Michael Russell
all rivalries →| Opponent | W | L | M | Last Played | H2H |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Donald Young | 5 | 1 | 6 | Mar 8, 2014 | H2H |
| Sam Querrey | 0 | 5 | 5 | Jul 30, 2014 | H2H |
| John Isner | 0 | 4 | 4 | Feb 20, 2014 | H2H |
| Lleyton Hewitt | 1 | 3 | 4 | Feb 15, 2014 | H2H |
| Dmitry Tursunov | 1 | 3 | 4 | Jan 15, 2014 | H2H |
H2H data updated: 2026-09-02 00:00 UTC
Peter Luczak holds a 1–0 lead over Michael Russell in their ATP head-to-head. Across 1 main-draw meeting, Peter Luczak leads 1–0 on grass. Most recently, Peter Luczak won the 2010 Libéma Open first round 7-6(6) 7-6(3).
Want to explore more matchups? Advanced rivalry search lets you browse current and historical rivalries, unbeaten records, or every matchup for a player.
| Player | Score | Player | Match Data | Date | Round | Tournament | Category | Surface |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Peter Luczak | 7-6(6) 7-6(3) | Michael Russell | Match data | Jun 16, 2010* | R32 | Libéma Open | ATP 250 | Grass |
| Michael Russell | 1-6 7-6(6) 6-4 | Peter Luczak | Match data | Aug 29, 2006* | Q3 | US Open | Grand Slam | Hard |
1 qualifying meeting shown in the table; qualifying is excluded from the H2H score. Estimated match date where the exact historical date is unavailable. Arrows show an edition's recorded category and documented modern equivalent; unresolved editions keep their recorded category. Asterisked totals include editions mapped from documented historical predecessor categories. Mapping details.
| Player | Current | Peak | Pts | Elo | W | L | Win % | GS | 1000 including documented historical predecessor categories | Finals | 500 including documented historical predecessor categories | 250 including documented historical predecessor categories | Titles |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michael Russell | #1,124 | #60 | 693 | 1,809 | 77 | 150 | 33.9% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Peter Luczak | #1,007 | #64 | 775 | 1,687 | 37 | 80 | 31.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Seasons are aligned by the age each player spent most of that calendar year. GS and Titles are cumulative career totals through that season.
| Age | Michael Russell | Peter Luczak | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yr | W-L | Win % | Rank | Elo | GS | Titles | Yr | W-L | Win % | Rank | Elo | GS | Titles | |
| 20 | 1998 | 0–2 | 0.0% | #288 | 1,473 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 22 | 2000 | 1–6 | 14.3% | #155 | 1,507 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 23 | 2001 | 8–17 | 32.0% | #87 | 1,573 | 0 | 0 | 2003 | 4–8 | 33.3% | #141 | 1,488 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 | 2002 | 5–15 | 25.0% | #157 | 1,511 | 0 | 0 | 2004 | 3–5 | 37.5% | #150 | 1,491 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 | 2003 | 1–1 | 50.0% | #502 | 1,530 | 0 | 0 | 2005 | 5–9 | 35.7% | #145 | 1,552 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2006 | 5–9 | 35.7% | #166 | 1,579 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2007 | 3–7 | 30.0% | #79 | 1,508 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 | 2006 | 0–2 | 0.0% | #144 | 1,563 | 0 | 0 | 2008 | 5–11 | 31.2% | #156 | 1,516 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 | 2007 | 10–19 | 34.5% | #82 | 1,617 | 0 | 0 | 2009 | 2–6 | 25.0% | #77 | 1,592 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 | 2008 | 3–5 | 37.5% | #242 | 1,610 | 0 | 0 | 2010 | 9–21 | 30.0% | #137 | 1,612 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 | 2009 | 2–4 | 33.3% | #83 | 1,636 | 0 | 0 | 2011 | 1–4 | 20.0% | #271 | 1,536 | 0 | 0 |
| 32 | 2010 | 11–23 | 32.4% | #99 | 1,628 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 33 | 2011 | 12–18 | 40.0% | #99 | 1,748 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 34 | 2012 | 11–11 | 50.0% | #87 | 1,749 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 35 | 2013 | 7–15 | 31.8% | #92 | 1,638 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 36 | 2014 | 6–11 | 35.3% | #158 | 1,582 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 37 | 2015 | 0–1 | 0.0% | #557 | 1,611 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Seasons are aligned by the age each player spent most of that calendar year. Results cover completed main-draw matches. Bold green marks the higher win percentage when both players have at least 5 matches on that surface at the aligned age.
| Age | Michael Russell | Peter Luczak | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yr | Hard | Clay | Grass | Yr | Hard | Clay | Grass | |||||||||||||||||||
| W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | |||
| 20 | 1998 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 22 | 2000 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.0% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 33.3% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 23 | 2001 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 26.7% | 4 | 6 | 10 | 40.0% | — | — | — | — | 2003 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 33.3% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% |
| 24 | 2002 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 33.3% | 0 | 8 | 8 | 0.0% | 3 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 2004 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.0% | 3 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | — | — | — | — |
| 25 | 2003 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2005 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 25.0% | 4 | 6 | 10 | 40.0% | — | — | — | — |
| 26 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2006 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 36.4% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 33.3% | — | — | — | — |
| 27 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2007 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 42.9% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — |
| 28 | 2006 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 2008 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 40.0% | 3 | 8 | 11 | 27.3% | — | — | — | — |
| 29 | 2007 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 38.9% | 3 | 5 | 8 | 37.5% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.0% | 2009 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.0% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | — | — | — | — |
| 30 | 2008 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 37.5% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2010 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 36.4% | 2 | 11 | 13 | 15.4% | 3 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% |
| 31 | 2009 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 40.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | 2011 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.0% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 33.3% | — | — | — | — |
| 32 | 2010 | 10 | 15 | 25 | 40.0% | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.0% | 1 | 4 | 5 | 20.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 33 | 2011 | 11 | 12 | 23 | 47.8% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.0% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 25.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 34 | 2012 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 42.9% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 75.0% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 35 | 2013 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 30.8% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.0% | 3 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 36 | 2014 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 41.7% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 33.3% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 37 | 2015 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Career | — | 55 | 92 | 147 | 37.4% | 12 | 35 | 47 | 25.5% | 10 | 23 | 33 | 30.3% | — | 17 | 38 | 55 | 30.9% | 16 | 38 | 54 | 29.6% | 4 | 4 | 8 | 50.0% |
Seasons are aligned by the age each player spent most of that calendar year. Detailed serve and return statistics available for 221/227 of Michael Russell's and 117/117 of Peter Luczak's main draw matches. Sample is shown as matches with detailed serve and return statistics / total main draw matches. Bold green marks the stronger value when both stat samples contain at least 5 matches; lower is better for DFs/M.
| Age | Michael Russell | Peter Luczak | ||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yr | Sample | Aces/M | DFs/M | 1st Sv% | 1st Pts% | 2nd Pts% | BP Saved% | BP Conv% | Svc Pts% | Ret Pts% | Yr | Sample | Aces/M | DFs/M | 1st Sv% | 1st Pts% | 2nd Pts% | BP Saved% | BP Conv% | Svc Pts% | Ret Pts% | |
| 20 | 1998 | 1/2 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 62.7% | 65.8% | 51.1% | 37.5% | 30.0% | 60.3% | 37.7% | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 22 | 2000 | 6/7 | 3.8 | 6.5 | 61.4% | 65.1% | 45.0% | 50.8% | 61.1% | 57.3% | 37.1% | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 23 | 2001 | 23/25 | 2.4 | 3.0 | 68.9% | 63.2% | 46.6% | 46.6% | 39.5% | 57.9% | 38.3% | 2003 | 12/12 | 5.6 | 4.3 | 62.1% | 71.3% | 45.8% | 62.4% | 44.7% | 61.7% | 34.1% |
| 24 | 2002 | 18/20 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 69.4% | 60.3% | 48.8% | 54.0% | 33.9% | 56.8% | 37.1% | 2004 | 8/8 | 3.8 | 3.4 | 62.9% | 64.6% | 48.1% | 62.9% | 28.7% | 58.6% | 34.9% |
| 25 | 2003 | 2/2 | 1.0 | 4.5 | 67.5% | 66.0% | 49.4% | 73.3% | 35.4% | 60.5% | 39.0% | 2005 | 14/14 | 3.7 | 2.1 | 66.7% | 63.8% | 52.2% | 44.4% | 35.3% | 59.6% | 34.6% |
| 26 | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2006 | 14/14 | 7.8 | 2.1 | 64.5% | 69.5% | 53.6% | 51.9% | 47.2% | 63.2% | 31.8% |
| 27 | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2007 | 10/10 | 7.1 | 2.9 | 59.9% | 69.7% | 48.8% | 69.2% | 36.6% | 61.6% | 32.3% |
| 28 | 2006 | 2/2 | 1.5 | 4.0 | 66.0% | 58.1% | 43.8% | 46.9% | 39.6% | 53.1% | 39.4% | 2008 | 16/16 | 4.1 | 2.3 | 58.2% | 62.6% | 47.4% | 52.4% | 45.7% | 56.4% | 35.2% |
| 29 | 2007 | 29/29 | 2.0 | 2.6 | 68.1% | 65.3% | 47.3% | 53.1% | 44.2% | 59.4% | 34.6% | 2009 | 8/8 | 5.3 | 2.9 | 60.0% | 67.9% | 49.0% | 52.7% | 29.0% | 60.5% | 34.4% |
| 30 | 2008 | 8/8 | 3.5 | 2.8 | 66.4% | 64.4% | 51.9% | 54.5% | 46.5% | 60.3% | 41.2% | 2010 | 30/30 | 5.8 | 2.4 | 59.9% | 69.7% | 49.9% | 55.4% | 31.5% | 61.9% | 31.9% |
| 31 | 2009 | 6/6 | 1.8 | 2.7 | 69.8% | 63.9% | 51.0% | 57.2% | 33.1% | 59.6% | 38.6% | 2011 | 5/5 | 3.8 | 2.8 | 61.8% | 69.5% | 44.6% | 45.7% | 37.5% | 59.8% | 26.0% |
| 32 | 2010 | 34/34 | 2.8 | 3.4 | 65.1% | 63.6% | 49.0% | 48.2% | 39.5% | 58.7% | 35.9% | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 33 | 2011 | 30/30 | 2.9 | 4.2 | 63.3% | 70.0% | 47.0% | 48.6% | 46.5% | 61.2% | 35.4% | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 34 | 2012 | 22/22 | 3.0 | 3.8 | 63.7% | 67.2% | 50.5% | 46.4% | 51.2% | 61.0% | 37.6% | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 35 | 2013 | 22/22 | 2.6 | 2.6 | 64.2% | 65.6% | 47.0% | 47.6% | 40.4% | 58.9% | 36.1% | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 36 | 2014 | 17/17 | 2.3 | 3.4 | 62.5% | 64.5% | 48.4% | 51.8% | 39.0% | 58.9% | 36.6% | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 37 | 2015 | 1/1 | 4.0 | 7.0 | 62.7% | 54.2% | 42.1% | 60.9% | 23.5% | 49.7% | 40.2% | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Career | — | 221/227 | 2.6 | 3.3 | 65.7% | 65.0% | 48.1% | 50.0% | 42.4% | 59.1% | 36.7% | — | 117/117 | 5.4 | 2.7 | 61.5% | 67.7% | 49.3% | 55.1% | 37.5% | 60.6% | 33.0% |
Seasons are aligned by the age each player spent most of that calendar year. Metrics are precomputed from eligible main-draw results; point-stat values use the available detailed sample. Bold green marks the stronger value when both underlying samples are sufficient. Lower is better for Schedule because a negative value means a tougher schedule. Career Schedule is normalized per 100 matches.
| Age | Michael Russell | Peter Luczak | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yr | Elo | P+ | Serve+ | Return+ | PD | TPW% | Hard Elo | Clay Elo | Grass Elo | Set Win % | Set Margin | Dec. Set | Tiebreak | Pressure+ | Schedule | Yr | Elo | P+ | Serve+ | Return+ | PD | TPW% | Hard Elo | Clay Elo | Grass Elo | Set Win % | Set Margin | Dec. Set | Tiebreak | Pressure+ | Schedule | |
| 20 | 1998 | 1473 | 105.5 | -1.20 | -1.55 | 0.950 | 48.8% | — | — | — | 16.7% | -1.50 | — | — | — | +0.13 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 21 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2001 | 1486 | 101.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 22 | 2000 | 1507 | 103.7 | -2.23 | -1.34 | 0.871 | 47.5% | — | -15 | — | 33.3% | -1.14 | 0–3 (0%) | 1–3 (25%) | — | +0.65 | 2002 | 1500 | 106.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 23 | 2001 | 1573 | 122.4 | -1.89 | +0.09 | 0.908 | 47.9% | -32 | +20 | — | 36.5% | -0.84 | 2–5 (29%) | 3–6 (33%) | — | -0.46 | 2003 | 1488 | 107.8 | -0.49 | -1.23 | 0.892 | 48.7% | +20 | — | — | 41.2% | -0.12 | 2–3 (40%) | 1–3 (25%) | — | +0.07 |
| 24 | 2002 | 1512 | 111.5 | -4.18 | -0.10 | 0.860 | 47.1% | +27 | -42 | +56 | 30.6% | -1.31 | 1–3 (25%) | 3–5 (38%) | — | 0.00 | 2004 | 1492 | 113.7 | -2.14 | -2.20 | 0.843 | 47.4% | — | +61 | — | 44.4% | -0.39 | 1–1 | 1–1 | — | -0.10 |
| 25 | 2003 | 1530 | 108.4 | 0.00 | +2.07 | 0.988 | 49.6% | — | — | — | 60.0% | -0.20 | 0–1 | 1–0 | — | -0.19 | 2005 | 1552 | 127.3 | -0.91 | -0.96 | 0.858 | 47.5% | -17 | +30 | — | 37.5% | -0.85 | 4–2 (67%) | 1–4 (20%) | — | -0.40 |
| 26 | 2004 | 1548 | 105.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2006 | 1580 | 120.6 | +0.42 | -2.46 | 0.864 | 47.9% | +7 | -19 | — | 42.1% | -0.32 | 2–3 (40%) | 6–7 (46%) | — | -0.75 |
| 27 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2007 | 1508 | 108.1 | -0.95 | -3.71 | 0.840 | 47.7% | +30 | -20 | — | 37.9% | -1.00 | 1–3 (25%) | 3–3 (50%) | — | +0.31 |
| 28 | 2006 | 1563 | 110.1 | -2.13 | -0.63 | 0.839 | 46.4% | — | — | — | 25.0% | -1.00 | — | 0–1 | — | -0.01 | 2008 | 1516 | 119.4 | -3.72 | -1.69 | 0.806 | 46.8% | +63 | -39 | — | 32.4% | -1.41 | 0–1 | 0–2 | — | +0.52 |
| 29 | 2007 | 1617 | 131.4 | -2.18 | -0.79 | 0.851 | 47.4% | +33 | -140 | -127 | 37.5% | -0.66 | 3–3 (50%) | 5–6 (45%) | — | -1.61 | 2009 | 1593 | 125.5 | -1.70 | -1.58 | 0.872 | 47.6% | +4 | -29 | — | 35.0% | -0.85 | 0–2 | 1–1 | — | -0.24 |
| 30 | 2008 | 1610 | 122.6 | -0.43 | +2.15 | 1.039 | 50.9% | +29 | — | — | 40.9% | -0.14 | 1–2 (33%) | — | — | +0.39 | 2010 | 1612 | 135.8 | -0.41 | -3.16 | 0.836 | 47.1% | +1 | -43 | -5 | 36.0% | -1.09 | 1–6 (14%) | 11–8 (58%) | — | -1.33 |
| 31 | 2009 | 1636 | 122.0 | -2.07 | +1.17 | 0.956 | 49.0% | +31 | — | — | 50.0% | -0.50 | 0–4 (0%) | 2–1 (67%) | — | -0.14 | 2011 | 1536 | 113.9 | -0.87 | -2.48 | 0.647 | 44.4% | — | +65 | — | 16.7% | -1.58 | 1–0 | 1–1 | — | -0.15 |
| 32 | 2010 | 1629 | 131.7 | -3.68 | -0.27 | 0.871 | 47.2% | +47 | -171 | -147 | 37.2% | -0.87 | 3–7 (30%) | 4–8 (33%) | — | -0.38 | 2012 | 1533 | 104.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 33 | 2011 | 1748 | 137.8 | -1.30 | -0.31 | 0.912 | 48.4% | +61 | -283 | -272 | 38.0% | -0.62 | 3–2 (60%) | 4–10 (29%) | — | -0.97 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 34 | 2012 | 1750 | 129.2 | -1.23 | -0.23 | 0.964 | 49.4% | -28 | -166 | -145 | 48.3% | -0.12 | 5–3 (63%) | 3–5 (38%) | — | -0.09 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 35 | 2013 | 1639 | 129.7 | -3.05 | -0.32 | 0.880 | 47.7% | +17 | -109 | +24 | 37.5% | -0.88 | 3–3 (50%) | 4–2 (67%) | — | +0.09 | 2015 | 1539 | 101.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 36 | 2014 | 1582 | 133.8 | -3.02 | -0.10 | 0.891 | 47.9% | +93 | -76 | — | 41.3% | -0.72 | 2–5 (29%) | 5–1 (83%) | — | +0.34 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 37 | 2015 | 1611 | 117.2 | +1.80 | +0.23 | 0.798 | 45.5% | — | — | — | 25.0% | -2.50 | — | — | — | -0.14 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Career | — | 1810 | 133.9 | -2.37 | -0.17 | 0.897 | 48.0% | +30 | -88 | -82 | 38.4% | -0.75 | 23–41 (36%) | 35–48 (42%) | 91.4 | -1.05 | — | 1687 | 126.5 | -1.10 | -2.26 | 0.838 | 47.4% | +15 | -7 | -5 | 37.0% | -0.84 | 12–21 (36%) | 25–30 (45%) | 99.1 | -1.77 |
Each player's five most-played main-draw opponents. The current matchup is highlighted when it appears in a player's top five.
| Opponent | W | L | M | Last Played | H2H |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Donald Young | 5 | 1 | 6 | Mar 8, 2014 | H2H |
| Sam Querrey | 0 | 5 | 5 | Jul 30, 2014 | H2H |
| John Isner | 0 | 4 | 4 | Feb 20, 2014 | H2H |
| Lleyton Hewitt | 1 | 3 | 4 | Feb 15, 2014 | H2H |
| Dmitry Tursunov | 1 | 3 | 4 | Jan 15, 2014 | H2H |
| Opponent | W | L | M | Last Played | H2H |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Arnaud Clement | 0 | 4 | 4 | Jun 24, 2010 | H2H |
| Potito Starace | 1 | 3 | 4 | Apr 8, 2010 | H2H |
| Tommy Robredo | 1 | 2 | 3 | Jun 23, 2010 | H2H |
| Alberto Martin | 1 | 2 | 3 | Jul 16, 2009 | H2H |
| David Nalbandian | 0 | 3 | 3 | Feb 21, 2008 | H2H |