Aljaz Bedene
all rivalries →| Opponent | W | L | M | Last Played | H2H |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fabio Fognini | 1 | 9 | 10 | Jul 21, 2022 | H2H |
| Benoit Paire | 4 | 4 | 8 | Feb 13, 2020 | H2H |
| Marco Cecchinato | 3 | 2 | 5 | Jul 22, 2021 | H2H |
| Gilles Simon | 4 | 1 | 5 | May 20, 2021 | H2H |
| Milos Raonic | 0 | 5 | 5 | Nov 4, 2020 | H2H |
H2H data updated: 2026-09-03 00:00 UTC
Evgeny Donskoy holds a 1–0 lead over Aljaz Bedene in their ATP head-to-head. Across 1 main-draw meeting, Evgeny Donskoy leads 1–0 on hard courts. Most recently, Evgeny Donskoy won the 2018 Miami Open first round 7-5 6-4.
Want to explore more matchups? Advanced rivalry search lets you browse current and historical rivalries, unbeaten records, or every matchup for a player.
| Player | Score | Player | Match Data | Date | Round | Tournament | Category | Surface |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Evgeny Donskoy | 7-5 6-4 | Aljaz Bedene | Match data | Mar 23, 2018* | R128 | Miami Open | Masters 1000 | Hard |
| Aljaz Bedene | 7-5 7-6(3) | Evgeny Donskoy | Match data | Apr 23, 2012 | Q2 | Barcelona Open | ATP 500 | Clay |
1 qualifying meeting shown in the table; qualifying is excluded from the H2H score. Estimated match date where the exact historical date is unavailable. Arrows show an edition's recorded category and documented modern equivalent; unresolved editions keep their recorded category. Asterisked totals include editions mapped from documented historical predecessor categories. Mapping details.
| Player | Current | Peak | Pts | Elo | W | L | Win % | GS | 1000 including documented historical predecessor categories | Finals | 500 including documented historical predecessor categories | 250 including documented historical predecessor categories | Titles |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aljaz Bedene | #1,030 | #43 | 1,169 | 1,893 | 131 | 160 | 45.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Evgeny Donskoy | #1,380 | #65 | 764 | 1,793 | 52 | 113 | 31.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Seasons are aligned by the age each player spent most of that calendar year. GS and Titles are cumulative career totals through that season.
| Age | Aljaz Bedene | Evgeny Donskoy | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yr | W-L | Win % | Rank | Elo | GS | Titles | Yr | W-L | Win % | Rank | Elo | GS | Titles | |
| 18 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2008 | 0–1 | 0.0% | #514 | 1,469 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2009 | 0–1 | 0.0% | #472 | 1,473 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2010 | 1–2 | 33.3% | #259 | 1,513 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 | 2011 | 1–1 | 50.0% | #165 | 1,598 | 0 | 0 | 2011 | 0–2 | 0.0% | #144 | 1,552 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 | 2012 | 3–4 | 42.9% | #86 | 1,627 | 0 | 0 | 2012 | 0–4 | 0.0% | #81 | 1,482 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 | 2013 | 11–18 | 37.9% | #95 | 1,631 | 0 | 0 | 2013 | 12–19 | 38.7% | #113 | 1,654 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 | 2014 | 5–9 | 35.7% | #145 | 1,671 | 0 | 0 | 2014 | 3–9 | 25.0% | #130 | 1,546 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 | 2015 | 17–17 | 50.0% | #45 | 1,777 | 0 | 0 | 2015 | 5–5 | 50.0% | #91 | 1,720 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 | 2016 | 12–19 | 38.7% | #101 | 1,740 | 0 | 0 | 2016 | 7–19 | 26.9% | #125 | 1,653 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 | 2017 | 19–18 | 51.4% | #49 | 1,816 | 0 | 0 | 2017 | 5–14 | 26.3% | #72 | 1,623 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 | 2018 | 17–19 | 47.2% | #67 | 1,733 | 0 | 0 | 2018 | 14–21 | 40.0% | #97 | 1,641 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 | 2019 | 18–18 | 50.0% | #58 | 1,844 | 0 | 0 | 2019 | 3–6 | 33.3% | #112 | 1,618 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 | 2020 | 10–12 | 45.5% | #58 | 1,798 | 0 | 0 | 2020 | 1–4 | 20.0% | #123 | 1,540 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 | 2021 | 15–15 | 50.0% | #109 | 1,773 | 0 | 0 | 2021 | 1–6 | 14.3% | #172 | 1,573 | 0 | 0 |
| 32 | 2022 | 3–10 | 23.1% | #347 | 1,660 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Seasons are aligned by the age each player spent most of that calendar year. Results cover completed main-draw matches. Bold green marks the higher win percentage when both players have at least 5 matches on that surface at the aligned age.
| Age | Aljaz Bedene | Evgeny Donskoy | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yr | Hard | Clay | Grass | Yr | Hard | Clay | Grass | |||||||||||||||||||
| W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | |||
| 18 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2008 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 19 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2009 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 20 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2010 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — |
| 21 | 2011 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2011 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — |
| 22 | 2012 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 66.7% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 25.0% | — | — | — | — | 2012 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — |
| 23 | 2013 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 33.3% | 6 | 8 | 14 | 42.9% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 33.3% | 2013 | 9 | 13 | 22 | 40.9% | 1 | 4 | 5 | 20.0% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% |
| 24 | 2014 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 57.1% | 1 | 4 | 5 | 20.0% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.0% | 2014 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 33.3% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.0% |
| 25 | 2015 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 50.0% | 5 | 5 | 10 | 50.0% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 2015 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 55.6% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — |
| 26 | 2016 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 42.9% | 4 | 8 | 12 | 33.3% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 40.0% | 2016 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 26.7% | 2 | 6 | 8 | 25.0% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 33.3% |
| 27 | 2017 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 37.5% | 9 | 6 | 15 | 60.0% | 4 | 2 | 6 | 66.7% | 2017 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 38.5% | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.0% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.0% |
| 28 | 2018 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 22.2% | 14 | 9 | 23 | 60.9% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 25.0% | 2018 | 10 | 15 | 25 | 40.0% | 3 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 25.0% |
| 29 | 2019 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 53.3% | 9 | 8 | 17 | 52.9% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 25.0% | 2019 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 33.3% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 30 | 2020 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 42.1% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 66.7% | — | — | — | — | 2020 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 20.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 31 | 2021 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 54.5% | 7 | 7 | 14 | 50.0% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 40.0% | 2021 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 16.7% | — | — | — | — | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% |
| 32 | 2022 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.0% | 3 | 5 | 8 | 37.5% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Career | — | 57 | 74 | 131 | 43.5% | 61 | 64 | 125 | 48.8% | 13 | 22 | 35 | 37.1% | — | 42 | 78 | 120 | 35.0% | 6 | 23 | 29 | 20.7% | 4 | 12 | 16 | 25.0% |
Seasons are aligned by the age each player spent most of that calendar year. Detailed serve and return statistics available for 290/291 of Aljaz Bedene's and 162/165 of Evgeny Donskoy's main draw matches. Sample is shown as matches with detailed serve and return statistics / total main draw matches. Bold green marks the stronger value when both stat samples contain at least 5 matches; lower is better for DFs/M.
| Age | Aljaz Bedene | Evgeny Donskoy | ||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yr | Sample | Aces/M | DFs/M | 1st Sv% | 1st Pts% | 2nd Pts% | BP Saved% | BP Conv% | Svc Pts% | Ret Pts% | Yr | Sample | Aces/M | DFs/M | 1st Sv% | 1st Pts% | 2nd Pts% | BP Saved% | BP Conv% | Svc Pts% | Ret Pts% | |
| 18 | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2008 | 1/1 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 54.2% | 61.5% | 45.5% | 33.3% | — | 54.2% | 20.0% |
| 19 | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2009 | 1/1 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 42.0% | 81.0% | 51.7% | 57.1% | 0.0% | 64.0% | 28.6% |
| 20 | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2010 | 3/3 | 6.3 | 3.0 | 54.5% | 67.1% | 48.9% | 65.2% | 73.9% | 58.9% | 38.6% |
| 21 | 2011 | 2/2 | 9.0 | 2.5 | 60.2% | 81.9% | 49.2% | 42.9% | 33.3% | 69.0% | 28.3% | 2011 | 2/2 | 4.0 | 2.5 | 60.9% | 72.9% | 43.0% | 31.3% | 14.3% | 60.3% | 28.6% |
| 22 | 2012 | 7/7 | 5.6 | 3.6 | 56.4% | 71.7% | 41.5% | 62.9% | 49.7% | 57.7% | 34.3% | 2012 | 4/4 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 60.0% | 64.9% | 55.3% | 52.5% | 24.6% | 61.1% | 30.3% |
| 23 | 2013 | 29/29 | 7.9 | 3.7 | 57.4% | 72.6% | 50.5% | 49.4% | 43.5% | 62.9% | 36.7% | 2013 | 31/31 | 5.8 | 2.5 | 57.3% | 72.2% | 49.2% | 63.9% | 37.8% | 62.4% | 33.9% |
| 24 | 2014 | 14/14 | 8.8 | 3.1 | 53.1% | 71.5% | 45.5% | 45.9% | 48.1% | 59.5% | 33.9% | 2014 | 12/12 | 5.7 | 2.1 | 59.7% | 70.7% | 52.6% | 57.9% | 33.0% | 63.3% | 33.6% |
| 25 | 2015 | 34/34 | 8.1 | 2.9 | 54.0% | 76.1% | 48.8% | 58.9% | 43.1% | 63.5% | 35.6% | 2015 | 10/10 | 5.1 | 3.2 | 58.1% | 73.3% | 49.4% | 61.9% | 34.4% | 63.4% | 36.0% |
| 26 | 2016 | 31/31 | 9.1 | 2.9 | 57.4% | 73.7% | 49.6% | 55.2% | 42.1% | 63.3% | 35.5% | 2016 | 23/26 | 5.0 | 2.2 | 58.4% | 67.7% | 50.2% | 55.6% | 36.7% | 60.5% | 32.8% |
| 27 | 2017 | 37/37 | 7.9 | 2.0 | 59.3% | 73.4% | 52.1% | 55.4% | 40.6% | 64.8% | 36.3% | 2017 | 19/19 | 5.5 | 2.6 | 57.5% | 71.6% | 49.6% | 54.2% | 26.9% | 62.5% | 31.9% |
| 28 | 2018 | 36/36 | 8.1 | 2.2 | 57.6% | 72.3% | 49.3% | 59.6% | 32.0% | 62.3% | 37.5% | 2018 | 35/35 | 3.6 | 1.9 | 60.9% | 66.0% | 50.9% | 62.7% | 37.0% | 60.3% | 34.0% |
| 29 | 2019 | 35/36 | 9.4 | 3.2 | 57.1% | 74.2% | 49.1% | 59.0% | 45.0% | 63.9% | 35.1% | 2019 | 9/9 | 6.7 | 2.2 | 59.9% | 73.9% | 43.2% | 60.5% | 56.7% | 61.6% | 31.1% |
| 30 | 2020 | 22/22 | 9.4 | 3.7 | 56.7% | 77.7% | 45.9% | 56.2% | 31.1% | 64.3% | 30.5% | 2020 | 5/5 | 3.0 | 4.2 | 56.7% | 68.8% | 40.7% | 48.5% | 35.8% | 56.7% | 30.5% |
| 31 | 2021 | 30/30 | 8.2 | 3.6 | 54.2% | 75.6% | 50.8% | 54.9% | 41.8% | 64.1% | 36.6% | 2021 | 7/7 | 5.3 | 3.0 | 55.6% | 70.7% | 47.0% | 53.3% | 32.2% | 60.2% | 28.6% |
| 32 | 2022 | 13/13 | 8.7 | 4.8 | 54.8% | 72.7% | 45.1% | 58.4% | 39.4% | 60.0% | 32.5% | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Career | — | 290/291 | 8.4 | 3.0 | 56.5% | 74.1% | 49.1% | 55.9% | 40.7% | 63.2% | 35.4% | — | 162/165 | 5.0 | 2.4 | 58.5% | 69.8% | 49.4% | 58.7% | 36.0% | 61.3% | 33.0% |
Seasons are aligned by the age each player spent most of that calendar year. Metrics are precomputed from eligible main-draw results; point-stat values use the available detailed sample. Bold green marks the stronger value when both underlying samples are sufficient. Lower is better for Schedule because a negative value means a tougher schedule. Career Schedule is normalized per 100 matches.
| Age | Aljaz Bedene | Evgeny Donskoy | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yr | Elo | P+ | Serve+ | Return+ | PD | TPW% | Hard Elo | Clay Elo | Grass Elo | Set Win % | Set Margin | Dec. Set | Tiebreak | Pressure+ | Schedule | Yr | Elo | P+ | Serve+ | Return+ | PD | TPW% | Hard Elo | Clay Elo | Grass Elo | Set Win % | Set Margin | Dec. Set | Tiebreak | Pressure+ | Schedule | |
| 17 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2007 | 1483 | 96.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 18 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2008 | 1469 | 105.0 | -0.44 | -0.12 | 0.436 | 38.6% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | -0.10 |
| 19 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2009 | 1474 | 100.3 | -1.05 | -1.78 | 0.794 | 45.3% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | — | — | +0.02 |
| 20 | 2010 | 1510 | 96.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2010 | 1513 | 111.3 | +0.09 | -0.08 | 0.938 | 49.0% | — | — | — | 50.0% | -0.62 | 0–2 | 1–1 | — | +0.24 |
| 21 | 2011 | 1598 | 111.4 | -3.13 | +1.53 | 0.912 | 49.2% | — | — | — | 33.3% | -1.67 | 0–1 | — | — | -0.14 | 2011 | 1552 | 116.9 | -0.88 | -2.23 | 0.722 | 45.6% | — | — | — | 20.0% | -2.00 | 0–1 | 1–0 | — | -0.11 |
| 22 | 2012 | 1628 | 112.4 | -0.63 | -2.09 | 0.811 | 46.5% | +15 | -14 | — | 36.4% | -1.09 | 1–0 | 2–1 (67%) | — | +0.05 | 2012 | 1483 | 102.2 | -1.07 | -2.34 | 0.779 | 45.7% | — | — | — | 20.0% | -1.50 | 0–2 | — | — | +0.09 |
| 23 | 2013 | 1631 | 135.7 | -0.57 | -0.46 | 0.989 | 49.7% | -24 | +25 | -80 | 43.4% | -0.46 | 3–9 (25%) | 5–4 (56%) | — | -0.37 | 2013 | 1654 | 136.6 | -0.81 | -1.65 | 0.902 | 48.2% | +1 | -165 | -44 | 43.7% | -0.49 | 4–7 (36%) | 6–11 (35%) | — | -0.05 |
| 24 | 2014 | 1671 | 125.5 | -2.62 | -1.76 | 0.838 | 46.8% | +7 | +10 | — | 29.4% | -1.21 | 4–2 (67%) | 1–5 (17%) | — | -0.18 | 2014 | 1546 | 122.5 | -0.84 | -1.27 | 0.914 | 48.1% | +56 | — | — | 37.5% | -0.84 | 0–5 (0%) | 1–2 (33%) | — | +0.54 |
| 25 | 2015 | 1777 | 143.0 | -0.50 | -0.29 | 0.974 | 49.4% | +5 | -47 | -158 | 45.2% | -0.30 | 7–2 (78%) | 9–5 (64%) | — | -0.03 | 2015 | 1721 | 129.8 | -0.73 | +0.60 | 0.984 | 50.0% | +8 | — | — | 52.0% | 0.00 | 0–2 | 1–2 (33%) | — | +0.04 |
| 26 | 2016 | 1740 | 139.8 | -0.05 | -0.03 | 0.968 | 49.2% | +1 | -8 | -110 | 41.0% | -0.41 | 6–8 (43%) | 10–7 (59%) | — | +0.06 | 2016 | 1653 | 128.2 | -1.90 | -3.06 | 0.831 | 46.7% | -12 | -76 | -87 | 35.8% | -0.96 | 2–8 (20%) | 6–8 (43%) | — | -0.44 |
| 27 | 2017 | 1816 | 141.4 | +0.23 | +0.59 | 1.031 | 49.9% | -96 | -15 | -84 | 50.6% | +0.28 | 7–4 (64%) | 6–9 (40%) | — | +0.31 | 2017 | 1624 | 132.0 | -0.67 | -3.10 | 0.850 | 46.8% | +89 | -116 | — | 25.0% | -1.45 | 2–3 (40%) | 3–8 (27%) | — | +0.25 |
| 28 | 2018 | 1733 | 146.7 | -0.98 | +1.27 | 0.996 | 49.7% | -89 | +112 | -31 | 46.8% | -0.17 | 9–9 (50%) | 9–9 (50%) | — | -1.19 | 2018 | 1642 | 136.4 | -2.46 | -2.27 | 0.857 | 47.6% | -9 | -50 | -129 | 40.2% | -0.85 | 3–3 (50%) | 7–2 (78%) | — | -1.64 |
| 29 | 2019 | 1844 | 145.1 | +0.02 | -0.45 | 0.970 | 49.6% | -71 | -22 | -134 | 51.6% | -0.02 | 6–7 (46%) | 11–10 (52%) | — | -0.41 | 2019 | 1618 | 122.8 | -1.17 | -2.19 | 0.810 | 47.4% | +6 | — | — | 30.4% | -0.65 | 1–0 | 2–4 (33%) | — | +0.32 |
| 30 | 2020 | 1799 | 141.8 | +0.66 | -2.51 | 0.855 | 47.5% | -20 | +2 | — | 46.3% | -0.15 | 4–1 (80%) | 2–7 (22%) | — | -0.46 | 2020 | 1540 | 109.2 | -2.48 | -1.01 | 0.704 | 43.9% | +38 | — | — | 23.1% | -2.16 | 0–1 | 1–0 | — | +0.09 |
| 31 | 2021 | 1774 | 129.1 | +0.73 | -0.73 | 1.019 | 50.0% | -1 | -14 | -65 | 49.4% | -0.03 | 5–4 (56%) | 9–7 (56%) | — | -0.98 | 2021 | 1573 | 116.3 | -1.71 | -1.82 | 0.719 | 45.4% | +29 | — | — | 23.5% | -0.94 | 0–1 | 0–4 (0%) | — | -0.06 |
| 32 | 2022 | 1661 | 118.5 | -2.51 | -2.70 | 0.811 | 46.8% | +31 | +88 | — | 36.6% | -0.76 | 1–5 (17%) | 2–4 (33%) | — | +0.07 | 2022 | 1526 | 94.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 33 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2023 | 1470 | 92.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Career | — | 1893 | 144.0 | -0.36 | -0.42 | 0.960 | 49.1% | -29 | +18 | -94 | 45.4% | -0.25 | 53–52 (50%) | 66–68 (49%) | 101.6 | -1.13 | — | 1794 | 130.1 | -1.40 | -1.99 | 0.853 | 47.4% | +16 | -96 | -87 | 36.5% | -0.89 | 12–35 (26%) | 29–42 (41%) | 90.7 | -0.49 |
Each player's five most-played main-draw opponents. The current matchup is highlighted when it appears in a player's top five.
| Opponent | W | L | M | Last Played | H2H |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fabio Fognini | 1 | 9 | 10 | Jul 21, 2022 | H2H |
| Benoit Paire | 4 | 4 | 8 | Feb 13, 2020 | H2H |
| Marco Cecchinato | 3 | 2 | 5 | Jul 22, 2021 | H2H |
| Gilles Simon | 4 | 1 | 5 | May 20, 2021 | H2H |
| Milos Raonic | 0 | 5 | 5 | Nov 4, 2020 | H2H |
| Opponent | W | L | M | Last Played | H2H |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kevin Anderson | 0 | 5 | 5 | Aug 9, 2018 | H2H |
| Mikhail Kukushkin | 1 | 3 | 4 | Oct 17, 2019 | H2H |
| Filip Krajinovic | 0 | 4 | 4 | Jan 17, 2019 | H2H |
| Jan-Lennard Struff | 2 | 2 | 4 | May 29, 2018 | H2H |
| Ricardas Berankis | 1 | 2 | 3 | Oct 21, 2021 | H2H |