Learner Tien
all rivalries →| Opponent | W | L | M | Last Played | H2H |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alex Michelsen | 1 | 3 | 4 | May 21, 2026 | H2H |
| Daniil Medvedev | 3 | 1 | 4 | Jan 25, 2026 | H2H |
| Cameron Norrie | 3 | 1 | 4 | Nov 8, 2025 | H2H |
| Nuno Borges | 3 | 0 | 3 | Aug 31, 2026 | H2H |
| Frances Tiafoe | 1 | 2 | 3 | Aug 18, 2026 | H2H |
H2H data updated: 2026-09-01 00:00 UTC
Compare the head-to-head record, career totals, season-by-season performance, and match log for Learner Tien vs Dusan Lajovic.
Want to explore more matchups? Advanced rivalry search lets you browse current and historical rivalries, unbeaten records, or every matchup for a player.
| Player | Score | Player | Match Data | Date | Round | Tournament | Category | Surface |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Learner Tien | 7-5 7-6(7) | Dusan Lajovic | Match data | Feb 24, 2025* | Q2 | Mexican Open | ATP 500 | Hard |
1 qualifying meeting shown in the table; qualifying is excluded from the H2H score. Estimated match date where the exact historical date is unavailable. Arrows show an edition's recorded category and documented modern equivalent; unresolved editions keep their recorded category. Asterisked totals include editions mapped from documented historical predecessor categories. Mapping details.
| Player | Current | Peak | Pts | Elo | W | L | Win % | GS | 1000 including documented historical predecessor categories | Finals | 500 including documented historical predecessor categories | 250 including documented historical predecessor categories | Titles |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Learner Tien | #15 | #12 | 2,565 | 1,974 | 62 | 42 | 59.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Dusan Lajovic | #167 | #23 | 1,895 | 1,901 | 192 | 258 | 42.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Seasons are aligned by the age each player spent most of that calendar year. GS and Titles are cumulative career totals through that season.
| Age | Learner Tien | Dusan Lajovic | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yr | W-L | Win % | Rank | Elo | GS | Titles | Yr | W-L | Win % | Rank | Elo | GS | Titles | |
| 16 | 2022 | 0–1 | 0.0% | — | 1,495 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 17 | 2023 | 0–1 | 0.0% | #452 | 1,479 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 18 | 2024 | 3–2 | 60.0% | #122 | 1,567 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 19 | 2025 | 32–23 | 58.2% | #28 | 1,910 | 0 | 1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 20 | 2026 | 27–15 | 64.3% | #15 | 1,917 | 0 | 2 | 2010 | 0–1 | 0.0% | #434 | 1,455 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2011 | 2–5 | 28.6% | #190 | 1,617 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2012 | 1–1 | 50.0% | #163 | 1,545 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2013 | 0–4 | 0.0% | #116 | 1,556 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2014 | 14–17 | 45.2% | #69 | 1,682 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2015 | 16–21 | 43.2% | #76 | 1,794 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2016 | 18–22 | 45.0% | #93 | 1,750 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2017 | 15–21 | 41.7% | #75 | 1,717 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2018 | 23–23 | 50.0% | #48 | 1,823 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2019 | 20–26 | 43.5% | #34 | 1,703 | 0 | 1 |
| 30 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2020 | 10–14 | 41.7% | #26 | 1,699 | 0 | 1 |
| 31 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2021 | 17–25 | 40.5% | #33 | 1,711 | 0 | 1 |
| 32 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2022 | 10–20 | 33.3% | #80 | 1,656 | 0 | 1 |
| 33 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2023 | 23–22 | 51.1% | #52 | 1,728 | 0 | 2 |
| 34 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2024 | 17–17 | 50.0% | #81 | 1,695 | 0 | 2 |
| 35 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2025 | 4–13 | 23.5% | #121 | 1,617 | 0 | 2 |
| 36 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2026 | 2–6 | 25.0% | #167 | 1,602 | 0 | 2 |
Seasons are aligned by the age each player spent most of that calendar year. Results cover completed main-draw matches. Bold green marks the higher win percentage when both players have at least 5 matches on that surface at the aligned age.
| Age | Learner Tien | Dusan Lajovic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yr | Hard | Clay | Grass | Yr | Hard | Clay | Grass | |||||||||||||||||||
| W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | |||
| 16 | 2022 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 17 | 2023 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 18 | 2024 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 60.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 19 | 2025 | 27 | 14 | 41 | 65.9% | 1 | 6 | 7 | 14.3% | 4 | 3 | 7 | 57.1% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 20 | 2026 | 16 | 9 | 25 | 64.0% | 9 | 4 | 13 | 69.2% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 2010 | — | — | — | — | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — |
| 21 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2011 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 40.0% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — |
| 22 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2012 | — | — | — | — | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | — | — | — | — |
| 23 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2013 | — | — | — | — | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — |
| 24 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2014 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 33.3% | 9 | 6 | 15 | 60.0% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 25.0% |
| 25 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2015 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 27.3% | 13 | 12 | 25 | 52.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% |
| 26 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2016 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 40.0% | 10 | 8 | 18 | 55.6% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.0% |
| 27 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2017 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 42.1% | 5 | 8 | 13 | 38.5% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% |
| 28 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2018 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 47.1% | 14 | 12 | 26 | 53.8% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 33.3% |
| 29 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2019 | 8 | 15 | 23 | 34.8% | 12 | 9 | 21 | 57.1% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.0% |
| 30 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2020 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 30.0% | 7 | 7 | 14 | 50.0% | — | — | — | — |
| 31 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2021 | 11 | 14 | 25 | 44.0% | 5 | 9 | 14 | 35.7% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 33.3% |
| 32 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2022 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 27.3% | 6 | 10 | 16 | 37.5% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 33.3% |
| 33 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2023 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 47.1% | 15 | 12 | 27 | 55.6% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% |
| 34 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2024 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 36.4% | 13 | 9 | 22 | 59.1% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% |
| 35 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2025 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 40.0% | 2 | 9 | 11 | 18.2% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% |
| 36 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2026 | — | — | — | — | 2 | 5 | 7 | 28.6% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% |
| Career | — | 46 | 27 | 73 | 63.0% | 10 | 10 | 20 | 50.0% | 6 | 5 | 11 | 54.5% | — | 72 | 114 | 186 | 38.7% | 114 | 124 | 238 | 47.9% | 6 | 20 | 26 | 23.1% |
Seasons are aligned by the age each player spent most of that calendar year. Detailed serve and return statistics available for 99/105 of Learner Tien's and 449/451 of Dusan Lajovic's main draw matches. Sample is shown as matches with detailed serve and return statistics / total main draw matches. Bold green marks the stronger value when both stat samples contain at least 5 matches; lower is better for DFs/M.
| Age | Learner Tien | Dusan Lajovic | ||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yr | Sample | Aces/M | DFs/M | 1st Sv% | 1st Pts% | 2nd Pts% | BP Saved% | BP Conv% | Svc Pts% | Ret Pts% | Yr | Sample | Aces/M | DFs/M | 1st Sv% | 1st Pts% | 2nd Pts% | BP Saved% | BP Conv% | Svc Pts% | Ret Pts% | |
| 16 | 2022 | 1/1 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 66.7% | 66.2% | 37.8% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 56.8% | 32.0% | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 17 | 2023 | 1/1 | 4.0 | 6.0 | 61.2% | 53.5% | 37.8% | 68.0% | 50.0% | 47.4% | 33.8% | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 18 | 2024 | 5/5 | 2.8 | 1.8 | 68.7% | 60.9% | 59.0% | 63.2% | 34.4% | 60.1% | 39.8% | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 19 | 2025 | 50/55 | 3.9 | 4.3 | 60.2% | 68.3% | 51.3% | 62.8% | 40.7% | 61.4% | 36.6% | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 20 | 2026 | 42/43 | 6.1 | 4.2 | 63.2% | 69.9% | 51.0% | 51.6% | 43.3% | 62.9% | 39.0% | 2010 | 1/1 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 56.9% | 75.7% | 57.1% | 50.0% | 33.3% | 67.7% | 25.0% |
| 21 | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2011 | 7/7 | 2.3 | 2.1 | 63.6% | 60.6% | 43.8% | 55.7% | 36.1% | 54.4% | 38.8% |
| 22 | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2012 | 2/2 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 54.7% | 70.0% | 49.7% | 33.3% | 64.3% | 60.4% | 37.2% |
| 23 | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2013 | 4/4 | 2.8 | 3.5 | 56.8% | 72.2% | 38.3% | 57.0% | 37.5% | 57.5% | 32.8% |
| 24 | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2014 | 31/31 | 5.4 | 2.5 | 59.8% | 70.3% | 51.4% | 63.5% | 37.0% | 62.5% | 34.8% |
| 25 | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2015 | 37/37 | 3.6 | 1.8 | 63.1% | 67.6% | 53.5% | 58.0% | 39.8% | 62.6% | 36.7% |
| 26 | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2016 | 40/40 | 4.2 | 2.0 | 66.8% | 70.5% | 54.0% | 55.9% | 33.8% | 64.8% | 33.4% |
| 27 | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2017 | 36/36 | 3.4 | 1.4 | 68.7% | 67.5% | 55.1% | 64.0% | 49.2% | 63.7% | 33.9% |
| 28 | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2018 | 46/46 | 3.8 | 1.6 | 64.5% | 68.9% | 53.7% | 57.7% | 41.8% | 63.3% | 36.7% |
| 29 | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2019 | 46/46 | 3.4 | 1.7 | 68.8% | 66.4% | 50.9% | 53.5% | 44.4% | 61.7% | 36.4% |
| 30 | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2020 | 24/24 | 4.4 | 2.2 | 66.5% | 67.0% | 51.1% | 53.0% | 35.6% | 61.5% | 37.0% |
| 31 | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2021 | 42/42 | 3.3 | 1.9 | 66.9% | 66.2% | 51.2% | 61.0% | 38.3% | 61.3% | 36.1% |
| 32 | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2022 | 30/30 | 3.4 | 1.5 | 67.8% | 65.4% | 51.2% | 54.4% | 35.2% | 61.0% | 34.8% |
| 33 | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2023 | 45/45 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 68.1% | 66.4% | 47.2% | 58.5% | 42.3% | 60.2% | 36.8% |
| 34 | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2024 | 33/34 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 70.0% | 68.6% | 50.4% | 59.2% | 40.3% | 63.2% | 36.7% |
| 35 | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2025 | 17/17 | 3.8 | 1.3 | 66.2% | 62.3% | 47.6% | 57.0% | 31.4% | 57.5% | 37.5% |
| 36 | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2026 | 8/9 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 70.0% | 64.8% | 52.6% | 49.3% | 20.8% | 61.3% | 32.6% |
| Career | — | 99/105 | 4.8 | 4.2 | 62.0% | 68.5% | 51.3% | 58.0% | 41.4% | 61.8% | 37.7% | — | 449/451 | 3.6 | 1.7 | 66.4% | 67.4% | 51.4% | 57.7% | 39.5% | 62.0% | 35.8% |
Seasons are aligned by the age each player spent most of that calendar year. Metrics are precomputed from eligible main-draw results; point-stat values use the available detailed sample. Bold green marks the stronger value when both underlying samples are sufficient. Lower is better for Schedule because a negative value means a tougher schedule. Career Schedule is normalized per 100 matches.
| Age | Learner Tien | Dusan Lajovic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yr | Elo | P+ | Serve+ | Return+ | PD | TPW% | Hard Elo | Clay Elo | Grass Elo | Set Win % | Set Margin | Dec. Set | Tiebreak | Pressure+ | Schedule | Yr | Elo | P+ | Serve+ | Return+ | PD | TPW% | Hard Elo | Clay Elo | Grass Elo | Set Win % | Set Margin | Dec. Set | Tiebreak | Pressure+ | Schedule | |
| 16 | 2022 | 1496 | 106.9 | +1.66 | 0.00 | 0.741 | 44.9% | — | — | — | 25.0% | -2.00 | — | — | — | -0.09 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 17 | 2023 | 1480 | 110.3 | -1.68 | +2.67 | 0.642 | 41.8% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.67 | — | — | — | -0.10 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 18 | 2024 | 1567 | 118.8 | -1.17 | +0.87 | 0.996 | 49.6% | +23 | — | — | 50.0% | -0.07 | 2–0 | 1–1 | — | -0.03 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 19 | 2025 | 1911 | 146.7 | -1.79 | +0.93 | 0.946 | 49.5% | +10 | -354 | -269 | 54.1% | +0.09 | 10–6 (63%) | 17–10 (63%) | — | -0.50 | 2009 | 1488 | 107.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 20 | 2026 | 1918 | 151.6 | -0.61 | +3.17 | 1.050 | 50.9% | +44 | -169 | -274 | 57.3% | +0.38 | 12–4 (75%) | 18–6 (75%) | — | +0.71 | 2010 | 1456 | 98.2 | -4.10 | +5.17 | 0.774 | 46.5% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -1.50 | — | 0–1 | — | -0.17 |
| 21 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2011 | 1617 | 123.2 | -3.15 | -1.36 | 0.850 | 46.9% | +71 | — | — | 31.3% | -1.31 | 1–1 | — | — | -0.05 |
| 22 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2012 | 1546 | 105.7 | -1.19 | -1.40 | 0.941 | 47.7% | — | — | — | 100.0% | +2.00 | — | — | — | +0.43 |
| 23 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2013 | 1557 | 106.0 | -2.06 | -2.92 | 0.772 | 44.9% | — | +68 | — | 11.1% | -2.00 | 0–1 | 0–1 | — | +0.53 |
| 24 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2014 | 1683 | 134.5 | -1.16 | -1.70 | 0.927 | 48.8% | -55 | +84 | -152 | 44.2% | -0.51 | 3–5 (38%) | 8–5 (62%) | — | +0.93 |
| 25 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2015 | 1794 | 140.2 | -1.72 | +1.10 | 0.980 | 49.7% | -92 | +37 | — | 45.9% | -0.21 | 5–7 (42%) | 4–6 (40%) | — | +0.09 |
| 26 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2016 | 1751 | 141.6 | +0.22 | -1.41 | 0.950 | 49.1% | -14 | +31 | — | 47.2% | -0.24 | 6–4 (60%) | 8–8 (50%) | — | -1.07 |
| 27 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2017 | 1718 | 142.2 | -0.25 | -1.56 | 0.934 | 49.2% | +16 | -35 | -179 | 43.2% | -0.10 | 6–5 (55%) | 3–16 (16%) | — | -0.10 |
| 28 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2018 | 1823 | 155.7 | -0.39 | +1.43 | 0.999 | 50.0% | -42 | +51 | -266 | 51.6% | +0.08 | 8–12 (40%) | 8–9 (47%) | — | -3.08 |
| 29 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2019 | 1704 | 144.6 | -2.23 | +0.58 | 0.950 | 49.4% | -32 | +176 | — | 45.2% | -0.20 | 7–8 (47%) | 5–10 (33%) | — | +1.50 |
| 30 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2020 | 1699 | 143.8 | -0.71 | +0.76 | 0.961 | 49.4% | -50 | +150 | — | 43.5% | -0.32 | 3–2 (60%) | 6–9 (40%) | — | +0.28 |
| 31 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2021 | 1712 | 145.2 | -1.16 | -0.58 | 0.932 | 48.9% | +12 | +43 | -189 | 43.2% | -0.27 | 4–7 (36%) | 4–9 (31%) | — | +1.15 |
| 32 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2022 | 1657 | 130.4 | -1.81 | -1.46 | 0.892 | 47.9% | -22 | +79 | -127 | 38.2% | -0.66 | 5–9 (36%) | 6–8 (43%) | — | -0.07 |
| 33 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2023 | 1728 | 147.4 | -2.69 | +1.08 | 0.924 | 48.5% | -28 | +34 | — | 50.5% | -0.10 | 8–5 (62%) | 10–8 (56%) | — | -0.78 |
| 34 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2024 | 1695 | 141.8 | -0.34 | +0.45 | 0.997 | 50.0% | -61 | +104 | — | 47.8% | +0.02 | 9–6 (60%) | 6–7 (46%) | — | -1.27 |
| 35 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2025 | 1618 | 123.1 | -3.96 | -0.07 | 0.882 | 47.5% | -53 | +122 | — | 25.6% | -1.26 | 0–1 | 1–1 | — | -0.17 |
| 36 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2026 | 1602 | 116.0 | -1.24 | -0.10 | 0.842 | 46.9% | — | +64 | — | 31.6% | -1.32 | 0–2 | 2–0 | — | -0.45 |
| Career | — | 1974 | 148.5 | -1.22 | +1.89 | 0.985 | 50.0% | +23 | -234 | -271 | 54.2% | +0.13 | 24–10 (71%) | 36–17 (68%) | 120.7 | -0.01 | — | 1901 | 144.6 | -1.31 | -0.09 | 0.941 | 49.0% | -25 | +71 | -181 | 44.5% | -0.29 | 65–75 (46%) | 71–98 (42%) | 95.2 | -0.51 |
Each player's five most-played main-draw opponents. The current matchup is highlighted when it appears in a player's top five.
| Opponent | W | L | M | Last Played | H2H |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alex Michelsen | 1 | 3 | 4 | May 21, 2026 | H2H |
| Daniil Medvedev | 3 | 1 | 4 | Jan 25, 2026 | H2H |
| Cameron Norrie | 3 | 1 | 4 | Nov 8, 2025 | H2H |
| Nuno Borges | 3 | 0 | 3 | Aug 31, 2026 | H2H |
| Frances Tiafoe | 1 | 2 | 3 | Aug 18, 2026 | H2H |
| Opponent | W | L | M | Last Played | H2H |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lorenzo Sonego | 3 | 3 | 6 | Apr 22, 2026 | H2H |
| Frances Tiafoe | 1 | 5 | 6 | Mar 9, 2024 | H2H |
| Fernando Verdasco | 3 | 3 | 6 | Feb 17, 2022 | H2H |
| Jeremy Chardy | 3 | 3 | 6 | May 28, 2021 | H2H |
| John Isner | 1 | 5 | 6 | Aug 13, 2019 | H2H |