Ugo Humbert
all rivalries →| Opponent | W | L | M | Last Played | H2H |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lorenzo Sonego | 6 | 3 | 9 | Oct 18, 2025 | H2H |
| Miomir Kecmanovic | 3 | 4 | 7 | Mar 25, 2023 | H2H |
| Andrey Rublev | 2 | 4 | 6 | Feb 25, 2026 | H2H |
| Alex de Minaur | 2 | 4 | 6 | Feb 14, 2026 | H2H |
| Casper Ruud | 3 | 3 | 6 | Oct 19, 2025 | H2H |
H2H data updated: 2026-09-03 00:00 UTC
Jan-Lennard Struff holds a 2–0 lead over Ugo Humbert in their ATP head-to-head. Across 2 main-draw meetings, Jan-Lennard Struff leads 1–0 on clay and 1–0 on hard courts. Most recently, Jan-Lennard Struff won the 2024 Madrid Open third round 7-5 6-4.
Want to explore more matchups? Advanced rivalry search lets you browse current and historical rivalries, unbeaten records, or every matchup for a player.
| Player | Score | Player | Match Data | Date | Round | Tournament | Category | Surface |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jan-Lennard Struff | 7-5 6-4 | Ugo Humbert | Match data | Apr 29, 2024* | R32 | Madrid Open | Masters 1000 | Clay |
| Jan-Lennard Struff | 6-3 6-1 | Ugo Humbert | Match data | Sep 30, 2022* | R16 | Sofia | ATP 250 | Hard |
Estimated match date where the exact historical date is unavailable. Arrows show an edition's recorded category and documented modern equivalent; unresolved editions keep their recorded category. Asterisked totals include editions mapped from documented historical predecessor categories. Mapping details.
| Player | Current | Peak | Pts | Elo | W | L | Win % | GS | 1000 including documented historical predecessor categories | Finals | 500 including documented historical predecessor categories | 250 including documented historical predecessor categories | Titles |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ugo Humbert | #31 | #13 | 2,990 | 2,038 | 184 | 162 | 53.2% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 |
| Jan-Lennard Struff | #44 | #21 | 1,628 | 2,001 | 230 | 266 | 46.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Seasons are aligned by the age each player spent most of that calendar year. GS and Titles are cumulative career totals through that season.
| Age | Ugo Humbert | Jan-Lennard Struff | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yr | W-L | Win % | Rank | Elo | GS | Titles | Yr | W-L | Win % | Rank | Elo | GS | Titles | |
| 20 | 2018 | 2–3 | 40.0% | #102 | 1,583 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 21 | 2019 | 16–21 | 43.2% | #57 | 1,737 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 22 | 2020 | 24–12 | 66.7% | #30 | 1,936 | 0 | 2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 23 | 2021 | 19–20 | 48.7% | #35 | 1,847 | 0 | 3 | 2013 | 4–9 | 30.8% | #107 | 1,585 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 | 2022 | 8–19 | 29.6% | #86 | 1,715 | 0 | 3 | 2014 | 15–17 | 46.9% | #59 | 1,721 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 | 2023 | 29–23 | 55.8% | #20 | 1,929 | 0 | 4 | 2015 | 4–18 | 18.2% | #107 | 1,625 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 | 2024 | 38–24 | 61.3% | #14 | 1,939 | 0 | 6 | 2016 | 11–18 | 37.9% | #63 | 1,784 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 | 2025 | 23–19 | 54.8% | #37 | 1,865 | 0 | 7 | 2017 | 27–28 | 49.1% | #53 | 1,856 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 | 2026 | 25–21 | 54.3% | #31 | 1,780 | 0 | 7 | 2018 | 23–24 | 48.9% | #57 | 1,856 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2019 | 34–27 | 55.7% | #35 | 1,883 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2020 | 11–14 | 44.0% | #36 | 1,821 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2021 | 23–27 | 46.0% | #51 | 1,765 | 0 | 0 |
| 32 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2022 | 3–10 | 23.1% | #150 | 1,677 | 0 | 0 |
| 33 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2023 | 20–17 | 54.1% | #25 | 1,806 | 0 | 0 |
| 34 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2024 | 28–21 | 57.1% | #42 | 1,883 | 0 | 1 |
| 35 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2025 | 14–21 | 40.0% | #83 | 1,822 | 0 | 1 |
| 36 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2026 | 13–15 | 46.4% | #44 | 1,808 | 0 | 1 |
Seasons are aligned by the age each player spent most of that calendar year. Results cover completed main-draw matches. Bold green marks the higher win percentage when both players have at least 5 matches on that surface at the aligned age.
| Age | Ugo Humbert | Jan-Lennard Struff | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yr | Hard | Clay | Grass | Yr | Hard | Clay | Grass | |||||||||||||||||||
| W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | |||
| 20 | 2018 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 40.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 21 | 2019 | 9 | 13 | 22 | 40.9% | 1 | 4 | 5 | 20.0% | 6 | 4 | 10 | 60.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 22 | 2020 | 20 | 9 | 29 | 69.0% | 4 | 3 | 7 | 57.1% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 23 | 2021 | 10 | 11 | 21 | 47.6% | 1 | 6 | 7 | 14.3% | 8 | 3 | 11 | 72.7% | 2013 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 25.0% | 2 | 4 | 6 | 33.3% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 33.3% |
| 24 | 2022 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 25.0% | 2 | 5 | 7 | 28.6% | 3 | 5 | 8 | 37.5% | 2014 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 52.9% | 5 | 6 | 11 | 45.5% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 25.0% |
| 25 | 2023 | 25 | 14 | 39 | 64.1% | 1 | 5 | 6 | 16.7% | 3 | 4 | 7 | 42.9% | 2015 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 33.3% | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0.0% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.0% |
| 26 | 2024 | 28 | 13 | 41 | 68.3% | 5 | 7 | 12 | 41.7% | 5 | 4 | 9 | 55.6% | 2016 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 43.8% | 3 | 6 | 9 | 33.3% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 25.0% |
| 27 | 2025 | 17 | 10 | 27 | 63.0% | 2 | 5 | 7 | 28.6% | 4 | 4 | 8 | 50.0% | 2017 | 16 | 15 | 31 | 51.6% | 10 | 10 | 20 | 50.0% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 25.0% |
| 28 | 2026 | 12 | 12 | 24 | 50.0% | 5 | 5 | 10 | 50.0% | 8 | 4 | 12 | 66.7% | 2018 | 13 | 13 | 26 | 50.0% | 8 | 8 | 16 | 50.0% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 40.0% |
| 29 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2019 | 17 | 17 | 34 | 50.0% | 11 | 7 | 18 | 61.1% | 6 | 3 | 9 | 66.7% |
| 30 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2020 | 10 | 11 | 21 | 47.6% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 25.0% | — | — | — | — |
| 31 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2021 | 11 | 16 | 27 | 40.7% | 11 | 8 | 19 | 57.9% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 25.0% |
| 32 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2022 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 25.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 25.0% |
| 33 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2023 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 37.5% | 9 | 5 | 14 | 64.3% | 5 | 2 | 7 | 71.4% |
| 34 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2024 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 36.8% | 15 | 6 | 21 | 71.4% | 6 | 3 | 9 | 66.7% |
| 35 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2025 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 42.1% | 3 | 7 | 10 | 30.0% | 3 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% |
| 36 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2026 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 27.3% | 4 | 4 | 8 | 50.0% | 6 | 3 | 9 | 66.7% |
| Career | — | 126 | 94 | 220 | 57.3% | 21 | 40 | 61 | 34.4% | 37 | 28 | 65 | 56.9% | — | 114 | 147 | 261 | 43.7% | 82 | 82 | 164 | 50.0% | 34 | 37 | 71 | 47.9% |
Seasons are aligned by the age each player spent most of that calendar year. Detailed serve and return statistics available for 336/347 of Ugo Humbert's and 488/498 of Jan-Lennard Struff's main draw matches. Sample is shown as matches with detailed serve and return statistics / total main draw matches. Bold green marks the stronger value when both stat samples contain at least 5 matches; lower is better for DFs/M.
| Age | Ugo Humbert | Jan-Lennard Struff | ||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yr | Sample | Aces/M | DFs/M | 1st Sv% | 1st Pts% | 2nd Pts% | BP Saved% | BP Conv% | Svc Pts% | Ret Pts% | Yr | Sample | Aces/M | DFs/M | 1st Sv% | 1st Pts% | 2nd Pts% | BP Saved% | BP Conv% | Svc Pts% | Ret Pts% | |
| 20 | 2018 | 5/5 | 10.6 | 3.4 | 57.8% | 74.1% | 54.8% | 58.3% | 68.5% | 66.0% | 31.6% | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 21 | 2019 | 36/37 | 7.6 | 3.4 | 60.5% | 73.5% | 51.3% | 60.9% | 41.1% | 64.7% | 34.6% | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 22 | 2020 | 36/36 | 6.8 | 2.8 | 62.8% | 75.7% | 54.7% | 64.1% | 37.9% | 67.6% | 36.1% | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 23 | 2021 | 34/39 | 8.6 | 2.8 | 63.1% | 75.2% | 51.5% | 64.1% | 39.6% | 66.7% | 32.8% | 2013 | 13/13 | 6.5 | 4.1 | 61.6% | 71.3% | 49.5% | 45.8% | 36.0% | 62.6% | 37.0% |
| 24 | 2022 | 27/27 | 5.8 | 2.4 | 63.3% | 67.2% | 50.0% | 51.3% | 41.3% | 61.0% | 35.3% | 2014 | 32/32 | 6.2 | 2.3 | 58.5% | 73.9% | 51.7% | 59.7% | 39.0% | 64.5% | 35.9% |
| 25 | 2023 | 51/52 | 6.7 | 2.7 | 61.0% | 74.3% | 53.2% | 63.7% | 38.7% | 66.0% | 37.2% | 2015 | 22/22 | 9.3 | 4.8 | 59.2% | 75.0% | 45.5% | 55.1% | 37.8% | 62.7% | 32.6% |
| 26 | 2024 | 59/62 | 7.0 | 1.9 | 63.8% | 74.2% | 55.9% | 66.4% | 42.5% | 67.4% | 37.5% | 2016 | 28/29 | 7.2 | 4.5 | 52.7% | 76.8% | 50.3% | 54.3% | 39.2% | 64.3% | 36.3% |
| 27 | 2025 | 42/42 | 6.8 | 2.5 | 61.8% | 74.4% | 53.7% | 54.3% | 37.2% | 66.6% | 34.6% | 2017 | 55/55 | 8.3 | 4.3 | 53.2% | 77.9% | 50.3% | 63.5% | 39.5% | 65.0% | 34.8% |
| 28 | 2026 | 46/47 | 7.3 | 3.4 | 60.0% | 75.6% | 54.5% | 63.6% | 38.8% | 67.2% | 35.3% | 2018 | 47/47 | 10.3 | 4.3 | 56.2% | 76.6% | 48.5% | 58.8% | 46.1% | 64.2% | 35.2% |
| 29 | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2019 | 61/61 | 11.0 | 2.8 | 55.8% | 79.2% | 51.8% | 65.6% | 39.6% | 67.3% | 36.4% |
| 30 | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2020 | 25/25 | 8.9 | 2.9 | 55.4% | 75.8% | 47.9% | 64.2% | 32.8% | 63.3% | 37.5% |
| 31 | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2021 | 47/50 | 9.2 | 4.0 | 55.5% | 74.0% | 47.9% | 55.8% | 33.9% | 62.4% | 36.6% |
| 32 | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2022 | 13/13 | 10.5 | 3.8 | 57.3% | 75.3% | 49.0% | 55.4% | 34.9% | 64.1% | 32.8% |
| 33 | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2023 | 37/37 | 9.7 | 3.6 | 58.6% | 75.2% | 50.5% | 64.9% | 44.3% | 65.2% | 34.9% |
| 34 | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2024 | 46/49 | 10.0 | 4.4 | 57.9% | 77.6% | 52.3% | 65.0% | 35.8% | 66.9% | 37.1% |
| 35 | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2025 | 34/35 | 9.4 | 3.5 | 58.6% | 74.1% | 49.2% | 50.2% | 30.1% | 63.6% | 34.0% |
| 36 | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2026 | 28/30 | 11.0 | 3.8 | 57.3% | 73.1% | 49.3% | 62.1% | 35.6% | 63.0% | 34.1% |
| Career | — | 336/347 | 7.1 | 2.7 | 62.0% | 74.1% | 53.5% | 61.7% | 40.1% | 66.2% | 35.6% | — | 488/498 | 9.3 | 3.8 | 56.5% | 76.0% | 49.8% | 60.0% | 38.1% | 64.6% | 35.6% |
Seasons are aligned by the age each player spent most of that calendar year. Metrics are precomputed from eligible main-draw results; point-stat values use the available detailed sample. Bold green marks the stronger value when both underlying samples are sufficient. Lower is better for Schedule because a negative value means a tougher schedule. Career Schedule is normalized per 100 matches.
| Age | Ugo Humbert | Jan-Lennard Struff | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yr | Elo | P+ | Serve+ | Return+ | PD | TPW% | Hard Elo | Clay Elo | Grass Elo | Set Win % | Set Margin | Dec. Set | Tiebreak | Pressure+ | Schedule | Yr | Elo | P+ | Serve+ | Return+ | PD | TPW% | Hard Elo | Clay Elo | Grass Elo | Set Win % | Set Margin | Dec. Set | Tiebreak | Pressure+ | Schedule | |
| 19 | 2017 | 1521 | 108.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2009 | 1452 | 96.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 20 | 2018 | 1583 | 117.0 | -0.01 | -1.69 | 0.929 | 49.2% | +35 | — | — | 46.7% | -0.13 | 1–1 | 2–3 (40%) | — | +0.26 | 2010 | 1437 | 107.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 21 | 2019 | 1738 | 138.2 | +0.23 | -0.77 | 0.982 | 50.0% | -41 | -233 | +25 | 48.4% | +0.02 | 3–11 (21%) | 8–12 (40%) | — | +0.06 | 2011 | 1417 | 99.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 22 | 2020 | 1937 | 154.9 | +3.15 | +0.69 | 1.113 | 51.9% | -27 | -367 | — | 60.4% | +0.54 | 9–6 (60%) | 14–6 (70%) | — | -0.98 | 2012 | 1380 | 96.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 23 | 2021 | 1848 | 142.6 | +2.39 | -2.31 | 0.985 | 49.8% | -20 | -343 | +37 | 49.0% | -0.05 | 10–8 (56%) | 15–11 (58%) | — | -2.32 | 2013 | 1586 | 121.5 | -1.23 | +0.31 | 0.991 | 49.6% | -69 | -29 | +15 | 38.9% | -0.39 | 1–2 (33%) | 1–7 (13%) | — | +0.50 |
| 24 | 2022 | 1716 | 123.9 | -1.77 | -0.68 | 0.907 | 48.3% | +15 | -241 | +90 | 39.0% | -0.69 | 3–8 (27%) | 5–8 (38%) | — | -0.27 | 2014 | 1722 | 139.8 | +0.16 | -0.05 | 1.012 | 50.3% | -12 | -77 | -156 | 40.3% | -0.42 | 7–3 (70%) | 3–8 (27%) | — | -0.72 |
| 25 | 2023 | 1930 | 155.1 | +1.73 | +1.71 | 1.094 | 51.4% | +34 | -446 | -155 | 54.7% | +0.38 | 11–10 (52%) | 12–14 (46%) | — | -0.34 | 2015 | 1625 | 133.3 | -1.42 | -2.36 | 0.872 | 47.8% | +51 | -34 | -85 | 30.6% | -0.89 | 4–8 (33%) | 6–12 (33%) | — | -0.45 |
| 26 | 2024 | 1939 | 159.9 | +3.19 | +1.83 | 1.151 | 52.4% | +68 | -375 | -94 | 59.5% | +0.80 | 12–13 (48%) | 10–14 (42%) | — | +1.62 | 2016 | 1784 | 143.3 | +0.54 | +0.57 | 1.018 | 50.3% | +5 | -104 | -264 | 42.7% | -0.23 | 4–8 (33%) | 8–5 (62%) | — | -0.92 |
| 27 | 2025 | 1865 | 147.6 | +1.66 | -0.45 | 1.036 | 50.7% | +105 | -314 | -84 | 57.8% | +0.32 | 2–7 (22%) | 11–8 (58%) | — | +0.80 | 2017 | 1856 | 152.0 | +1.05 | -0.70 | 0.994 | 50.1% | -7 | -109 | -333 | 47.3% | -0.08 | 8–8 (50%) | 11–18 (38%) | — | -1.13 |
| 28 | 2026 | 1780 | 143.7 | +2.36 | -0.09 | 1.078 | 51.4% | +50 | -187 | +40 | 54.9% | +0.23 | 6–10 (38%) | 14–10 (58%) | — | +0.91 | 2018 | 1857 | 148.2 | +0.47 | -0.42 | 0.985 | 49.9% | -17 | -133 | -246 | 49.6% | -0.05 | 9–10 (47%) | 15–14 (52%) | — | -0.96 |
| 29 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2019 | 1884 | 157.4 | +2.72 | +1.70 | 1.113 | 51.5% | -64 | +3 | -176 | 54.2% | +0.38 | 10–10 (50%) | 13–15 (46%) | — | -2.42 |
| 30 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2020 | 1821 | 155.2 | +0.74 | +0.67 | 1.021 | 50.2% | +13 | -16 | — | 47.0% | -0.03 | 3–5 (38%) | 4–7 (36%) | — | -1.42 |
| 31 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2021 | 1766 | 144.6 | -0.12 | -0.04 | 0.974 | 49.4% | -30 | +102 | -91 | 47.6% | -0.24 | 6–10 (38%) | 12–11 (52%) | — | -0.32 |
| 32 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2022 | 1677 | 122.0 | +0.37 | -2.56 | 0.912 | 48.2% | -3 | — | -65 | 33.3% | -0.61 | 2–4 (33%) | 1–7 (13%) | — | -0.69 |
| 33 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2023 | 1807 | 145.1 | +1.27 | -0.07 | 1.005 | 50.1% | -83 | +104 | -90 | 51.6% | +0.11 | 10–8 (56%) | 11–11 (50%) | — | -0.08 |
| 34 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2024 | 1883 | 151.8 | +3.06 | +1.41 | 1.121 | 51.7% | -174 | +103 | -53 | 58.6% | +0.42 | 8–10 (44%) | 25–16 (61%) | — | -2.74 |
| 35 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2025 | 1823 | 139.7 | -0.04 | -0.88 | 0.935 | 48.5% | -52 | +32 | -3 | 42.1% | -0.60 | 5–4 (56%) | 7–10 (41%) | — | -2.29 |
| 36 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2026 | 1809 | 128.3 | -0.33 | -1.27 | 0.921 | 48.8% | -135 | -12 | +107 | 47.0% | -0.37 | 7–6 (54%) | 10–9 (53%) | — | -1.04 |
| Career | — | 2039 | 152.9 | +1.81 | +0.19 | 1.053 | 51.0% | +29 | -313 | -11 | 53.7% | +0.26 | 57–74 (44%) | 91–86 (51%) | 97.6 | -0.08 | — | 2001 | 149.8 | +0.85 | -0.02 | 1.004 | 50.0% | -39 | -4 | -96 | 47.3% | -0.12 | 84–96 (47%) | 127–150 (46%) | 98.2 | -2.98 |
Each player's five most-played main-draw opponents. The current matchup is highlighted when it appears in a player's top five.
| Opponent | W | L | M | Last Played | H2H |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lorenzo Sonego | 6 | 3 | 9 | Oct 18, 2025 | H2H |
| Miomir Kecmanovic | 3 | 4 | 7 | Mar 25, 2023 | H2H |
| Andrey Rublev | 2 | 4 | 6 | Feb 25, 2026 | H2H |
| Alex de Minaur | 2 | 4 | 6 | Feb 14, 2026 | H2H |
| Casper Ruud | 3 | 3 | 6 | Oct 19, 2025 | H2H |
| Opponent | W | L | M | Last Played | H2H |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stefanos Tsitsipas | 4 | 6 | 10 | Apr 26, 2025 | H2H |
| Daniil Medvedev | 2 | 7 | 9 | Jul 3, 2026 | H2H |
| Alexander Bublik | 4 | 4 | 8 | Jun 10, 2026 | H2H |
| Novak Djokovic | 0 | 7 | 7 | Sep 2, 2025 | H2H |
| Alex de Minaur | 2 | 5 | 7 | Oct 24, 2024 | H2H |