Advanced ATP Player Career Search
Search match-backed ATP player careers by name, country, active status, matches, wins, titles, and peak rank, then compare Elo and advanced performance metrics.
About this search tool
Search across precomputed TennisDB ATP tables for player seasons, player tournament runs, player careers, matches, tournaments, ranking weeks, and rivalries. Each dataset offers its own relevant filters. Column headings change the sort; use the same heading again to reverse direction.
Filter players with recorded matches by name, country, active status, career matches, wins, titles, and peak rank, then sort career and advanced performance measures.
| # | Player | Country | Peak Rank | Years | W-L | Win % | Titles | GS Titles, sorted ascending | M1000 Titles | Peak Elo | P+ | Serve+ | Return+ | PD | TPW% | Hard Elo | Clay Elo | Grass Elo | Set Win % | Set Margin | Dec. Set | Tiebreaks | Pressure+ | Schedule |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 601 | Roberto Marcora | ITA | 150 | 2017–2021 | 3–4 | 42.9% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,569 | 105.2 | -0.92 | -2.54 | 0.858 | 48.3% | +16 | — | — | 42.9% | -0.71 | — | 0–1 | — | +5.00 |
| 602 | Roberto Lombardi | ITA | 221 | 1968–1980 | 2–14 | 12.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 107.8 | — | — | — | — | — | +15 | — | 23.1% | -1.69 | 0–5 (0%) | 3–0 (100%) | 98.1 | +1.69 |
| 603 | Roberto Jabali | BRA | 130 | 1988–1998 | 12–22 | 35.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,581 | 107.1 | -2.43 | +0.04 | 0.914 | 48.0% | +13 | +31 | — | 36.1% | -0.92 | 8–6 (57%) | 6–5 (55%) | 104.2 | +6.38 |
| 604 | Roberto Chavez | MEX | 172 | 1968–1978 | 11–13 | 45.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,571 | 112.7 | — | — | — | — | — | +13 | +44 | 46.6% | -0.14 | 3–3 (50%) | 2–3 (40%) | 101.8 | +7.83 |
| 605 | Roberto Carruthers | ARG | 272 | 1975–1980 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 106.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.75 | — | 0–1 | — | -12.00 |
| 606 | Roberto Azar | ARG | 81 | 1986–1993 | 49–90 | 35.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,684 | 120.5 | -3.81 | -2.66 | 0.786 | 45.3% | -69 | +62 | — | 38.2% | -0.89 | 23–29 (44%) | 23–25 (48%) | 97.4 | +3.92 |
| 607 | Robert Machan | HUN | 102 | 1970–1976 | 19–32 | 37.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,569 | 112.8 | — | — | — | — | +20 | +44 | +21 | 37.4% | -0.61 | 5–5 (50%) | 5–6 (45%) | 100.2 | +5.47 |
| 608 | Robert Lindstedt | SWE | 309 | 1999–1999 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.0 | -2.17 | -1.08 | 0.521 | 35.7% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | +16.00 |
| 609 | Robert Lamarche | USA | 373 | 1971–1971 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | -21.00 |
| 610 | Robert Kroll | GER | 441 | 1993–1994 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 103.2 | +1.17 | -1.43 | 0.569 | 39.5% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | — | — | -1.00 |
| 611 | Robert Kendrick | USA | 69 | 2003–2012 | 35–78 | 31.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,729 | 126.0 | -0.43 | -1.66 | 0.882 | 48.0% | +28 | -142 | -31 | 36.2% | -0.79 | 10–20 (33%) | 24–30 (44%) | 93.6 | -0.75 |
| 612 | Robert Janecek | CAN | 453 | 1989–1989 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -2.67 | 0–1 | 1–0 | — | +19.00 |
| 613 | Robert Hubbard | USA | 438 | 1980–1980 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 101.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.75 | — | — | — | +1.00 |
| 614 | Robert Farah | COL | 163 | 2011–2012 | 3–6 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,689 | 115.1 | -0.34 | -1.21 | 0.819 | 46.4% | -23 | +55 | — | 41.7% | -1.21 | 1–3 (25%) | 4–0 (100%) | 101.5 | -1.89 |
| 615 | Robert Eriksson | SWE | 281 | 1994–1994 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 103.3 | +2.29 | +3.14 | 0.547 | 36.0% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.33 | — | — | — | -20.00 |
| 616 | Robert Crames | USA | 504 | 1983–1983 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | +22.00 |
| 617 | Robert Casey | AUS | 242 | 1972–1980 | 2–9 | 18.2% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 91.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | +28 | 30.8% | -1.54 | 1–3 (25%) | 1–3 (25%) | 95.4 | +13.60 |
| 618 | Robert Bettauer | CAN | 397 | 1977–1979 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.17 | — | — | — | +1.00 |
| 619 | Robert Baumgartner | GER | 736 | 1980–1980 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 100.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | — | — | -1.00 |
| 620 | Robbie Venter | RSA | 87 | 1976–1984 | 7–19 | 26.9% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,556 | 113.2 | — | — | — | — | +54 | +18 | — | 33.8% | -1.16 | 4–7 (36%) | 2–6 (25%) | 95.8 | +0.62 |
| 621 | Robbie Koenig | RSA | 262 | 1992–2001 | 3–11 | 21.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,534 | 104.1 | -2.37 | -1.98 | 0.757 | 44.9% | +40 | — | +137 | 30.6% | -1.53 | 3–5 (38%) | 1–2 (33%) | — | +4.50 |
| 622 | R. Mayer | USA | — | 1977–1977 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -1.00 | — | 0–2 | — | +26.00 |
| 623 | R. Kiesling | USA | 360 | 1976–1976 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | +20.00 |
| 624 | Rio Noguchi | JPN | 196 | 2022–2022 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,556 | 104.2 | -2.03 | +0.78 | 0.708 | 43.9% | — | — | — | 40.0% | -1.60 | 1–0 | 1–0 | — | +18.50 |
| 625 | Rinky Hijikata | AUS | 62 | 2022–2026 | 50–71 | 41.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,770 | 132.1 | -3.20 | -0.32 | 0.874 | 47.7% | +19 | -219 | -25 | 40.3% | -0.69 | 21–14 (60%) | 25–20 (56%) | 108.7 | -1.19 |
| 626 | Rill Baxter | USA | 316 | 1985–1985 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 100.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | 0.00 | 0–1 | 0–1 | — | +17.00 |
| 627 | Rik De Voest | RSA | 110 | 2003–2013 | 19–38 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,692 | 117.2 | -1.48 | -1.02 | 0.865 | 47.8% | +15 | — | — | 35.1% | -0.88 | 4–9 (31%) | 8–14 (36%) | 91.9 | +4.68 |
| 628 | Rikard Bergh | SWE | 158 | 1988–1993 | 3–11 | 21.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 106.9 | -1.75 | -0.13 | 0.939 | 48.8% | +51 | — | — | 37.5% | -1.07 | 0–6 (0%) | 3–1 (75%) | 96.8 | +7.93 |
| 629 | Rigele Te | CHN | 395 | 2023–2023 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,512 | 101.4 | +1.17 | -4.37 | 0.602 | 44.2% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | — | — | +2.00 |
| 630 | Ricky Brown | USA | 215 | 1983–1986 | 4–17 | 19.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,515 | 113.4 | — | — | — | — | +32 | — | — | 25.5% | -1.39 | 2–4 (33%) | 3–3 (50%) | 100.8 | -2.10 |
| 631 | Rick Rudeen | USA | 229 | 1985–1986 | 3–6 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,537 | 101.5 | — | — | — | — | +38 | — | — | 41.7% | -0.34 | 2–4 (33%) | 0–2 | — | +12.33 |
| 632 | Rick Rozen | USA | 439 | 1980–1980 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,521 | 99.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 50.0% | -1.25 | — | 1–0 | — | +19.50 |
| 633 | Rick Meyers | USA | 415 | 1981–1982 | 1–2 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,514 | 104.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 28.6% | -1.43 | 1–0 | — | — | -3.67 |
| 634 | Rick Leach | USA | 110 | 1985–1994 | 21–57 | 26.9% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,579 | 122.5 | -2.20 | -2.05 | 0.757 | 45.6% | +27 | — | -23 | 33.5% | -0.95 | 7–13 (35%) | 18–22 (45%) | 97.5 | -0.10 |
| 635 | Rick Fisher | USA | 113 | 1968–1981 | 49–104 | 32.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,589 | 115.5 | — | — | — | — | +44 | -3 | +34 | 35.6% | -0.99 | 11–22 (33%) | 17–25 (40%) | 94.4 | +7.71 |
| 636 | Rick Fagel | USA | 60 | 1972–1983 | 47–99 | 32.2% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,615 | 132.2 | — | — | — | — | -27 | +25 | — | 36.1% | -0.97 | 16–28 (36%) | 11–19 (37%) | 96.9 | +0.24 |
| 637 | Richard Whichello | GBR | 286 | 1988–1988 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 25.0% | -1.25 | — | 0–1 | — | -1.00 |
| 638 | Richard Vogel | CZE | 158 | 1986–1991 | 3–9 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 112.4 | -0.20 | -1.63 | 1.379 | 54.9% | — | +47 | — | 41.2% | -0.53 | 0–6 (0%) | 5–4 (56%) | 95.0 | +3.00 |
| 639 | Richard Schmidt | USA | 240 | 1987–1993 | 1–12 | 7.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 113.4 | -0.85 | -0.30 | 0.736 | 45.2% | +38 | — | — | 25.7% | -1.40 | 1–5 (17%) | 1–3 (25%) | 95.4 | -0.31 |
| 640 | Richard Russell | JAM | 140 | 1968–1975 | 56–100 | 35.9% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,581 | 112.9 | — | — | — | — | +56 | -89 | -34 | 36.9% | -0.74 | 19–22 (46%) | 7–13 (35%) | 96.9 | +2.33 |
| 641 | Richard Matuszewski | USA | 49 | 1985–1995 | 54–80 | 40.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,693 | 131.8 | -1.73 | -2.02 | 0.851 | 47.9% | +21 | — | -5 | 43.3% | -0.43 | 13–26 (33%) | 25–33 (43%) | 91.0 | +2.31 |
| 642 | Richard Lewis | GBR | 77 | 1972–1984 | 67–116 | 36.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,656 | 117.4 | — | — | — | — | +27 | -70 | +25 | 37.8% | -0.92 | 30–31 (49%) | 28–33 (46%) | 101.7 | +6.96 |
| 643 | Richard Legendre | CAN | 232 | 1972–1973 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 100.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.50 | — | — | — | +10.50 |
| 644 | Richard Hawkes | NZL | 318 | 1968–1977 | 8–24 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,524 | 103.1 | — | — | — | — | +132 | +11 | +78 | 31.3% | -1.14 | 3–6 (33%) | 0–4 (0%) | 94.9 | +3.63 |
| 645 | Richard Gallien | USA | 433 | 1983–1983 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,521 | 105.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 40.0% | -1.40 | 1–0 | — | — | -13.00 |
| 646 | Richard Bloomfield | GBR | 176 | 2003–2011 | 4–12 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,616 | 105.4 | -0.20 | -1.60 | 0.722 | 46.3% | — | — | +59 | 27.5% | -1.07 | 1–2 (33%) | 3–7 (30%) | 96.9 | +2.38 |
| 647 | Richard Akel | USA | 345 | 1985–1985 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -1.00 | 0–1 | — | — | +22.00 |
| 648 | Rich Andrews | USA | 482 | 1972–1980 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 104.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 20.0% | -1.60 | 0–1 | — | — | -1.50 |
| 649 | Riccardo Ghedin | ITA | 222 | 2009–2013 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,569 | 99.8 | -1.28 | -1.06 | 0.805 | 45.9% | — | — | — | 12.5% | -1.75 | 0–1 | 0–1 | — | +2.00 |
| 650 | Riccardo Bonadio | ITA | 164 | 2023–2023 | 1–2 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,582 | 103.1 | -0.86 | -0.70 | 0.925 | 48.5% | — | +64 | — | 33.3% | -0.67 | — | 1–0 | — | -1.67 |
| 651 | Riccardo Bellotti | ITA | 199 | 2017–2017 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.3 | -0.62 | -3.07 | 0.760 | 44.8% | — | — | — | 33.3% | -1.33 | 0–1 | 0–1 | — | +10.00 |
| 652 | Ricardo Ycaza | ECU | 44 | 1977–1985 | 60–91 | 39.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,750 | 127.0 | — | — | — | — | -127 | +50 | -68 | 40.4% | -0.85 | 24–24 (50%) | 17–15 (53%) | 102.1 | +4.22 |
| 653 | Ricardo Schlachter | BRA | 260 | 1998–1998 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.8 | +1.54 | -0.24 | 0.532 | 35.9% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | 0.00 |
| 654 | Ricardo Rivera | ARG | 236 | 1982–1982 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 101.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.00 | — | 0–1 | — | -4.00 |
| 655 | Ricardo Ojeda Lara | ESP | 171 | 2018–2018 | 3–3 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,610 | 104.3 | -2.23 | -0.78 | 0.813 | 47.0% | +5 | +73 | — | 50.0% | -0.58 | — | 1–1 | — | +9.67 |
| 656 | Ricardo Hocevar | BRA | 149 | 2009–2011 | 0–5 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,620 | 104.5 | -0.36 | -1.56 | 0.661 | 44.2% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.73 | — | 0–2 | — | +4.80 |
| 657 | Ricardo Cano | ARG | 42 | 1970–1983 | 140–145 | 49.1% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,797 | 137.7 | — | — | — | — | -81 | +21 | — | 47.7% | -0.16 | 51–43 (54%) | 33–30 (52%) | 106.0 | +3.30 |
| 658 | Ricardo Camargo | BRA | 435 | 1989–1991 | 1–2 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,510 | 96.5 | -2.12 | -1.11 | 0.748 | 44.7% | — | — | — | 37.5% | -1.63 | 1–1 | 1–0 | — | +14.67 |
| 659 | Ricardo Acuna | CHI | 47 | 1978–1989 | 60–101 | 37.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,729 | 126.5 | — | — | — | — | -36 | -25 | +103 | 38.5% | -0.79 | 19–20 (49%) | 26–31 (46%) | 101.0 | +1.58 |
| 660 | Ricardo Acioly | BRA | 228 | 1986–1991 | 3–6 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,507 | 103.2 | -0.14 | -3.54 | 0.919 | 48.5% | — | — | — | 43.5% | -0.30 | 0–3 (0%) | 2–2 (50%) | 95.7 | +7.11 |
| 661 | Ricardas Berankis | LTU | 50 | 2008–2023 | 104–146 | 41.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,831 | 139.3 | -1.02 | -0.43 | 0.940 | 48.9% | +19 | -82 | -105 | 42.7% | -0.50 | 35–47 (43%) | 56–57 (50%) | 98.9 | +0.29 |
| 662 | Rhyne Williams | USA | 114 | 2012–2015 | 7–18 | 28.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,681 | 123.2 | -2.04 | -1.55 | 0.810 | 46.4% | +24 | +7 | — | 32.3% | -1.32 | 3–5 (38%) | 6–5 (55%) | 100.6 | +1.80 |
| 663 | Renzo Olivo | ARG | 78 | 2014–2022 | 23–32 | 41.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,697 | 113.1 | -2.98 | -0.86 | 0.874 | 47.4% | -100 | +77 | — | 40.7% | -0.86 | 13–10 (57%) | 19–7 (73%) | 110.0 | +4.56 |
| 664 | Rene Nicklisch | GER | 246 | 1993–1993 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.4 | +0.49 | -4.09 | 0.497 | 36.1% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | -9.00 |
| 665 | Rene Hanak | CZE | 349 | 1990–1997 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.75 | — | 0–1 | — | +13.50 |
| 666 | Renato Joaquim | BRA | 294 | 1982–1983 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 102.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 20.0% | -1.80 | 0–1 | 0–1 | — | +10.00 |
| 667 | Remy Bertola | SUI | 174 | 2025–2025 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,561 | 105.6 | +1.88 | +0.22 | 0.707 | 44.0% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | — | — | -3.00 |
| 668 | Remus Farcas | ROU | 400 | 1995–1995 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.7 | -0.49 | -1.37 | 0.934 | 47.9% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.50 | — | — | — | +12.00 |
| 669 | Remi Gilberton | FRA | 890 | 1988–1988 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | +26.00 |
| 670 | R. Elangovan | IND | 403 | 1979–1979 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | +1.00 |
| 671 | Rejean Genois | CAN | 90 | 1972–1982 | 5–20 | 20.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,522 | 99.4 | — | — | — | — | +69 | -2 | — | 22.6% | -2.22 | 1–2 (33%) | 3–3 (50%) | 99.0 | +7.29 |
| 672 | Rei Sakamoto | JPN | 148 | 2025–2026 | 2–6 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,640 | 117.6 | +0.19 | -2.05 | 0.849 | 47.5% | +23 | — | — | 32.0% | -1.12 | 2–2 (50%) | 2–5 (29%) | 98.5 | +1.00 |
| 673 | Reinhart Probst | GER | 276 | 1975–1980 | 8–8 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,577 | 104.8 | — | — | — | — | +5 | +26 | — | 50.0% | -0.31 | 4–2 (67%) | 1–2 (33%) | 103.0 | +12.06 |
| 674 | Reinhard Wawra | AUT | 293 | 1990–1991 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.6 | -0.78 | -0.45 | 0.695 | 45.7% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | 0–1 | — | +11.00 |
| 675 | Regis Lavergne | FRA | 194 | 1997–1997 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 101.4 | +1.22 | -0.79 | 0.694 | 44.6% | — | — | — | 20.0% | -1.80 | 0–1 | 0–1 | — | -4.00 |
| 676 | Regis Brunet | FRA | 205 | 1976–1981 | 2–7 | 22.2% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 108.0 | — | — | — | — | +94 | — | — | 38.5% | -0.58 | 0–5 (0%) | 0–1 | — | +10.56 |
| 677 | Reginald Willems | BEL | 145 | 2000–2000 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,528 | 100.4 | +1.77 | +1.36 | 1.138 | 52.6% | — | — | — | 50.0% | +0.25 | — | — | — | -0.50 |
| 678 | Reese Stalder | USA | 956 | 2025–2025 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | — | — | +35.00 |
| 679 | Reed Cordish | USA | 636 | 1997–1997 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -1.00 | 0–1 | — | — | +15.00 |
| 680 | Reda El Amrani | MAR | 160 | 2009–2017 | 3–6 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,506 | 104.5 | -0.57 | -1.20 | 0.799 | 46.9% | — | +81 | — | 33.3% | -1.06 | 2–2 (50%) | 2–2 (50%) | — | +3.78 |
| 681 | Reda Bennani | MAR | 463 | 2026–2026 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,518 | 97.5 | -1.55 | -0.59 | 0.946 | 50.0% | — | — | — | 33.3% | -0.67 | 0–1 | — | — | -1.00 |
| 682 | Razvan Sabau | ROU | 74 | 1993–2006 | 17–43 | 28.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,530 | 103.3 | -2.98 | -2.34 | 0.785 | 45.5% | -5 | +60 | +31 | 32.1% | -1.44 | 7–10 (41%) | 5–5 (50%) | 99.9 | +1.77 |
| 683 | Rayno Seegers | RSA | 163 | 1968–1974 | 9–24 | 27.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 102.5 | — | — | — | — | +38 | +82 | +20 | 29.9% | -1.17 | 4–3 (57%) | 1–6 (14%) | 97.8 | +3.09 |
| 684 | Raymond Sarmiento | USA | 287 | 2019–2019 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,525 | 103.5 | -2.39 | -0.28 | 0.607 | 41.3% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | 0–1 | — | -14.00 |
| 685 | Raymond Pascale | USA | 340 | 1977–1978 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | -1.00 |
| 686 | Ray Kelly | AUS | 288 | 1976–1981 | 2–9 | 18.2% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 102.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 26.9% | -1.61 | 1–3 (25%) | 1–3 (25%) | 96.4 | +11.64 |
| 687 | Ray Keldie | AUS | 113 | 1968–1975 | 64–106 | 37.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,622 | 113.3 | — | — | — | — | -53 | -51 | +38 | 41.4% | -0.57 | 16–34 (32%) | 14–8 (64%) | 96.8 | +3.85 |
| 688 | Rayane Roumane | ALG | 358 | 2019–2019 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,521 | 104.0 | -0.02 | -1.41 | 0.778 | 47.2% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.00 | — | — | — | -4.00 |
| 689 | Raviv Weidenfeld | ISR | 180 | 1987–1997 | 2–6 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,511 | 105.4 | -0.66 | -1.60 | 0.826 | 46.2% | +18 | — | — | 31.6% | -2.10 | 1–2 (33%) | 2–0 | — | -2.63 |
| 690 | Raven Klaasen | RSA | 208 | 2009–2011 | 4–4 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,606 | 110.0 | -0.60 | -1.89 | 0.911 | 49.0% | — | — | +121 | 47.1% | -0.35 | 1–0 | 3–0 (100%) | — | +12.75 |
| 691 | Raul Brancaccio | ITA | 121 | 2021–2026 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,547 | 100.8 | -0.89 | -0.93 | 0.755 | 45.8% | — | — | — | 20.0% | -1.40 | 0–1 | 0–2 | — | -8.50 |
| 692 | Raul Antonio Viver | ECU | 94 | 1979–1993 | 20–49 | 29.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,567 | 117.4 | -0.01 | -1.83 | 0.866 | 46.7% | — | +30 | — | 35.4% | -0.89 | 4–15 (21%) | 10–15 (40%) | 91.3 | +4.41 |
| 693 | Rasmus Norby | DEN | 538 | 2003–2003 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.8 | -2.00 | -0.81 | 0.766 | 47.5% | — | — | — | 33.3% | -0.33 | 0–1 | — | — | +13.00 |
| 694 | Raphael Durek | AUS | 400 | 2003–2003 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 101.4 | +1.38 | -1.40 | 0.755 | 43.9% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.50 | — | — | — | -4.00 |
| 695 | Raphael Collignon | BEL | 37 | 2024–2026 | 19–26 | 42.2% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,802 | 131.9 | -0.07 | -1.08 | 0.932 | 48.7% | -34 | -24 | -44 | 45.8% | -0.33 | 7–9 (44%) | 15–16 (48%) | 104.9 | -4.33 |
| 696 | Randy Nixon | USA | 175 | 1982–1986 | 1–11 | 8.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 103.8 | — | — | — | — | +47 | — | +64 | 17.2% | -1.86 | 1–2 (33%) | 0–4 (0%) | 96.4 | +5.00 |
| 697 | Randy Jones | USA | 383 | 1975–1975 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 101.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.33 | — | — | — | -12.00 |
| 698 | Randy Druz | USA | 239 | 1982–1983 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.29 | — | 0–1 | — | -8.33 |
| 699 | Randy Crawford | USA | 95 | 1975–1980 | 7–15 | 31.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,528 | 108.1 | — | — | — | — | +66 | — | +31 | 38.6% | -0.91 | 2–6 (25%) | 3–5 (38%) | 93.6 | +11.64 |
| 700 | Randolf Scheller | GER | 424 | 1983–1983 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 101.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | +0.33 | 0–1 | 0–1 | — | 0.00 |
| 701 | Rand Evett | USA | 219 | 1974–1984 | 5–14 | 26.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,504 | 96.3 | — | — | — | — | +111 | — | +32 | 34.0% | -0.96 | 3–7 (30%) | 3–5 (38%) | 94.7 | +16.47 |
| 702 | Randall King | HKG | 269 | 1976–1976 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.25 | — | — | — | +1.50 |
| 703 | Ramon Delgado | PAR | 52 | 1996–2010 | 69–102 | 40.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,712 | 126.5 | -1.26 | -1.02 | 0.899 | 48.2% | +7 | +32 | -22 | 39.7% | -0.65 | 30–26 (54%) | 29–40 (42%) | 105.5 | +0.96 |
| 704 | Ramkumar Ramanathan | IND | 111 | 2014–2024 | 14–27 | 34.1% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,640 | 114.6 | -0.69 | -1.55 | 0.895 | 48.1% | -22 | — | +115 | 39.4% | -0.60 | 6–11 (35%) | 6–8 (43%) | 97.7 | +6.66 |
| 705 | Ramiro Benavides | BOL | 124 | 1968–1983 | 44–108 | 28.9% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,562 | 123.8 | — | — | — | — | -10 | +29 | — | 33.1% | -1.29 | 15–24 (38%) | 11–15 (42%) | 97.5 | +3.20 |
| 706 | Rameez Junaid | AUS | 293 | 2006–2010 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,506 | 103.1 | -2.70 | -1.38 | 0.636 | 41.6% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.25 | — | — | — | -0.50 |
| 707 | Ramayah Ramachandran | MAS | 876 | 1993–1993 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 93.6 | -5.92 | +0.29 | 0.356 | 25.3% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.75 | — | — | — | -1.00 |
| 708 | Ralph Kok | NED | 243 | 1989–1993 | 1–4 | 20.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 105.0 | -1.82 | -1.32 | 0.646 | 44.4% | — | — | — | 25.0% | -1.92 | 0–1 | 0–1 | — | -1.20 |
| 709 | Rainer Falenti | AUT | 193 | 1993–1993 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | +2.00 |
| 710 | Rainer Eitzinger | AUT | 166 | 2005–2008 | 3–6 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,548 | 104.4 | +0.04 | -0.13 | 0.865 | 47.4% | — | — | — | 38.1% | -0.52 | 1–2 (33%) | 2–3 (40%) | 97.9 | -4.78 |
| 711 | Raimo Ojala | FIN | 366 | 1977–1977 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | 0–1 | — | +32.00 |
| 712 | Rafael Ruiz | ESP | 237 | 1968–1977 | 4–11 | 26.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 102.2 | — | — | — | — | — | +40 | — | 29.7% | -2.14 | 2–2 (50%) | 1–0 | — | +1.73 |
| 713 | Rafael Arevalo | ESA | 374 | 2008–2008 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,506 | 109.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 40.0% | -0.60 | 1–0 | — | — | -2.50 |
| 714 | Raemon Sluiter | NED | 46 | 1996–2009 | 84–121 | 41.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,750 | 128.4 | +0.89 | -1.33 | 0.969 | 49.4% | -8 | -60 | +41 | 42.7% | -0.44 | 29–41 (41%) | 44–59 (43%) | 96.5 | -0.39 |
| 715 | Radu David Turcanu | ROU | 652 | 2026–2026 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 100.1 | -3.26 | -2.59 | 0.620 | 42.0% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | — | — | -10.00 |
| 716 | Radovan Svetlik | CZE | 230 | 1999–1999 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.6 | +0.14 | +1.69 | 0.680 | 40.2% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | -13.00 |
| 717 | Radovan Chrz | CZE | 520 | 1994–1994 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 101.2 | -1.09 | -0.99 | 0.365 | 38.4% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | -4.00 |
| 718 | Radoslaw Nijaki | POL | 581 | 2002–2002 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.00 |
| 719 | Radoslav Lukaev | BUL | 229 | 2002–2002 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,549 | 102.9 | +0.04 | -2.58 | 0.830 | 47.7% | — | — | — | 25.0% | -0.25 | — | — | — | +12.00 |
| 720 | Radomir Vasek | CZE | 91 | 1989–2000 | 20–40 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,590 | 114.9 | -3.39 | -0.26 | 0.853 | 46.8% | +40 | -23 | — | 37.7% | -0.86 | 10–11 (48%) | 10–9 (53%) | 104.0 | +1.72 |
| 721 | Radim Zitko | CZE | 253 | 2001–2005 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.4 | -4.30 | +3.16 | 0.745 | 44.7% | — | — | — | 20.0% | -2.40 | 0–1 | 1–1 | — | -2.50 |
| 722 | Rabie Chaki | MAR | 338 | 2007–2009 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 100.1 | -0.22 | -0.23 | 0.624 | 42.7% | — | — | — | 20.0% | -2.20 | 0–1 | — | — | +8.00 |
| 723 | Quinn Vandecasteele | USA | 438 | 2026–2026 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,529 | 100.5 | -3.48 | -0.84 | 0.582 | 39.0% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | +1.00 |
| 724 | Purav Raja | IND | 813 | 2007–2007 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,529 | 95.2 | -2.15 | +0.36 | 0.411 | 40.7% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | +16.00 |
| 725 | P. Rickey | AUS | — | 1980–1980 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | -4.00 |
| 726 | Premjit Lall | IND | 105 | 1968–1975 | 55–66 | 45.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,692 | 117.7 | — | — | — | — | -78 | +18 | +5 | 47.0% | -0.15 | 12–15 (44%) | 4–7 (36%) | 96.1 | +0.47 |
| 727 | Predrag Rusevski | MKD | 242 | 2007–2007 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,532 | 102.4 | +0.44 | -4.01 | 1.002 | 49.7% | — | — | — | 33.3% | 0.00 | 0–1 | — | — | +6.00 |
| 728 | Prakash Amritraj | IND | 154 | 2002–2013 | 13–22 | 37.1% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,583 | 107.7 | -0.92 | -1.37 | 0.865 | 47.6% | +18 | — | +151 | 39.3% | -0.81 | 6–9 (40%) | 3–8 (27%) | 95.4 | +9.37 |
| 729 | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | IND | 75 | 2018–2022 | 7–21 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,677 | 112.2 | -2.04 | -2.24 | 0.773 | 45.6% | +37 | — | -48 | 26.5% | -1.69 | 3–4 (43%) | 8–8 (50%) | 99.7 | +1.29 |
| 730 | Potito Starace | ITA | 27 | 2003–2014 | 147–189 | 43.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,789 | 139.7 | -0.51 | -1.00 | 0.943 | 49.1% | -173 | +113 | — | 45.0% | -0.25 | 50–56 (47%) | 60–68 (47%) | 100.3 | +0.35 |
| 731 | Pietro Pennisi | ITA | 217 | 1992–1995 | 1–3 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,504 | 103.2 | +0.91 | -2.99 | 0.877 | 47.0% | — | — | — | 25.0% | -1.75 | — | — | — | -1.00 |
| 732 | Pietro Marzano | ITA | 252 | 1968–1976 | 9–27 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 100.3 | — | — | — | — | — | +19 | +38 | 29.1% | -1.40 | 1–4 (20%) | — | — | +5.00 |
| 733 | Pietro Angelini | ITA | 253 | 1998–1998 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.6 | -3.26 | -4.47 | 0.630 | 40.9% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | — | — | +9.00 |
| 734 | Piet Norval | RSA | 125 | 1987–1998 | 4–11 | 26.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,540 | 105.7 | -1.87 | -2.55 | 0.681 | 44.1% | +34 | — | — | 33.3% | -0.69 | 2–2 (50%) | 3–6 (33%) | 99.1 | +7.93 |
| 735 | Pierre-Ludovic Duclos | CAN | 229 | 2010–2012 | 1–3 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,528 | 106.3 | +1.00 | +0.04 | 0.815 | 47.4% | — | — | — | 25.0% | -1.00 | — | — | — | -6.25 |
| 736 | Pierre Lemoine | FRA | 638 | 1987–1987 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | — | — | +34.00 |
| 737 | Pierre Joly | FRA | 244 | 1968–1974 | 3–12 | 20.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | +87 | 25.0% | -1.81 | 0–2 | 0–2 | — | +2.69 |
| 738 | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | FRA | 36 | 2013–2026 | 105–137 | 43.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,936 | 138.7 | +0.53 | -1.49 | 0.940 | 49.2% | +6 | -25 | -8 | 45.0% | -0.30 | 35–49 (42%) | 61–77 (44%) | 91.9 | -2.83 |
| 739 | Pierre Bouteyre | FRA | 249 | 1991–1996 | 2–3 | 40.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,520 | 101.4 | -0.49 | -0.31 | 0.848 | 46.6% | — | — | — | 33.3% | -1.20 | 1–0 | 3–1 (75%) | — | +5.00 |
| 740 | Pierre Barthes | FRA | 57 | 1968–1977 | 185–190 | 49.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,894 | 128.9 | — | — | — | — | -60 | -10 | -47 | 49.9% | -0.31 | 62–46 (57%) | 29–27 (52%) | 105.3 | -0.99 |
| 741 | Piero Toci | ITA | 175 | 1968–1976 | 18–38 | 32.1% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,529 | 108.2 | — | — | — | — | — | +16 | +33 | 36.8% | -0.91 | 5–11 (31%) | 1–6 (14%) | 91.4 | +3.23 |
| 742 | Pier Gauthier | FRA | 202 | 1990–1997 | 1–5 | 16.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,502 | 102.3 | -1.94 | +1.27 | 0.846 | 47.5% | — | — | — | 23.1% | -1.00 | 0–1 | 0–2 | — | +2.83 |
| 743 | Phillip Williamson | USA | 297 | 1987–1993 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 100.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 10.0% | -2.40 | — | 0–1 | — | +3.00 |
| 744 | Phillip Tuckniss | ZIM | 456 | 1985–1985 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,514 | 102.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 40.0% | -0.60 | 1–0 | — | — | +1.00 |
| 745 | Phillip Simmonds | USA | 219 | 2005–2011 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,503 | 99.2 | -2.12 | +2.15 | 0.672 | 43.0% | — | — | — | 12.5% | -2.38 | 0–1 | — | — | -10.00 |
| 746 | Phillip King | USA | 298 | 1999–2007 | 1–10 | 9.1% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 105.9 | -1.50 | -0.45 | 0.670 | 42.6% | +10 | — | — | 11.5% | -2.58 | 1–1 | 2–1 (67%) | — | +3.45 |
| 747 | Phillip Harboe | CHI | 312 | 2005–2005 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 100.6 | -0.82 | -5.48 | 0.771 | 45.9% | — | — | — | 33.3% | -1.67 | 0–1 | — | — | +5.00 |
| 748 | Phil Lehnhoff | USA | 182 | 1980–1984 | 2–5 | 28.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,509 | 104.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 26.7% | -1.07 | 1–0 | 0–1 | — | +2.57 |
| 749 | Philip Sekulic | AUS | 225 | 2023–2023 | 1–2 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,569 | 104.5 | -2.29 | -0.87 | 0.831 | 46.3% | +19 | — | — | 37.5% | -1.25 | 1–1 | 1–1 | — | -3.00 |
| 750 | Philipp Oswald | AUT | 206 | 2008–2014 | 1–3 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,549 | 105.5 | -0.78 | -1.06 | 0.771 | 46.0% | — | — | — | 30.0% | -0.90 | 1–1 | 0–2 | — | +5.25 |
| 751 | Philippe Pech | FRA | 155 | 1988–1995 | 5–11 | 31.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,538 | 112.1 | -0.77 | +0.03 | 0.871 | 48.1% | +42 | — | — | 35.9% | -0.82 | 2–4 (33%) | 1–4 (20%) | 96.4 | +1.94 |
| 752 | Philippe Moggio | COL | 706 | 1996–1996 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.8 | +0.16 | -1.40 | 0.494 | 38.8% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | +21.00 |
| 753 | Philippe Lacombrade | FRA | 637 | 1987–1987 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 100.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | -8.00 |
| 754 | Philipp Davydenko | RUS | 390 | 2012–2014 | 1–2 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 88.1 | -1.35 | -2.06 | 0.759 | 45.4% | — | — | — | 42.9% | -1.57 | 0–1 | 2–1 (67%) | — | +0.67 |
| 755 | Philip Johnson | USA | 135 | 1987–1990 | 8–15 | 34.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,584 | 109.7 | — | — | — | — | +3 | +28 | — | 35.7% | -0.96 | 4–5 (44%) | 1–5 (17%) | 97.0 | +0.78 |
| 756 | Philip Gubenco | CAN | 519 | 1999–1999 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.6 | -3.34 | -3.49 | 0.667 | 41.0% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | +18.00 |
| 757 | Philip Bester | CAN | 225 | 2005–2015 | 0–5 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,561 | 108.4 | -0.53 | -0.47 | 0.581 | 41.0% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.10 | — | 0–1 | — | +1.80 |
| 758 | Phil Gunning | NZL | 662 | 1971–1973 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 100.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.34 | — | — | — | -0.50 |
| 759 | Phil Davies | AUS | 339 | 1978–1980 | 1–6 | 14.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 106.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | +33 | 18.8% | -1.87 | 0–1 | — | — | +0.71 |
| 760 | Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | ROU | 304 | 2009–2009 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,539 | 99.5 | -2.74 | -3.37 | 0.516 | 40.8% | — | — | — | 20.0% | -3.20 | 0–1 | 1–0 | — | -6.00 |
| 761 | Petr Pala | CZE | 286 | 1996–1996 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.7 | +2.23 | -2.83 | 0.640 | 40.4% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | +5.00 |
| 762 | Petros Tsitsipas | GRE | 727 | 2021–2024 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.2 | +0.43 | -4.61 | 0.172 | 28.6% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.25 | — | — | — | -6.50 |
| 763 | Petros Chrysochos | CYP | 354 | 2017–2017 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,519 | 103.7 | -2.32 | -0.81 | 0.676 | 41.7% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | -1.00 |
| 764 | Petr Nouza | CZE | 536 | 2025–2025 | 1–0 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,522 | 101.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 66.7% | +0.67 | 1–0 | 1–1 | — | +18.00 |
| 765 | Petr Luxa | CZE | 150 | 1995–2003 | 1–20 | 4.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 103.3 | -1.53 | -0.07 | 0.749 | 43.9% | +44 | — | — | 8.5% | -2.62 | 0–2 | 1–5 (17%) | — | +3.71 |
| 766 | Petr Kralert | CZE | 138 | 1997–2001 | 1–5 | 16.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,576 | 99.6 | -0.11 | -0.59 | 0.753 | 43.6% | — | — | — | 26.7% | -2.20 | 0–1 | 3–0 (100%) | — | -5.50 |
| 767 | Peter Tramacchi | AUS | 127 | 1994–2000 | 5–16 | 23.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,508 | 108.0 | -1.55 | -0.43 | 0.851 | 47.4% | +64 | — | — | 27.8% | -1.33 | 1–2 (33%) | 6–6 (50%) | 100.6 | +1.48 |
| 768 | Peter Torebko | GER | 182 | 2011–2019 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,508 | 101.2 | -2.34 | -0.46 | 0.958 | 49.4% | — | — | — | 33.3% | -0.50 | 0–2 | 0–1 | — | +6.00 |
| 769 | Peter Thrupp | AUS | 316 | 1985–1985 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -1.33 | — | 0–2 | — | +17.00 |
| 770 | Peter Szoke | HUN | 47 | 1968–1980 | 61–77 | 44.2% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,712 | 126.6 | — | — | — | — | -77 | +61 | — | 44.0% | -0.39 | 22–22 (50%) | 15–10 (60%) | 107.8 | +5.30 |
| 771 | Peter Svensson | SWE | 247 | 1988–1988 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 101.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 60.0% | +0.60 | 0–1 | — | — | +10.00 |
| 772 | Peter Spang | GER | 302 | 1980–1981 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 103.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 25.0% | -2.25 | 0–2 | 0–1 | — | +1.33 |
| 773 | Peter Smylie | AUS | 298 | 1977–1977 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,514 | 103.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 40.0% | -1.00 | 1–0 | — | — | +5.50 |
| 774 | Peter Rigg | AUS | — | 1968–1969 | 2–2 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,533 | 102.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | +32 | 54.5% | +0.54 | — | — | — | +11.25 |
| 775 | Peter Rennert | USA | 40 | 1979–1984 | 49–60 | 45.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,770 | 134.1 | — | — | — | — | -86 | -124 | +34 | 46.8% | -0.26 | 15–20 (43%) | 23–19 (55%) | 102.1 | +0.95 |
| 776 | Peter Polansky | CAN | 110 | 2006–2019 | 11–39 | 22.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,677 | 117.8 | -1.17 | -1.03 | 0.836 | 46.9% | +6 | — | — | 31.5% | -1.09 | 4–13 (24%) | 12–18 (40%) | 92.1 | +3.36 |
| 777 | Peter Pokorny | AUT | 221 | 1968–1976 | 18–38 | 32.1% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,509 | 102.5 | — | — | — | — | — | -6 | — | 37.5% | -0.83 | 8–10 (44%) | 0–4 (0%) | 96.5 | +4.00 |
| 778 | Peter Pearson | USA | 153 | 1976–1979 | 6–19 | 24.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,509 | 106.9 | — | — | — | — | +63 | +36 | — | 24.1% | -2.07 | 2–3 (40%) | 1–4 (20%) | 98.6 | +6.52 |
| 779 | Peter Nyborg | SWE | 166 | 1989–1998 | 3–11 | 21.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,511 | 109.1 | -0.21 | -0.08 | 0.799 | 46.7% | +38 | — | — | 25.0% | -1.41 | 2–2 (50%) | 2–5 (29%) | 99.4 | -1.00 |
| 780 | Peter Moraing | GER | 142 | 1985–1994 | 7–19 | 26.9% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,525 | 104.4 | -0.94 | -1.80 | 0.666 | 45.9% | +50 | — | — | 35.5% | -1.05 | 3–7 (30%) | 7–8 (47%) | 96.6 | +5.32 |
| 781 | Peter Luczak | AUS | 64 | 2003–2011 | 37–80 | 31.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,687 | 126.5 | -1.10 | -2.26 | 0.838 | 47.4% | +15 | -7 | -5 | 37.0% | -0.84 | 12–21 (36%) | 25–30 (45%) | 99.1 | -1.77 |
| 782 | Peter Lindgren | SWE | 119 | 1985–1988 | 4–18 | 18.2% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,553 | 106.4 | — | — | — | — | +138 | +10 | — | 20.0% | -2.16 | 3–2 (60%) | 1–5 (17%) | 101.2 | -1.00 |
| 783 | Peter Langsford | AUS | 300 | 1974–1980 | 1–6 | 14.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 101.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 26.3% | -1.79 | 0–2 | 0–1 | — | +3.57 |
| 784 | Peter Lamb | RSA | 440 | 1980–1981 | 1–3 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,504 | 100.3 | — | — | — | — | +41 | — | — | 40.0% | -0.70 | 0–2 | 1–1 | — | +11.00 |
| 785 | Peter Kanderal | SUI | 126 | 1973–1977 | 11–16 | 40.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,589 | 112.5 | — | — | — | — | +53 | -20 | +23 | 45.5% | -0.42 | 3–8 (27%) | 3–1 (75%) | 96.8 | +10.96 |
| 786 | Peter Johnston | AUS | 226 | 1980–1986 | 3–15 | 16.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 105.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | +36 | 25.6% | -1.16 | 1–7 (13%) | 1–5 (17%) | 90.4 | +7.67 |
| 787 | Peter Hampton | NZL | 318 | 1974–1980 | 1–3 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,504 | 98.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 22.2% | -2.00 | 1–0 | — | — | +2.00 |
| 788 | Peter Hajek | GER | 467 | 1989–1989 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -1.50 | — | 0–1 | — | +25.00 |
| 789 | Peter Gerads | NED | 496 | 1978–1978 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | +27.00 |
| 790 | Peter Fishbach | USA | 272 | 1968–1977 | 2–12 | 14.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,502 | 99.2 | — | — | — | — | — | +70 | -9 | 28.2% | -0.98 | 0–5 (0%) | 0–1 | — | +4.21 |
| 791 | Peter Elter | GER | 51 | 1976–1986 | 88–115 | 43.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,788 | 136.6 | — | — | — | — | -104 | +46 | — | 44.1% | -0.32 | 30–31 (49%) | 30–25 (55%) | 106.8 | +1.92 |
| 792 | Peter Doerner | AUS | 204 | 1968–1975 | 25–35 | 41.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,536 | 105.8 | — | — | — | — | +75 | — | +6 | 41.1% | -0.46 | 12–7 (63%) | 2–5 (29%) | 104.8 | +7.44 |
| 793 | Peter Dellavedova | AUS | 482 | 1980–1980 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 100.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.50 | — | — | — | 0.00 |
| 794 | Peter Curtis | GBR | 235 | 1968–1975 | 53–76 | 41.1% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,696 | 111.9 | — | — | — | — | -20 | -130 | +59 | 42.1% | -0.56 | 13–14 (48%) | 2–4 (33%) | 99.8 | +2.41 |
| 795 | Peter Clarke | — | — | 1971–1971 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | -21.00 |
| 796 | Peter Carter | AUS | 173 | 1982–1989 | 4–17 | 19.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,517 | 113.5 | — | — | — | — | +44 | — | +27 | 23.5% | -1.82 | 2–2 (50%) | 3–3 (50%) | 100.6 | +1.38 |
| 797 | Peter Carlsson | SWE | 119 | 1982–1987 | 10–22 | 31.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,532 | 110.1 | — | — | — | — | +25 | +60 | +52 | 36.1% | -0.87 | 1–5 (17%) | 5–4 (56%) | 95.3 | +6.31 |
| 798 | Peter Campbell | AUS | 179 | 1968–1981 | 6–25 | 19.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 107.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | +32 | 21.9% | -1.66 | 0–1 | 2–5 (29%) | — | +4.30 |
| 799 | Peter Burwash | CAN | 240 | 1968–1974 | 8–26 | 23.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 99.6 | — | — | — | — | — | +31 | +72 | 28.7% | -1.48 | 1–2 (33%) | 0–1 | — | +1.34 |
| 800 | Peter Bastiansen | DEN | 224 | 1983–1987 | 5–4 | 55.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,603 | 111.4 | — | — | — | — | — | +9 | — | 52.2% | +0.04 | 3–2 (60%) | 3–2 (60%) | 103.4 | -1.11 |