Simone Bolelli
all rivalries →| Opponent | W | L | M | Last Played | H2H |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rafael Nadal | 0 | 6 | 6 | May 29, 2018 | H2H |
| Viktor Troicki | 2 | 4 | 6 | Oct 19, 2017 | H2H |
| Tomas Berdych | 3 | 3 | 6 | Sep 25, 2015 | H2H |
| Richard Gasquet | 0 | 6 | 6 | Jun 18, 2015 | H2H |
| David Ferrer | 0 | 6 | 6 | May 30, 2015 | H2H |
H2H data updated: 2026-09-01 00:00 UTC
Compare the head-to-head record, career totals, season-by-season performance, and match log for Simone Bolelli vs Edouard Roger-Vasselin.
Want to explore more matchups? Advanced rivalry search lets you browse current and historical rivalries, unbeaten records, or every matchup for a player.
| Player | Score | Player | Match Data | Date | Round | Tournament | Category | Surface |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Simone Bolelli | 7-6(4) 6-3 | Edouard Roger-Vasselin | Match data | Jun 15, 2015 | Q2 | Queen's Club Championships | ATP 500 | Grass |
| Simone Bolelli | 6-7(4) 6-2 7-5 | Edouard Roger-Vasselin | Match data | Apr 15, 2012 | Q2 | Monte-Carlo Masters | Masters 1000 | Clay |
2 qualifying meetings shown in the table; qualifying is excluded from the H2H score. Arrows show an edition's recorded category and documented modern equivalent; unresolved editions keep their recorded category. Asterisked totals include editions mapped from documented historical predecessor categories. Mapping details.
| Player | Current | Peak | Pts | Elo | W | L | Win % | GS | 1000 including documented historical predecessor categories | Finals | 500 including documented historical predecessor categories | 250 including documented historical predecessor categories | Titles |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Simone Bolelli | #1,391 | #36 | 1,686 | 1,931 | 113 | 157 | 41.9% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Edouard Roger-Vasselin | #806 | #35 | 1,133 | 1,886 | 84 | 125 | 40.2% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Seasons are aligned by the age each player spent most of that calendar year. GS and Titles are cumulative career totals through that season.
| Age | Simone Bolelli | Edouard Roger-Vasselin | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yr | W-L | Win % | Rank | Elo | GS | Titles | Yr | W-L | Win % | Rank | Elo | GS | Titles | |
| 20 | 2006 | 0–4 | 0.0% | #127 | 1,465 | 0 | 0 | 2004 | 1–2 | 33.3% | #197 | 1,450 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 | 2007 | 8–14 | 36.4% | #67 | 1,601 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 22 | 2008 | 26–28 | 48.1% | #41 | 1,775 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 23 | 2009 | 14–22 | 38.9% | #93 | 1,698 | 0 | 0 | 2007 | 5–7 | 41.7% | #97 | 1,578 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 | 2010 | 5–11 | 31.2% | #107 | 1,672 | 0 | 0 | 2008 | 2–6 | 25.0% | #166 | 1,574 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 | 2011 | 4–8 | 33.3% | #134 | 1,679 | 0 | 0 | 2009 | 2–3 | 40.0% | #153 | 1,645 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 | 2012 | 6–10 | 37.5% | #84 | 1,713 | 0 | 0 | 2010 | 2–7 | 22.2% | #124 | 1,611 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 | 2013 | 6–8 | 42.9% | #245 | 1,693 | 0 | 0 | 2011 | 6–12 | 33.3% | #106 | 1,687 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 | 2014 | 6–8 | 42.9% | #55 | 1,744 | 0 | 0 | 2012 | 14–19 | 42.4% | #102 | 1,665 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 | 2015 | 28–25 | 52.8% | #58 | 1,874 | 0 | 0 | 2013 | 23–26 | 46.9% | #52 | 1,817 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 | 2016 | 2–8 | 20.0% | #464 | 1,791 | 0 | 0 | 2014 | 21–28 | 42.9% | #87 | 1,693 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 | 2017 | 2–4 | 33.3% | #171 | 1,801 | 0 | 0 | 2015 | 6–12 | 33.3% | #123 | 1,758 | 0 | 0 |
| 32 | 2018 | 5–4 | 55.6% | #141 | 1,788 | 0 | 0 | 2016 | 2–3 | 40.0% | #293 | 1,678 | 0 | 0 |
| 33 | 2019 | 1–3 | 25.0% | #334 | 1,736 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Seasons are aligned by the age each player spent most of that calendar year. Results cover completed main-draw matches. Bold green marks the higher win percentage when both players have at least 5 matches on that surface at the aligned age.
| Age | Simone Bolelli | Edouard Roger-Vasselin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yr | Hard | Clay | Grass | Carpet | Yr | Hard | Clay | Grass | Carpet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | |||
| 20 | 2006 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 2004 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 21 | 2007 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 33.3% | 3 | 6 | 9 | 33.3% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 22 | 2008 | 12 | 18 | 30 | 40.0% | 11 | 7 | 18 | 61.1% | 3 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 23 | 2009 | 6 | 13 | 19 | 31.6% | 7 | 7 | 14 | 50.0% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 33.3% | — | — | — | — | 2007 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.0% | 3 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 66.7% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% |
| 24 | 2010 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0.0% | 5 | 6 | 11 | 45.5% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2008 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 33.3% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 33.3% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — |
| 25 | 2011 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 33.3% | 1 | 5 | 6 | 16.7% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 66.7% | — | — | — | — | 2009 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | — | — | — | — | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — |
| 26 | 2012 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 25.0% | 3 | 5 | 8 | 37.5% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | — | — | — | — | 2010 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 16.7% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — |
| 27 | 2013 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 3 | 4 | 7 | 42.9% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | 2011 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 25.0% | 2 | 4 | 6 | 33.3% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | — | — | — | — |
| 28 | 2014 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 33.3% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 40.0% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 66.7% | — | — | — | — | 2012 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 41.2% | 3 | 6 | 9 | 33.3% | 4 | 3 | 7 | 57.1% | — | — | — | — |
| 29 | 2015 | 16 | 15 | 31 | 51.6% | 9 | 7 | 16 | 56.3% | 3 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | — | — | — | — | 2013 | 14 | 16 | 30 | 46.7% | 8 | 6 | 14 | 57.1% | 1 | 4 | 5 | 20.0% | — | — | — | — |
| 30 | 2016 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 14.3% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 33.3% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2014 | 14 | 18 | 32 | 43.8% | 2 | 7 | 9 | 22.2% | 5 | 3 | 8 | 62.5% | — | — | — | — |
| 31 | 2017 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | — | — | — | — | 2015 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 35.7% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | — | — | — | — |
| 32 | 2018 | — | — | — | — | 4 | 3 | 7 | 57.1% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | — | — | — | — | 2016 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | — | — | — | — |
| 33 | 2019 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 33.3% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Career | — | 46 | 80 | 126 | 36.5% | 50 | 59 | 109 | 45.9% | 16 | 16 | 32 | 50.0% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 33.3% | — | 48 | 72 | 120 | 40.0% | 20 | 33 | 53 | 37.7% | 16 | 19 | 35 | 45.7% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% |
Seasons are aligned by the age each player spent most of that calendar year. Detailed serve and return statistics available for 266/270 of Simone Bolelli's and 209/209 of Edouard Roger-Vasselin's main draw matches. Sample is shown as matches with detailed serve and return statistics / total main draw matches. Bold green marks the stronger value when both stat samples contain at least 5 matches; lower is better for DFs/M.
| Age | Simone Bolelli | Edouard Roger-Vasselin | ||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yr | Sample | Aces/M | DFs/M | 1st Sv% | 1st Pts% | 2nd Pts% | BP Saved% | BP Conv% | Svc Pts% | Ret Pts% | Yr | Sample | Aces/M | DFs/M | 1st Sv% | 1st Pts% | 2nd Pts% | BP Saved% | BP Conv% | Svc Pts% | Ret Pts% | |
| 20 | 2006 | 4/4 | 4.0 | 0.8 | 61.9% | 62.3% | 51.2% | 60.8% | 21.9% | 58.5% | 33.3% | 2004 | 3/3 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 73.4% | 61.2% | 44.5% | 29.2% | 61.1% | 57.5% | 30.3% |
| 21 | 2007 | 22/22 | 4.5 | 1.1 | 65.5% | 68.7% | 52.3% | 48.4% | 46.5% | 63.0% | 29.8% | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 22 | 2008 | 53/54 | 5.0 | 1.4 | 66.9% | 70.0% | 54.6% | 67.0% | 39.3% | 64.9% | 33.3% | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 23 | 2009 | 35/36 | 4.7 | 1.4 | 62.8% | 69.0% | 52.1% | 63.8% | 34.1% | 62.8% | 33.4% | 2007 | 12/12 | 2.8 | 2.2 | 67.3% | 64.9% | 44.0% | 48.6% | 33.4% | 58.0% | 35.9% |
| 24 | 2010 | 16/16 | 3.4 | 1.5 | 67.1% | 66.4% | 44.3% | 48.6% | 45.6% | 59.2% | 34.1% | 2008 | 8/8 | 2.8 | 2.6 | 63.7% | 64.9% | 44.1% | 55.0% | 53.5% | 57.4% | 31.6% |
| 25 | 2011 | 12/12 | 3.1 | 0.4 | 69.6% | 62.8% | 52.8% | 55.1% | 51.6% | 59.7% | 32.4% | 2009 | 5/5 | 7.4 | 1.4 | 64.2% | 68.3% | 47.0% | 70.6% | 46.7% | 60.7% | 33.3% |
| 26 | 2012 | 16/16 | 2.9 | 2.0 | 64.9% | 69.4% | 46.3% | 52.2% | 50.5% | 61.5% | 33.7% | 2010 | 9/9 | 4.7 | 3.4 | 59.4% | 67.6% | 47.1% | 45.8% | 30.0% | 59.1% | 35.0% |
| 27 | 2013 | 14/14 | 3.6 | 1.7 | 63.1% | 66.1% | 51.9% | 38.0% | 43.4% | 61.0% | 33.4% | 2011 | 18/18 | 4.0 | 2.4 | 63.0% | 68.3% | 52.3% | 51.5% | 35.3% | 62.1% | 37.5% |
| 28 | 2014 | 14/14 | 5.7 | 2.6 | 64.7% | 70.3% | 59.7% | 44.0% | 31.9% | 66.1% | 33.2% | 2012 | 33/33 | 5.0 | 2.7 | 64.3% | 71.7% | 50.2% | 57.1% | 38.8% | 64.0% | 35.8% |
| 29 | 2015 | 52/53 | 4.2 | 1.6 | 66.7% | 72.3% | 56.2% | 63.8% | 47.2% | 66.8% | 35.1% | 2013 | 49/49 | 3.9 | 2.5 | 63.7% | 70.9% | 50.4% | 58.9% | 40.5% | 63.4% | 36.8% |
| 30 | 2016 | 9/10 | 5.9 | 1.7 | 65.1% | 66.8% | 49.0% | 60.6% | 44.0% | 60.3% | 28.9% | 2014 | 49/49 | 4.3 | 2.3 | 66.4% | 70.5% | 51.2% | 68.7% | 37.5% | 64.0% | 34.5% |
| 31 | 2017 | 6/6 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 73.1% | 61.7% | 58.7% | 62.5% | 45.4% | 60.9% | 33.2% | 2015 | 18/18 | 5.0 | 2.2 | 64.5% | 70.1% | 47.3% | 44.3% | 35.0% | 61.9% | 35.1% |
| 32 | 2018 | 9/9 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 76.5% | 65.6% | 52.5% | 65.5% | 35.4% | 62.1% | 37.9% | 2016 | 5/5 | 4.0 | 2.2 | 68.3% | 61.0% | 47.0% | 45.0% | 46.8% | 56.6% | 36.1% |
| 33 | 2019 | 4/4 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 68.3% | 62.6% | 53.1% | 50.6% | 66.7% | 59.4% | 28.4% | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Career | — | 266/270 | 4.2 | 1.5 | 66.3% | 68.8% | 53.1% | 58.4% | 42.5% | 63.4% | 33.3% | — | 209/209 | 4.3 | 2.4 | 64.7% | 69.5% | 49.5% | 57.2% | 38.8% | 62.4% | 35.5% |
Seasons are aligned by the age each player spent most of that calendar year. Metrics are precomputed from eligible main-draw results; point-stat values use the available detailed sample. Bold green marks the stronger value when both underlying samples are sufficient. Lower is better for Schedule because a negative value means a tougher schedule. Career Schedule is normalized per 100 matches.
| Age | Simone Bolelli | Edouard Roger-Vasselin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yr | Elo | P+ | Serve+ | Return+ | PD | TPW% | Hard Elo | Clay Elo | Grass Elo | Set Win % | Set Margin | Dec. Set | Tiebreak | Pressure+ | Schedule | Yr | Elo | P+ | Serve+ | Return+ | PD | TPW% | Hard Elo | Clay Elo | Grass Elo | Set Win % | Set Margin | Dec. Set | Tiebreak | Pressure+ | Schedule | |
| 19 | 2005 | 1496 | 97.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2003 | 1503 | 98.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 20 | 2006 | 1465 | 108.7 | -0.66 | -0.84 | 0.803 | 46.1% | — | — | — | 20.0% | -1.60 | 0–2 | 1–3 (25%) | — | -0.29 | 2004 | 1450 | 90.3 | -2.33 | -2.96 | 0.712 | 43.6% | — | — | — | 28.6% | -1.72 | 1–0 | 1–0 | — | +0.48 |
| 21 | 2007 | 1602 | 127.2 | +0.03 | -4.56 | 0.806 | 47.1% | -42 | -20 | — | 34.6% | -0.88 | 1–1 | 4–6 (40%) | — | -1.31 | 2005 | 1469 | 106.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 22 | 2008 | 1775 | 145.8 | +2.16 | -1.96 | 0.948 | 49.3% | -80 | -27 | -102 | 49.6% | -0.16 | 3–9 (25%) | 17–16 (52%) | — | -1.86 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 23 | 2009 | 1699 | 138.5 | +0.14 | -1.79 | 0.899 | 48.4% | -66 | +76 | — | 42.2% | -0.63 | 5–6 (45%) | 8–10 (44%) | — | -2.05 | 2007 | 1578 | 108.2 | -1.34 | -0.29 | 0.854 | 47.0% | -145 | +16 | +81 | 42.4% | -0.97 | 1–2 (33%) | 2–0 | — | -0.09 |
| 24 | 2010 | 1673 | 123.9 | -1.48 | -2.28 | 0.836 | 46.4% | -130 | +148 | — | 33.3% | -1.12 | 0–3 (0%) | 6–5 (55%) | — | -0.61 | 2008 | 1575 | 118.4 | -1.74 | -2.54 | 0.743 | 45.6% | -109 | -18 | — | 22.2% | -1.39 | 0–2 | 0–1 | — | -0.20 |
| 25 | 2011 | 1679 | 123.8 | -1.26 | -2.49 | 0.805 | 46.3% | -108 | +81 | +96 | 36.7% | -0.93 | — | 4–4 (50%) | — | -0.44 | 2009 | 1646 | 121.4 | +0.50 | -0.06 | 0.849 | 48.5% | -88 | — | — | 42.9% | -0.36 | 1–1 | 0–1 | — | -0.27 |
| 26 | 2012 | 1713 | 127.3 | -0.23 | -1.02 | 0.877 | 47.7% | -107 | +38 | +114 | 37.8% | -1.03 | 1–1 | 5–2 (71%) | — | -0.65 | 2010 | 1612 | 119.9 | -2.05 | -0.35 | 0.854 | 47.2% | -4 | — | — | 29.2% | -1.00 | 1–2 (33%) | 2–3 (40%) | — | -0.25 |
| 27 | 2013 | 1693 | 126.1 | -1.20 | -2.42 | 0.855 | 46.8% | -60 | +25 | — | 43.3% | -0.77 | 3–1 (75%) | 2–1 (67%) | — | +0.13 | 2011 | 1688 | 137.6 | -0.32 | -0.04 | 0.991 | 49.7% | -24 | -33 | +47 | 41.7% | -0.40 | 1–6 (14%) | 2–4 (33%) | — | +0.15 |
| 28 | 2014 | 1744 | 131.5 | +2.15 | -1.19 | 0.981 | 49.0% | -78 | +17 | +83 | 45.7% | -0.52 | 3–3 (50%) | 4–2 (67%) | — | +0.20 | 2012 | 1666 | 139.7 | +0.76 | -1.06 | 0.993 | 50.0% | +27 | -35 | +91 | 45.9% | +0.07 | 5–9 (36%) | 6–10 (38%) | — | -0.14 |
| 29 | 2015 | 1874 | 157.5 | +2.49 | -0.19 | 1.057 | 50.9% | -60 | 0 | -28 | 53.5% | +0.16 | 8–8 (50%) | 13–13 (50%) | — | -3.63 | 2013 | 1817 | 146.6 | -0.17 | +0.53 | 1.005 | 50.0% | -16 | -55 | -141 | 45.0% | -0.09 | 10–7 (59%) | 4–15 (21%) | — | -0.06 |
| 30 | 2016 | 1792 | 125.5 | -1.80 | -4.48 | 0.729 | 46.0% | -65 | — | — | 29.2% | -1.54 | 0–1 | 4–2 (67%) | — | -0.64 | 2014 | 1694 | 149.9 | -0.06 | -0.92 | 0.959 | 49.5% | +33 | 0 | +37 | 47.2% | -0.02 | 7–11 (39%) | 13–18 (42%) | — | -1.58 |
| 31 | 2017 | 1802 | 128.3 | -0.83 | -0.46 | 0.850 | 48.0% | — | — | — | 38.9% | -0.72 | 0–1 | 0–2 | — | -0.45 | 2015 | 1758 | 131.8 | -1.35 | -0.48 | 0.921 | 48.2% | +25 | — | — | 38.8% | -0.88 | 4–7 (36%) | 6–1 (86%) | — | -0.93 |
| 32 | 2018 | 1788 | 126.3 | +1.16 | +0.59 | 1.003 | 50.3% | — | +93 | — | 50.0% | -0.04 | 2–1 (67%) | 3–1 (75%) | — | -0.61 | 2016 | 1679 | 115.8 | -0.56 | -0.28 | 0.832 | 46.3% | — | — | — | 46.7% | -1.13 | 0–2 | 2–0 | — | -0.31 |
| 33 | 2019 | 1737 | 109.6 | -1.97 | -2.79 | 0.700 | 44.5% | -17 | — | — | 22.2% | -1.55 | — | 0–1 | — | +0.08 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Career | — | 1932 | 141.2 | +0.75 | -1.74 | 0.911 | 48.5% | -70 | +37 | +10 | 43.7% | -0.51 | 26–37 (41%) | 71–68 (51%) | 98.2 | -4.54 | — | 1887 | 138.3 | -0.34 | -0.48 | 0.943 | 49.0% | 0 | -26 | +24 | 42.9% | -0.34 | 31–49 (39%) | 38–53 (42%) | 89.6 | -1.53 |
Each player's five most-played main-draw opponents. The current matchup is highlighted when it appears in a player's top five.
| Opponent | W | L | M | Last Played | H2H |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rafael Nadal | 0 | 6 | 6 | May 29, 2018 | H2H |
| Viktor Troicki | 2 | 4 | 6 | Oct 19, 2017 | H2H |
| Tomas Berdych | 3 | 3 | 6 | Sep 25, 2015 | H2H |
| Richard Gasquet | 0 | 6 | 6 | Jun 18, 2015 | H2H |
| David Ferrer | 0 | 6 | 6 | May 30, 2015 | H2H |
| Opponent | W | L | M | Last Played | H2H |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | 0 | 7 | 7 | Aug 6, 2014 | H2H |
| Ivo Karlovic | 2 | 2 | 4 | Nov 4, 2015 | H2H |
| Jerzy Janowicz | 0 | 4 | 4 | Mar 27, 2015 | H2H |
| Gilles Muller | 1 | 3 | 4 | Jan 8, 2015 | H2H |
| Philipp Kohlschreiber | 0 | 4 | 4 | Oct 29, 2014 | H2H |