Lukas Rosol
all rivalries →| Opponent | W | L | M | Last Played | H2H |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Viktor Troicki | 2 | 4 | 6 | Oct 11, 2016 | H2H |
| David Ferrer | 0 | 6 | 6 | Jan 16, 2016 | H2H |
| Stan Wawrinka | 0 | 5 | 5 | Sep 23, 2016 | H2H |
| Benoit Paire | 2 | 3 | 5 | Aug 8, 2016 | H2H |
| Robin Haase | 4 | 1 | 5 | Feb 4, 2016 | H2H |
H2H data updated: 2026-09-02 00:00 UTC
Lukas Rosol holds a 1–0 lead over Ryan Harrison in their ATP head-to-head. Across 1 main-draw meeting, Lukas Rosol leads 1–0 on hard courts. Most recently, Lukas Rosol won the 2014 Winston-Salem Open second round 3-6 2-1 RET.
Want to explore more matchups? Advanced rivalry search lets you browse current and historical rivalries, unbeaten records, or every matchup for a player.
| Player | Score | Player | Match Data | Date | Round | Tournament | Category | Surface |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lukas Rosol | 3-6 2-1 (ret.) | Ryan Harrison | Match data | Aug 20, 2014* | R32 | Winston-Salem Open | ATP 250 | Hard |
Estimated match date where the exact historical date is unavailable. Arrows show an edition's recorded category and documented modern equivalent; unresolved editions keep their recorded category. Asterisked totals include editions mapped from documented historical predecessor categories. Mapping details.
| Player | Current | Peak | Pts | Elo | W | L | Win % | GS | 1000 including documented historical predecessor categories | Finals | 500 including documented historical predecessor categories | 250 including documented historical predecessor categories | Titles |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lukas Rosol | #1,777 | #26 | 1,290 | 1,920 | 110 | 150 | 42.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Ryan Harrison | #1,551 | #40 | 1,160 | 1,893 | 117 | 156 | 42.9% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Seasons are aligned by the age each player spent most of that calendar year. GS and Titles are cumulative career totals through that season.
| Age | Lukas Rosol | Ryan Harrison | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yr | W-L | Win % | Rank | Elo | GS | Titles | Yr | W-L | Win % | Rank | Elo | GS | Titles | |
| 16 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2008 | 1–1 | 50.0% | #748 | 1,509 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2010 | 4–9 | 30.8% | #173 | 1,621 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2011 | 14–19 | 42.4% | #79 | 1,730 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2012 | 21–21 | 50.0% | #69 | 1,766 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 | 2007 | 0–1 | 0.0% | #271 | 1,507 | 0 | 0 | 2013 | 11–21 | 34.4% | #100 | 1,733 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 | 2008 | 1–2 | 33.3% | #182 | 1,536 | 0 | 0 | 2014 | 5–13 | 27.8% | #191 | 1,731 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 | 2009 | 0–1 | 0.0% | #148 | 1,563 | 0 | 0 | 2015 | 5–8 | 38.5% | #112 | 1,682 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 | 2010 | 0–2 | 0.0% | #164 | 1,576 | 0 | 0 | 2016 | 11–11 | 50.0% | #90 | 1,823 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 | 2011 | 5–13 | 27.8% | #70 | 1,577 | 0 | 0 | 2017 | 20–23 | 46.5% | #47 | 1,804 | 0 | 1 |
| 26 | 2012 | 17–18 | 48.6% | #73 | 1,749 | 0 | 0 | 2018 | 21–21 | 50.0% | #62 | 1,765 | 0 | 1 |
| 27 | 2013 | 21–25 | 45.7% | #47 | 1,737 | 0 | 1 | 2019 | 3–7 | 30.0% | #302 | 1,666 | 0 | 1 |
| 28 | 2014 | 28–26 | 51.9% | #31 | 1,787 | 0 | 2 | 2020 | 1–1 | 50.0% | #479 | 1,648 | 0 | 1 |
| 29 | 2015 | 19–28 | 40.4% | #55 | 1,845 | 0 | 2 | 2021 | 0–1 | 0.0% | #456 | 1,625 | 0 | 1 |
| 30 | 2016 | 14–23 | 37.8% | #113 | 1,721 | 0 | 2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 31 | 2017 | 2–3 | 40.0% | #203 | 1,670 | 0 | 2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 32 | 2018 | 2–2 | 50.0% | #142 | 1,702 | 0 | 2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 33 | 2019 | 1–3 | 25.0% | #180 | 1,661 | 0 | 2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 34 | 2020 | 0–1 | 0.0% | #199 | 1,658 | 0 | 2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 36 | 2022 | 0–2 | 0.0% | #216 | 1,588 | 0 | 2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Seasons are aligned by the age each player spent most of that calendar year. Results cover completed main-draw matches. Bold green marks the higher win percentage when both players have at least 5 matches on that surface at the aligned age.
| Age | Lukas Rosol | Ryan Harrison | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yr | Hard | Clay | Grass | Yr | Hard | Clay | Grass | |||||||||||||||||||
| W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | |||
| 16 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2008 | — | — | — | — | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | — | — | — | — |
| 18 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2010 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 22.2% | — | — | — | — | 2 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% |
| 19 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2011 | 13 | 14 | 27 | 48.1% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.0% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 25.0% |
| 20 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2012 | 11 | 13 | 24 | 45.8% | 3 | 4 | 7 | 42.9% | 7 | 4 | 11 | 63.6% |
| 21 | 2007 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2013 | 9 | 14 | 23 | 39.1% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 25.0% | 1 | 4 | 5 | 20.0% |
| 22 | 2008 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | — | — | — | — | 2014 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 33.3% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.0% |
| 23 | 2009 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2015 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 41.7% | — | — | — | — | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% |
| 24 | 2010 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | 2016 | 11 | 10 | 21 | 52.4% | — | — | — | — | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% |
| 25 | 2011 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 20.0% | 3 | 5 | 8 | 37.5% | — | — | — | — | 2017 | 15 | 13 | 28 | 53.6% | 4 | 7 | 11 | 36.4% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 25.0% |
| 26 | 2012 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 37.5% | 7 | 6 | 13 | 53.8% | 4 | 2 | 6 | 66.7% | 2018 | 17 | 12 | 29 | 58.6% | 3 | 5 | 8 | 37.5% | 1 | 4 | 5 | 20.0% |
| 27 | 2013 | 14 | 17 | 31 | 45.2% | 6 | 6 | 12 | 50.0% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 33.3% | 2019 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 25.0% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | — | — | — | — |
| 28 | 2014 | 10 | 15 | 25 | 40.0% | 17 | 9 | 26 | 65.4% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 33.3% | 2020 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 29 | 2015 | 12 | 16 | 28 | 42.9% | 6 | 9 | 15 | 40.0% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 25.0% | 2021 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 30 | 2016 | 10 | 15 | 25 | 40.0% | 4 | 6 | 10 | 40.0% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 31 | 2017 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 33.3% | — | — | — | — | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 32 | 2018 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 33 | 2019 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 33.3% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 34 | 2020 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 36 | 2022 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Career | — | 57 | 92 | 149 | 38.3% | 45 | 45 | 90 | 50.0% | 8 | 13 | 21 | 38.1% | — | 91 | 108 | 199 | 45.7% | 13 | 24 | 37 | 35.1% | 13 | 24 | 37 | 35.1% |
Seasons are aligned by the age each player spent most of that calendar year. Detailed serve and return statistics available for 258/260 of Lukas Rosol's and 269/273 of Ryan Harrison's main draw matches. Sample is shown as matches with detailed serve and return statistics / total main draw matches. Bold green marks the stronger value when both stat samples contain at least 5 matches; lower is better for DFs/M.
| Age | Lukas Rosol | Ryan Harrison | ||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yr | Sample | Aces/M | DFs/M | 1st Sv% | 1st Pts% | 2nd Pts% | BP Saved% | BP Conv% | Svc Pts% | Ret Pts% | Yr | Sample | Aces/M | DFs/M | 1st Sv% | 1st Pts% | 2nd Pts% | BP Saved% | BP Conv% | Svc Pts% | Ret Pts% | |
| 16 | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2008 | 2/2 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 54.1% | 69.2% | 41.5% | 23.8% | 83.3% | 56.1% | 38.8% |
| 18 | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2010 | 13/13 | 6.5 | 3.5 | 61.1% | 70.0% | 49.0% | 63.6% | 35.7% | 62.0% | 33.5% |
| 19 | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2011 | 33/33 | 6.0 | 4.3 | 56.1% | 67.7% | 49.7% | 53.1% | 41.3% | 59.9% | 36.5% |
| 20 | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2012 | 41/42 | 6.5 | 2.7 | 61.3% | 71.1% | 52.7% | 62.0% | 40.6% | 64.2% | 35.3% |
| 21 | 2007 | 1/1 | 1.0 | 6.0 | 52.3% | 62.2% | 48.8% | 66.7% | 28.6% | 55.8% | 34.2% | 2013 | 32/32 | 7.0 | 3.4 | 58.9% | 70.4% | 49.8% | 61.7% | 36.1% | 61.9% | 31.0% |
| 22 | 2008 | 3/3 | 2.7 | 3.7 | 49.5% | 69.2% | 42.0% | 41.0% | 77.8% | 55.6% | 38.6% | 2014 | 18/18 | 5.2 | 3.3 | 58.9% | 69.1% | 47.9% | 62.2% | 36.8% | 60.4% | 32.4% |
| 23 | 2009 | 1/1 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 63.6% | 74.3% | 40.0% | 66.7% | 60.0% | 61.8% | 33.0% | 2015 | 12/13 | 4.7 | 3.5 | 59.2% | 67.9% | 51.2% | 54.2% | 47.3% | 61.0% | 35.0% |
| 24 | 2010 | 2/2 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 49.9% | 70.6% | 44.8% | 77.8% | 5.0% | 57.9% | 26.8% | 2016 | 22/22 | 8.0 | 3.3 | 60.1% | 75.6% | 53.4% | 64.2% | 45.3% | 66.7% | 34.1% |
| 25 | 2011 | 18/18 | 7.5 | 3.9 | 57.0% | 68.7% | 45.7% | 63.3% | 33.5% | 59.0% | 34.2% | 2017 | 42/43 | 7.5 | 3.4 | 59.3% | 71.7% | 49.8% | 59.7% | 40.6% | 62.7% | 34.5% |
| 26 | 2012 | 35/35 | 7.2 | 3.1 | 58.6% | 74.4% | 50.9% | 63.0% | 45.9% | 64.7% | 32.6% | 2018 | 41/42 | 8.8 | 3.3 | 59.4% | 74.6% | 52.9% | 63.3% | 42.8% | 65.5% | 33.7% |
| 27 | 2013 | 46/46 | 6.9 | 3.3 | 58.0% | 71.9% | 48.3% | 61.9% | 35.5% | 62.0% | 35.2% | 2019 | 10/10 | 9.7 | 3.3 | 59.8% | 76.7% | 53.4% | 62.5% | 41.5% | 66.9% | 31.5% |
| 28 | 2014 | 53/54 | 6.3 | 2.7 | 57.3% | 71.5% | 49.5% | 55.0% | 40.6% | 62.0% | 34.8% | 2020 | 2/2 | 8.5 | 5.0 | 62.4% | 72.0% | 45.4% | 87.5% | 51.4% | 62.0% | 39.2% |
| 29 | 2015 | 47/47 | 5.7 | 4.1 | 56.9% | 72.2% | 49.6% | 52.8% | 37.2% | 62.3% | 33.1% | 2021 | 1/1 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 52.4% | 77.3% | 42.5% | 50.0% | 7.7% | 60.7% | 32.3% |
| 30 | 2016 | 36/37 | 6.9 | 3.2 | 60.3% | 71.1% | 51.0% | 64.2% | 40.0% | 63.0% | 31.8% | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 31 | 2017 | 5/5 | 10.4 | 4.4 | 62.4% | 80.1% | 50.7% | 51.4% | 37.2% | 68.0% | 26.4% | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 32 | 2018 | 4/4 | 8.3 | 3.5 | 64.3% | 71.7% | 50.7% | 70.4% | 20.0% | 64.3% | 29.3% | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 33 | 2019 | 4/4 | 6.5 | 4.3 | 64.0% | 68.8% | 50.0% | 48.2% | 38.8% | 62.0% | 30.0% | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 34 | 2020 | 1/1 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 38.1% | 81.3% | 53.8% | 50.0% | — | 64.3% | 20.8% | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 36 | 2022 | 2/2 | 6.0 | 3.5 | 72.3% | 65.1% | 40.9% | 47.8% | 72.2% | 57.7% | 29.7% | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Career | — | 258/260 | 6.6 | 3.4 | 58.1% | 71.9% | 49.3% | 58.9% | 39.1% | 62.4% | 33.4% | — | 269/273 | 7.0 | 3.4 | 59.3% | 71.5% | 50.9% | 60.5% | 41.0% | 63.1% | 34.1% |
Seasons are aligned by the age each player spent most of that calendar year. Metrics are precomputed from eligible main-draw results; point-stat values use the available detailed sample. Bold green marks the stronger value when both underlying samples are sufficient. Lower is better for Schedule because a negative value means a tougher schedule. Career Schedule is normalized per 100 matches.
| Age | Lukas Rosol | Ryan Harrison | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yr | Elo | P+ | Serve+ | Return+ | PD | TPW% | Hard Elo | Clay Elo | Grass Elo | Set Win % | Set Margin | Dec. Set | Tiebreak | Pressure+ | Schedule | Yr | Elo | P+ | Serve+ | Return+ | PD | TPW% | Hard Elo | Clay Elo | Grass Elo | Set Win % | Set Margin | Dec. Set | Tiebreak | Pressure+ | Schedule | |
| 16 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2008 | 1510 | 109.4 | -0.50 | -0.21 | 0.883 | 47.8% | — | — | — | 50.0% | -0.50 | — | — | — | -0.23 |
| 17 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2009 | 1483 | 102.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 18 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2010 | 1622 | 121.0 | -1.95 | -0.93 | 0.883 | 48.0% | +22 | — | -44 | 36.4% | -0.64 | 0–2 | 1–6 (14%) | — | +0.22 |
| 19 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2011 | 1731 | 142.1 | -1.84 | +0.18 | 0.911 | 48.2% | +25 | — | -141 | 41.9% | -0.56 | 8–5 (62%) | 8–7 (53%) | — | -0.62 |
| 20 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2012 | 1766 | 144.7 | +0.78 | -0.97 | 0.986 | 50.1% | +4 | -197 | -19 | 48.1% | -0.14 | 7–5 (58%) | 9–10 (47%) | — | +0.17 |
| 21 | 2007 | 1508 | 110.5 | -1.57 | +3.07 | 0.774 | 45.7% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.00 | — | 0–1 | — | -0.23 | 2013 | 1733 | 141.2 | -1.38 | -3.31 | 0.814 | 47.6% | +29 | -163 | -28 | 37.8% | -0.88 | 4–7 (36%) | 7–8 (47%) | — | -2.47 |
| 22 | 2008 | 1536 | 106.6 | -1.01 | -0.08 | 0.870 | 47.4% | — | — | — | 42.9% | -1.00 | 0–1 | 1–0 | — | +0.18 | 2014 | 1731 | 124.6 | -2.06 | -2.39 | 0.818 | 46.9% | -6 | — | — | 30.8% | -1.03 | 0–4 (0%) | 0–6 (0%) | — | -1.35 |
| 23 | 2009 | 1563 | 107.4 | +0.04 | -2.26 | 0.865 | 47.9% | — | — | — | 33.3% | -1.00 | 0–1 | 0–1 | — | +0.02 | 2015 | 1683 | 136.1 | -1.56 | -0.20 | 0.896 | 47.9% | +56 | — | — | 37.5% | -0.97 | 3–4 (43%) | 5–4 (56%) | — | -0.80 |
| 24 | 2010 | 1576 | 107.5 | -1.31 | -0.97 | 0.638 | 44.3% | — | — | — | 16.7% | -2.00 | 0–1 | — | — | -0.05 | 2016 | 1823 | 145.9 | +1.68 | +0.07 | 1.026 | 50.5% | +50 | — | — | 50.0% | +0.13 | 3–3 (50%) | 7–7 (50%) | — | -1.05 |
| 25 | 2011 | 1577 | 125.6 | -2.74 | -2.58 | 0.833 | 47.0% | 0 | +90 | — | 33.3% | -1.04 | 2–3 (40%) | 4–8 (33%) | — | +0.09 | 2017 | 1804 | 149.1 | -0.84 | -0.52 | 0.924 | 48.8% | +34 | -212 | -220 | 44.7% | -0.27 | 7–4 (64%) | 6–14 (30%) | — | -0.44 |
| 26 | 2012 | 1750 | 140.7 | +2.12 | -3.63 | 0.925 | 49.1% | -109 | -26 | -70 | 46.1% | -0.24 | 6–4 (60%) | 7–13 (35%) | — | -1.04 | 2018 | 1765 | 140.3 | +0.71 | -0.88 | 0.975 | 49.6% | +49 | -187 | -201 | 47.1% | -0.02 | 9–6 (60%) | 10–18 (36%) | — | +1.25 |
| 27 | 2013 | 1737 | 143.6 | -0.85 | -1.68 | 0.926 | 49.0% | -16 | -11 | -87 | 48.3% | -0.21 | 6–9 (40%) | 6–9 (40%) | — | +1.39 | 2019 | 1666 | 125.9 | +0.37 | -1.19 | 0.953 | 49.3% | +45 | — | — | 37.5% | -0.33 | 0–2 | 0–3 (0%) | — | -0.37 |
| 28 | 2014 | 1788 | 149.9 | -1.20 | -0.94 | 0.916 | 48.7% | -81 | +76 | -127 | 47.6% | -0.40 | 8–6 (57%) | 18–10 (64%) | — | -1.09 | 2020 | 1648 | 107.2 | -0.76 | -0.96 | 1.030 | 52.5% | — | — | — | 60.0% | +1.40 | 0–1 | 0–1 | — | +0.10 |
| 29 | 2015 | 1846 | 149.4 | -0.94 | -1.88 | 0.879 | 48.2% | -26 | -21 | -218 | 44.4% | -0.39 | 8–10 (44%) | 15–12 (56%) | — | -1.23 | 2021 | 1626 | 97.4 | -2.02 | -0.76 | 0.821 | 45.8% | — | — | — | 33.3% | -1.33 | 0–1 | — | — | +0.19 |
| 30 | 2016 | 1722 | 143.9 | -0.35 | -3.49 | 0.860 | 47.9% | +13 | +53 | — | 40.2% | -0.66 | 7–7 (50%) | 12–9 (57%) | — | -1.96 | 2022 | 1622 | 104.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 31 | 2017 | 1670 | 114.3 | +0.43 | -2.44 | 0.822 | 47.8% | +16 | — | — | 50.0% | -0.07 | 1–1 | 2–1 (67%) | — | +0.08 | 2023 | 1601 | 98.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 32 | 2018 | 1702 | 116.1 | -0.71 | -0.20 | 0.821 | 47.8% | — | — | — | 45.5% | -0.55 | 2–1 (67%) | 2–0 | — | -0.52 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 33 | 2019 | 1661 | 113.9 | -1.09 | -2.40 | 0.789 | 46.4% | +3 | — | — | 38.5% | -1.15 | 1–2 (33%) | 2–1 (67%) | — | +0.37 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 34 | 2020 | 1659 | 107.1 | -0.51 | +0.11 | 0.583 | 41.1% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | +0.30 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 35 | 2021 | 1546 | 101.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 36 | 2022 | 1588 | 106.8 | -2.09 | -4.12 | 0.702 | 43.9% | — | — | — | 28.6% | -1.43 | 0–1 | 1–1 | — | +0.05 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 37 | 2023 | 1540 | 92.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Career | — | 1920 | 139.1 | -0.59 | -2.12 | 0.886 | 48.3% | -33 | +29 | -121 | 43.7% | -0.49 | 41–47 (47%) | 70–66 (51%) | 103.0 | -1.41 | — | 1893 | 144.8 | -0.46 | -1.00 | 0.923 | 48.9% | +31 | -195 | -90 | 43.1% | -0.38 | 41–44 (48%) | 53–84 (39%) | 92.6 | -1.99 |
Each player's five most-played main-draw opponents. The current matchup is highlighted when it appears in a player's top five.
| Opponent | W | L | M | Last Played | H2H |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Viktor Troicki | 2 | 4 | 6 | Oct 11, 2016 | H2H |
| David Ferrer | 0 | 6 | 6 | Jan 16, 2016 | H2H |
| Stan Wawrinka | 0 | 5 | 5 | Sep 23, 2016 | H2H |
| Benoit Paire | 2 | 3 | 5 | Aug 8, 2016 | H2H |
| Robin Haase | 4 | 1 | 5 | Feb 4, 2016 | H2H |
| Opponent | W | L | M | Last Played | H2H |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| John Isner | 3 | 8 | 11 | Jul 29, 2018 | H2H |
| Marin Cilic | 1 | 7 | 8 | May 16, 2018 | H2H |
| Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 6 | 0 | 6 | May 8, 2018 | H2H |
| Grigor Dimitrov | 1 | 4 | 5 | Oct 11, 2017 | H2H |
| Nick Kyrgios | 0 | 4 | 4 | Jan 3, 2019 | H2H |