Simone Bolelli
all rivalries →| Opponent | W | L | M | Last Played | H2H |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rafael Nadal | 0 | 6 | 6 | May 29, 2018 | H2H |
| Viktor Troicki | 2 | 4 | 6 | Oct 19, 2017 | H2H |
| Tomas Berdych | 3 | 3 | 6 | Sep 25, 2015 | H2H |
| Richard Gasquet | 0 | 6 | 6 | Jun 18, 2015 | H2H |
| David Ferrer | 0 | 6 | 6 | May 30, 2015 | H2H |
H2H data updated: 2026-09-01 00:00 UTC
Simone Bolelli holds a 2–0 lead over Andreas Haider-Maurer in their ATP head-to-head. Across 2 main-draw meetings, Simone Bolelli leads 1–0 on clay and 1–0 on hard courts. Most recently, Simone Bolelli won the 2015 Shenzhen round of 32 6-2 7-6(2).
Want to explore more matchups? Advanced rivalry search lets you browse current and historical rivalries, unbeaten records, or every matchup for a player.
| Player | Score | Player | Match Data | Date | Round | Tournament | Category | Surface |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Simone Bolelli | 6-2 7-6(2) | Andreas Haider-Maurer | Match data | Oct 1, 2015* | R32 | Shenzhen | ATP 250 | Hard |
| Simone Bolelli | 6-4 6-4 | Andreas Haider-Maurer | Match data | Apr 24, 2015* | R16 | Tiriac Open | ATP 250 | Clay |
| Simone Bolelli | 3-6 6-4 6-3 | Andreas Haider-Maurer | Match data | Oct 20, 2014 | Q2 | Swiss Indoors | ATP 500 | Hard |
| Andreas Haider-Maurer | 3-6 6-2 6-2 | Simone Bolelli | Match data | Aug 30, 2010 | Q1 | US Open | Grand Slam | Hard |
2 qualifying meetings shown in the table; qualifying is excluded from the H2H score. Estimated match date where the exact historical date is unavailable. Arrows show an edition's recorded category and documented modern equivalent; unresolved editions keep their recorded category. Asterisked totals include editions mapped from documented historical predecessor categories. Mapping details.
| Player | Current | Peak | Pts | Elo | W | L | Win % | GS | 1000 including documented historical predecessor categories | Finals | 500 including documented historical predecessor categories | 250 including documented historical predecessor categories | Titles |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Simone Bolelli | #1,391 | #36 | 1,686 | 1,931 | 113 | 157 | 41.9% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Andreas Haider-Maurer | #486 | #47 | 946 | 1,751 | 39 | 74 | 34.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Seasons are aligned by the age each player spent most of that calendar year. GS and Titles are cumulative career totals through that season.
| Age | Simone Bolelli | Andreas Haider-Maurer | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yr | W-L | Win % | Rank | Elo | GS | Titles | Yr | W-L | Win % | Rank | Elo | GS | Titles | |
| 19 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2006 | 1–1 | 50.0% | #447 | 1,508 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 | 2006 | 0–4 | 0.0% | #127 | 1,465 | 0 | 0 | 2007 | 0–1 | 0.0% | #247 | 1,523 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 | 2007 | 8–14 | 36.4% | #67 | 1,601 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 22 | 2008 | 26–28 | 48.1% | #41 | 1,775 | 0 | 0 | 2009 | 0–1 | 0.0% | #196 | 1,483 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 | 2009 | 14–22 | 38.9% | #93 | 1,698 | 0 | 0 | 2010 | 5–3 | 62.5% | #119 | 1,682 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 | 2010 | 5–11 | 31.2% | #107 | 1,672 | 0 | 0 | 2011 | 7–14 | 33.3% | #128 | 1,596 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 | 2011 | 4–8 | 33.3% | #134 | 1,679 | 0 | 0 | 2012 | 0–3 | 0.0% | #112 | 1,580 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 | 2012 | 6–10 | 37.5% | #84 | 1,713 | 0 | 0 | 2013 | 3–6 | 33.3% | #112 | 1,552 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 | 2013 | 6–8 | 42.9% | #245 | 1,693 | 0 | 0 | 2014 | 4–7 | 36.4% | #82 | 1,625 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 | 2014 | 6–8 | 42.9% | #55 | 1,744 | 0 | 0 | 2015 | 19–26 | 42.2% | #63 | 1,707 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 | 2015 | 28–25 | 52.8% | #58 | 1,874 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 30 | 2016 | 2–8 | 20.0% | #464 | 1,791 | 0 | 0 | 2017 | 0–3 | 0.0% | #452 | 1,644 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 | 2017 | 2–4 | 33.3% | #171 | 1,801 | 0 | 0 | 2018 | 0–9 | 0.0% | #391 | 1,559 | 0 | 0 |
| 32 | 2018 | 5–4 | 55.6% | #141 | 1,788 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 33 | 2019 | 1–3 | 25.0% | #334 | 1,736 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Seasons are aligned by the age each player spent most of that calendar year. Results cover completed main-draw matches. Bold green marks the higher win percentage when both players have at least 5 matches on that surface at the aligned age.
| Age | Simone Bolelli | Andreas Haider-Maurer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yr | Hard | Clay | Grass | Carpet | Yr | Hard | Clay | Grass | Carpet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | |||
| 19 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2006 | — | — | — | — | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 20 | 2006 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 2007 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 21 | 2007 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 33.3% | 3 | 6 | 9 | 33.3% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 22 | 2008 | 12 | 18 | 30 | 40.0% | 11 | 7 | 18 | 61.1% | 3 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | — | — | — | — | 2009 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 23 | 2009 | 6 | 13 | 19 | 31.6% | 7 | 7 | 14 | 50.0% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 33.3% | — | — | — | — | 2010 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 66.7% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 24 | 2010 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0.0% | 5 | 6 | 11 | 45.5% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2011 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0.0% | 5 | 6 | 11 | 45.5% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 40.0% | — | — | — | — |
| 25 | 2011 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 33.3% | 1 | 5 | 6 | 16.7% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 66.7% | — | — | — | — | 2012 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 26 | 2012 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 25.0% | 3 | 5 | 8 | 37.5% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | — | — | — | — | 2013 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 33.3% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 40.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — |
| 27 | 2013 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 3 | 4 | 7 | 42.9% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | 2014 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 3 | 5 | 8 | 37.5% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | — | — | — | — |
| 28 | 2014 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 33.3% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 40.0% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 66.7% | — | — | — | — | 2015 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 38.9% | 11 | 11 | 22 | 50.0% | 1 | 4 | 5 | 20.0% | — | — | — | — |
| 29 | 2015 | 16 | 15 | 31 | 51.6% | 9 | 7 | 16 | 56.3% | 3 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 30 | 2016 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 14.3% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 33.3% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2017 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — |
| 31 | 2017 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | — | — | — | — | 2018 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.0% | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 32 | 2018 | — | — | — | — | 4 | 3 | 7 | 57.1% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 33 | 2019 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 33.3% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Career | — | 46 | 80 | 126 | 36.5% | 50 | 59 | 109 | 45.9% | 16 | 16 | 32 | 50.0% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 33.3% | — | 12 | 28 | 40 | 30.0% | 23 | 36 | 59 | 39.0% | 4 | 10 | 14 | 28.6% | — | — | — | — |
Seasons are aligned by the age each player spent most of that calendar year. Detailed serve and return statistics available for 266/270 of Simone Bolelli's and 113/113 of Andreas Haider-Maurer's main draw matches. Sample is shown as matches with detailed serve and return statistics / total main draw matches. Bold green marks the stronger value when both stat samples contain at least 5 matches; lower is better for DFs/M.
| Age | Simone Bolelli | Andreas Haider-Maurer | ||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yr | Sample | Aces/M | DFs/M | 1st Sv% | 1st Pts% | 2nd Pts% | BP Saved% | BP Conv% | Svc Pts% | Ret Pts% | Yr | Sample | Aces/M | DFs/M | 1st Sv% | 1st Pts% | 2nd Pts% | BP Saved% | BP Conv% | Svc Pts% | Ret Pts% | |
| 19 | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2006 | 2/2 | 7.5 | 6.5 | 57.0% | 69.1% | 42.3% | 45.8% | 66.7% | 57.6% | 31.4% |
| 20 | 2006 | 4/4 | 4.0 | 0.8 | 61.9% | 62.3% | 51.2% | 60.8% | 21.9% | 58.5% | 33.3% | 2007 | 1/1 | 3.0 | 8.0 | 49.3% | 66.7% | 55.9% | 40.0% | 50.0% | 61.2% | 29.5% |
| 21 | 2007 | 22/22 | 4.5 | 1.1 | 65.5% | 68.7% | 52.3% | 48.4% | 46.5% | 63.0% | 29.8% | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 22 | 2008 | 53/54 | 5.0 | 1.4 | 66.9% | 70.0% | 54.6% | 67.0% | 39.3% | 64.9% | 33.3% | 2009 | 1/1 | 6.0 | 7.0 | 45.6% | 69.2% | 51.6% | 57.1% | 50.0% | 59.6% | 22.0% |
| 23 | 2009 | 35/36 | 4.7 | 1.4 | 62.8% | 69.0% | 52.1% | 63.8% | 34.1% | 62.8% | 33.4% | 2010 | 8/8 | 14.1 | 5.1 | 56.0% | 79.5% | 52.2% | 60.7% | 38.6% | 67.4% | 33.6% |
| 24 | 2010 | 16/16 | 3.4 | 1.5 | 67.1% | 66.4% | 44.3% | 48.6% | 45.6% | 59.2% | 34.1% | 2011 | 21/21 | 8.1 | 4.9 | 56.0% | 71.7% | 45.4% | 61.2% | 32.8% | 60.4% | 32.8% |
| 25 | 2011 | 12/12 | 3.1 | 0.4 | 69.6% | 62.8% | 52.8% | 55.1% | 51.6% | 59.7% | 32.4% | 2012 | 3/3 | 8.0 | 7.3 | 60.7% | 66.6% | 39.7% | 49.6% | 33.7% | 56.0% | 36.1% |
| 26 | 2012 | 16/16 | 2.9 | 2.0 | 64.9% | 69.4% | 46.3% | 52.2% | 50.5% | 61.5% | 33.7% | 2013 | 9/9 | 6.8 | 5.2 | 57.6% | 71.6% | 41.8% | 52.7% | 42.9% | 58.8% | 34.4% |
| 27 | 2013 | 14/14 | 3.6 | 1.7 | 63.1% | 66.1% | 51.9% | 38.0% | 43.4% | 61.0% | 33.4% | 2014 | 11/11 | 7.3 | 5.5 | 56.0% | 71.3% | 46.3% | 70.2% | 32.6% | 60.3% | 32.6% |
| 28 | 2014 | 14/14 | 5.7 | 2.6 | 64.7% | 70.3% | 59.7% | 44.0% | 31.9% | 66.1% | 33.2% | 2015 | 45/45 | 6.3 | 5.1 | 55.1% | 71.4% | 48.0% | 59.7% | 40.8% | 60.7% | 32.8% |
| 29 | 2015 | 52/53 | 4.2 | 1.6 | 66.7% | 72.3% | 56.2% | 63.8% | 47.2% | 66.8% | 35.1% | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 30 | 2016 | 9/10 | 5.9 | 1.7 | 65.1% | 66.8% | 49.0% | 60.6% | 44.0% | 60.3% | 28.9% | 2017 | 3/3 | 5.3 | 5.7 | 52.7% | 60.0% | 43.2% | 55.3% | 33.3% | 52.3% | 27.2% |
| 31 | 2017 | 6/6 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 73.1% | 61.7% | 58.7% | 62.5% | 45.4% | 60.9% | 33.2% | 2018 | 9/9 | 4.9 | 3.8 | 56.1% | 63.7% | 39.5% | 46.2% | 55.7% | 52.6% | 30.7% |
| 32 | 2018 | 9/9 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 76.5% | 65.6% | 52.5% | 65.5% | 35.4% | 62.1% | 37.9% | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 33 | 2019 | 4/4 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 68.3% | 62.6% | 53.1% | 50.6% | 66.7% | 59.4% | 28.4% | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Career | — | 266/270 | 4.2 | 1.5 | 66.3% | 68.8% | 53.1% | 58.4% | 42.5% | 63.4% | 33.3% | — | 113/113 | 7.2 | 5.2 | 55.6% | 70.9% | 46.1% | 58.6% | 40.0% | 59.9% | 32.6% |
Seasons are aligned by the age each player spent most of that calendar year. Metrics are precomputed from eligible main-draw results; point-stat values use the available detailed sample. Bold green marks the stronger value when both underlying samples are sufficient. Lower is better for Schedule because a negative value means a tougher schedule. Career Schedule is normalized per 100 matches.
| Age | Simone Bolelli | Andreas Haider-Maurer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yr | Elo | P+ | Serve+ | Return+ | PD | TPW% | Hard Elo | Clay Elo | Grass Elo | Set Win % | Set Margin | Dec. Set | Tiebreak | Pressure+ | Schedule | Yr | Elo | P+ | Serve+ | Return+ | PD | TPW% | Hard Elo | Clay Elo | Grass Elo | Set Win % | Set Margin | Dec. Set | Tiebreak | Pressure+ | Schedule | |
| 19 | 2005 | 1496 | 97.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2006 | 1508 | 100.4 | -2.53 | +0.43 | 0.741 | 45.3% | — | — | — | 40.0% | 0.00 | 1–0 | 0–1 | — | +0.03 |
| 20 | 2006 | 1465 | 108.7 | -0.66 | -0.84 | 0.803 | 46.1% | — | — | — | 20.0% | -1.60 | 0–2 | 1–3 (25%) | — | -0.29 | 2007 | 1523 | 108.7 | -1.80 | +4.22 | 0.760 | 46.1% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.00 | — | — | — | -0.12 |
| 21 | 2007 | 1602 | 127.2 | +0.03 | -4.56 | 0.806 | 47.1% | -42 | -20 | — | 34.6% | -0.88 | 1–1 | 4–6 (40%) | — | -1.31 | 2008 | 1495 | 97.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 22 | 2008 | 1775 | 145.8 | +2.16 | -1.96 | 0.948 | 49.3% | -80 | -27 | -102 | 49.6% | -0.16 | 3–9 (25%) | 17–16 (52%) | — | -1.86 | 2009 | 1484 | 104.6 | -3.80 | -0.72 | 0.545 | 42.1% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.00 | — | — | — | -0.03 |
| 23 | 2009 | 1699 | 138.5 | +0.14 | -1.79 | 0.899 | 48.4% | -66 | +76 | — | 42.2% | -0.63 | 5–6 (45%) | 8–10 (44%) | — | -2.05 | 2010 | 1682 | 125.5 | +2.20 | -0.38 | 1.029 | 50.4% | +5 | — | — | 58.3% | +0.17 | 3–3 (50%) | 6–4 (60%) | — | -0.37 |
| 24 | 2010 | 1673 | 123.9 | -1.48 | -2.28 | 0.836 | 46.4% | -130 | +148 | — | 33.3% | -1.12 | 0–3 (0%) | 6–5 (55%) | — | -0.61 | 2011 | 1597 | 114.1 | -1.26 | -4.22 | 0.828 | 47.3% | -52 | +30 | -14 | 41.8% | -0.60 | 2–5 (29%) | 5–2 (71%) | — | +0.25 |
| 25 | 2011 | 1679 | 123.8 | -1.26 | -2.49 | 0.805 | 46.3% | -108 | +81 | +96 | 36.7% | -0.93 | — | 4–4 (50%) | — | -0.44 | 2012 | 1580 | 103.3 | -3.79 | -1.07 | 0.822 | 46.8% | — | — | — | 22.2% | -1.44 | 0–2 | 0–2 | — | -0.05 |
| 26 | 2012 | 1713 | 127.3 | -0.23 | -1.02 | 0.877 | 47.7% | -107 | +38 | +114 | 37.8% | -1.03 | 1–1 | 5–2 (71%) | — | -0.65 | 2013 | 1552 | 114.2 | -1.75 | -1.03 | 0.836 | 47.0% | -31 | +64 | — | 34.8% | -0.96 | 1–0 | 1–2 (33%) | — | +0.33 |
| 27 | 2013 | 1693 | 126.1 | -1.20 | -2.42 | 0.855 | 46.8% | -60 | +25 | — | 43.3% | -0.77 | 3–1 (75%) | 2–1 (67%) | — | +0.13 | 2014 | 1626 | 130.5 | -2.70 | -1.44 | 0.823 | 47.9% | — | +53 | — | 43.8% | +0.03 | 2–2 (50%) | 2–3 (40%) | — | +0.26 |
| 28 | 2014 | 1744 | 131.5 | +2.15 | -1.19 | 0.981 | 49.0% | -78 | +17 | +83 | 45.7% | -0.52 | 3–3 (50%) | 4–2 (67%) | — | +0.20 | 2015 | 1707 | 143.8 | -2.63 | -2.13 | 0.835 | 47.3% | -85 | +18 | -167 | 42.5% | -0.41 | 8–5 (62%) | 7–14 (33%) | — | +0.73 |
| 29 | 2015 | 1874 | 157.5 | +2.49 | -0.19 | 1.057 | 50.9% | -60 | 0 | -28 | 53.5% | +0.16 | 8–8 (50%) | 13–13 (50%) | — | -3.63 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 30 | 2016 | 1792 | 125.5 | -1.80 | -4.48 | 0.729 | 46.0% | -65 | — | — | 29.2% | -1.54 | 0–1 | 4–2 (67%) | — | -0.64 | 2017 | 1645 | 102.3 | +0.35 | -2.71 | 0.570 | 41.3% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.80 | — | — | — | -0.07 |
| 31 | 2017 | 1802 | 128.3 | -0.83 | -0.46 | 0.850 | 48.0% | — | — | — | 38.9% | -0.72 | 0–1 | 0–2 | — | -0.45 | 2018 | 1560 | 113.6 | -4.96 | -2.81 | 0.648 | 42.9% | +3 | +49 | — | 4.8% | -2.57 | 0–1 | 0–2 | — | -0.38 |
| 32 | 2018 | 1788 | 126.3 | +1.16 | +0.59 | 1.003 | 50.3% | — | +93 | — | 50.0% | -0.04 | 2–1 (67%) | 3–1 (75%) | — | -0.61 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 33 | 2019 | 1737 | 109.6 | -1.97 | -2.79 | 0.700 | 44.5% | -17 | — | — | 22.2% | -1.55 | — | 0–1 | — | +0.08 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Career | — | 1932 | 141.2 | +0.75 | -1.74 | 0.911 | 48.5% | -70 | +37 | +10 | 43.7% | -0.51 | 26–37 (41%) | 71–68 (51%) | 98.2 | -4.54 | — | 1752 | 129.6 | -2.11 | -2.17 | 0.812 | 47.0% | -53 | +34 | -91 | 38.4% | -0.66 | 17–18 (49%) | 21–30 (41%) | 99.8 | +0.51 |
Each player's five most-played main-draw opponents. The current matchup is highlighted when it appears in a player's top five.
| Opponent | W | L | M | Last Played | H2H |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rafael Nadal | 0 | 6 | 6 | May 29, 2018 | H2H |
| Viktor Troicki | 2 | 4 | 6 | Oct 19, 2017 | H2H |
| Tomas Berdych | 3 | 3 | 6 | Sep 25, 2015 | H2H |
| Richard Gasquet | 0 | 6 | 6 | Jun 18, 2015 | H2H |
| David Ferrer | 0 | 6 | 6 | May 30, 2015 | H2H |
| Opponent | W | L | M | Last Played | H2H |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jan-Lennard Struff | 1 | 2 | 3 | Feb 28, 2018 | H2H |
| Diego Schwartzman | 0 | 3 | 3 | Feb 15, 2018 | H2H |
| Alexandr Dolgopolov | 0 | 3 | 3 | Jan 17, 2018 | H2H |
| Dominic Thiem | 0 | 3 | 3 | Sep 25, 2015 | H2H |
| Jiri Vesely | 2 | 1 | 3 | Jul 30, 2015 | H2H |