Clara Tauson
all rivalries →| Opponent | W | L | M | Last Played | H2H |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sofia Kenin | 3 | 1 | 4 | Feb 16, 2026 | H2H |
| Ajla Tomljanovic | 2 | 2 | 4 | Jan 12, 2026 | H2H |
| Mirra Andreeva | 0 | 4 | 4 | Jun 25, 2025 | H2H |
| Paula Badosa | 1 | 3 | 4 | Mar 23, 2025 | H2H |
| Diane Parry | 0 | 3 | 3 | Aug 28, 2026 | H2H |
H2H data updated: 2026-09-01 00:00 UTC
Clara Tauson holds a 2–1 lead over Magda Linette in their WTA head-to-head. Across 3 main-draw meetings, Clara Tauson leads 1–0 on clay, while Magda Linette leads 1–0 on grass. Most recently, Clara Tauson won the 2026 Dubai Tennis Championships third round 6-4 6-2.
Want to explore more matchups? Advanced rivalry search lets you browse current and historical rivalries, unbeaten records, or every matchup for a player.
| Player | Score | Player | Match Data | Date | Round | Tournament | Category | Surface |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Clara Tauson | 6-4 6-2 | Magda Linette | Match data | Feb 18, 2026 | R16 | Dubai Tennis Championships | WTA 1000 | Hard |
| Magda Linette | 6-2 7-5 | Clara Tauson | Match data | Jun 20, 2025 | QF | Nottingham Open | WTA 250 | Grass |
| Clara Tauson | 6-4 4-6 6-1 | Magda Linette | Match data | May 26, 2025 | R128 | Roland Garros | Grand Slam | Clay |
Arrows show an edition's recorded category and documented modern equivalent; unresolved editions keep their recorded category. Asterisked totals include editions mapped from documented historical predecessor categories. Mapping details.
| Player | Current | Peak | Pts | Elo | W | L | Win % | GS | 1000 including documented historical predecessor categories | Finals | 500 including documented historical predecessor categories | 250 including documented historical predecessor categories | Titles |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Clara Tauson | #38 | #12 | 2,789 | 1,960 | 101 | 92 | 52.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Magda Linette | #82 | #19 | 1,921 | 1,863 | 221 | 233 | 48.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
Seasons are aligned by the age each player spent most of that calendar year. GS and Titles are cumulative career totals through that season.
| Age | Clara Tauson | Magda Linette | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yr | W-L | Win % | Rank | Elo | GS | Titles | Yr | W-L | Win % | Rank | Elo | GS | Titles | |
| 16 | 2019 | 0–1 | 0.0% | #272 | 1,469 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 17 | 2020 | 1–1 | 50.0% | #152 | 1,533 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 18 | 2021 | 19–10 | 65.5% | #44 | 1,800 | 0 | 2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 19 | 2022 | 7–11 | 38.9% | #96 | 1,751 | 0 | 2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 20 | 2023 | 9–8 | 52.9% | #107 | 1,666 | 0 | 2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 21 | 2024 | 14–17 | 45.2% | #50 | 1,730 | 0 | 2 | 2013 | 4–2 | 66.7% | #123 | 1,535 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 | 2025 | 35–23 | 60.3% | #12 | 1,863 | 0 | 2 | 2014 | 2–4 | 33.3% | #133 | 1,517 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 | 2026 | 16–21 | 43.2% | #38 | 1,751 | 0 | 2 | 2015 | 9–11 | 45.0% | #90 | 1,576 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2016 | 10–16 | 38.5% | #96 | 1,583 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2017 | 17–23 | 42.5% | #72 | 1,727 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2018 | 15–18 | 45.5% | #81 | 1,601 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2019 | 24–18 | 57.1% | #43 | 1,781 | 0 | 2 |
| 28 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2020 | 11–11 | 50.0% | #40 | 1,722 | 0 | 3 |
| 29 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2021 | 16–17 | 48.5% | #57 | 1,763 | 0 | 3 |
| 30 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2022 | 23–22 | 51.1% | #48 | 1,719 | 0 | 3 |
| 31 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2023 | 24–24 | 50.0% | #24 | 1,732 | 0 | 3 |
| 32 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2024 | 28–26 | 51.9% | #38 | 1,830 | 0 | 4 |
| 33 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2025 | 19–24 | 44.2% | #54 | 1,742 | 0 | 4 |
| 34 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2026 | 19–17 | 52.8% | #82 | 1,760 | 0 | 4 |
Seasons are aligned by the age each player spent most of that calendar year. Results cover completed main-draw matches. Bold green marks the higher win percentage when both players have at least 5 matches on that surface at the aligned age.
| Age | Clara Tauson | Magda Linette | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yr | Hard | Clay | Grass | Yr | Hard | Clay | Grass | |||||||||||||||||||
| W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | |||
| 16 | 2019 | — | — | — | — | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 17 | 2020 | — | — | — | — | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 18 | 2021 | 16 | 4 | 20 | 80.0% | 3 | 4 | 7 | 42.9% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 19 | 2022 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 43.8% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 20 | 2023 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 50.0% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 66.7% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 21 | 2024 | 10 | 12 | 22 | 45.5% | 4 | 3 | 7 | 57.1% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.0% | 2013 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 75.0% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | — | — | — | — |
| 22 | 2025 | 22 | 14 | 36 | 61.1% | 7 | 6 | 13 | 53.8% | 6 | 3 | 9 | 66.7% | 2014 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 33.3% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 23 | 2026 | 14 | 14 | 28 | 50.0% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.0% | 2 | 4 | 6 | 33.3% | 2015 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 50.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 33.3% |
| 24 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2016 | 10 | 12 | 22 | 45.5% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.0% |
| 25 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2017 | 10 | 15 | 25 | 40.0% | 6 | 5 | 11 | 54.5% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 25.0% |
| 26 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2018 | 13 | 11 | 24 | 54.2% | 2 | 5 | 7 | 28.6% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.0% |
| 27 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2019 | 20 | 11 | 31 | 64.5% | 2 | 5 | 7 | 28.6% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% |
| 28 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2020 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 52.9% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 40.0% | — | — | — | — |
| 29 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2021 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 47.4% | 5 | 6 | 11 | 45.5% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 66.7% |
| 30 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2022 | 13 | 14 | 27 | 48.1% | 6 | 4 | 10 | 60.0% | 4 | 4 | 8 | 50.0% |
| 31 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2023 | 16 | 16 | 32 | 50.0% | 4 | 5 | 9 | 44.4% | 4 | 3 | 7 | 57.1% |
| 32 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2024 | 11 | 16 | 27 | 40.7% | 16 | 7 | 23 | 69.6% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 25.0% |
| 33 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2025 | 13 | 17 | 30 | 43.3% | 3 | 4 | 7 | 42.9% | 3 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% |
| 34 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2026 | 13 | 12 | 25 | 52.0% | 3 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 3 | 2 | 5 | 60.0% |
| Career | — | 76 | 60 | 136 | 55.9% | 17 | 20 | 37 | 45.9% | 8 | 12 | 20 | 40.0% | — | 150 | 155 | 305 | 49.2% | 50 | 50 | 100 | 50.0% | 21 | 28 | 49 | 42.9% |
Seasons are aligned by the age each player spent most of that calendar year. Detailed serve and return statistics available for 172/194 of Clara Tauson's and 420/457 of Magda Linette's main draw matches. Sample is shown as matches with detailed serve and return statistics / total main draw matches. Bold green marks the stronger value when both stat samples contain at least 5 matches; lower is better for DFs/M.
| Age | Clara Tauson | Magda Linette | ||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yr | Sample | Aces/M | DFs/M | 1st Sv% | 1st Pts% | 2nd Pts% | BP Saved% | BP Conv% | Svc Pts% | Ret Pts% | Yr | Sample | Aces/M | DFs/M | 1st Sv% | 1st Pts% | 2nd Pts% | BP Saved% | BP Conv% | Svc Pts% | Ret Pts% | |
| 16 | 2019 | 1/1 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 68.3% | 58.0% | 46.9% | 46.7% | 50.0% | 54.5% | 40.8% | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 17 | 2020 | 2/2 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 66.0% | 55.1% | 40.5% | 51.1% | 51.2% | 50.4% | 36.4% | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 18 | 2021 | 29/29 | 4.5 | 2.9 | 56.6% | 68.7% | 49.0% | 54.6% | 49.1% | 60.2% | 45.4% | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 19 | 2022 | 17/18 | 3.1 | 2.4 | 59.3% | 63.8% | 49.8% | 50.3% | 45.8% | 57.8% | 41.4% | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 20 | 2023 | 17/18 | 2.4 | 2.9 | 58.9% | 63.9% | 47.0% | 51.0% | 44.8% | 56.4% | 41.3% | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 21 | 2024 | 30/31 | 5.8 | 5.2 | 57.9% | 69.2% | 43.2% | 50.8% | 49.3% | 58.3% | 42.7% | 2013 | 4/6 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 72.3% | 53.8% | 53.4% | 29.2% | 46.4% | 54.1% | 42.2% |
| 22 | 2025 | 43/58 | 5.7 | 3.7 | 58.6% | 68.5% | 48.5% | 54.1% | 48.3% | 60.2% | 42.4% | 2014 | 4/6 | 3.8 | 4.8 | 57.4% | 64.6% | 42.5% | 71.4% | 31.7% | 55.7% | 43.7% |
| 23 | 2026 | 33/37 | 5.6 | 3.9 | 63.2% | 66.6% | 42.4% | 56.2% | 40.0% | 57.6% | 41.1% | 2015 | 10/20 | 2.3 | 3.3 | 63.7% | 62.2% | 50.9% | 51.9% | 48.3% | 58.0% | 40.1% |
| 24 | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2016 | 25/26 | 2.2 | 3.5 | 62.7% | 62.0% | 44.8% | 47.4% | 37.4% | 55.3% | 39.1% |
| 25 | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2017 | 40/40 | 2.6 | 2.5 | 67.9% | 63.5% | 46.3% | 43.8% | 40.5% | 57.7% | 41.5% |
| 26 | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2018 | 30/33 | 2.3 | 3.8 | 63.5% | 62.1% | 46.1% | 50.1% | 47.8% | 55.9% | 42.4% |
| 27 | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2019 | 40/42 | 4.0 | 2.9 | 57.0% | 66.2% | 48.4% | 55.6% | 51.6% | 58.7% | 43.3% |
| 28 | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2020 | 22/22 | 2.4 | 3.2 | 60.8% | 65.8% | 44.0% | 49.4% | 45.6% | 57.5% | 41.2% |
| 29 | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2021 | 31/33 | 3.5 | 3.0 | 62.0% | 68.2% | 45.1% | 51.6% | 51.1% | 59.3% | 43.5% |
| 30 | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2022 | 45/45 | 3.5 | 2.6 | 63.9% | 65.5% | 49.5% | 52.4% | 42.2% | 59.7% | 42.8% |
| 31 | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2023 | 48/49 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 67.0% | 62.0% | 48.8% | 45.6% | 46.1% | 57.4% | 41.6% |
| 32 | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2024 | 52/54 | 3.3 | 1.9 | 61.7% | 65.2% | 47.9% | 58.0% | 46.4% | 58.4% | 41.7% |
| 33 | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2025 | 36/44 | 3.8 | 2.4 | 59.8% | 63.1% | 45.8% | 55.3% | 42.3% | 55.8% | 39.6% |
| 34 | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2026 | 33/37 | 3.2 | 2.1 | 58.0% | 63.5% | 46.2% | 45.2% | 40.1% | 56.2% | 39.7% |
| Career | — | 172/194 | 4.8 | 3.6 | 59.3% | 67.2% | 46.4% | 53.3% | 46.5% | 58.6% | 42.4% | — | 420/457 | 3.1 | 2.6 | 62.5% | 64.1% | 47.1% | 50.8% | 44.8% | 57.6% | 41.6% |
Seasons are aligned by the age each player spent most of that calendar year. Metrics are precomputed from eligible main-draw results; point-stat values use the available detailed sample. Bold green marks the stronger value when both underlying samples are sufficient. Lower is better for Schedule because a negative value means a tougher schedule. Career Schedule is normalized per 100 matches.
| Age | Clara Tauson | Magda Linette | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yr | Elo | P+ | Serve+ | Return+ | PD | TPW% | Hard Elo | Clay Elo | Grass Elo | Set Win % | Set Margin | Dec. Set | Tiebreak | Pressure+ | Schedule | Yr | Elo | P+ | Serve+ | Return+ | PD | TPW% | Hard Elo | Clay Elo | Grass Elo | Set Win % | Set Margin | Dec. Set | Tiebreak | Pressure+ | Schedule | |
| 16 | 2019 | 1469 | 101.7 | -2.77 | -5.38 | 0.895 | 47.5% | — | — | — | 33.3% | -1.67 | 0–1 | 1–0 | — | +0.16 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 17 | 2020 | 1533 | 98.2 | -0.96 | +2.49 | 0.735 | 44.5% | — | — | — | 40.0% | -1.20 | 1–0 | — | — | -0.20 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 18 | 2021 | 1800 | 138.3 | +3.02 | +1.94 | 1.139 | 52.5% | +39 | -253 | — | 63.1% | +0.88 | 6–3 (67%) | 3–4 (43%) | — | -0.12 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 19 | 2022 | 1752 | 138.5 | +0.59 | -0.35 | 0.983 | 49.6% | +26 | — | — | 48.5% | -0.12 | 1–2 (33%) | 1–3 (25%) | — | -1.24 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 20 | 2023 | 1666 | 125.2 | +0.40 | -1.13 | 0.946 | 48.9% | +12 | -118 | — | 59.4% | +0.53 | 3–1 (75%) | 2–1 (67%) | — | -0.38 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 21 | 2024 | 1730 | 137.7 | +0.93 | -0.46 | 1.025 | 50.4% | -18 | -20 | — | 48.1% | +0.05 | 6–9 (40%) | 4–4 (50%) | — | -1.46 | 2013 | 1536 | 102.2 | -1.11 | -2.42 | 0.920 | 48.0% | +21 | — | — | 54.5% | +0.09 | 1–0 | 1–0 | — | +0.79 |
| 22 | 2025 | 1863 | 154.2 | +3.22 | +0.11 | 1.064 | 51.1% | -13 | -97 | -227 | 59.4% | +0.48 | 10–9 (53%) | 13–12 (52%) | — | +0.19 | 2014 | 1518 | 109.9 | -1.03 | -1.10 | 0.986 | 49.6% | +15 | — | — | 42.9% | -0.14 | 0–2 | — | — | +0.11 |
| 23 | 2026 | 1751 | 136.1 | +0.05 | -1.18 | 0.969 | 49.4% | +26 | -57 | -128 | 47.1% | -0.09 | 5–9 (36%) | 5–6 (45%) | — | +2.13 | 2015 | 1576 | 118.7 | -0.76 | -1.01 | 0.955 | 49.2% | +15 | — | +23 | 50.0% | -0.26 | 3–5 (38%) | 5–2 (71%) | — | -0.29 |
| 24 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2016 | 1583 | 116.6 | -0.13 | -2.61 | 0.875 | 48.3% | +3 | — | -35 | 36.2% | -1.00 | 5–3 (63%) | 4–3 (57%) | — | -0.02 |
| 25 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2017 | 1728 | 126.9 | +1.03 | -1.24 | 0.983 | 49.5% | +21 | -159 | -224 | 44.6% | -0.31 | 6–9 (40%) | 4–2 (67%) | — | +0.07 |
| 26 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2018 | 1601 | 117.5 | -0.12 | -0.67 | 0.960 | 49.1% | +33 | -43 | — | 46.2% | -0.27 | 6–6 (50%) | 3–5 (38%) | — | +0.76 |
| 27 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2019 | 1782 | 135.1 | +1.80 | +0.35 | 1.048 | 51.1% | +25 | -283 | -262 | 53.6% | +0.20 | 9–6 (60%) | 11–6 (65%) | — | -0.23 |
| 28 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2020 | 1723 | 127.0 | +0.87 | -1.08 | 0.968 | 49.2% | +28 | -204 | — | 50.0% | +0.06 | 3–3 (50%) | 3–2 (60%) | — | +0.72 |
| 29 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2021 | 1764 | 135.6 | +2.54 | +1.11 | 1.068 | 51.3% | -9 | -174 | -225 | 52.7% | 0.00 | 3–11 (21%) | 4–1 (80%) | — | -1.54 |
| 30 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2022 | 1719 | 132.3 | +2.26 | -0.34 | 1.061 | 50.9% | +7 | -34 | -131 | 49.5% | +0.06 | 8–7 (53%) | 10–6 (63%) | — | +0.37 |
| 31 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2023 | 1732 | 137.3 | +0.60 | -0.62 | 0.977 | 49.5% | +15 | -77 | -90 | 46.8% | -0.20 | 10–7 (59%) | 6–10 (38%) | — | -0.04 |
| 32 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2024 | 1830 | 141.2 | +1.60 | -0.83 | 1.002 | 50.2% | -97 | +38 | -210 | 52.8% | +0.07 | 9–12 (43%) | 9–6 (60%) | — | -1.33 |
| 33 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2025 | 1742 | 140.4 | -0.56 | -2.21 | 0.896 | 47.9% | -17 | +96 | -155 | 44.8% | -0.53 | 6–5 (55%) | 7–2 (78%) | — | +0.27 |
| 34 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2026 | 1761 | 135.8 | -0.24 | -1.87 | 0.906 | 47.9% | -27 | +67 | -87 | 46.0% | -0.21 | 13–2 (87%) | 3–4 (43%) | — | -0.14 |
| Career | — | 1961 | 146.3 | +1.56 | -0.10 | 1.024 | 50.4% | +9 | -112 | -187 | 54.3% | +0.27 | 32–34 (48%) | 29–30 (49%) | 100.2 | -0.48 | — | 1863 | 136.6 | +0.89 | -0.87 | 0.980 | 49.6% | -1 | -63 | -139 | 48.1% | -0.17 | 82–78 (51%) | 70–49 (59%) | 110.2 | -0.11 |
Each player's five most-played main-draw opponents. The current matchup is highlighted when it appears in a player's top five.
| Opponent | W | L | M | Last Played | H2H |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sofia Kenin | 3 | 1 | 4 | Feb 16, 2026 | H2H |
| Ajla Tomljanovic | 2 | 2 | 4 | Jan 12, 2026 | H2H |
| Mirra Andreeva | 0 | 4 | 4 | Jun 25, 2025 | H2H |
| Paula Badosa | 1 | 3 | 4 | Mar 23, 2025 | H2H |
| Diane Parry | 0 | 3 | 3 | Aug 28, 2026 | H2H |
| Opponent | W | L | M | Last Played | H2H |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yulia Putintseva | 6 | 2 | 8 | Sep 23, 2023 | H2H |
| Ekaterina Alexandrova | 5 | 2 | 7 | Feb 17, 2026 | H2H |
| Daria Kasatkina | 3 | 4 | 7 | Oct 11, 2024 | H2H |
| Victoria Azarenka | 2 | 4 | 6 | May 10, 2024 | H2H |
| Alison Riske-Amritraj | 2 | 4 | 6 | Jun 23, 2022 | H2H |