Tatjana Maria
all rivalries →| Opponent | W | L | M | Last Played | H2H |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sorana Cirstea | 1 | 5 | 6 | May 7, 2026 | H2H |
| Anna Bondar | 4 | 2 | 6 | Jan 14, 2026 | H2H |
| Yulia Putintseva | 1 | 4 | 5 | Jun 29, 2026 | H2H |
| Madison Keys | 1 | 4 | 5 | Jun 27, 2026 | H2H |
| Maria Sakkari | 2 | 3 | 5 | Jun 9, 2026 | H2H |
H2H data updated: 2026-09-01 00:00 UTC
Tatjana Maria holds a 1–0 lead over Irina Falconi Hartman in their WTA head-to-head. Across 1 main-draw meeting, Tatjana Maria leads 1–0 on clay. Most recently, Tatjana Maria won the 2015 Charleston Open first round 6-1 6-3.
Want to explore more matchups? Advanced rivalry search lets you browse current and historical rivalries, unbeaten records, or every matchup for a player.
| Player | Score | Player | Match Data | Date | Round | Tournament | Category | Surface |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tatjana Maria | 6-1 6-3 | Irina Falconi Hartman | Match data | Apr 8, 2015* | R64 | Charleston Open | Premier → modern equivalent WTA 500 | Clay |
Estimated match date where the exact historical date is unavailable. Arrows show an edition's recorded category and documented modern equivalent; unresolved editions keep their recorded category. Asterisked totals include editions mapped from documented historical predecessor categories. Mapping details.
| Player | Current | Peak | Pts | Elo | W | L | Win % | GS | 1000 including documented historical predecessor categories | Finals | 500 including documented historical predecessor categories | 250 including documented historical predecessor categories | Titles |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tatjana Maria | #83 | #36 | 1,320 | 1,821 | 163 | 260 | 38.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
| Irina Falconi Hartman | #1,008 | #63 | 1,005 | 1,612 | 42 | 72 | 36.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Seasons are aligned by the age each player spent most of that calendar year. GS and Titles are cumulative career totals through that season.
| Tatjana Maria | Irina Falconi Hartman | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yr | W-L | Win % | Rank | Elo | GS | Titles | Yr | W-L | Win % | Rank | Elo | GS | Titles |
| 2006 | 0–2 | 0.0% | #136 | 1,481 | 0 | 0 | 2010 | 0–2 | 0.0% | #184 | 1,488 | 0 | 0 |
| 2007 | 4–11 | 26.7% | #89 | 1,452 | 0 | 0 | 2011 | 8–13 | 38.1% | #84 | 1,529 | 0 | 0 |
| 2008 | 1–7 | 12.5% | #223 | 1,423 | 0 | 0 | 2012 | 6–13 | 31.6% | #151 | 1,499 | 0 | 0 |
| 2009 | 6–9 | 40.0% | #71 | 1,493 | 0 | 0 | 2013 | 0–1 | 0.0% | #144 | 1,496 | 0 | 0 |
| 2010 | 8–16 | 33.3% | #137 | 1,496 | 0 | 0 | 2014 | 2–3 | 40.0% | #112 | 1,497 | 0 | 0 |
| 2011 | 0–2 | 0.0% | #203 | 1,468 | 0 | 0 | 2015 | 12–17 | 41.4% | #76 | 1,550 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012 | 2–3 | 40.0% | #112 | 1,473 | 0 | 0 | 2016 | 11–12 | 47.8% | #99 | 1,560 | 0 | 1 |
| 2013 | 1–6 | 14.3% | #268 | 1,437 | 0 | 0 | 2017 | 2–7 | 22.2% | #129 | 1,496 | 0 | 1 |
| 2014 | 2–3 | 40.0% | #160 | 1,446 | 0 | 0 | 2018 | 1–4 | 20.0% | #271 | 1,522 | 0 | 1 |
| 2015 | 10–16 | 38.5% | #74 | 1,478 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2016 | 4–15 | 21.1% | #115 | 1,466 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2017 | 14–17 | 45.2% | #47 | 1,565 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2018 | 12–23 | 34.3% | #72 | 1,632 | 0 | 1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2019 | 12–20 | 37.5% | #86 | 1,577 | 0 | 1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2020 | 2–5 | 28.6% | #109 | 1,586 | 0 | 1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2022 | 17–11 | 60.7% | #68 | 1,653 | 0 | 2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2023 | 24–25 | 49.0% | #54 | 1,704 | 0 | 3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2024 | 13–27 | 32.5% | #86 | 1,576 | 0 | 3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2025 | 14–19 | 42.4% | #45 | 1,638 | 0 | 4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2026 | 17–23 | 42.5% | #83 | 1,792 | 0 | 4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Rows are aligned in career order because complete birth data is unavailable. Results cover completed main-draw matches. Bold green marks the higher win percentage when both players have at least 5 matches on that surface at the aligned age.
| Tatjana Maria | Irina Falconi Hartman | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yr | Hard | Clay | Grass | Yr | Hard | Clay | Grass | ||||||||||||||||||
| W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | ||
| 2006 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2010 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2007 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.0% | 3 | 6 | 9 | 33.3% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 33.3% | 2011 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 40.0% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 40.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% |
| 2008 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 16.7% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | 2012 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 22.2% | 1 | 4 | 5 | 20.0% | 3 | 2 | 5 | 60.0% |
| 2009 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 28.6% | 3 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2013 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2010 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 33.3% | 4 | 7 | 11 | 36.4% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 2014 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 33.3% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | — | — | — | — |
| 2011 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2015 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 41.2% | 4 | 4 | 8 | 50.0% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 25.0% |
| 2012 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 40.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2016 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 27.3% | 8 | 3 | 11 | 72.7% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% |
| 2013 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 33.3% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 2017 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 28.6% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% |
| 2014 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | 2018 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% |
| 2015 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 33.3% | 4 | 7 | 11 | 36.4% | 3 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2016 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 11.1% | 3 | 6 | 9 | 33.3% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2017 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 43.8% | 6 | 6 | 12 | 50.0% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 33.3% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2018 | 4 | 17 | 21 | 19.0% | 2 | 4 | 6 | 33.3% | 6 | 2 | 8 | 75.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2019 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 40.0% | 1 | 6 | 7 | 14.3% | 3 | 2 | 5 | 60.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2020 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 28.6% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2022 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 50.0% | 5 | 2 | 7 | 71.4% | 6 | 3 | 9 | 66.7% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2023 | 14 | 16 | 30 | 46.7% | 9 | 6 | 15 | 60.0% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 25.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2024 | 8 | 15 | 23 | 34.8% | 4 | 9 | 13 | 30.8% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 25.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2025 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 35.0% | 2 | 4 | 6 | 33.3% | 5 | 2 | 7 | 71.4% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2026 | 3 | 12 | 15 | 20.0% | 6 | 7 | 13 | 46.2% | 8 | 4 | 12 | 66.7% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Career | 75 | 151 | 226 | 33.2% | 52 | 79 | 131 | 39.7% | 36 | 30 | 66 | 54.5% | Career | 21 | 46 | 67 | 31.3% | 16 | 17 | 33 | 48.5% | 5 | 9 | 14 | 35.7% |
Rows are aligned in career order because complete birth data is unavailable. Detailed serve and return statistics available for 318/355 of Tatjana Maria's and 102/114 of Irina Falconi Hartman's main draw matches. Sample is shown as matches with detailed serve and return statistics / total main draw matches. Bold green marks the stronger value when both stat samples contain at least 5 matches; lower is better for DFs/M.
| Tatjana Maria | Irina Falconi Hartman | ||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yr | Sample | Aces/M | DFs/M | 1st Sv% | 1st Pts% | 2nd Pts% | BP Saved% | BP Conv% | Svc Pts% | Ret Pts% | Yr | Sample | Aces/M | DFs/M | 1st Sv% | 1st Pts% | 2nd Pts% | BP Saved% | BP Conv% | Svc Pts% | Ret Pts% |
| 2013 | 2/7 | 3.5 | 6.0 | 58.2% | 51.5% | 38.5% | 58.6% | 33.3% | 45.9% | 32.1% | 2010 | 2/2 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 73.2% | 53.9% | 32.3% | 31.0% | 50.0% | 48.5% | 30.4% |
| 2014 | 5/5 | 6.4 | 4.2 | 50.8% | 62.2% | 39.2% | 46.8% | 53.3% | 51.2% | 41.2% | 2011 | 18/21 | 1.2 | 3.1 | 61.2% | 54.7% | 40.9% | 44.6% | 45.7% | 49.3% | 41.9% |
| 2015 | 23/26 | 3.2 | 2.9 | 54.7% | 68.0% | 50.1% | 58.5% | 46.8% | 59.8% | 39.4% | 2012 | 19/19 | 0.9 | 3.0 | 64.4% | 54.4% | 40.5% | 47.1% | 51.9% | 50.0% | 43.9% |
| 2016 | 18/19 | 3.2 | 2.2 | 60.4% | 59.2% | 45.0% | 47.9% | 47.3% | 53.6% | 38.9% | 2013 | 1/1 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 49.1% | 50.0% | 34.5% | 40.0% | 25.0% | 42.1% | 42.9% |
| 2017 | 30/31 | 3.2 | 2.2 | 56.2% | 69.6% | 44.9% | 57.7% | 48.4% | 58.7% | 42.3% | 2014 | 4/5 | 0.5 | 3.8 | 64.3% | 53.9% | 43.2% | 55.6% | 56.3% | 50.1% | 37.0% |
| 2018 | 34/35 | 4.0 | 2.7 | 56.2% | 63.7% | 43.5% | 50.8% | 47.7% | 54.5% | 38.2% | 2015 | 22/29 | 1.2 | 5.2 | 62.8% | 61.2% | 46.1% | 48.4% | 59.7% | 55.8% | 40.7% |
| 2019 | 31/32 | 3.4 | 2.7 | 54.1% | 63.3% | 42.7% | 48.7% | 43.2% | 54.0% | 39.1% | 2016 | 22/23 | 1.7 | 3.2 | 62.1% | 59.8% | 47.1% | 55.0% | 53.3% | 54.8% | 43.0% |
| 2020 | 7/7 | 3.6 | 2.6 | 60.9% | 53.6% | 39.4% | 47.2% | 30.6% | 47.8% | 39.6% | 2017 | 9/9 | 1.8 | 4.3 | 55.2% | 59.3% | 38.0% | 48.1% | 45.3% | 49.7% | 43.0% |
| 2022 | 27/29 | 3.9 | 3.5 | 53.3% | 71.0% | 49.3% | 55.7% | 50.1% | 60.8% | 43.9% | 2018 | 5/5 | 0.8 | 3.6 | 61.5% | 57.2% | 33.7% | 51.0% | 52.9% | 48.2% | 45.1% |
| 2023 | 48/49 | 3.9 | 2.9 | 55.1% | 65.7% | 44.8% | 49.5% | 56.1% | 56.5% | 44.1% | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2024 | 39/41 | 3.4 | 2.9 | 54.9% | 60.2% | 41.7% | 45.7% | 40.6% | 52.2% | 40.8% | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2025 | 15/33 | 4.7 | 2.9 | 57.3% | 59.9% | 42.1% | 43.5% | 43.4% | 52.1% | 41.1% | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2026 | 39/41 | 4.2 | 2.1 | 60.4% | 66.6% | 44.1% | 53.9% | 50.4% | 57.7% | 42.7% | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Career | 318/426 | 3.7 | 2.7 | 56.1% | 64.6% | 44.4% | 51.2% | 47.6% | 55.8% | 41.2% | Career | 102/114 | 1.3 | 3.7 | 62.1% | 57.6% | 42.5% | 48.9% | 52.1% | 51.9% | 42.1% |
Rows are aligned in career order because complete birth data is unavailable. Metrics are precomputed from eligible main-draw results; point-stat values use the available detailed sample. Bold green marks the stronger value when both underlying samples are sufficient. Lower is better for Schedule because a negative value means a tougher schedule. Career Schedule is normalized per 100 matches.
| Tatjana Maria | Irina Falconi Hartman | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yr | Elo | P+ | Serve+ | Return+ | PD | TPW% | Hard Elo | Clay Elo | Grass Elo | Set Win % | Set Margin | Dec. Set | Tiebreak | Pressure+ | Schedule | Yr | Elo | P+ | Serve+ | Return+ | PD | TPW% | Hard Elo | Clay Elo | Grass Elo | Set Win % | Set Margin | Dec. Set | Tiebreak | Pressure+ | Schedule |
| 2006 | 1481 | 99.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 20.0% | -2.00 | 0–1 | — | — | +0.16 | 2010 | 1489 | 106.1 | +0.78 | +0.77 | 0.591 | 40.2% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.25 | — | — | — | -0.28 |
| 2007 | 1452 | 109.9 | — | — | — | — | +12 | +66 | +133 | 26.7% | -1.40 | 0–2 | — | — | -0.16 | 2011 | 1529 | 111.7 | -3.92 | -1.17 | 0.826 | 45.7% | -2 | +29 | — | 36.4% | -1.39 | 2–2 (50%) | 1–0 | — | -0.17 |
| 2008 | 1424 | 111.5 | — | — | — | — | +28 | — | — | 17.6% | -2.06 | 0–1 | 0–1 | — | -0.49 | 2012 | 1499 | 106.4 | -3.88 | +0.50 | 0.879 | 46.8% | -31 | +43 | +133 | 30.0% | -1.27 | 2–2 (50%) | 1–3 (25%) | — | +0.26 |
| 2009 | 1493 | 111.4 | — | — | — | — | -29 | +34 | — | 36.4% | -1.18 | 3–2 (60%) | 1–1 | — | -0.55 | 2013 | 1496 | 105.0 | +1.38 | +2.90 | 0.740 | 42.5% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | -0.28 |
| 2010 | 1497 | 109.5 | — | — | — | — | -12 | -1 | — | 35.7% | -1.07 | 4–4 (50%) | 1–4 (20%) | — | -0.82 | 2014 | 1497 | 106.4 | -2.72 | -2.38 | 0.741 | 44.3% | -34 | — | — | 40.0% | -0.50 | — | — | — | +0.27 |
| 2011 | 1469 | 95.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | 0–1 | — | +0.16 | 2015 | 1551 | 116.6 | -1.77 | -0.29 | 0.920 | 48.5% | -42 | +5 | +53 | 42.0% | -0.72 | 6–5 (55%) | 5–2 (71%) | — | -0.43 |
| 2012 | 1473 | 101.7 | — | — | — | — | -16 | — | — | 41.7% | -0.67 | 1–1 | 1–1 | — | +0.36 | 2016 | 1560 | 110.6 | -1.72 | -0.27 | 0.950 | 49.0% | -90 | +79 | — | 47.2% | -0.17 | 6–3 (67%) | 1–0 | — | +0.90 |
| 2013 | 1438 | 94.6 | -2.28 | -2.31 | 0.593 | 40.1% | +20 | +16 | — | 20.0% | -2.40 | 0–1 | 0–1 | — | -0.01 | 2017 | 1496 | 110.6 | -3.63 | -0.30 | 0.856 | 46.5% | -34 | — | — | 31.8% | -1.27 | 1–3 (25%) | 0–1 | — | +0.54 |
| 2014 | 1447 | 95.9 | -2.52 | -1.88 | 0.844 | 46.7% | +20 | — | — | 36.4% | -1.09 | 1–0 | 1–1 | — | +0.29 | 2018 | 1522 | 105.1 | -1.29 | -1.04 | 0.871 | 46.5% | — | — | — | 33.3% | -1.25 | 0–2 | — | — | +0.21 |
| 2015 | 1479 | 110.7 | +0.60 | -1.33 | 0.980 | 49.7% | -7 | -43 | +112 | 43.1% | -0.31 | 1–5 (17%) | 4–2 (67%) | — | +0.67 | 2019 | 1583 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2016 | 1466 | 112.4 | -1.11 | -3.07 | 0.839 | 46.4% | -9 | -23 | — | 24.4% | -1.59 | 1–2 (33%) | 1–4 (20%) | — | +0.04 | 2020 | 1575 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2017 | 1566 | 124.1 | +1.11 | -0.63 | 1.024 | 51.0% | -48 | -14 | -21 | 46.0% | -0.06 | 0–5 (0%) | 1–0 | — | +0.89 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2018 | 1632 | 116.0 | -1.90 | -3.62 | 0.840 | 46.7% | -69 | -111 | +75 | 35.8% | -1.16 | 6–5 (55%) | 3–3 (50%) | — | -0.09 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2019 | 1578 | 121.2 | -1.61 | -2.85 | 0.849 | 46.9% | +26 | -142 | +163 | 42.3% | -0.79 | 3–6 (33%) | 5–3 (63%) | — | -0.64 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2020 | 1587 | 109.8 | -3.38 | -1.03 | 0.757 | 43.7% | +15 | — | — | 25.0% | -2.19 | 2–0 | 1–1 | — | -0.80 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2021 | 1511 | 98.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2022 | 1653 | 128.1 | +2.42 | +0.72 | 1.120 | 52.4% | -89 | -82 | +219 | 60.0% | +0.86 | 6–5 (55%) | 3–4 (43%) | — | +1.07 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2023 | 1705 | 130.4 | +0.14 | +0.47 | 1.013 | 50.4% | -13 | -95 | +119 | 50.0% | +0.10 | 6–10 (38%) | 5–6 (45%) | — | +1.59 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2024 | 1576 | 112.0 | -3.26 | -2.66 | 0.853 | 46.5% | +21 | -40 | +207 | 33.0% | -1.51 | 5–7 (42%) | 5–4 (56%) | — | +1.34 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2025 | 1638 | 120.9 | -2.97 | -1.00 | 0.857 | 46.5% | -65 | -154 | +320 | 44.7% | -0.55 | 4–6 (40%) | 9–8 (53%) | — | +0.73 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2026 | 1792 | 128.6 | +0.58 | -0.24 | 1.008 | 50.2% | -242 | -246 | +305 | 44.6% | -0.22 | 0–5 (0%) | 2–4 (33%) | — | +0.36 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Career | 1822 | 122.8 | -0.65 | -1.33 | 0.931 | 48.7% | -35 | -65 | +190 | 40.3% | -0.70 | 43–68 (39%) | 43–49 (47%) | 96.5 | +0.97 | Career | 1612 | 114.7 | -2.63 | -0.36 | 0.876 | 47.2% | -38 | +44 | +97 | 37.9% | -0.93 | 17–17 (50%) | 8–6 (57%) | 106.2 | +0.89 |
Each player's five most-played main-draw opponents. The current matchup is highlighted when it appears in a player's top five.
| Opponent | W | L | M | Last Played | H2H |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sorana Cirstea | 1 | 5 | 6 | May 7, 2026 | H2H |
| Anna Bondar | 4 | 2 | 6 | Jan 14, 2026 | H2H |
| Yulia Putintseva | 1 | 4 | 5 | Jun 29, 2026 | H2H |
| Madison Keys | 1 | 4 | 5 | Jun 27, 2026 | H2H |
| Maria Sakkari | 2 | 3 | 5 | Jun 9, 2026 | H2H |
| Opponent | W | L | M | Last Played | H2H |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Samantha Stosur | 0 | 3 | 3 | Aug 7, 2015 | H2H |
| Daria Saville | 1 | 1 | 2 | Jan 17, 2018 | H2H |
| Angelique Kerber | 0 | 2 | 2 | Jul 5, 2017 | H2H |
| Jelena Jankovic | 0 | 2 | 2 | Mar 10, 2017 | H2H |
| Carina Witthoeft | 0 | 2 | 2 | Feb 24, 2017 | H2H |