Quentin Halys
all rivalries →| Opponent | W | L | M | Last Played | H2H |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Benjamin Bonzi | 1 | 3 | 4 | Aug 25, 2026 | H2H |
| Arthur Fils | 0 | 3 | 3 | Feb 18, 2026 | H2H |
| Daniil Medvedev | 0 | 3 | 3 | Jan 21, 2026 | H2H |
| Alexei Popyrin | 3 | 0 | 3 | Jan 7, 2026 | H2H |
| Casper Ruud | 0 | 3 | 3 | Oct 23, 2025 | H2H |
H2H data updated: 2026-09-01 00:00 UTC
Nikoloz Basilashvili holds a 3–0 lead over Quentin Halys in their ATP head-to-head. Across 3 main-draw meetings, Nikoloz Basilashvili leads 2–0 on hard courts and 1–0 on grass. Most recently, Nikoloz Basilashvili won the 2025 European Open first round 6-4 6-4.
Want to explore more matchups? Advanced rivalry search lets you browse current and historical rivalries, unbeaten records, or every matchup for a player.
| Player | Score | Player | Match Data | Date | Round | Tournament | Category | Surface |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nikoloz Basilashvili | 6-4 6-4 | Quentin Halys | Match data | Oct 16, 2025* | R32 | European Open | ATP 250 | Hard |
| Quentin Halys | 4-6 6-3 3-0 (ret.) | Nikoloz Basilashvili | Match data | Feb 27, 2023 | Q1 | Dubai Tennis Championships | ATP 500 | Hard |
| Nikoloz Basilashvili | 6-3 6-4 | Quentin Halys | Match data | Nov 2, 2022* | R64 | Paris Masters | Masters 1000 | Hard |
| Nikoloz Basilashvili | 7-6(7) 0-6 7-5 7-6(5) | Quentin Halys | Match data | Jun 30, 2022* | R64 | Wimbledon | Grand Slam | Grass |
1 qualifying meeting shown in the table; qualifying is excluded from the H2H score. Estimated match date where the exact historical date is unavailable. Arrows show an edition's recorded category and documented modern equivalent; unresolved editions keep their recorded category. Asterisked totals include editions mapped from documented historical predecessor categories. Mapping details.
| Player | Current | Peak | Pts | Elo | W | L | Win % | GS | 1000 including documented historical predecessor categories | Finals | 500 including documented historical predecessor categories | 250 including documented historical predecessor categories | Titles |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Quentin Halys | #52 | #46 | 1,174 | 1,834 | 67 | 102 | 39.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Nikoloz Basilashvili | #132 | #16 | 2,156 | 1,953 | 151 | 183 | 45.2% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 |
Seasons are aligned by the age each player spent most of that calendar year. GS and Titles are cumulative career totals through that season.
| Age | Quentin Halys | Nikoloz Basilashvili | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yr | W-L | Win % | Rank | Elo | GS | Titles | Yr | W-L | Win % | Rank | Elo | GS | Titles | |
| 18 | 2015 | 0–2 | 0.0% | #205 | 1,519 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 19 | 2016 | 3–6 | 33.3% | #153 | 1,560 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 20 | 2017 | 2–6 | 25.0% | #129 | 1,562 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 21 | 2018 | 1–4 | 20.0% | #128 | 1,552 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 22 | 2019 | 0–1 | 0.0% | #220 | 1,514 | 0 | 0 | 2014 | 0–1 | 0.0% | #178 | 1,503 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 | 2020 | 0–2 | 0.0% | #203 | 1,529 | 0 | 0 | 2015 | 4–8 | 33.3% | #113 | 1,646 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 | 2021 | 0–3 | 0.0% | #151 | 1,557 | 0 | 0 | 2016 | 6–9 | 40.0% | #94 | 1,695 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 | 2022 | 3–11 | 21.4% | #64 | 1,618 | 0 | 0 | 2017 | 21–27 | 43.8% | #59 | 1,709 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 | 2023 | 15–18 | 45.5% | #100 | 1,677 | 0 | 0 | 2018 | 29–26 | 52.7% | #21 | 1,925 | 0 | 2 |
| 27 | 2024 | 10–9 | 52.6% | #72 | 1,792 | 0 | 0 | 2019 | 28–24 | 53.8% | #26 | 1,846 | 0 | 3 |
| 28 | 2025 | 12–24 | 33.3% | #91 | 1,621 | 0 | 0 | 2020 | 2–11 | 15.4% | #40 | 1,662 | 0 | 3 |
| 29 | 2026 | 21–16 | 56.8% | #52 | 1,812 | 0 | 1 | 2021 | 34–27 | 55.7% | #22 | 1,877 | 0 | 5 |
| 30 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2022 | 15–27 | 35.7% | #91 | 1,645 | 0 | 5 |
| 31 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2023 | 1–5 | 16.7% | #596 | 1,519 | 0 | 5 |
| 33 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2025 | 7–10 | 41.2% | #109 | 1,704 | 0 | 5 |
| 34 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2026 | 4–8 | 33.3% | #132 | 1,601 | 0 | 5 |
Seasons are aligned by the age each player spent most of that calendar year. Results cover completed main-draw matches. Bold green marks the higher win percentage when both players have at least 5 matches on that surface at the aligned age.
| Age | Quentin Halys | Nikoloz Basilashvili | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yr | Hard | Clay | Grass | Yr | Hard | Clay | Grass | |||||||||||||||||||
| W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | |||
| 18 | 2015 | — | — | — | — | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 19 | 2016 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 33.3% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 33.3% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 20 | 2017 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 33.3% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 21 | 2018 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 20.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 22 | 2019 | — | — | — | — | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | 2014 | — | — | — | — | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — |
| 23 | 2020 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | 2015 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 28.6% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.0% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 66.7% |
| 24 | 2021 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2016 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 22.2% | 4 | 2 | 6 | 66.7% | — | — | — | — |
| 25 | 2022 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 12.5% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 40.0% | 2017 | 14 | 15 | 29 | 48.3% | 6 | 8 | 14 | 42.9% | 1 | 4 | 5 | 20.0% |
| 26 | 2023 | 9 | 13 | 22 | 40.9% | 4 | 4 | 8 | 50.0% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 66.7% | 2018 | 16 | 14 | 30 | 53.3% | 10 | 8 | 18 | 55.6% | 3 | 4 | 7 | 42.9% |
| 27 | 2024 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 36.4% | 4 | 1 | 5 | 80.0% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 66.7% | 2019 | 17 | 15 | 32 | 53.1% | 10 | 6 | 16 | 62.5% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 25.0% |
| 28 | 2025 | 7 | 16 | 23 | 30.4% | 3 | 4 | 7 | 42.9% | 2 | 4 | 6 | 33.3% | 2020 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 22.2% | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — |
| 29 | 2026 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 50.0% | 9 | 3 | 12 | 75.0% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 40.0% | 2021 | 21 | 16 | 37 | 56.8% | 9 | 8 | 17 | 52.9% | 4 | 3 | 7 | 57.1% |
| 30 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2022 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 28.6% | 5 | 9 | 14 | 35.7% | 4 | 3 | 7 | 57.1% |
| 31 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2023 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 16.7% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 33 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2025 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 45.5% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 25.0% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% |
| 34 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2026 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.0% | 4 | 5 | 9 | 44.4% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% |
| Career | — | 36 | 69 | 105 | 34.3% | 21 | 21 | 42 | 50.0% | 10 | 12 | 22 | 45.5% | — | 86 | 107 | 193 | 44.6% | 49 | 56 | 105 | 46.7% | 16 | 20 | 36 | 44.4% |
Seasons are aligned by the age each player spent most of that calendar year. Detailed serve and return statistics available for 167/170 of Quentin Halys's and 328/334 of Nikoloz Basilashvili's main draw matches. Sample is shown as matches with detailed serve and return statistics / total main draw matches. Bold green marks the stronger value when both stat samples contain at least 5 matches; lower is better for DFs/M.
| Age | Quentin Halys | Nikoloz Basilashvili | ||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yr | Sample | Aces/M | DFs/M | 1st Sv% | 1st Pts% | 2nd Pts% | BP Saved% | BP Conv% | Svc Pts% | Ret Pts% | Yr | Sample | Aces/M | DFs/M | 1st Sv% | 1st Pts% | 2nd Pts% | BP Saved% | BP Conv% | Svc Pts% | Ret Pts% | |
| 18 | 2015 | 2/2 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 65.5% | 69.1% | 48.2% | 72.2% | 25.0% | 62.0% | 25.1% | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 19 | 2016 | 9/9 | 10.1 | 6.0 | 62.1% | 72.4% | 42.5% | 67.5% | 37.3% | 61.0% | 31.2% | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 20 | 2017 | 8/8 | 11.0 | 6.5 | 57.5% | 72.9% | 51.5% | 65.8% | 37.7% | 63.6% | 31.4% | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 21 | 2018 | 5/5 | 12.0 | 8.8 | 57.9% | 75.8% | 40.7% | 53.3% | 34.6% | 60.9% | 37.6% | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 22 | 2019 | 1/1 | 6.0 | 10.0 | 44.1% | 63.4% | 32.7% | 57.9% | 75.0% | 46.2% | 37.2% | 2014 | 1/1 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 59.2% | 68.9% | 45.2% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 59.2% | 37.7% |
| 23 | 2020 | 2/2 | 23.5 | 15.0 | 62.4% | 73.6% | 41.8% | 58.3% | 43.3% | 61.9% | 37.4% | 2015 | 12/12 | 3.1 | 4.1 | 67.1% | 64.8% | 50.0% | 58.0% | 40.4% | 59.9% | 34.9% |
| 24 | 2021 | 3/3 | 18.7 | 11.3 | 62.9% | 76.3% | 32.4% | 68.1% | 49.6% | 60.4% | 34.4% | 2016 | 14/15 | 3.0 | 4.4 | 62.5% | 66.5% | 48.3% | 49.3% | 51.4% | 59.4% | 36.4% |
| 25 | 2022 | 14/14 | 12.6 | 4.1 | 59.0% | 79.1% | 48.0% | 61.6% | 36.4% | 66.6% | 33.4% | 2017 | 48/48 | 2.9 | 3.2 | 64.6% | 65.1% | 48.8% | 56.4% | 41.4% | 59.1% | 36.8% |
| 26 | 2023 | 33/33 | 13.5 | 4.1 | 59.4% | 80.7% | 51.8% | 70.6% | 42.2% | 69.1% | 32.3% | 2018 | 55/55 | 4.3 | 5.0 | 57.9% | 68.8% | 50.8% | 58.6% | 39.0% | 61.1% | 35.8% |
| 27 | 2024 | 19/19 | 13.6 | 4.2 | 56.2% | 81.2% | 50.8% | 67.4% | 31.5% | 68.0% | 32.0% | 2019 | 52/52 | 5.5 | 5.8 | 57.9% | 69.8% | 50.5% | 55.6% | 42.7% | 61.6% | 37.4% |
| 28 | 2025 | 35/36 | 11.6 | 4.6 | 59.1% | 77.7% | 49.1% | 59.4% | 31.6% | 66.1% | 30.5% | 2020 | 13/13 | 4.8 | 5.5 | 55.5% | 64.0% | 41.9% | 56.0% | 29.6% | 54.0% | 31.5% |
| 29 | 2026 | 36/38 | 10.9 | 3.0 | 60.0% | 77.4% | 52.6% | 64.0% | 34.2% | 67.4% | 34.4% | 2021 | 57/61 | 4.1 | 3.6 | 56.6% | 68.6% | 49.8% | 54.9% | 45.7% | 60.2% | 38.5% |
| 30 | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2022 | 41/42 | 3.4 | 3.9 | 56.8% | 68.3% | 45.3% | 51.3% | 37.4% | 58.5% | 33.0% |
| 31 | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2023 | 6/6 | 5.7 | 5.8 | 57.5% | 66.4% | 48.8% | 52.3% | 31.7% | 58.8% | 31.3% |
| 33 | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2025 | 17/17 | 7.1 | 4.1 | 54.5% | 75.6% | 49.8% | 49.1% | 31.1% | 63.6% | 34.5% |
| 34 | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2026 | 12/12 | 6.4 | 5.1 | 52.5% | 76.0% | 42.8% | 48.3% | 28.7% | 60.3% | 33.1% |
| Career | — | 167/170 | 12.2 | 4.6 | 59.2% | 77.9% | 49.5% | 64.6% | 36.0% | 66.3% | 32.5% | — | 328/334 | 4.3 | 4.4 | 58.5% | 68.5% | 48.7% | 54.7% | 40.1% | 60.1% | 35.9% |
Seasons are aligned by the age each player spent most of that calendar year. Metrics are precomputed from eligible main-draw results; point-stat values use the available detailed sample. Bold green marks the stronger value when both underlying samples are sufficient. Lower is better for Schedule because a negative value means a tougher schedule. Career Schedule is normalized per 100 matches.
| Age | Quentin Halys | Nikoloz Basilashvili | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yr | Elo | P+ | Serve+ | Return+ | PD | TPW% | Hard Elo | Clay Elo | Grass Elo | Set Win % | Set Margin | Dec. Set | Tiebreak | Pressure+ | Schedule | Yr | Elo | P+ | Serve+ | Return+ | PD | TPW% | Hard Elo | Clay Elo | Grass Elo | Set Win % | Set Margin | Dec. Set | Tiebreak | Pressure+ | Schedule | |
| 16 | 2013 | 1510 | 100.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 17 | 2014 | 1499 | 98.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 18 | 2015 | 1519 | 116.4 | +1.05 | -0.97 | 0.660 | 44.0% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.00 | — | 0–2 | — | -0.11 | 2010 | 1500 | 96.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 19 | 2016 | 1560 | 132.1 | -0.89 | -2.36 | 0.801 | 47.1% | -5 | -21 | — | 36.0% | -0.60 | 1–1 | 0–5 (0%) | — | -0.10 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 20 | 2017 | 1562 | 125.2 | -1.19 | -0.97 | 0.861 | 48.1% | +12 | — | — | 40.0% | -0.65 | 0–2 | 6–2 (75%) | — | +0.08 | 2012 | 1507 | 100.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 21 | 2018 | 1552 | 117.9 | -0.94 | -0.51 | 0.962 | 48.8% | +39 | — | — | 40.0% | -0.53 | 0–3 (0%) | 1–1 | — | +0.03 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 22 | 2019 | 1515 | 105.7 | +2.46 | +0.24 | 0.692 | 42.1% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | — | — | -0.15 | 2014 | 1503 | 102.1 | -0.47 | -1.04 | 0.925 | 48.3% | — | — | — | 33.3% | -1.33 | 0–1 | 1–0 | — | -0.02 |
| 23 | 2020 | 1530 | 110.2 | +0.30 | -0.27 | 0.981 | 49.5% | — | — | — | 40.0% | -0.10 | 0–2 | 1–2 (33%) | — | -0.01 | 2015 | 1646 | 127.9 | -3.62 | +0.36 | 0.869 | 47.5% | -53 | — | +89 | 36.4% | -1.15 | 1–3 (25%) | 1–4 (20%) | — | +0.40 |
| 24 | 2021 | 1557 | 117.2 | -0.79 | -3.42 | 0.867 | 47.4% | +24 | — | — | 27.3% | -0.73 | 0–2 | 0–1 | — | +0.23 | 2016 | 1695 | 133.3 | -2.54 | +0.55 | 0.896 | 48.2% | -53 | +11 | — | 40.0% | -0.73 | 4–3 (57%) | 5–3 (63%) | — | +0.54 |
| 25 | 2022 | 1618 | 125.6 | +0.03 | -2.28 | 1.000 | 49.1% | -17 | — | +23 | 36.6% | -0.29 | 0–5 (0%) | 2–8 (20%) | — | +0.34 | 2017 | 1710 | 143.7 | -3.72 | +0.73 | 0.900 | 48.3% | -4 | +32 | -94 | 48.7% | -0.43 | 5–9 (36%) | 14–6 (70%) | — | +0.23 |
| 26 | 2023 | 1678 | 147.3 | +4.18 | -2.11 | 1.043 | 50.5% | -54 | -116 | -1 | 48.9% | +0.22 | 4–8 (33%) | 7–17 (29%) | — | -0.63 | 2018 | 1925 | 145.4 | -1.94 | +0.41 | 0.921 | 48.8% | -58 | -56 | -307 | 51.5% | -0.21 | 10–6 (63%) | 14–8 (64%) | — | +0.90 |
| 27 | 2024 | 1793 | 130.3 | +1.97 | -1.51 | 0.999 | 50.4% | -88 | -79 | +14 | 50.0% | +0.08 | 3–1 (75%) | 7–6 (54%) | — | +0.35 | 2019 | 1846 | 151.2 | -1.41 | +1.47 | 0.975 | 49.7% | -17 | +74 | -261 | 52.1% | -0.03 | 14–12 (54%) | 12–11 (52%) | — | +1.18 |
| 28 | 2025 | 1622 | 136.4 | +1.61 | -3.37 | 0.901 | 48.4% | -9 | +94 | +132 | 39.2% | -0.65 | 5–9 (36%) | 11–10 (52%) | — | -0.77 | 2020 | 1662 | 121.4 | -4.59 | -2.25 | 0.684 | 43.1% | +48 | +145 | — | 20.0% | -1.94 | 2–1 (67%) | 1–3 (25%) | — | +0.04 |
| 29 | 2026 | 1812 | 140.1 | +2.20 | -0.56 | 1.055 | 50.9% | -28 | +16 | -129 | 53.8% | +0.23 | 6–3 (67%) | 15–11 (58%) | — | -0.23 | 2021 | 1877 | 151.7 | -2.27 | +1.92 | 0.966 | 49.4% | -21 | -78 | -172 | 52.4% | -0.01 | 12–9 (57%) | 14–6 (70%) | — | +1.50 |
| 30 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2022 | 1646 | 128.2 | -3.90 | -2.26 | 0.795 | 46.0% | +29 | +49 | +81 | 35.8% | -1.28 | 4–6 (40%) | 9–7 (56%) | — | +0.91 |
| 31 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2023 | 1519 | 107.7 | -1.85 | -2.96 | 0.760 | 45.4% | +33 | — | — | 25.0% | -1.31 | 1–1 | 1–2 (33%) | — | +0.32 |
| 32 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2024 | 1518 | 101.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 33 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2025 | 1704 | 124.5 | -1.36 | -0.34 | 0.948 | 49.4% | +23 | -99 | — | 50.0% | +0.14 | 1–3 (25%) | 5–6 (45%) | — | -0.17 |
| 34 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2026 | 1602 | 114.1 | -1.63 | -0.85 | 0.832 | 47.2% | — | +66 | — | 35.7% | -0.72 | 2–2 (50%) | 2–5 (29%) | — | +0.53 |
| Career | — | 1834 | 138.6 | +1.75 | -1.87 | 0.967 | 49.5% | -26 | -15 | +14 | 43.9% | -0.21 | 19–36 (35%) | 50–65 (43%) | 92.0 | -0.57 | — | 1953 | 141.2 | -2.56 | +0.30 | 0.899 | 48.2% | -13 | +8 | -122 | 45.9% | -0.46 | 56–56 (50%) | 79–61 (56%) | 110.2 | +1.92 |
Each player's five most-played main-draw opponents. The current matchup is highlighted when it appears in a player's top five.
| Opponent | W | L | M | Last Played | H2H |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Benjamin Bonzi | 1 | 3 | 4 | Aug 25, 2026 | H2H |
| Arthur Fils | 0 | 3 | 3 | Feb 18, 2026 | H2H |
| Daniil Medvedev | 0 | 3 | 3 | Jan 21, 2026 | H2H |
| Alexei Popyrin | 3 | 0 | 3 | Jan 7, 2026 | H2H |
| Casper Ruud | 0 | 3 | 3 | Oct 23, 2025 | H2H |
| Opponent | W | L | M | Last Played | H2H |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andrey Rublev | 3 | 5 | 8 | May 12, 2026 | H2H |
| Roberto Bautista Agut | 2 | 4 | 6 | Feb 19, 2022 | H2H |
| Marton Fucsovics | 3 | 3 | 6 | Feb 18, 2022 | H2H |
| Taylor Fritz | 2 | 3 | 5 | Jan 18, 2023 | H2H |
| Matteo Berrettini | 1 | 4 | 5 | Oct 29, 2021 | H2H |