05 | -0.70 | 0.994 | 50.1% | -7 | -109 | -333 | 47.3% | -0.08 | 8–8 (50%) | 11–18 (38%) | — | -1.13 |
| 28 | 2023 | 1779 | 149.8 | +1.78 | -0.51 | 1.006 | 50.0% | -14 | +45 | +6 | 48.6% | -0.02 | 11–6 (65%) | 10–13 (43%) | — | -3.07 | 2018 | 1857 | 148.2 | +0.47 | -0.42 | 0.985 | 49.9% | -17 | -133 | -246 | 49.6% | -0.05 | 9–10 (47%) | 15–14 (52%) | — | -0.96 |
| 29 | 2024 | 1751 | 143.2 | +2.42 | -2.39 | 0.982 | 49.5% | -3 | -9 | +33 | 44.9% | -0.25 | 5–6 (45%) | 12–13 (48%) | — | -0.76 | 2019 | 1884 | 157.4 | +2.72 | +1.70 | 1.113 | 51.5% | -64 | +3 | -176 | 54.2% | +0.38 | 10–10 (50%) | 13–15 (46%) | — | -2.42 |
| 30 | 2025 | 1769 | 146.3 | +1.21 | -1.39 | 0.972 | 50.0% | -1 | -112 | +49 | 49.0% | +0.10 | 9–13 (41%) | 15–17 (47%) | — | +0.19 | 2020 | 1821 | 155.2 | +0.74 | +0.67 | 1.021 | 50.2% | +13 | -16 | — | 47.0% | -0.03 | 3–5 (38%) | 4–7 (36%) | — | -1.42 |
| 31 | 2026 | 1715 | 125.5 | +0.20 | -1.15 | 0.964 | 49.0% | +29 | -92 | +77 | 41.7% | -0.43 | 5–2 (71%) | 10–8 (56%) | — | +0.18 | 2021 | 1766 | 144.6 | -0.12 | -0.04 | 0.974 | 49.4% | -30 | +102 | -91 | 47.6% | -0.24 | 6–10 (38%) | 12–11 (52%) | — | -0.32 |
| 32 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2022 | 1677 | 122.0 | +0.37 | -2.56 | 0.912 | 48.2% | -3 | — | -65 | 33.3% | -0.61 | 2–4 (33%) | 1–7 (13%) | — | -0.69 |
| 33 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2023 | 1807 | 145.1 | +1.27 | -0.07 | 1.005 | 50.1% | -83 | +104 | -90 | 51.6% | +0.11 | 10–8 (56%) | 11–11 (50%) | — | -0.08 |
| 34 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2024 | 1883 | 151.8 | +3.06 | +1.41 | 1.121 | 51.7% | -174 | +103 | -53 | 58.6% | +0.42 | 8–10 (44%) | 25–16 (61%) | — | -2.74 |
| 35 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2025 | 1823 | 139.7 | -0.04 | -0.88 | 0.935 | 48.5% | -52 | +32 | -3 | 42.1% | -0.60 | 5–4 (56%) | 7–10 (41%) | — | -2.29 |
| 36 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2026 | 1809 | 128.3 | -0.37 | -1.33 | 0.921 | 48.8% | -136 | -12 | +106 | 47.0% | -0.37 | 7–6 (54%) | 10–9 (53%) | — | -1.04 |
| Career | — | 1928 | 147.8 | +1.62 | -1.16 | 1.001 | 50.1% | -39 | +12 | +21 | 48.4% | -0.03 | 54–64 (46%) | 103–97 (52%) | 99.6 | -0.32 | — | 2001 | 149.8 | +0.85 | -0.02 | 1.004 | 50.0% | -39 | -4 | -96 | 47.3% | -0.12 | 84–96 (47%) | 127–150 (46%) | 98.2 | -2.98 |
Each player's five most-played main-draw opponents. The current matchup is highlighted when it appears in a player's top five.
| Opponent | W | L | M | Last Played | H2H |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Taylor Fritz | 2 | 7 | 9 | Jul 4, 2026 | H2H |
| Ugo Humbert | 3 | 6 | 9 | Oct 18, 2025 | H2H |
| Miomir Kecmanovic | 4 | 3 | 7 | Jun 23, 2026 | H2H |
| Alexander Zverev | 0 | 6 | 6 | Sep 1, 2026 | H2H |
| Ben Shelton | 1 | 5 | 6 | Jun 17, 2026 | H2H |
| Opponent | W | L | M | Last Played | H2H |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stefanos Tsitsipas | 4 | 6 | 10 | Apr 26, 2025 | H2H |
| Daniil Medvedev | 2 | 7 | 9 | Jul 3, 2026 | H2H |
| Alexander Bublik | 4 | 4 | 8 | Jun 10, 2026 | H2H |
| Novak Djokovic | 0 | 7 | 7 | Sep 2, 2025 | H2H |
| Alex de Minaur | 2 | 5 | 7 | Oct 24, 2024 | H2H |