Marius Copil
all rivalries →| Opponent | W | L | M | Last Played | H2H |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marin Cilic | 2 | 3 | 5 | Jul 31, 2019 | H2H |
| Roberto Bautista Agut | 0 | 3 | 3 | Oct 24, 2019 | H2H |
| Andy Murray | 0 | 3 | 3 | Oct 19, 2019 | H2H |
| Gilles Simon | 1 | 2 | 3 | Sep 19, 2019 | H2H |
| Stan Wawrinka | 1 | 2 | 3 | Feb 7, 2019 | H2H |
H2H data updated: 2026-09-02 00:00 UTC
Aljaz Bedene holds a 2–1 lead over Marius Copil in their ATP head-to-head. Across 3 main-draw meetings, Aljaz Bedene leads 2–0 on clay, while Marius Copil leads 1–0 on grass. Most recently, Marius Copil won the 2018 Libéma Open first round 6-7(6) 7-6(4) 6-3.
Want to explore more matchups? Advanced rivalry search lets you browse current and historical rivalries, unbeaten records, or every matchup for a player.
| Player | Score | Player | Match Data | Date | Round | Tournament | Category | Surface |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marius Copil | 6-7(6) 7-6(4) 6-3 | Aljaz Bedene | Match data | Jun 14, 2018* | R32 | Libéma Open | ATP 250 | Grass |
| Aljaz Bedene | 6-7(3) 7-5 6-3 | Marius Copil | Match data | Apr 26, 2018* | R32 | Budapest | ATP 250 | Clay |
| Aljaz Bedene | 7-5 6-2 | Marius Copil | Match data | Apr 27, 2017* | R32 | Budapest | ATP 250 | Clay |
| Aljaz Bedene | 6-3 6-7(2) 6-1 | Marius Copil | Match data | Apr 24, 2017 | Q2 | Budapest | ATP 250 | Clay |
1 qualifying meeting shown in the table; qualifying is excluded from the H2H score. Estimated match date where the exact historical date is unavailable. Arrows show an edition's recorded category and documented modern equivalent; unresolved editions keep their recorded category. Asterisked totals include editions mapped from documented historical predecessor categories. Mapping details.
| Player | Current | Peak | Pts | Elo | W | L | Win % | GS | 1000 including documented historical predecessor categories | Finals | 500 including documented historical predecessor categories | 250 including documented historical predecessor categories | Titles |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marius Copil | #1,021 | #56 | 888 | 1,810 | 47 | 81 | 36.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aljaz Bedene | #1,030 | #43 | 1,169 | 1,893 | 131 | 160 | 45.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Seasons are aligned by the age each player spent most of that calendar year. GS and Titles are cumulative career totals through that season.
| Age | Marius Copil | Aljaz Bedene | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yr | W-L | Win % | Rank | Elo | GS | Titles | Yr | W-L | Win % | Rank | Elo | GS | Titles | |
| 18 | 2009 | 1–1 | 50.0% | #467 | 1,444 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 19 | 2010 | 0–1 | 0.0% | #291 | 1,465 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 20 | 2011 | 1–2 | 33.3% | #217 | 1,553 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 21 | 2012 | 3–3 | 50.0% | #160 | 1,641 | 0 | 0 | 2011 | 1–1 | 50.0% | #165 | 1,598 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 | 2013 | 1–5 | 16.7% | #147 | 1,612 | 0 | 0 | 2012 | 3–4 | 42.9% | #86 | 1,627 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 | 2014 | 6–6 | 50.0% | #172 | 1,696 | 0 | 0 | 2013 | 11–18 | 37.9% | #95 | 1,631 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 | 2015 | 3–5 | 37.5% | #165 | 1,677 | 0 | 0 | 2014 | 5–9 | 35.7% | #145 | 1,671 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 | 2016 | 3–4 | 42.9% | #132 | 1,737 | 0 | 0 | 2015 | 17–17 | 50.0% | #45 | 1,777 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 | 2017 | 7–14 | 33.3% | #93 | 1,674 | 0 | 0 | 2016 | 12–19 | 38.7% | #101 | 1,740 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 | 2018 | 15–20 | 42.9% | #60 | 1,808 | 0 | 0 | 2017 | 19–18 | 51.4% | #49 | 1,816 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 | 2019 | 7–19 | 26.9% | #153 | 1,706 | 0 | 0 | 2018 | 17–19 | 47.2% | #67 | 1,733 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2019 | 18–18 | 50.0% | #58 | 1,844 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2020 | 10–12 | 45.5% | #58 | 1,798 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 | 2022 | 0–1 | 0.0% | #374 | 1,569 | 0 | 0 | 2021 | 15–15 | 50.0% | #109 | 1,773 | 0 | 0 |
| 32 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2022 | 3–10 | 23.1% | #347 | 1,660 | 0 | 0 |
Seasons are aligned by the age each player spent most of that calendar year. Results cover completed main-draw matches. Bold green marks the higher win percentage when both players have at least 5 matches on that surface at the aligned age.
| Age | Marius Copil | Aljaz Bedene | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yr | Hard | Clay | Grass | Yr | Hard | Clay | Grass | |||||||||||||||||||
| W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | |||
| 18 | 2009 | — | — | — | — | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 19 | 2010 | — | — | — | — | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 20 | 2011 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 21 | 2012 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | — | — | — | — | 2011 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 22 | 2013 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2012 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 66.7% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 25.0% | — | — | — | — |
| 23 | 2014 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 57.1% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 2013 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 33.3% | 6 | 8 | 14 | 42.9% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 33.3% |
| 24 | 2015 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 33.3% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.0% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 66.7% | 2014 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 57.1% | 1 | 4 | 5 | 20.0% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.0% |
| 25 | 2016 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 60.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 2015 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 50.0% | 5 | 5 | 10 | 50.0% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% |
| 26 | 2017 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 38.5% | 2 | 5 | 7 | 28.6% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 2016 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 42.9% | 4 | 8 | 12 | 33.3% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 40.0% |
| 27 | 2018 | 12 | 12 | 24 | 50.0% | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0.0% | 3 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 2017 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 37.5% | 9 | 6 | 15 | 60.0% | 4 | 2 | 6 | 66.7% |
| 28 | 2019 | 7 | 15 | 22 | 31.8% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 2018 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 22.2% | 14 | 9 | 23 | 60.9% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 25.0% |
| 29 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2019 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 53.3% | 9 | 8 | 17 | 52.9% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 25.0% |
| 30 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2020 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 42.1% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 66.7% | — | — | — | — |
| 31 | 2022 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2021 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 54.5% | 7 | 7 | 14 | 50.0% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 40.0% |
| 32 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2022 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.0% | 3 | 5 | 8 | 37.5% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.0% |
| Career | — | 34 | 48 | 82 | 41.5% | 7 | 24 | 31 | 22.6% | 6 | 9 | 15 | 40.0% | — | 57 | 74 | 131 | 43.5% | 61 | 64 | 125 | 48.8% | 13 | 22 | 35 | 37.1% |
Seasons are aligned by the age each player spent most of that calendar year. Detailed serve and return statistics available for 128/128 of Marius Copil's and 290/291 of Aljaz Bedene's main draw matches. Sample is shown as matches with detailed serve and return statistics / total main draw matches. Bold green marks the stronger value when both stat samples contain at least 5 matches; lower is better for DFs/M.
| Age | Marius Copil | Aljaz Bedene | ||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yr | Sample | Aces/M | DFs/M | 1st Sv% | 1st Pts% | 2nd Pts% | BP Saved% | BP Conv% | Svc Pts% | Ret Pts% | Yr | Sample | Aces/M | DFs/M | 1st Sv% | 1st Pts% | 2nd Pts% | BP Saved% | BP Conv% | Svc Pts% | Ret Pts% | |
| 18 | 2009 | 2/2 | 7.0 | 4.5 | 48.8% | 77.1% | 50.6% | 64.3% | 41.1% | 63.5% | 42.4% | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 19 | 2010 | 1/1 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 50.0% | 65.1% | 39.5% | 69.2% | 75.0% | 52.3% | 37.1% | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 20 | 2011 | 3/3 | 7.3 | 1.7 | 57.7% | 72.6% | 48.2% | 39.3% | 17.4% | 62.7% | 35.0% | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 21 | 2012 | 6/6 | 10.8 | 1.8 | 61.8% | 77.3% | 52.3% | 71.7% | 37.0% | 67.6% | 35.5% | 2011 | 2/2 | 9.0 | 2.5 | 60.2% | 81.9% | 49.2% | 42.9% | 33.3% | 69.0% | 28.3% |
| 22 | 2013 | 6/6 | 9.0 | 3.3 | 56.8% | 71.1% | 49.4% | 60.6% | 21.7% | 61.7% | 28.3% | 2012 | 7/7 | 5.6 | 3.6 | 56.4% | 71.7% | 41.5% | 62.9% | 49.7% | 57.7% | 34.3% |
| 23 | 2014 | 12/12 | 10.5 | 2.0 | 61.0% | 74.0% | 52.1% | 73.0% | 20.2% | 64.9% | 31.6% | 2013 | 29/29 | 7.9 | 3.7 | 57.4% | 72.6% | 50.5% | 49.4% | 43.5% | 62.9% | 36.7% |
| 24 | 2015 | 8/8 | 12.6 | 3.1 | 55.1% | 75.8% | 53.4% | 65.9% | 41.6% | 65.9% | 32.6% | 2014 | 14/14 | 8.8 | 3.1 | 53.1% | 71.5% | 45.5% | 45.9% | 48.1% | 59.5% | 33.9% |
| 25 | 2016 | 7/7 | 9.6 | 3.4 | 58.2% | 73.3% | 55.7% | 43.4% | 62.7% | 65.6% | 36.0% | 2015 | 34/34 | 8.1 | 2.9 | 54.0% | 76.1% | 48.8% | 58.9% | 43.1% | 63.5% | 35.6% |
| 26 | 2017 | 21/21 | 10.0 | 3.5 | 56.1% | 76.0% | 51.6% | 57.5% | 35.5% | 65.2% | 31.5% | 2016 | 31/31 | 9.1 | 2.9 | 57.4% | 73.7% | 49.6% | 55.2% | 42.1% | 63.3% | 35.5% |
| 27 | 2018 | 35/35 | 12.8 | 3.3 | 58.9% | 77.6% | 55.1% | 60.6% | 37.3% | 68.0% | 32.3% | 2017 | 37/37 | 7.9 | 2.0 | 59.3% | 73.4% | 52.1% | 55.4% | 40.6% | 64.8% | 36.3% |
| 28 | 2019 | 26/26 | 11.3 | 3.4 | 57.2% | 73.3% | 48.8% | 56.4% | 35.6% | 62.9% | 30.3% | 2018 | 36/36 | 8.1 | 2.2 | 57.6% | 72.3% | 49.3% | 59.6% | 32.0% | 62.3% | 37.5% |
| 29 | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2019 | 35/36 | 9.4 | 3.2 | 57.1% | 74.2% | 49.1% | 59.0% | 45.0% | 63.9% | 35.1% |
| 30 | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2020 | 22/22 | 9.4 | 3.7 | 56.7% | 77.7% | 45.9% | 56.2% | 31.1% | 64.3% | 30.5% |
| 31 | 2022 | 1/1 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 62.8% | 76.3% | 57.1% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 69.1% | 26.3% | 2021 | 30/30 | 8.2 | 3.6 | 54.2% | 75.6% | 50.8% | 54.9% | 41.8% | 64.1% | 36.6% |
| 32 | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2022 | 13/13 | 8.7 | 4.8 | 54.8% | 72.7% | 45.1% | 58.4% | 39.4% | 60.0% | 32.5% |
| Career | — | 128/128 | 11.1 | 3.1 | 57.8% | 75.2% | 52.2% | 59.8% | 35.6% | 65.3% | 32.1% | — | 290/291 | 8.4 | 3.0 | 56.5% | 74.1% | 49.1% | 55.9% | 40.7% | 63.2% | 35.4% |
Seasons are aligned by the age each player spent most of that calendar year. Metrics are precomputed from eligible main-draw results; point-stat values use the available detailed sample. Bold green marks the stronger value when both underlying samples are sufficient. Lower is better for Schedule because a negative value means a tougher schedule. Career Schedule is normalized per 100 matches.
| Age | Marius Copil | Aljaz Bedene | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yr | Elo | P+ | Serve+ | Return+ | PD | TPW% | Hard Elo | Clay Elo | Grass Elo | Set Win % | Set Margin | Dec. Set | Tiebreak | Pressure+ | Schedule | Yr | Elo | P+ | Serve+ | Return+ | PD | TPW% | Hard Elo | Clay Elo | Grass Elo | Set Win % | Set Margin | Dec. Set | Tiebreak | Pressure+ | Schedule | |
| 16 | 2007 | 1483 | 96.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 17 | 2008 | 1460 | 99.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 18 | 2009 | 1444 | 105.1 | -0.74 | -2.41 | 1.162 | 53.2% | — | — | — | 60.0% | +0.60 | 0–1 | 1–0 | — | +0.17 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 19 | 2010 | 1466 | 107.9 | -1.19 | -1.58 | 0.779 | 45.5% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -1.50 | — | 0–1 | — | +0.14 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 20 | 2011 | 1554 | 115.1 | +0.38 | -3.10 | 0.938 | 47.4% | — | — | — | 33.3% | -0.83 | — | 0–1 | — | +0.06 | 2010 | 1510 | 96.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 21 | 2012 | 1641 | 121.6 | +2.57 | -0.78 | 1.093 | 51.3% | -2 | — | — | 50.0% | +0.07 | 1–1 | 1–1 | — | -0.32 | 2011 | 1598 | 111.4 | -3.13 | +1.53 | 0.912 | 49.2% | — | — | — | 33.3% | -1.67 | 0–1 | — | — | -0.14 |
| 22 | 2013 | 1613 | 118.9 | -0.92 | -2.99 | 0.739 | 45.9% | — | — | — | 21.4% | -1.43 | 1–1 | 0–1 | — | -0.16 | 2012 | 1628 | 112.4 | -0.63 | -2.09 | 0.811 | 46.5% | +15 | -14 | — | 36.4% | -1.09 | 1–0 | 2–1 (67%) | — | +0.05 |
| 23 | 2014 | 1696 | 129.0 | +0.87 | -2.43 | 0.901 | 48.2% | +34 | -125 | — | 48.1% | -0.26 | 2–1 (67%) | 3–3 (50%) | — | -0.33 | 2013 | 1631 | 135.7 | -0.57 | -0.46 | 0.989 | 49.7% | -24 | +25 | -80 | 43.4% | -0.46 | 3–9 (25%) | 5–4 (56%) | — | -0.37 |
| 24 | 2015 | 1678 | 122.4 | +0.84 | -1.99 | 0.956 | 49.4% | +42 | — | -45 | 42.9% | -0.19 | 1–2 (33%) | 1–3 (25%) | — | -0.66 | 2014 | 1671 | 125.5 | -2.62 | -1.76 | 0.838 | 46.8% | +7 | +10 | — | 29.4% | -1.21 | 4–2 (67%) | 1–5 (17%) | — | -0.18 |
| 25 | 2016 | 1737 | 124.6 | +1.66 | -1.66 | 1.047 | 50.6% | +26 | — | — | 50.0% | -0.35 | 1–3 (25%) | 2–0 | — | -0.30 | 2015 | 1777 | 143.0 | -0.50 | -0.29 | 0.974 | 49.4% | +5 | -47 | -158 | 45.2% | -0.30 | 7–2 (78%) | 9–5 (64%) | — | -0.03 |
| 26 | 2017 | 1674 | 138.4 | +1.25 | -2.84 | 0.905 | 48.3% | +64 | -66 | — | 37.0% | -0.76 | 3–4 (43%) | 8–8 (50%) | — | +0.06 | 2016 | 1740 | 139.8 | -0.05 | -0.03 | 0.968 | 49.2% | +1 | -8 | -110 | 41.0% | -0.41 | 6–8 (43%) | 10–7 (59%) | — | +0.06 |
| 27 | 2018 | 1809 | 146.2 | +2.98 | -2.62 | 1.009 | 50.1% | +33 | -205 | -181 | 48.2% | -0.07 | 3–9 (25%) | 14–11 (56%) | — | -0.13 | 2017 | 1816 | 141.4 | +0.23 | +0.59 | 1.031 | 49.9% | -96 | -15 | -84 | 50.6% | +0.28 | 7–4 (64%) | 6–9 (40%) | — | +0.31 |
| 28 | 2019 | 1706 | 138.7 | -0.25 | -4.35 | 0.816 | 47.1% | +48 | -145 | — | 35.1% | -1.07 | 5–7 (42%) | 8–5 (62%) | — | -1.18 | 2018 | 1733 | 146.7 | -0.98 | +1.27 | 0.996 | 49.7% | -89 | +112 | -31 | 46.8% | -0.17 | 9–9 (50%) | 9–9 (50%) | — | -1.19 |
| 29 | 2020 | 1665 | 94.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2019 | 1844 | 145.1 | +0.02 | -0.45 | 0.970 | 49.6% | -71 | -22 | -134 | 51.6% | -0.02 | 6–7 (46%) | 11–10 (52%) | — | -0.41 |
| 30 | 2021 | 1582 | 100.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2020 | 1799 | 141.8 | +0.66 | -2.51 | 0.855 | 47.5% | -20 | +2 | — | 46.3% | -0.15 | 4–1 (80%) | 2–7 (22%) | — | -0.46 |
| 31 | 2022 | 1570 | 106.2 | -3.65 | +1.03 | 0.851 | 47.2% | — | — | — | 33.3% | -1.33 | 0–1 | 1–0 | — | -0.07 | 2021 | 1774 | 129.1 | +0.73 | -0.73 | 1.019 | 50.0% | -1 | -14 | -65 | 49.4% | -0.03 | 5–4 (56%) | 9–7 (56%) | — | -0.98 |
| 32 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2022 | 1661 | 118.5 | -2.51 | -2.70 | 0.811 | 46.8% | +31 | +88 | — | 36.6% | -0.76 | 1–5 (17%) | 2–4 (33%) | — | +0.07 |
| 33 | 2024 | 1557 | 97.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Career | — | 1811 | 134.7 | +1.23 | -2.80 | 0.926 | 48.8% | +41 | -127 | -136 | 41.5% | -0.53 | 17–30 (36%) | 39–34 (53%) | 101.1 | -2.13 | — | 1893 | 144.0 | -0.36 | -0.42 | 0.960 | 49.1% | -29 | +18 | -94 | 45.4% | -0.25 | 53–52 (50%) | 66–68 (49%) | 101.6 | -1.13 |
Each player's five most-played main-draw opponents. The current matchup is highlighted when it appears in a player's top five.
| Opponent | W | L | M | Last Played | H2H |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marin Cilic | 2 | 3 | 5 | Jul 31, 2019 | H2H |
| Roberto Bautista Agut | 0 | 3 | 3 | Oct 24, 2019 | H2H |
| Andy Murray | 0 | 3 | 3 | Oct 19, 2019 | H2H |
| Gilles Simon | 1 | 2 | 3 | Sep 19, 2019 | H2H |
| Stan Wawrinka | 1 | 2 | 3 | Feb 7, 2019 | H2H |
| Opponent | W | L | M | Last Played | H2H |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fabio Fognini | 1 | 9 | 10 | Jul 21, 2022 | H2H |
| Benoit Paire | 4 | 4 | 8 | Feb 13, 2020 | H2H |
| Marco Cecchinato | 3 | 2 | 5 | Jul 22, 2021 | H2H |
| Gilles Simon | 4 | 1 | 5 | May 20, 2021 | H2H |
| Milos Raonic | 0 | 5 | 5 | Nov 4, 2020 | H2H |