Lukas Rosol
all rivalries →| Opponent | W | L | M | Last Played | H2H |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Viktor Troicki | 2 | 4 | 6 | Oct 11, 2016 | H2H |
| David Ferrer | 0 | 6 | 6 | Jan 16, 2016 | H2H |
| Stan Wawrinka | 0 | 5 | 5 | Sep 23, 2016 | H2H |
| Benoit Paire | 2 | 3 | 5 | Aug 8, 2016 | H2H |
| Robin Haase | 4 | 1 | 5 | Feb 4, 2016 | H2H |
H2H data updated: 2026-09-04 00:00 UTC
Lukas Rosol and Aljaz Bedene are tied 1–1 in their ATP head-to-head. Across 2 main-draw meetings, Aljaz Bedene leads 1–0 on clay, while Lukas Rosol leads 1–0 on hard courts. Most recently, Aljaz Bedene won the 2016 Monte-Carlo Masters first round 6-2 6-3.
Want to explore more matchups? Advanced rivalry search lets you browse current and historical rivalries, unbeaten records, or every matchup for a player.
| Player | Score | Player | Match Data | Date | Round | Tournament | Category | Surface |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aljaz Bedene | 6-2 6-3 | Lukas Rosol | Match data | Apr 12, 2016* | R64 | Monte-Carlo Masters | Masters 1000 | Clay |
| Lukas Rosol | 1-6 7-6(6) 6-3 | Aljaz Bedene | Match data | Oct 8, 2015* | R32 | China Open | ATP 500 | Hard |
Estimated match date where the exact historical date is unavailable. Arrows show an edition's recorded category and documented modern equivalent; unresolved editions keep their recorded category. Asterisked totals include editions mapped from documented historical predecessor categories. Mapping details.
| Player | Current | Peak | Pts | Elo | W | L | Win % | GS | 1000 including documented historical predecessor categories | Finals | 500 including documented historical predecessor categories | 250 including documented historical predecessor categories | Titles |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lukas Rosol | #1,777 | #26 | 1,290 | 1,920 | 110 | 150 | 42.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Aljaz Bedene | #1,030 | #43 | 1,169 | 1,893 | 131 | 160 | 45.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Seasons are aligned by the age each player spent most of that calendar year. GS and Titles are cumulative career totals through that season.
| Age | Lukas Rosol | Aljaz Bedene | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yr | W-L | Win % | Rank | Elo | GS | Titles | Yr | W-L | Win % | Rank | Elo | GS | Titles | |
| 21 | 2007 | 0–1 | 0.0% | #271 | 1,507 | 0 | 0 | 2011 | 1–1 | 50.0% | #165 | 1,598 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 | 2008 | 1–2 | 33.3% | #182 | 1,536 | 0 | 0 | 2012 | 3–4 | 42.9% | #86 | 1,627 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 | 2009 | 0–1 | 0.0% | #148 | 1,563 | 0 | 0 | 2013 | 11–18 | 37.9% | #95 | 1,631 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 | 2010 | 0–2 | 0.0% | #164 | 1,576 | 0 | 0 | 2014 | 5–9 | 35.7% | #145 | 1,671 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 | 2011 | 5–13 | 27.8% | #70 | 1,577 | 0 | 0 | 2015 | 17–17 | 50.0% | #45 | 1,777 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 | 2012 | 17–18 | 48.6% | #73 | 1,749 | 0 | 0 | 2016 | 12–19 | 38.7% | #101 | 1,740 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 | 2013 | 21–25 | 45.7% | #47 | 1,737 | 0 | 1 | 2017 | 19–18 | 51.4% | #49 | 1,816 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 | 2014 | 28–26 | 51.9% | #31 | 1,787 | 0 | 2 | 2018 | 17–19 | 47.2% | #67 | 1,733 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 | 2015 | 19–28 | 40.4% | #55 | 1,845 | 0 | 2 | 2019 | 18–18 | 50.0% | #58 | 1,844 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 | 2016 | 14–23 | 37.8% | #113 | 1,721 | 0 | 2 | 2020 | 10–12 | 45.5% | #58 | 1,798 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 | 2017 | 2–3 | 40.0% | #203 | 1,670 | 0 | 2 | 2021 | 15–15 | 50.0% | #109 | 1,773 | 0 | 0 |
| 32 | 2018 | 2–2 | 50.0% | #142 | 1,702 | 0 | 2 | 2022 | 3–10 | 23.1% | #347 | 1,660 | 0 | 0 |
| 33 | 2019 | 1–3 | 25.0% | #180 | 1,661 | 0 | 2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 34 | 2020 | 0–1 | 0.0% | #199 | 1,658 | 0 | 2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 36 | 2022 | 0–2 | 0.0% | #216 | 1,588 | 0 | 2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Seasons are aligned by the age each player spent most of that calendar year. Results cover completed main-draw matches. Bold green marks the higher win percentage when both players have at least 5 matches on that surface at the aligned age.
| Age | Lukas Rosol | Aljaz Bedene | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yr | Hard | Clay | Grass | Yr | Hard | Clay | Grass | |||||||||||||||||||
| W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | |||
| 21 | 2007 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2011 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 22 | 2008 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | — | — | — | — | 2012 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 66.7% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 25.0% | — | — | — | — |
| 23 | 2009 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2013 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 33.3% | 6 | 8 | 14 | 42.9% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 33.3% |
| 24 | 2010 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | 2014 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 57.1% | 1 | 4 | 5 | 20.0% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.0% |
| 25 | 2011 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 20.0% | 3 | 5 | 8 | 37.5% | — | — | — | — | 2015 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 50.0% | 5 | 5 | 10 | 50.0% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% |
| 26 | 2012 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 37.5% | 7 | 6 | 13 | 53.8% | 4 | 2 | 6 | 66.7% | 2016 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 42.9% | 4 | 8 | 12 | 33.3% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 40.0% |
| 27 | 2013 | 14 | 17 | 31 | 45.2% | 6 | 6 | 12 | 50.0% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 33.3% | 2017 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 37.5% | 9 | 6 | 15 | 60.0% | 4 | 2 | 6 | 66.7% |
| 28 | 2014 | 10 | 15 | 25 | 40.0% | 17 | 9 | 26 | 65.4% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 33.3% | 2018 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 22.2% | 14 | 9 | 23 | 60.9% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 25.0% |
| 29 | 2015 | 12 | 16 | 28 | 42.9% | 6 | 9 | 15 | 40.0% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 25.0% | 2019 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 53.3% | 9 | 8 | 17 | 52.9% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 25.0% |
| 30 | 2016 | 10 | 15 | 25 | 40.0% | 4 | 6 | 10 | 40.0% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.0% | 2020 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 42.1% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 66.7% | — | — | — | — |
| 31 | 2017 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 33.3% | — | — | — | — | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2021 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 54.5% | 7 | 7 | 14 | 50.0% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 40.0% |
| 32 | 2018 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | — | — | — | — | 2022 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.0% | 3 | 5 | 8 | 37.5% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.0% |
| 33 | 2019 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 33.3% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 34 | 2020 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 36 | 2022 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Career | — | 57 | 92 | 149 | 38.3% | 45 | 45 | 90 | 50.0% | 8 | 13 | 21 | 38.1% | — | 57 | 74 | 131 | 43.5% | 61 | 64 | 125 | 48.8% | 13 | 22 | 35 | 37.1% |
Seasons are aligned by the age each player spent most of that calendar year. Detailed serve and return statistics available for 258/260 of Lukas Rosol's and 290/291 of Aljaz Bedene's main draw matches. Sample is shown as matches with detailed serve and return statistics / total main draw matches. Bold green marks the stronger value when both stat samples contain at least 5 matches; lower is better for DFs/M.
| Age | Lukas Rosol | Aljaz Bedene | ||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yr | Sample | Aces/M | DFs/M | 1st Sv% | 1st Pts% | 2nd Pts% | BP Saved% | BP Conv% | Svc Pts% | Ret Pts% | Yr | Sample | Aces/M | DFs/M | 1st Sv% | 1st Pts% | 2nd Pts% | BP Saved% | BP Conv% | Svc Pts% | Ret Pts% | |
| 21 | 2007 | 1/1 | 1.0 | 6.0 | 52.3% | 62.2% | 48.8% | 66.7% | 28.6% | 55.8% | 34.2% | 2011 | 2/2 | 9.0 | 2.5 | 60.2% | 81.9% | 49.2% | 42.9% | 33.3% | 69.0% | 28.3% |
| 22 | 2008 | 3/3 | 2.7 | 3.7 | 49.5% | 69.2% | 42.0% | 41.0% | 77.8% | 55.6% | 38.6% | 2012 | 7/7 | 5.6 | 3.6 | 56.4% | 71.7% | 41.5% | 62.9% | 49.7% | 57.7% | 34.3% |
| 23 | 2009 | 1/1 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 63.6% | 74.3% | 40.0% | 66.7% | 60.0% | 61.8% | 33.0% | 2013 | 29/29 | 7.9 | 3.7 | 57.4% | 72.6% | 50.5% | 49.4% | 43.5% | 62.9% | 36.7% |
| 24 | 2010 | 2/2 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 49.9% | 70.6% | 44.8% | 77.8% | 5.0% | 57.9% | 26.8% | 2014 | 14/14 | 8.8 | 3.1 | 53.1% | 71.5% | 45.5% | 45.9% | 48.1% | 59.5% | 33.9% |
| 25 | 2011 | 18/18 | 7.5 | 3.9 | 57.0% | 68.7% | 45.7% | 63.3% | 33.5% | 59.0% | 34.2% | 2015 | 34/34 | 8.1 | 2.9 | 54.0% | 76.1% | 48.8% | 58.9% | 43.1% | 63.5% | 35.6% |
| 26 | 2012 | 35/35 | 7.2 | 3.1 | 58.6% | 74.4% | 50.9% | 63.0% | 45.9% | 64.7% | 32.6% | 2016 | 31/31 | 9.1 | 2.9 | 57.4% | 73.7% | 49.6% | 55.2% | 42.1% | 63.3% | 35.5% |
| 27 | 2013 | 46/46 | 6.9 | 3.3 | 58.0% | 71.9% | 48.3% | 61.9% | 35.5% | 62.0% | 35.2% | 2017 | 37/37 | 7.9 | 2.0 | 59.3% | 73.4% | 52.1% | 55.4% | 40.6% | 64.8% | 36.3% |
| 28 | 2014 | 53/54 | 6.3 | 2.7 | 57.3% | 71.5% | 49.5% | 55.0% | 40.6% | 62.0% | 34.8% | 2018 | 36/36 | 8.1 | 2.2 | 57.6% | 72.3% | 49.3% | 59.6% | 32.0% | 62.3% | 37.5% |
| 29 | 2015 | 47/47 | 5.7 | 4.1 | 56.9% | 72.2% | 49.6% | 52.8% | 37.2% | 62.3% | 33.1% | 2019 | 35/36 | 9.4 | 3.2 | 57.1% | 74.2% | 49.1% | 59.0% | 45.0% | 63.9% | 35.1% |
| 30 | 2016 | 36/37 | 6.9 | 3.2 | 60.3% | 71.1% | 51.0% | 64.2% | 40.0% | 63.0% | 31.8% | 2020 | 22/22 | 9.4 | 3.7 | 56.7% | 77.7% | 45.9% | 56.2% | 31.1% | 64.3% | 30.5% |
| 31 | 2017 | 5/5 | 10.4 | 4.4 | 62.4% | 80.1% | 50.7% | 51.4% | 37.2% | 68.0% | 26.4% | 2021 | 30/30 | 8.2 | 3.6 | 54.2% | 75.6% | 50.8% | 54.9% | 41.8% | 64.1% | 36.6% |
| 32 | 2018 | 4/4 | 8.3 | 3.5 | 64.3% | 71.7% | 50.7% | 70.4% | 20.0% | 64.3% | 29.3% | 2022 | 13/13 | 8.7 | 4.8 | 54.8% | 72.7% | 45.1% | 58.4% | 39.4% | 60.0% | 32.5% |
| 33 | 2019 | 4/4 | 6.5 | 4.3 | 64.0% | 68.8% | 50.0% | 48.2% | 38.8% | 62.0% | 30.0% | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 34 | 2020 | 1/1 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 38.1% | 81.3% | 53.8% | 50.0% | — | 64.3% | 20.8% | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 36 | 2022 | 2/2 | 6.0 | 3.5 | 72.3% | 65.1% | 40.9% | 47.8% | 72.2% | 57.7% | 29.7% | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Career | — | 258/260 | 6.6 | 3.4 | 58.1% | 71.9% | 49.3% | 58.9% | 39.1% | 62.4% | 33.4% | — | 290/291 | 8.4 | 3.0 | 56.5% | 74.1% | 49.1% | 55.9% | 40.7% | 63.2% | 35.4% |
Seasons are aligned by the age each player spent most of that calendar year. Metrics are precomputed from eligible main-draw results; point-stat values use the available detailed sample. Bold green marks the stronger value when both underlying samples are sufficient. Lower is better for Schedule because a negative value means a tougher schedule. Career Schedule is normalized per 100 matches.
| Age | Lukas Rosol | Aljaz Bedene | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yr | Elo | P+ | Serve+ | Return+ | PD | TPW% | Hard Elo | Clay Elo | Grass Elo | Set Win % | Set Margin | Dec. Set | Tiebreak | Pressure+ | Schedule | Yr | Elo | P+ | Serve+ | Return+ | PD | TPW% | Hard Elo | Clay Elo | Grass Elo | Set Win % | Set Margin | Dec. Set | Tiebreak | Pressure+ | Schedule | |
| 20 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2010 | 1510 | 96.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 21 | 2007 | 1508 | 110.5 | -1.57 | +3.07 | 0.774 | 45.7% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.00 | — | 0–1 | — | -0.23 | 2011 | 1598 | 111.4 | -3.13 | +1.53 | 0.912 | 49.2% | — | — | — | 33.3% | -1.67 | 0–1 | — | — | -0.14 |
| 22 | 2008 | 1536 | 106.6 | -1.01 | -0.08 | 0.870 | 47.4% | — | — | — | 42.9% | -1.00 | 0–1 | 1–0 | — | +0.18 | 2012 | 1628 | 112.4 | -0.63 | -2.09 | 0.811 | 46.5% | +15 | -14 | — | 36.4% | -1.09 | 1–0 | 2–1 (67%) | — | +0.05 |
| 23 | 2009 | 1563 | 107.4 | +0.04 | -2.26 | 0.865 | 47.9% | — | — | — | 33.3% | -1.00 | 0–1 | 0–1 | — | +0.02 | 2013 | 1631 | 135.7 | -0.57 | -0.46 | 0.989 | 49.7% | -24 | +25 | -80 | 43.4% | -0.46 | 3–9 (25%) | 5–4 (56%) | — | -0.37 |
| 24 | 2010 | 1576 | 107.5 | -1.31 | -0.97 | 0.638 | 44.3% | — | — | — | 16.7% | -2.00 | 0–1 | — | — | -0.05 | 2014 | 1671 | 125.5 | -2.62 | -1.76 | 0.838 | 46.8% | +7 | +10 | — | 29.4% | -1.21 | 4–2 (67%) | 1–5 (17%) | — | -0.18 |
| 25 | 2011 | 1577 | 125.6 | -2.74 | -2.58 | 0.833 | 47.0% | 0 | +90 | — | 33.3% | -1.04 | 2–3 (40%) | 4–8 (33%) | — | +0.09 | 2015 | 1777 | 143.0 | -0.50 | -0.29 | 0.974 | 49.4% | +5 | -47 | -158 | 45.2% | -0.30 | 7–2 (78%) | 9–5 (64%) | — | -0.03 |
| 26 | 2012 | 1750 | 140.7 | +2.12 | -3.63 | 0.925 | 49.1% | -109 | -26 | -70 | 46.1% | -0.24 | 6–4 (60%) | 7–13 (35%) | — | -1.04 | 2016 | 1740 | 139.8 | -0.05 | -0.03 | 0.968 | 49.2% | +1 | -8 | -110 | 41.0% | -0.41 | 6–8 (43%) | 10–7 (59%) | — | +0.06 |
| 27 | 2013 | 1737 | 143.6 | -0.85 | -1.68 | 0.926 | 49.0% | -16 | -11 | -87 | 48.3% | -0.21 | 6–9 (40%) | 6–9 (40%) | — | +1.39 | 2017 | 1816 | 141.4 | +0.23 | +0.59 | 1.031 | 49.9% | -96 | -15 | -84 | 50.6% | +0.28 | 7–4 (64%) | 6–9 (40%) | — | +0.31 |
| 28 | 2014 | 1788 | 149.9 | -1.20 | -0.94 | 0.916 | 48.7% | -81 | +76 | -127 | 47.6% | -0.40 | 8–6 (57%) | 18–10 (64%) | — | -1.09 | 2018 | 1733 | 146.7 | -0.98 | +1.27 | 0.996 | 49.7% | -89 | +112 | -31 | 46.8% | -0.17 | 9–9 (50%) | 9–9 (50%) | — | -1.19 |
| 29 | 2015 | 1846 | 149.4 | -0.94 | -1.88 | 0.879 | 48.2% | -26 | -21 | -218 | 44.4% | -0.39 | 8–10 (44%) | 15–12 (56%) | — | -1.23 | 2019 | 1844 | 145.1 | +0.02 | -0.45 | 0.970 | 49.6% | -71 | -22 | -134 | 51.6% | -0.02 | 6–7 (46%) | 11–10 (52%) | — | -0.41 |
| 30 | 2016 | 1722 | 143.9 | -0.35 | -3.49 | 0.860 | 47.9% | +13 | +53 | — | 40.2% | -0.66 | 7–7 (50%) | 12–9 (57%) | — | -1.96 | 2020 | 1799 | 141.8 | +0.66 | -2.51 | 0.855 | 47.5% | -20 | +2 | — | 46.3% | -0.15 | 4–1 (80%) | 2–7 (22%) | — | -0.46 |
| 31 | 2017 | 1670 | 114.3 | +0.43 | -2.44 | 0.822 | 47.8% | +16 | — | — | 50.0% | -0.07 | 1–1 | 2–1 (67%) | — | +0.08 | 2021 | 1774 | 129.1 | +0.73 | -0.73 | 1.019 | 50.0% | -1 | -14 | -65 | 49.4% | -0.03 | 5–4 (56%) | 9–7 (56%) | — | -0.98 |
| 32 | 2018 | 1702 | 116.1 | -0.71 | -0.20 | 0.821 | 47.8% | — | — | — | 45.5% | -0.55 | 2–1 (67%) | 2–0 | — | -0.52 | 2022 | 1661 | 118.5 | -2.51 | -2.70 | 0.811 | 46.8% | +31 | +88 | — | 36.6% | -0.76 | 1–5 (17%) | 2–4 (33%) | — | +0.07 |
| 33 | 2019 | 1661 | 113.9 | -1.09 | -2.40 | 0.789 | 46.4% | +3 | — | — | 38.5% | -1.15 | 1–2 (33%) | 2–1 (67%) | — | +0.37 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 34 | 2020 | 1659 | 107.1 | -0.51 | +0.11 | 0.583 | 41.1% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | +0.30 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 35 | 2021 | 1546 | 101.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 36 | 2022 | 1588 | 106.8 | -2.09 | -4.12 | 0.702 | 43.9% | — | — | — | 28.6% | -1.43 | 0–1 | 1–1 | — | +0.05 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 37 | 2023 | 1540 | 92.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Career | — | 1920 | 139.1 | -0.59 | -2.12 | 0.886 | 48.3% | -33 | +29 | -121 | 43.7% | -0.49 | 41–47 (47%) | 70–66 (51%) | 103.0 | -1.41 | — | 1893 | 144.0 | -0.36 | -0.42 | 0.960 | 49.1% | -29 | +18 | -94 | 45.4% | -0.25 | 53–52 (50%) | 66–68 (49%) | 101.6 | -1.13 |
Each player's five most-played main-draw opponents. The current matchup is highlighted when it appears in a player's top five.
| Opponent | W | L | M | Last Played | H2H |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Viktor Troicki | 2 | 4 | 6 | Oct 11, 2016 | H2H |
| David Ferrer | 0 | 6 | 6 | Jan 16, 2016 | H2H |
| Stan Wawrinka | 0 | 5 | 5 | Sep 23, 2016 | H2H |
| Benoit Paire | 2 | 3 | 5 | Aug 8, 2016 | H2H |
| Robin Haase | 4 | 1 | 5 | Feb 4, 2016 | H2H |
| Opponent | W | L | M | Last Played | H2H |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fabio Fognini | 1 | 9 | 10 | Jul 21, 2022 | H2H |
| Benoit Paire | 4 | 4 | 8 | Feb 13, 2020 | H2H |
| Marco Cecchinato | 3 | 2 | 5 | Jul 22, 2021 | H2H |
| Gilles Simon | 4 | 1 | 5 | May 20, 2021 | H2H |
| Milos Raonic | 0 | 5 | 5 | Nov 4, 2020 | H2H |