Mario Ancic
all rivalries →| Opponent | W | L | M | Last Played | H2H |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Roger Federer | 1 | 6 | 7 | Jul 3, 2008 | H2H |
| Ivan Ljubicic | 1 | 5 | 6 | Mar 15, 2009 | H2H |
| Nikolay Davydenko | 2 | 4 | 6 | May 8, 2008 | H2H |
| Dominik Hrbaty | 5 | 1 | 6 | Jan 21, 2007 | H2H |
| Rafael Nadal | 1 | 4 | 5 | Mar 16, 2010 | H2H |
H2H data updated: 2026-09-01 00:00 UTC
Mario Ancic and Sargis Sargsian are tied 1–1 in their ATP head-to-head. Across 2 main-draw meetings, Mario Ancic leads 1–0 on clay, while Sargis Sargsian leads 1–0 on hard courts. Most recently, Mario Ancic won the 2004 Roland Garros round of 128 7-6(4) 4-6 6-4 6-4.
Want to explore more matchups? Advanced rivalry search lets you browse current and historical rivalries, unbeaten records, or every matchup for a player.
| Player | Score | Player | Match Data | Date | Round | Tournament | Category | Surface |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mario Ancic | 7-6(4) 4-6 6-4 6-4 | Sargis Sargsian | Match data | May 26, 2004* | R128 | Roland Garros | Grand Slam | Clay |
| Sargis Sargsian | 7-6(2) 2-6 6-1 | Mario Ancic | Match data | Mar 9, 2004* | R128 | Indian Wells Open | Masters 1000 | Hard |
Estimated match date where the exact historical date is unavailable. Arrows show an edition's recorded category and documented modern equivalent; unresolved editions keep their recorded category. Asterisked totals include editions mapped from documented historical predecessor categories. Mapping details.
| Player | Current | Peak | Pts | Elo | W | L | Win % | GS | 1000 including documented historical predecessor categories | Finals | 500 including documented historical predecessor categories | 250 including documented historical predecessor categories | Titles |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mario Ancic | #475 | #7 | 2,075 | 2,019 | 193 | 125 | 60.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| Sargis Sargsian | #1,525 | #38 | 978 | 1,811 | 156 | 208 | 42.9% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Seasons are aligned by the age each player spent most of that calendar year. GS and Titles are cumulative career totals through that season.
| Age | Mario Ancic | Sargis Sargsian | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yr | W-L | Win % | Rank | Elo | GS | Titles | Yr | W-L | Win % | Rank | Elo | GS | Titles | |
| 18 | 2002 | 3–7 | 30.0% | #89 | 1,530 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 19 | 2003 | 14–18 | 43.8% | #74 | 1,621 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 20 | 2004 | 26–22 | 54.2% | #29 | 1,725 | 0 | 0 | 1993 | 1–1 | 50.0% | #615 | 1,514 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 | 2005 | 42–23 | 64.6% | #21 | 1,799 | 0 | 1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 22 | 2006 | 52–18 | 74.3% | #9 | 1,954 | 0 | 3 | 1995 | 2–2 | 50.0% | #220 | 1,568 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 | 2007 | 13–10 | 56.5% | #83 | 1,881 | 0 | 3 | 1996 | 4–6 | 40.0% | #104 | 1,576 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 | 2008 | 29–17 | 63.0% | #36 | 1,925 | 0 | 3 | 1997 | 18–23 | 43.9% | #69 | 1,628 | 0 | 1 |
| 25 | 2009 | 12–7 | 63.2% | #95 | 1,917 | 0 | 3 | 1998 | 18–25 | 41.9% | #98 | 1,617 | 0 | 1 |
| 26 | 2010 | 2–3 | 40.0% | #478 | 1,876 | 0 | 3 | 1999 | 21–23 | 47.7% | #59 | 1,636 | 0 | 1 |
| 27 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000 | 15–26 | 36.6% | #94 | 1,566 | 0 | 1 |
| 28 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2001 | 16–19 | 45.7% | #72 | 1,624 | 0 | 1 |
| 29 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2002 | 13–19 | 40.6% | #103 | 1,649 | 0 | 1 |
| 30 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2003 | 28–26 | 51.9% | #39 | 1,774 | 0 | 1 |
| 31 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2004 | 17–27 | 38.6% | #75 | 1,697 | 0 | 1 |
| 32 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2005 | 3–9 | 25.0% | #294 | 1,589 | 0 | 1 |
| 33 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2006 | 0–2 | 0.0% | #809 | 1,576 | 0 | 1 |
Seasons are aligned by the age each player spent most of that calendar year. Results cover completed main-draw matches. Bold green marks the higher win percentage when both players have at least 5 matches on that surface at the aligned age.
| Age | Mario Ancic | Sargis Sargsian | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yr | Hard | Clay | Grass | Carpet | Yr | Hard | Clay | Grass | Carpet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | |||
| 18 | 2002 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 28.6% | — | — | — | — | 1 | 2 | 3 | 33.3% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 19 | 2003 | 9 | 13 | 22 | 40.9% | 3 | 2 | 5 | 60.0% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 40.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 20 | 2004 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 37.5% | 6 | 5 | 11 | 54.5% | 10 | 3 | 13 | 76.9% | 4 | 4 | 8 | 50.0% | 1993 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 21 | 2005 | 24 | 13 | 37 | 64.9% | 6 | 5 | 11 | 54.5% | 9 | 2 | 11 | 81.8% | 3 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 22 | 2006 | 24 | 11 | 35 | 68.6% | 11 | 4 | 15 | 73.3% | 9 | 1 | 10 | 90.0% | 8 | 2 | 10 | 80.0% | 1995 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 23 | 2007 | 12 | 9 | 21 | 57.1% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1996 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 42.9% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% |
| 24 | 2008 | 15 | 9 | 24 | 62.5% | 6 | 5 | 11 | 54.5% | 8 | 3 | 11 | 72.7% | — | — | — | — | 1997 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 42.1% | 2 | 5 | 7 | 28.6% | 6 | 3 | 9 | 66.7% | 2 | 4 | 6 | 33.3% |
| 25 | 2009 | 12 | 6 | 18 | 66.7% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1998 | 6 | 13 | 19 | 31.6% | 5 | 6 | 11 | 45.5% | 6 | 4 | 10 | 60.0% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 33.3% |
| 26 | 2010 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1999 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 33.3% | 11 | 9 | 20 | 55.0% | 5 | 4 | 9 | 55.6% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 33.3% |
| 27 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 33.3% | 8 | 10 | 18 | 44.4% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 25.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% |
| 28 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2001 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 41.2% | 5 | 5 | 10 | 50.0% | 4 | 4 | 8 | 50.0% | — | — | — | — |
| 29 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2002 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 41.2% | 2 | 5 | 7 | 28.6% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 40.0% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 66.7% |
| 30 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2003 | 13 | 12 | 25 | 52.0% | 9 | 10 | 19 | 47.4% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 40.0% | 4 | 1 | 5 | 80.0% |
| 31 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2004 | 9 | 14 | 23 | 39.1% | 2 | 5 | 7 | 28.6% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 40.0% | 4 | 5 | 9 | 44.4% |
| 32 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2005 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 33.3% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 33.3% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — |
| 33 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2006 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Career | — | 106 | 78 | 184 | 57.6% | 32 | 23 | 55 | 58.2% | 39 | 14 | 53 | 73.6% | 16 | 10 | 26 | 61.5% | — | 68 | 103 | 171 | 39.8% | 45 | 58 | 103 | 43.7% | 28 | 30 | 58 | 48.3% | 15 | 17 | 32 | 46.9% |
Seasons are aligned by the age each player spent most of that calendar year. Detailed serve and return statistics available for 314/318 of Mario Ancic's and 313/364 of Sargis Sargsian's main draw matches. Sample is shown as matches with detailed serve and return statistics / total main draw matches. Bold green marks the stronger value when both stat samples contain at least 5 matches; lower is better for DFs/M.
| Age | Mario Ancic | Sargis Sargsian | ||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yr | Sample | Aces/M | DFs/M | 1st Sv% | 1st Pts% | 2nd Pts% | BP Saved% | BP Conv% | Svc Pts% | Ret Pts% | Yr | Sample | Aces/M | DFs/M | 1st Sv% | 1st Pts% | 2nd Pts% | BP Saved% | BP Conv% | Svc Pts% | Ret Pts% | |
| 18 | 2002 | 8/10 | 7.0 | 6.0 | 49.1% | 75.0% | 44.7% | 54.2% | 29.0% | 59.8% | 38.4% | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 19 | 2003 | 32/32 | 8.4 | 4.3 | 57.9% | 72.2% | 51.0% | 55.3% | 38.5% | 63.0% | 37.1% | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 20 | 2004 | 47/48 | 9.5 | 3.2 | 62.3% | 75.9% | 55.0% | 45.1% | 40.3% | 67.8% | 37.9% | 1993 | 2/2 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 62.4% | 56.6% | 57.6% | 68.3% | 34.5% | 57.6% | 36.0% |
| 21 | 2005 | 65/65 | 11.3 | 2.8 | 61.8% | 79.5% | 52.0% | 62.9% | 46.7% | 68.9% | 37.4% | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 22 | 2006 | 70/70 | 9.1 | 2.0 | 62.7% | 75.5% | 53.5% | 64.7% | 44.0% | 67.2% | 37.3% | 1995 | 2/4 | 5.0 | 7.0 | 57.5% | 78.7% | 29.9% | 46.7% | 47.4% | 58.4% | 33.4% |
| 23 | 2007 | 23/23 | 8.3 | 1.7 | 63.5% | 76.8% | 53.0% | 56.1% | 42.7% | 68.0% | 35.4% | 1996 | 7/10 | 2.1 | 4.0 | 58.5% | 69.3% | 46.1% | 51.7% | 41.0% | 60.0% | 42.4% |
| 24 | 2008 | 45/46 | 9.2 | 2.3 | 62.9% | 76.3% | 53.6% | 64.5% | 39.8% | 67.7% | 37.1% | 1997 | 31/41 | 4.3 | 3.4 | 58.0% | 66.1% | 50.7% | 54.6% | 38.3% | 59.6% | 35.6% |
| 25 | 2009 | 19/19 | 7.6 | 1.3 | 60.0% | 73.0% | 57.8% | 59.9% | 30.8% | 66.6% | 37.2% | 1998 | 33/43 | 4.5 | 3.1 | 60.5% | 71.0% | 50.9% | 61.1% | 43.1% | 63.0% | 38.8% |
| 26 | 2010 | 5/5 | 8.0 | 2.6 | 59.8% | 69.0% | 42.0% | 50.6% | 42.4% | 58.0% | 31.3% | 1999 | 33/44 | 3.8 | 2.5 | 60.7% | 70.1% | 50.3% | 68.4% | 40.9% | 62.0% | 39.0% |
| 27 | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000 | 33/41 | 3.7 | 3.0 | 60.4% | 66.5% | 45.5% | 55.1% | 39.0% | 58.0% | 38.0% |
| 28 | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2001 | 32/35 | 3.7 | 3.3 | 59.1% | 68.7% | 48.5% | 54.0% | 46.3% | 60.2% | 38.1% |
| 29 | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2002 | 29/32 | 5.0 | 3.2 | 56.7% | 67.3% | 49.4% | 51.7% | 39.2% | 59.6% | 34.2% |
| 30 | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2003 | 54/54 | 4.1 | 3.4 | 61.7% | 69.5% | 51.8% | 57.0% | 47.3% | 62.8% | 39.6% |
| 31 | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2004 | 43/44 | 4.8 | 3.0 | 63.2% | 67.8% | 48.6% | 52.9% | 33.9% | 60.3% | 36.8% |
| 32 | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2005 | 12/12 | 3.0 | 4.3 | 59.9% | 56.7% | 37.4% | 46.5% | 49.0% | 48.7% | 30.9% |
| 33 | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2006 | 2/2 | 0.5 | 6.5 | 60.0% | 56.3% | 39.5% | 57.7% | 16.7% | 49.5% | 28.9% |
| Career | — | 314/318 | 9.3 | 2.7 | 61.5% | 76.0% | 53.0% | 59.0% | 41.5% | 67.0% | 37.2% | — | 313/364 | 4.1 | 3.2 | 60.3% | 67.9% | 48.9% | 56.3% | 41.4% | 60.3% | 37.5% |
Seasons are aligned by the age each player spent most of that calendar year. Metrics are precomputed from eligible main-draw results; point-stat values use the available detailed sample. Bold green marks the stronger value when both underlying samples are sufficient. Lower is better for Schedule because a negative value means a tougher schedule. Career Schedule is normalized per 100 matches.
| Age | Mario Ancic | Sargis Sargsian | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yr | Elo | P+ | Serve+ | Return+ | PD | TPW% | Hard Elo | Clay Elo | Grass Elo | Set Win % | Set Margin | Dec. Set | Tiebreak | Pressure+ | Schedule | Yr | Elo | P+ | Serve+ | Return+ | PD | TPW% | Hard Elo | Clay Elo | Grass Elo | Set Win % | Set Margin | Dec. Set | Tiebreak | Pressure+ | Schedule | |
| 18 | 2002 | 1531 | 113.3 | -1.58 | +0.50 | 0.955 | 48.9% | -13 | — | +101 | 37.5% | -0.50 | 2–2 (50%) | 2–2 (50%) | — | +0.28 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 19 | 2003 | 1622 | 126.7 | +0.21 | +0.64 | 1.003 | 50.1% | -36 | -40 | -47 | 46.1% | -0.20 | 6–9 (40%) | 8–12 (40%) | — | -0.08 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 20 | 2004 | 1725 | 141.5 | +4.07 | +1.16 | 1.178 | 52.4% | -136 | -28 | +99 | 54.0% | +0.48 | 6–9 (40%) | 7–17 (29%) | — | -1.51 | 1993 | 1514 | 106.3 | -1.99 | -0.78 | 0.850 | 47.7% | — | — | — | 40.0% | -0.20 | 1–0 | 1–1 | — | -0.04 |
| 21 | 2005 | 1799 | 152.9 | +5.24 | +0.79 | 1.202 | 53.0% | -15 | -42 | +132 | 64.8% | +1.01 | 5–11 (31%) | 18–11 (62%) | — | +2.76 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 22 | 2006 | 1954 | 149.4 | +4.79 | +0.38 | 1.138 | 52.3% | -48 | -50 | +88 | 64.1% | +0.94 | 21–2 (91%) | 19–14 (58%) | — | +1.74 | 1995 | 1568 | 112.7 | -0.77 | +0.75 | 0.802 | 46.7% | +23 | — | — | 40.0% | -0.73 | 2–0 | 1–0 | — | -0.16 |
| 23 | 2007 | 1882 | 144.6 | +3.39 | -0.07 | 1.107 | 51.5% | -14 | — | — | 60.0% | +0.82 | 2–3 (40%) | 2–4 (33%) | — | +0.28 | 1996 | 1577 | 128.3 | -1.13 | +3.09 | 1.060 | 51.0% | +44 | — | — | 45.5% | 0.00 | 0–2 | 0–2 | — | +0.38 |
| 24 | 2008 | 1925 | 152.1 | +4.71 | +1.41 | 1.150 | 52.1% | -36 | -23 | +173 | 58.0% | +0.59 | 9–4 (69%) | 11–11 (50%) | — | -4.16 | 1997 | 1628 | 125.8 | -1.73 | -0.98 | 0.881 | 47.6% | -2 | -131 | +80 | 42.7% | -0.72 | 7–9 (44%) | 10–6 (63%) | — | -0.39 |
| 25 | 2009 | 1918 | 145.3 | +2.66 | +1.24 | 1.114 | 51.2% | +12 | — | — | 55.3% | +0.45 | 6–0 (100%) | 4–4 (50%) | — | -0.19 | 1998 | 1618 | 121.9 | +0.65 | +0.48 | 1.050 | 50.9% | -61 | -75 | +114 | 46.4% | -0.07 | 6–11 (35%) | 8–12 (40%) | — | +1.49 |
| 26 | 2010 | 1877 | 117.6 | -1.67 | -1.63 | 0.746 | 45.6% | +37 | — | — | 33.3% | -0.83 | 2–0 | 1–1 | — | -0.31 | 1999 | 1637 | 132.5 | +0.09 | +1.23 | 1.029 | 50.7% | -86 | +41 | +71 | 49.1% | -0.06 | 5–10 (33%) | 9–8 (53%) | — | -0.70 |
| 27 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000 | 1566 | 128.7 | -2.68 | +0.64 | 0.906 | 47.9% | -40 | +100 | +90 | 37.0% | -0.66 | 5–8 (38%) | 5–4 (56%) | — | +1.47 |
| 28 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2001 | 1625 | 130.0 | -2.01 | +0.60 | 0.956 | 49.3% | -63 | +51 | +50 | 46.7% | -0.18 | 5–7 (42%) | 5–4 (56%) | — | +0.20 |
| 29 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2002 | 1650 | 127.4 | -1.35 | -1.75 | 0.846 | 47.0% | -4 | -26 | -15 | 41.7% | -0.71 | 5–5 (50%) | 8–6 (57%) | — | -0.86 |
| 30 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2003 | 1775 | 142.7 | +1.40 | +2.44 | 1.066 | 51.2% | -3 | -112 | -142 | 53.7% | +0.49 | 4–6 (40%) | 4–8 (33%) | — | -1.63 |
| 31 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2004 | 1697 | 135.9 | -1.71 | +0.83 | 0.929 | 48.5% | +25 | -58 | -94 | 40.7% | -0.52 | 8–6 (57%) | 8–6 (57%) | — | -2.22 |
| 32 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2005 | 1589 | 91.9 | -8.24 | -4.38 | 0.602 | 40.3% | +84 | +23 | -61 | 22.2% | -2.26 | 1–0 | 1–2 (33%) | — | +0.23 |
| 33 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2006 | 1577 | 106.8 | -0.31 | -1.11 | 0.571 | 39.8% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.75 | — | — | — | -0.39 |
| Career | — | 2019 | 150.9 | +3.80 | +0.75 | 1.125 | 51.9% | -37 | -37 | +105 | 57.8% | +0.60 | 59–40 (60%) | 72–76 (49%) | 106.1 | -0.38 | — | 1812 | 135.5 | -1.06 | +0.48 | 0.943 | 48.9% | -15 | -12 | +31 | 44.2% | -0.34 | 49–64 (43%) | 60–59 (50%) | 99.6 | -0.72 |
Each player's five most-played main-draw opponents. The current matchup is highlighted when it appears in a player's top five.
| Opponent | W | L | M | Last Played | H2H |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Roger Federer | 1 | 6 | 7 | Jul 3, 2008 | H2H |
| Ivan Ljubicic | 1 | 5 | 6 | Mar 15, 2009 | H2H |
| Nikolay Davydenko | 2 | 4 | 6 | May 8, 2008 | H2H |
| Dominik Hrbaty | 5 | 1 | 6 | Jan 21, 2007 | H2H |
| Rafael Nadal | 1 | 4 | 5 | Mar 16, 2010 | H2H |
| Opponent | W | L | M | Last Played | H2H |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andre Agassi | 0 | 6 | 6 | Sep 8, 2004 | H2H |
| Nikolay Davydenko | 2 | 3 | 5 | Jul 7, 2005 | H2H |
| Sjeng Schalken | 2 | 3 | 5 | Mar 4, 2004 | H2H |
| Rainer Schuettler | 2 | 3 | 5 | Oct 25, 2003 | H2H |
| Albert Costa | 1 | 4 | 5 | Oct 9, 2003 | H2H |