Marius Copil
all rivalries →| Opponent | W | L | M | Last Played | H2H |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marin Cilic | 2 | 3 | 5 | Jul 31, 2019 | H2H |
| Roberto Bautista Agut | 0 | 3 | 3 | Oct 24, 2019 | H2H |
| Andy Murray | 0 | 3 | 3 | Oct 19, 2019 | H2H |
| Gilles Simon | 1 | 2 | 3 | Sep 19, 2019 | H2H |
| Stan Wawrinka | 1 | 2 | 3 | Feb 7, 2019 | H2H |
H2H data updated: 2026-09-03 00:00 UTC
Marius Copil holds a 2–0 lead over Yuichi Sugita in their ATP head-to-head. Across 2 main-draw meetings, Marius Copil leads 1–0 on grass and 1–0 on hard courts. Most recently, Marius Copil won the 2018 Libéma Open second round 7-5 4-6 6-4.
Want to explore more matchups? Advanced rivalry search lets you browse current and historical rivalries, unbeaten records, or every matchup for a player.
| Player | Score | Player | Match Data | Date | Round | Tournament | Category | Surface |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marius Copil | 7-5 4-6 6-4 | Yuichi Sugita | Match data | Jun 15, 2018* | R16 | Libéma Open | ATP 250 | Grass |
| Marius Copil | 6-3 6-4 | Yuichi Sugita | Match data | Feb 1, 2016 | Q2 | Sofia | ATP 250 | Hard |
| Marius Copil | 7-6(5) 6-7(2) 7-6(7) | Yuichi Sugita | Match data | Jan 1, 2014* | R32 | Brisbane International | ATP 250 | Hard |
1 qualifying meeting shown in the table; qualifying is excluded from the H2H score. Estimated match date where the exact historical date is unavailable. Arrows show an edition's recorded category and documented modern equivalent; unresolved editions keep their recorded category. Asterisked totals include editions mapped from documented historical predecessor categories. Mapping details.
| Player | Current | Peak | Pts | Elo | W | L | Win % | GS | 1000 including documented historical predecessor categories | Finals | 500 including documented historical predecessor categories | 250 including documented historical predecessor categories | Titles |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marius Copil | #1,021 | #56 | 888 | 1,810 | 47 | 81 | 36.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Yuichi Sugita | #1,090 | #36 | 1,240 | 1,849 | 48 | 84 | 36.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Seasons are aligned by the age each player spent most of that calendar year. GS and Titles are cumulative career totals through that season.
| Age | Marius Copil | Yuichi Sugita | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yr | W-L | Win % | Rank | Elo | GS | Titles | Yr | W-L | Win % | Rank | Elo | GS | Titles | |
| 18 | 2009 | 1–1 | 50.0% | #467 | 1,444 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 19 | 2010 | 0–1 | 0.0% | #291 | 1,465 | 0 | 0 | 2008 | 0–1 | 0.0% | #341 | 1,431 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 | 2011 | 1–2 | 33.3% | #217 | 1,553 | 0 | 0 | 2009 | 0–1 | 0.0% | #299 | 1,478 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 | 2012 | 3–3 | 50.0% | #160 | 1,641 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 22 | 2013 | 1–5 | 16.7% | #147 | 1,612 | 0 | 0 | 2011 | 1–3 | 25.0% | #235 | 1,497 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 | 2014 | 6–6 | 50.0% | #172 | 1,696 | 0 | 0 | 2012 | 2–3 | 40.0% | #117 | 1,573 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 | 2015 | 3–5 | 37.5% | #165 | 1,677 | 0 | 0 | 2013 | 1–3 | 25.0% | #170 | 1,528 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 | 2016 | 3–4 | 42.9% | #132 | 1,737 | 0 | 0 | 2014 | 0–3 | 0.0% | #131 | 1,595 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 | 2017 | 7–14 | 33.3% | #93 | 1,674 | 0 | 0 | 2015 | 2–6 | 25.0% | #126 | 1,656 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 | 2018 | 15–20 | 42.9% | #60 | 1,808 | 0 | 0 | 2016 | 6–10 | 37.5% | #112 | 1,711 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 | 2019 | 7–19 | 26.9% | #153 | 1,706 | 0 | 0 | 2017 | 20–16 | 55.6% | #40 | 1,803 | 0 | 1 |
| 29 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2018 | 7–23 | 23.3% | #145 | 1,614 | 0 | 1 |
| 30 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2019 | 3–3 | 50.0% | #103 | 1,667 | 0 | 1 |
| 31 | 2022 | 0–1 | 0.0% | #374 | 1,569 | 0 | 0 | 2020 | 4–6 | 40.0% | #102 | 1,633 | 0 | 1 |
| 32 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2021 | 2–6 | 25.0% | #161 | 1,594 | 0 | 1 |
Seasons are aligned by the age each player spent most of that calendar year. Results cover completed main-draw matches. Bold green marks the higher win percentage when both players have at least 5 matches on that surface at the aligned age.
| Age | Marius Copil | Yuichi Sugita | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yr | Hard | Clay | Grass | Yr | Hard | Clay | Grass | |||||||||||||||||||
| W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | |||
| 18 | 2009 | — | — | — | — | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 19 | 2010 | — | — | — | — | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | 2008 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 20 | 2011 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | — | — | — | — | 2009 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 21 | 2012 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 22 | 2013 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2011 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 25.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 23 | 2014 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 57.1% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 2012 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 40.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 24 | 2015 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 33.3% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.0% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 66.7% | 2013 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% |
| 25 | 2016 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 60.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 2014 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% |
| 26 | 2017 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 38.5% | 2 | 5 | 7 | 28.6% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 2015 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 25.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 33.3% |
| 27 | 2018 | 12 | 12 | 24 | 50.0% | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0.0% | 3 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 2016 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 33.3% | — | — | — | — | 2 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% |
| 28 | 2019 | 7 | 15 | 22 | 31.8% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 2017 | 11 | 10 | 21 | 52.4% | 3 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 6 | 3 | 9 | 66.7% |
| 29 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2018 | 3 | 13 | 16 | 18.8% | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0.0% | 4 | 4 | 8 | 50.0% |
| 30 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2019 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 60.0% | — | — | — | — | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% |
| 31 | 2022 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2020 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 44.4% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — |
| 32 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2021 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 20.0% | — | — | — | — | 1 | 2 | 3 | 33.3% |
| Career | — | 34 | 48 | 82 | 41.5% | 7 | 24 | 31 | 22.6% | 6 | 9 | 15 | 40.0% | — | 30 | 57 | 87 | 34.5% | 3 | 11 | 14 | 21.4% | 15 | 16 | 31 | 48.4% |
Seasons are aligned by the age each player spent most of that calendar year. Detailed serve and return statistics available for 128/128 of Marius Copil's and 127/132 of Yuichi Sugita's main draw matches. Sample is shown as matches with detailed serve and return statistics / total main draw matches. Bold green marks the stronger value when both stat samples contain at least 5 matches; lower is better for DFs/M.
| Age | Marius Copil | Yuichi Sugita | ||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yr | Sample | Aces/M | DFs/M | 1st Sv% | 1st Pts% | 2nd Pts% | BP Saved% | BP Conv% | Svc Pts% | Ret Pts% | Yr | Sample | Aces/M | DFs/M | 1st Sv% | 1st Pts% | 2nd Pts% | BP Saved% | BP Conv% | Svc Pts% | Ret Pts% | |
| 18 | 2009 | 2/2 | 7.0 | 4.5 | 48.8% | 77.1% | 50.6% | 64.3% | 41.1% | 63.5% | 42.4% | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 19 | 2010 | 1/1 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 50.0% | 65.1% | 39.5% | 69.2% | 75.0% | 52.3% | 37.1% | 2008 | 1/1 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 66.3% | 65.5% | 32.1% | 66.7% | 25.0% | 54.2% | 33.8% |
| 20 | 2011 | 3/3 | 7.3 | 1.7 | 57.7% | 72.6% | 48.2% | 39.3% | 17.4% | 62.7% | 35.0% | 2009 | 1/1 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 49.1% | 64.3% | 34.5% | 37.5% | 100.0% | 49.1% | 33.9% |
| 21 | 2012 | 6/6 | 10.8 | 1.8 | 61.8% | 77.3% | 52.3% | 71.7% | 37.0% | 67.6% | 35.5% | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 22 | 2013 | 6/6 | 9.0 | 3.3 | 56.8% | 71.1% | 49.4% | 60.6% | 21.7% | 61.7% | 28.3% | 2011 | 4/4 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 63.3% | 72.8% | 44.1% | 50.7% | 31.9% | 62.5% | 33.4% |
| 23 | 2014 | 12/12 | 10.5 | 2.0 | 61.0% | 74.0% | 52.1% | 73.0% | 20.2% | 64.9% | 31.6% | 2012 | 5/5 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 55.1% | 63.0% | 50.6% | 57.4% | 19.6% | 57.4% | 34.5% |
| 24 | 2015 | 8/8 | 12.6 | 3.1 | 55.1% | 75.8% | 53.4% | 65.9% | 41.6% | 65.9% | 32.6% | 2013 | 4/4 | 2.8 | 3.8 | 60.2% | 58.1% | 36.5% | 52.0% | 27.8% | 49.9% | 35.6% |
| 25 | 2016 | 7/7 | 9.6 | 3.4 | 58.2% | 73.3% | 55.7% | 43.4% | 62.7% | 65.6% | 36.0% | 2014 | 3/3 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 61.2% | 72.5% | 52.4% | 80.6% | 19.0% | 65.1% | 29.2% |
| 26 | 2017 | 21/21 | 10.0 | 3.5 | 56.1% | 76.0% | 51.6% | 57.5% | 35.5% | 65.2% | 31.5% | 2015 | 8/8 | 4.9 | 3.1 | 56.4% | 59.1% | 50.3% | 48.4% | 42.8% | 55.4% | 33.3% |
| 27 | 2018 | 35/35 | 12.8 | 3.3 | 58.9% | 77.6% | 55.1% | 60.6% | 37.3% | 68.0% | 32.3% | 2016 | 14/16 | 2.9 | 2.5 | 62.8% | 65.9% | 47.2% | 50.3% | 44.0% | 59.2% | 32.4% |
| 28 | 2019 | 26/26 | 11.3 | 3.4 | 57.2% | 73.3% | 48.8% | 56.4% | 35.6% | 62.9% | 30.3% | 2017 | 35/36 | 3.1 | 2.2 | 63.1% | 67.3% | 50.6% | 62.2% | 48.1% | 61.4% | 38.2% |
| 29 | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2018 | 30/30 | 4.7 | 3.2 | 59.0% | 71.1% | 48.5% | 56.5% | 35.5% | 61.8% | 33.9% |
| 30 | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2019 | 6/6 | 2.7 | 2.3 | 59.4% | 66.1% | 55.7% | 53.4% | 23.7% | 61.9% | 36.0% |
| 31 | 2022 | 1/1 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 62.8% | 76.3% | 57.1% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 69.1% | 26.3% | 2020 | 9/10 | 2.7 | 2.1 | 61.1% | 66.8% | 45.1% | 70.3% | 66.4% | 58.2% | 34.0% |
| 32 | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2021 | 7/8 | 3.6 | 1.7 | 60.1% | 67.6% | 44.2% | 43.7% | 25.2% | 58.1% | 32.5% |
| Career | — | 128/128 | 11.1 | 3.1 | 57.8% | 75.2% | 52.2% | 59.8% | 35.6% | 65.3% | 32.1% | — | 127/132 | 3.6 | 2.6 | 60.7% | 67.2% | 48.3% | 57.2% | 40.5% | 59.9% | 34.9% |
Seasons are aligned by the age each player spent most of that calendar year. Metrics are precomputed from eligible main-draw results; point-stat values use the available detailed sample. Bold green marks the stronger value when both underlying samples are sufficient. Lower is better for Schedule because a negative value means a tougher schedule. Career Schedule is normalized per 100 matches.
| Age | Marius Copil | Yuichi Sugita | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yr | Elo | P+ | Serve+ | Return+ | PD | TPW% | Hard Elo | Clay Elo | Grass Elo | Set Win % | Set Margin | Dec. Set | Tiebreak | Pressure+ | Schedule | Yr | Elo | P+ | Serve+ | Return+ | PD | TPW% | Hard Elo | Clay Elo | Grass Elo | Set Win % | Set Margin | Dec. Set | Tiebreak | Pressure+ | Schedule | |
| 16 | 2007 | 1483 | 96.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 17 | 2008 | 1460 | 99.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 18 | 2009 | 1444 | 105.1 | -0.74 | -2.41 | 1.162 | 53.2% | — | — | — | 60.0% | +0.60 | 0–1 | 1–0 | — | +0.17 | 2007 | 1461 | 96.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 19 | 2010 | 1466 | 107.9 | -1.19 | -1.58 | 0.779 | 45.5% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -1.50 | — | 0–1 | — | +0.14 | 2008 | 1432 | 98.7 | -1.69 | +0.45 | 0.738 | 44.6% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.00 | — | 0–1 | — | +0.09 |
| 20 | 2011 | 1554 | 115.1 | +0.38 | -3.10 | 0.938 | 47.4% | — | — | — | 33.3% | -0.83 | — | 0–1 | — | +0.06 | 2009 | 1479 | 109.9 | -1.83 | +0.10 | 0.666 | 41.4% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | 0–1 | — | +0.02 |
| 21 | 2012 | 1641 | 121.6 | +2.57 | -0.78 | 1.093 | 51.3% | -2 | — | — | 50.0% | +0.07 | 1–1 | 1–1 | — | -0.32 | 2010 | 1453 | 99.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 22 | 2013 | 1613 | 118.9 | -0.92 | -2.99 | 0.739 | 45.9% | — | — | — | 21.4% | -1.43 | 1–1 | 0–1 | — | -0.16 | 2011 | 1498 | 114.0 | -1.07 | -0.10 | 0.889 | 47.7% | +32 | — | — | 36.4% | -0.91 | 1–2 (33%) | 1–2 (33%) | — | +0.30 |
| 23 | 2014 | 1696 | 129.0 | +0.87 | -2.43 | 0.901 | 48.2% | +34 | -125 | — | 48.1% | -0.26 | 2–1 (67%) | 3–3 (50%) | — | -0.33 | 2012 | 1574 | 116.1 | -2.46 | -0.64 | 0.811 | 45.9% | +40 | — | — | 55.6% | 0.00 | 0–1 | 1–1 | — | +0.01 |
| 24 | 2015 | 1678 | 122.4 | +0.84 | -1.99 | 0.956 | 49.4% | +42 | — | -45 | 42.9% | -0.19 | 1–2 (33%) | 1–3 (25%) | — | -0.66 | 2013 | 1529 | 103.0 | -4.95 | -0.04 | 0.711 | 43.6% | — | — | — | 25.0% | -2.13 | — | — | — | +0.14 |
| 25 | 2016 | 1737 | 124.6 | +1.66 | -1.66 | 1.047 | 50.6% | +26 | — | — | 50.0% | -0.35 | 1–3 (25%) | 2–0 | — | -0.30 | 2014 | 1596 | 111.3 | -1.14 | -0.89 | 0.838 | 48.2% | — | — | — | 22.2% | -0.67 | 0–2 | 1–5 (17%) | — | -0.13 |
| 26 | 2017 | 1674 | 138.4 | +1.25 | -2.84 | 0.905 | 48.3% | +64 | -66 | — | 37.0% | -0.76 | 3–4 (43%) | 8–8 (50%) | — | +0.06 | 2015 | 1657 | 115.2 | -4.44 | -2.60 | 0.747 | 44.8% | -17 | — | +47 | 25.0% | -1.40 | 2–1 (67%) | 1–4 (20%) | — | +0.78 |
| 27 | 2018 | 1809 | 146.2 | +2.98 | -2.62 | 1.009 | 50.1% | +33 | -205 | -181 | 48.2% | -0.07 | 3–9 (25%) | 14–11 (56%) | — | -0.13 | 2016 | 1712 | 133.3 | -2.71 | -1.44 | 0.794 | 46.3% | -13 | — | -4 | 36.6% | -0.97 | 5–3 (63%) | 2–5 (29%) | — | +0.08 |
| 28 | 2019 | 1706 | 138.7 | -0.25 | -4.35 | 0.816 | 47.1% | +48 | -145 | — | 35.1% | -1.07 | 5–7 (42%) | 8–5 (62%) | — | -1.18 | 2017 | 1803 | 145.4 | -1.64 | +1.99 | 0.991 | 50.0% | -43 | -213 | -8 | 51.2% | -0.19 | 6–6 (50%) | 10–5 (67%) | — | +0.38 |
| 29 | 2020 | 1665 | 94.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2018 | 1614 | 131.5 | -2.28 | -1.20 | 0.886 | 47.8% | +21 | -100 | +137 | 33.8% | -0.91 | 2–9 (18%) | 5–10 (33%) | — | -0.25 |
| 30 | 2021 | 1582 | 100.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2019 | 1668 | 124.6 | +0.50 | +0.92 | 0.945 | 48.3% | +5 | — | — | 42.9% | -0.72 | 1–0 | 3–0 (100%) | — | +0.17 |
| 31 | 2022 | 1570 | 106.2 | -3.65 | +1.03 | 0.851 | 47.2% | — | — | — | 33.3% | -1.33 | 0–1 | 1–0 | — | -0.07 | 2020 | 1634 | 117.9 | -2.13 | -1.35 | 0.815 | 47.7% | +6 | — | — | 33.3% | -0.92 | 1–1 | 0–2 | — | +0.16 |
| 32 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2021 | 1595 | 110.8 | -2.49 | -1.48 | 0.776 | 45.1% | +24 | — | +146 | 27.8% | -2.06 | 1–0 | 1–1 | — | -0.05 |
| 33 | 2024 | 1557 | 97.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2022 | 1528 | 89.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 34 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2023 | 1515 | 106.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Career | — | 1811 | 134.7 | +1.23 | -2.80 | 0.926 | 48.8% | +41 | -127 | -136 | 41.5% | -0.53 | 17–30 (36%) | 39–34 (53%) | 101.1 | -2.13 | — | 1850 | 127.7 | -2.17 | -0.24 | 0.870 | 47.6% | -3 | -157 | +59 | 37.9% | -0.84 | 19–25 (43%) | 25–37 (40%) | 94.6 | +1.30 |
Each player's five most-played main-draw opponents. The current matchup is highlighted when it appears in a player's top five.
| Opponent | W | L | M | Last Played | H2H |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marin Cilic | 2 | 3 | 5 | Jul 31, 2019 | H2H |
| Roberto Bautista Agut | 0 | 3 | 3 | Oct 24, 2019 | H2H |
| Andy Murray | 0 | 3 | 3 | Oct 19, 2019 | H2H |
| Gilles Simon | 1 | 2 | 3 | Sep 19, 2019 | H2H |
| Stan Wawrinka | 1 | 2 | 3 | Feb 7, 2019 | H2H |
| Opponent | W | L | M | Last Played | H2H |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adrian Mannarino | 1 | 3 | 4 | Oct 30, 2020 | H2H |
| Richard Gasquet | 1 | 2 | 3 | Jun 30, 2021 | H2H |
| Ryan Harrison | 1 | 2 | 3 | May 15, 2018 | H2H |
| Grigor Dimitrov | 0 | 3 | 3 | Feb 15, 2018 | H2H |
| Milos Raonic | 1 | 2 | 3 | Oct 6, 2017 | H2H |