Milos Raonic
all rivalries →| Opponent | W | L | M | Last Played | H2H |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andy Murray | 5 | 11 | 16 | Aug 27, 2020 | H2H |
| Roger Federer | 3 | 12 | 15 | Nov 1, 2018 | H2H |
| Jack Sock | 8 | 4 | 12 | Aug 5, 2017 | H2H |
| Novak Djokovic | 0 | 11 | 11 | Feb 16, 2021 | H2H |
| Feliciano Lopez | 3 | 6 | 9 | Jun 22, 2019 | H2H |
H2H data updated: 2026-09-01 00:00 UTC
Milos Raonic holds a 2–1 lead over Igor Andreev in their ATP head-to-head. Across 3 main-draw meetings, Milos Raonic leads 2–0 on clay, while Igor Andreev leads 1–0 on hard courts. Most recently, Milos Raonic won the 2012 Barcelona Open second round 6-4 6-1.
Want to explore more matchups? Advanced rivalry search lets you browse current and historical rivalries, unbeaten records, or every matchup for a player.
| Player | Score | Player | Match Data | Date | Round | Tournament | Category | Surface |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Milos Raonic | 6-4 6-1 | Igor Andreev | Match data | Apr 26, 2012* | R32 | Barcelona Open | ATP 500 | Clay |
| Milos Raonic | 6-4 6-4 | Igor Andreev | Match data | Apr 28, 2011* | R32 | Estoril Open | ATP 250 | Clay |
| Igor Andreev | 6-1 3-6 6-3 | Milos Raonic | Match data | Oct 2, 2010* | QF | Kuala Lumpur | ATP 250 | Hard |
Estimated match date where the exact historical date is unavailable. Arrows show an edition's recorded category and documented modern equivalent; unresolved editions keep their recorded category. Asterisked totals include editions mapped from documented historical predecessor categories. Mapping details.
| Player | Current | Peak | Pts | Elo | W | L | Win % | GS | 1000 including documented historical predecessor categories | Finals | 500 including documented historical predecessor categories | 250 including documented historical predecessor categories | Titles |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Milos Raonic | #634 | #3 | 5,450 | 2,248 | 370 | 188 | 66.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 8 |
| Igor Andreev | #1,016 | #18 | 2,490 | 1,929 | 223 | 216 | 50.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Seasons are aligned by the age each player spent most of that calendar year. GS and Titles are cumulative career totals through that season.
| Age | Milos Raonic | Igor Andreev | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yr | W-L | Win % | Rank | Elo | GS | Titles | Yr | W-L | Win % | Rank | Elo | GS | Titles | |
| 18 | 2009 | 0–1 | 0.0% | #373 | 1,535 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 19 | 2010 | 3–4 | 42.9% | #156 | 1,651 | 0 | 0 | 2003 | 4–4 | 50.0% | #88 | 1,565 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 | 2011 | 30–18 | 62.5% | #31 | 1,834 | 0 | 1 | 2004 | 27–27 | 50.0% | #50 | 1,664 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 | 2012 | 43–21 | 67.2% | #13 | 1,980 | 0 | 3 | 2005 | 37–29 | 56.1% | #26 | 1,833 | 0 | 3 |
| 22 | 2013 | 41–21 | 66.1% | #11 | 2,036 | 0 | 5 | 2006 | 13–13 | 50.0% | #91 | 1,761 | 0 | 3 |
| 23 | 2014 | 47–20 | 70.1% | #8 | 2,088 | 0 | 6 | 2007 | 31–26 | 54.4% | #33 | 1,769 | 0 | 3 |
| 24 | 2015 | 32–15 | 68.1% | #14 | 2,048 | 0 | 7 | 2008 | 40–28 | 58.8% | #19 | 1,895 | 0 | 3 |
| 25 | 2016 | 52–19 | 73.2% | #3 | 2,162 | 0 | 8 | 2009 | 27–30 | 47.4% | #35 | 1,694 | 0 | 3 |
| 26 | 2017 | 29–14 | 67.4% | #24 | 2,078 | 0 | 8 | 2010 | 17–19 | 47.2% | #79 | 1,700 | 0 | 3 |
| 27 | 2018 | 31–18 | 63.3% | #18 | 1,975 | 0 | 8 | 2011 | 15–24 | 38.5% | #115 | 1,688 | 0 | 3 |
| 28 | 2019 | 23–13 | 63.9% | #31 | 1,934 | 0 | 8 | 2012 | 12–15 | 44.4% | #110 | 1,684 | 0 | 3 |
| 29 | 2020 | 23–10 | 69.7% | #14 | 2,016 | 0 | 8 | 2013 | 0–1 | 0.0% | #1015 | 1,587 | 0 | 3 |
| 30 | 2021 | 6–4 | 60.0% | #70 | 1,978 | 0 | 8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 32 | 2023 | 4–4 | 50.0% | #317 | 1,918 | 0 | 8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 33 | 2024 | 6–6 | 50.0% | #238 | 1,897 | 0 | 8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Seasons are aligned by the age each player spent most of that calendar year. Results cover completed main-draw matches. Bold green marks the higher win percentage when both players have at least 5 matches on that surface at the aligned age.
| Age | Milos Raonic | Igor Andreev | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yr | Hard | Clay | Grass | Carpet | Yr | Hard | Clay | Grass | Carpet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | |||
| 18 | 2009 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 19 | 2010 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 42.9% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2003 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 33.3% | — | — | — | — | 2 | 1 | 3 | 66.7% |
| 20 | 2011 | 20 | 10 | 30 | 66.7% | 7 | 6 | 13 | 53.8% | 3 | 2 | 5 | 60.0% | — | — | — | — | 2004 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 41.2% | 14 | 11 | 25 | 56.0% | 5 | 3 | 8 | 62.5% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 25.0% |
| 21 | 2012 | 31 | 12 | 43 | 72.1% | 7 | 5 | 12 | 58.3% | 5 | 4 | 9 | 55.6% | — | — | — | — | 2005 | 10 | 13 | 23 | 43.5% | 19 | 12 | 31 | 61.3% | 3 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 5 | 1 | 6 | 83.3% |
| 22 | 2013 | 33 | 13 | 46 | 71.7% | 7 | 5 | 12 | 58.3% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 25.0% | — | — | — | — | 2006 | 12 | 8 | 20 | 60.0% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | 1 | 2 | 3 | 33.3% |
| 23 | 2014 | 31 | 13 | 44 | 70.5% | 11 | 5 | 16 | 68.8% | 5 | 2 | 7 | 71.4% | — | — | — | — | 2007 | 9 | 9 | 18 | 50.0% | 22 | 14 | 36 | 61.1% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% |
| 24 | 2015 | 24 | 11 | 35 | 68.6% | 4 | 2 | 6 | 66.7% | 4 | 2 | 6 | 66.7% | — | — | — | — | 2008 | 22 | 15 | 37 | 59.5% | 16 | 11 | 27 | 59.3% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | — | — | — | — |
| 25 | 2016 | 32 | 13 | 45 | 71.1% | 10 | 4 | 14 | 71.4% | 10 | 2 | 12 | 83.3% | — | — | — | — | 2009 | 14 | 19 | 33 | 42.4% | 10 | 9 | 19 | 52.6% | 3 | 2 | 5 | 60.0% | — | — | — | — |
| 26 | 2017 | 14 | 7 | 21 | 66.7% | 11 | 5 | 16 | 68.8% | 4 | 2 | 6 | 66.7% | — | — | — | — | 2010 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 40.0% | 11 | 9 | 20 | 55.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — |
| 27 | 2018 | 18 | 13 | 31 | 58.1% | 4 | 2 | 6 | 66.7% | 9 | 3 | 12 | 75.0% | — | — | — | — | 2011 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 38.9% | 6 | 11 | 17 | 35.3% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | — | — | — | — |
| 28 | 2019 | 15 | 10 | 25 | 60.0% | — | — | — | — | 8 | 3 | 11 | 72.7% | — | — | — | — | 2012 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 33.3% | 9 | 10 | 19 | 47.4% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | — | — | — | — |
| 29 | 2020 | 22 | 9 | 31 | 71.0% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2013 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — |
| 30 | 2021 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 60.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 32 | 2023 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | — | — | — | — | 2 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 33 | 2024 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 3 | 2 | 5 | 60.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Career | — | 254 | 125 | 379 | 67.0% | 62 | 36 | 98 | 63.3% | 54 | 27 | 81 | 66.7% | — | — | — | — | — | 90 | 99 | 189 | 47.6% | 108 | 92 | 200 | 54.0% | 16 | 17 | 33 | 48.5% | 9 | 8 | 17 | 52.9% |
Seasons are aligned by the age each player spent most of that calendar year. Detailed serve and return statistics available for 537/558 of Milos Raonic's and 427/439 of Igor Andreev's main draw matches. Sample is shown as matches with detailed serve and return statistics / total main draw matches. Bold green marks the stronger value when both stat samples contain at least 5 matches; lower is better for DFs/M.
| Age | Milos Raonic | Igor Andreev | ||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yr | Sample | Aces/M | DFs/M | 1st Sv% | 1st Pts% | 2nd Pts% | BP Saved% | BP Conv% | Svc Pts% | Ret Pts% | Yr | Sample | Aces/M | DFs/M | 1st Sv% | 1st Pts% | 2nd Pts% | BP Saved% | BP Conv% | Svc Pts% | Ret Pts% | |
| 18 | 2009 | 1/1 | 20.0 | 3.0 | 58.2% | 85.9% | 45.7% | 85.7% | 20.0% | 69.1% | 33.0% | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 19 | 2010 | 7/7 | 14.0 | 3.7 | 59.6% | 79.1% | 45.1% | 63.7% | 22.7% | 65.7% | 28.0% | 2003 | 7/8 | 2.9 | 3.1 | 60.9% | 70.7% | 52.0% | 52.3% | 43.5% | 63.2% | 40.5% |
| 20 | 2011 | 47/48 | 13.6 | 2.2 | 63.9% | 78.9% | 54.7% | 66.3% | 42.8% | 70.1% | 33.8% | 2004 | 51/54 | 4.6 | 3.2 | 60.9% | 68.8% | 51.7% | 56.4% | 44.9% | 62.0% | 36.8% |
| 21 | 2012 | 60/64 | 16.2 | 3.3 | 61.3% | 82.6% | 57.2% | 70.4% | 46.2% | 73.2% | 34.7% | 2005 | 66/66 | 4.2 | 2.1 | 61.7% | 70.1% | 53.4% | 58.2% | 41.8% | 63.6% | 38.9% |
| 22 | 2013 | 60/62 | 14.7 | 3.0 | 62.9% | 82.8% | 54.1% | 66.2% | 39.3% | 72.2% | 33.6% | 2006 | 26/26 | 4.3 | 2.9 | 64.0% | 70.3% | 50.9% | 56.3% | 40.2% | 63.4% | 36.6% |
| 23 | 2014 | 67/67 | 16.5 | 3.1 | 61.4% | 82.6% | 55.3% | 66.1% | 43.1% | 72.0% | 33.9% | 2007 | 53/57 | 4.1 | 1.8 | 68.2% | 69.2% | 55.0% | 57.1% | 43.3% | 64.7% | 38.2% |
| 24 | 2015 | 47/47 | 15.8 | 3.0 | 63.0% | 81.5% | 58.3% | 75.5% | 32.7% | 73.0% | 31.0% | 2008 | 65/68 | 6.1 | 2.5 | 64.2% | 72.4% | 54.0% | 60.7% | 41.9% | 65.8% | 35.8% |
| 25 | 2016 | 69/71 | 12.7 | 3.3 | 63.9% | 80.9% | 56.9% | 69.0% | 40.5% | 72.2% | 36.6% | 2009 | 56/57 | 5.3 | 2.8 | 61.7% | 72.1% | 52.1% | 60.8% | 42.2% | 64.4% | 36.1% |
| 26 | 2017 | 40/43 | 14.2 | 3.5 | 63.3% | 80.4% | 57.1% | 65.3% | 42.0% | 71.8% | 35.6% | 2010 | 36/36 | 5.0 | 3.1 | 56.7% | 71.4% | 50.8% | 62.2% | 44.2% | 62.4% | 37.6% |
| 27 | 2018 | 45/49 | 17.5 | 4.0 | 63.2% | 83.4% | 58.0% | 57.4% | 35.7% | 74.2% | 34.0% | 2011 | 39/39 | 5.1 | 3.1 | 59.7% | 70.2% | 50.2% | 53.8% | 40.2% | 62.0% | 35.9% |
| 28 | 2019 | 34/36 | 19.7 | 3.7 | 62.9% | 84.7% | 57.2% | 63.3% | 35.8% | 74.5% | 34.7% | 2012 | 27/27 | 5.1 | 2.4 | 61.2% | 72.6% | 54.5% | 45.0% | 40.1% | 65.6% | 36.1% |
| 29 | 2020 | 32/33 | 16.5 | 3.4 | 63.0% | 84.0% | 56.9% | 78.8% | 40.7% | 74.0% | 36.0% | 2013 | 1/1 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 68.8% | 50.9% | 36.0% | 36.4% | 66.7% | 46.3% | 31.5% |
| 30 | 2021 | 10/10 | 16.6 | 5.1 | 60.3% | 80.5% | 57.8% | 64.1% | 42.8% | 71.4% | 37.4% | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 32 | 2023 | 8/8 | 17.8 | 6.1 | 60.8% | 82.6% | 46.8% | 70.2% | 37.0% | 68.5% | 29.8% | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 33 | 2024 | 10/12 | 16.7 | 3.2 | 62.3% | 83.2% | 57.4% | 52.9% | 23.8% | 73.2% | 32.5% | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Career | — | 537/558 | 15.6 | 3.3 | 62.7% | 82.0% | 56.2% | 67.4% | 39.7% | 72.4% | 34.3% | — | 427/439 | 4.9 | 2.6 | 62.3% | 70.7% | 52.7% | 57.4% | 42.4% | 63.8% | 37.0% |
Seasons are aligned by the age each player spent most of that calendar year. Metrics are precomputed from eligible main-draw results; point-stat values use the available detailed sample. Bold green marks the stronger value when both underlying samples are sufficient. Lower is better for Schedule because a negative value means a tougher schedule. Career Schedule is normalized per 100 matches.
| Age | Milos Raonic | Igor Andreev | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yr | Elo | P+ | Serve+ | Return+ | PD | TPW% | Hard Elo | Clay Elo | Grass Elo | Set Win % | Set Margin | Dec. Set | Tiebreak | Pressure+ | Schedule | Yr | Elo | P+ | Serve+ | Return+ | PD | TPW% | Hard Elo | Clay Elo | Grass Elo | Set Win % | Set Margin | Dec. Set | Tiebreak | Pressure+ | Schedule | |
| 17 | 2008 | 1488 | 99.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 18 | 2009 | 1535 | 118.1 | +0.53 | +4.04 | 1.069 | 51.1% | — | — | — | 33.3% | -0.33 | 0–1 | 0–1 | — | -0.13 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 19 | 2010 | 1652 | 123.4 | +0.54 | -3.37 | 0.816 | 47.5% | +23 | — | — | 42.1% | -0.74 | 2–1 (67%) | 3–1 (75%) | — | +0.22 | 2003 | 1565 | 122.4 | +0.10 | +2.20 | 1.099 | 51.5% | +22 | -32 | — | 52.6% | +0.05 | 1–2 (33%) | 2–1 (67%) | — | -0.48 |
| 20 | 2011 | 1835 | 152.5 | +5.93 | -1.86 | 1.129 | 51.6% | +62 | -201 | -204 | 61.2% | +0.49 | 10–7 (59%) | 22–12 (65%) | — | +0.34 | 2004 | 1664 | 130.3 | -0.34 | -0.27 | 0.971 | 49.3% | -116 | +43 | -35 | 49.3% | -0.10 | 10–8 (56%) | 14–9 (61%) | — | +0.52 |
| 21 | 2012 | 1980 | 165.4 | +9.03 | -1.07 | 1.292 | 53.5% | +43 | -208 | -253 | 65.4% | +0.85 | 8–9 (47%) | 27–22 (55%) | — | +1.28 | 2005 | 1834 | 142.3 | +0.89 | +1.34 | 1.067 | 51.1% | -112 | -7 | -145 | 53.6% | +0.34 | 11–10 (52%) | 13–12 (52%) | — | +0.95 |
| 22 | 2013 | 2037 | 163.9 | +7.91 | -1.26 | 1.212 | 52.2% | +56 | -201 | -372 | 62.5% | +0.72 | 9–5 (64%) | 19–17 (53%) | — | +1.75 | 2006 | 1761 | 134.8 | +0.73 | +0.41 | 1.000 | 49.9% | -8 | +8 | — | 49.3% | +0.08 | 9–7 (56%) | 6–9 (40%) | — | -0.16 |
| 23 | 2014 | 2089 | 170.2 | +7.97 | -0.86 | 1.213 | 52.8% | +12 | -85 | -241 | 66.9% | +0.85 | 11–7 (61%) | 38–13 (75%) | — | +3.89 | 2007 | 1770 | 145.0 | +1.90 | +1.28 | 1.084 | 51.2% | -68 | +86 | — | 52.7% | +0.22 | 10–10 (50%) | 10–14 (42%) | — | -2.84 |
| 24 | 2015 | 2048 | 167.3 | +7.76 | -2.58 | 1.147 | 52.1% | +48 | -7 | -157 | 62.1% | +0.81 | 12–4 (75%) | 22–19 (54%) | — | +1.09 | 2008 | 1896 | 149.4 | +2.70 | +0.06 | 1.048 | 50.7% | -27 | -33 | -267 | 57.0% | +0.22 | 11–11 (50%) | 20–15 (57%) | — | -0.72 |
| 25 | 2016 | 2163 | 173.6 | +8.50 | +1.49 | 1.313 | 53.6% | -7 | -113 | -8 | 69.4% | +1.00 | 12–6 (67%) | 27–14 (66%) | — | -1.03 | 2009 | 1695 | 142.4 | +0.78 | -0.48 | 1.013 | 49.9% | +11 | +108 | +29 | 49.0% | -0.07 | 9–12 (43%) | 10–14 (42%) | — | +3.05 |
| 26 | 2017 | 2079 | 162.7 | +6.78 | +0.23 | 1.261 | 53.2% | +49 | -42 | +25 | 66.7% | +0.92 | 4–1 (80%) | 16–11 (59%) | — | -0.68 | 2010 | 1701 | 143.1 | -0.76 | +0.75 | 0.999 | 50.2% | -2 | +101 | — | 47.7% | -0.12 | 6–6 (50%) | 7–8 (47%) | — | -0.32 |
| 27 | 2018 | 1975 | 153.8 | +8.35 | -0.88 | 1.318 | 53.1% | +7 | +61 | +177 | 64.0% | +0.70 | 5–5 (50%) | 18–11 (62%) | — | +1.79 | 2011 | 1689 | 134.9 | -1.12 | -1.08 | 0.947 | 48.9% | +23 | -16 | -13 | 45.7% | -0.24 | 6–12 (33%) | 5–13 (28%) | — | -1.23 |
| 28 | 2019 | 1934 | 154.2 | +7.20 | -0.04 | 1.360 | 53.8% | +1 | — | +195 | 67.8% | +0.93 | 3–6 (33%) | 19–9 (68%) | — | +1.72 | 2012 | 1684 | 133.7 | +1.84 | -0.99 | 1.048 | 50.4% | -45 | +85 | — | 50.8% | +0.02 | 2–5 (29%) | 8–11 (42%) | — | -0.74 |
| 29 | 2020 | 2017 | 164.6 | +7.82 | +0.28 | 1.382 | 54.3% | +17 | — | — | 72.2% | +1.32 | 2–5 (29%) | 13–8 (62%) | — | +0.12 | 2013 | 1587 | 89.3 | -1.27 | -3.47 | 0.586 | 39.2% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.67 | — | — | — | +0.13 |
| 30 | 2021 | 1979 | 139.0 | +4.52 | +0.69 | 1.309 | 53.5% | +19 | — | — | 62.1% | +0.96 | 0–2 | 2–4 (33%) | — | +0.31 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 32 | 2023 | 1919 | 127.9 | +2.47 | -1.58 | 0.944 | 49.3% | +65 | — | +186 | 45.5% | -0.23 | 1–0 | 3–4 (43%) | — | -0.07 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 33 | 2024 | 1898 | 124.3 | +5.72 | -1.03 | 1.214 | 51.5% | +70 | — | +199 | 61.9% | +0.71 | 2–1 (67%) | 3–4 (43%) | — | -0.82 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Career | — | 2248 | 169.1 | +7.54 | -0.67 | 1.241 | 52.8% | +29 | -114 | -17 | 64.8% | +0.80 | 81–60 (57%) | 232–150 (61%) | 107.6 | +1.81 | — | 1930 | 144.8 | +0.84 | +0.23 | 1.023 | 50.3% | -37 | +42 | -79 | 51.1% | +0.06 | 75–83 (47%) | 95–106 (47%) | 98.7 | -0.42 |
Each player's five most-played main-draw opponents. The current matchup is highlighted when it appears in a player's top five.
| Opponent | W | L | M | Last Played | H2H |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andy Murray | 5 | 11 | 16 | Aug 27, 2020 | H2H |
| Roger Federer | 3 | 12 | 15 | Nov 1, 2018 | H2H |
| Jack Sock | 8 | 4 | 12 | Aug 5, 2017 | H2H |
| Novak Djokovic | 0 | 11 | 11 | Feb 16, 2021 | H2H |
| Feliciano Lopez | 3 | 6 | 9 | Jun 22, 2019 | H2H |
| Opponent | W | L | M | Last Played | H2H |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andreas Seppi | 6 | 4 | 10 | Oct 28, 2011 | H2H |
| David Ferrer | 4 | 5 | 9 | Aug 31, 2011 | H2H |
| Nicolas Almagro | 4 | 4 | 8 | Feb 25, 2012 | H2H |
| Richard Gasquet | 4 | 4 | 8 | May 11, 2011 | H2H |
| Dmitry Tursunov | 7 | 1 | 8 | Aug 12, 2009 | H2H |