Tamara Korpatsch
all rivalries →| Opponent | W | L | M | Last Played | H2H |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Anna Bondar | 3 | 0 | 3 | Jul 26, 2026 | H2H |
| Xinyu Wang | 1 | 2 | 3 | May 27, 2026 | H2H |
| Sara Sorribes Tormo | 1 | 2 | 3 | May 24, 2026 | H2H |
| Jodie Burrage | 3 | 0 | 3 | Jan 16, 2024 | H2H |
| Oceane Dodin | 2 | 1 | 3 | Mar 3, 2022 | H2H |
H2H data updated: 2026-09-01 00:00 UTC
Heather Watson holds a 1–0 lead over Tamara Korpatsch in their WTA head-to-head. Across 1 main-draw meeting, Heather Watson leads 1–0 on grass. Most recently, Heather Watson won the 2022 Wimbledon first round 6-7(7) 7-5 6-2.
Want to explore more matchups? Advanced rivalry search lets you browse current and historical rivalries, unbeaten records, or every matchup for a player.
| Player | Score | Player | Match Data | Date | Round | Tournament | Category | Surface |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Heather Watson | 6-7(7) 7-5 6-2 | Tamara Korpatsch | Match data | Jun 29, 2022* | R128 | Wimbledon | Grand Slam | Grass |
Estimated match date where the exact historical date is unavailable. Arrows show an edition's recorded category and documented modern equivalent; unresolved editions keep their recorded category. Asterisked totals include editions mapped from documented historical predecessor categories. Mapping details.
| Player | Current | Peak | Pts | Elo | W | L | Win % | GS | 1000 including documented historical predecessor categories | Finals | 500 including documented historical predecessor categories | 250 including documented historical predecessor categories | Titles |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tamara Korpatsch | #48 | #46 | 1,148 | 1,742 | 51 | 74 | 40.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Heather Watson | #446 | #38 | 1,386 | 1,755 | 146 | 199 | 42.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
Seasons are aligned by the age each player spent most of that calendar year. GS and Titles are cumulative career totals through that season.
| Age | Tamara Korpatsch | Heather Watson | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yr | W-L | Win % | Rank | Elo | GS | Titles | Yr | W-L | Win % | Rank | Elo | GS | Titles | |
| 18 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2010 | 1–5 | 16.7% | #176 | 1,472 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2011 | 10–11 | 47.6% | #92 | 1,536 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2012 | 18–17 | 51.4% | #49 | 1,693 | 0 | 1 |
| 21 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2013 | 9–16 | 36.0% | #121 | 1,549 | 0 | 1 |
| 22 | 2017 | 3–5 | 37.5% | #164 | 1,560 | 0 | 0 | 2014 | 9–17 | 34.6% | #49 | 1,540 | 0 | 1 |
| 23 | 2018 | 4–3 | 57.1% | #117 | 1,579 | 0 | 0 | 2015 | 18–19 | 48.6% | #55 | 1,610 | 0 | 2 |
| 24 | 2019 | 5–6 | 45.5% | #111 | 1,575 | 0 | 0 | 2016 | 16–19 | 45.7% | #76 | 1,586 | 0 | 3 |
| 25 | 2020 | 0–2 | 0.0% | #126 | 1,557 | 0 | 0 | 2017 | 13–15 | 46.4% | #73 | 1,613 | 0 | 3 |
| 26 | 2021 | 5–5 | 50.0% | #179 | 1,506 | 0 | 0 | 2018 | 10–17 | 37.0% | #91 | 1,574 | 0 | 3 |
| 27 | 2022 | 2–9 | 18.2% | #74 | 1,603 | 0 | 0 | 2019 | 5–9 | 35.7% | #103 | 1,624 | 0 | 3 |
| 28 | 2023 | 13–14 | 48.1% | #84 | 1,657 | 0 | 1 | 2020 | 9–8 | 52.9% | #58 | 1,663 | 0 | 4 |
| 29 | 2024 | 4–17 | 19.0% | #168 | 1,517 | 0 | 1 | 2021 | 7–17 | 29.2% | #72 | 1,577 | 0 | 4 |
| 30 | 2025 | 2–3 | 40.0% | #125 | 1,615 | 0 | 1 | 2022 | 9–12 | 42.9% | #139 | 1,568 | 0 | 4 |
| 31 | 2026 | 13–10 | 56.5% | #48 | 1,713 | 0 | 2 | 2023 | 8–7 | 53.3% | #137 | 1,595 | 0 | 4 |
| 32 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2024 | 3–6 | 33.3% | #162 | 1,569 | 0 | 4 |
| 33 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2025 | 1–3 | 25.0% | #269 | 1,544 | 0 | 4 |
| 34 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2026 | 0–1 | 0.0% | #446 | 1,594 | 0 | 4 |
Seasons are aligned by the age each player spent most of that calendar year. Results cover completed main-draw matches. Bold green marks the higher win percentage when both players have at least 5 matches on that surface at the aligned age.
| Age | Tamara Korpatsch | Heather Watson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yr | Hard | Clay | Grass | Yr | Hard | Clay | Grass | |||||||||||||||||||
| W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | |||
| 18 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2010 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 25.0% |
| 19 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2011 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 53.8% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 33.3% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 40.0% |
| 20 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2012 | 10 | 11 | 21 | 47.6% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 6 | 4 | 10 | 60.0% |
| 21 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2013 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 36.8% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 40.0% |
| 22 | 2017 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 40.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 2014 | 4 | 13 | 17 | 23.5% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 4 | 3 | 7 | 57.1% |
| 23 | 2018 | — | — | — | — | 4 | 3 | 7 | 57.1% | — | — | — | — | 2015 | 12 | 11 | 23 | 52.2% | 2 | 5 | 7 | 28.6% | 4 | 3 | 7 | 57.1% |
| 24 | 2019 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.0% | 5 | 3 | 8 | 62.5% | — | — | — | — | 2016 | 13 | 11 | 24 | 54.2% | 2 | 4 | 6 | 33.3% | 1 | 4 | 5 | 20.0% |
| 25 | 2020 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | 2017 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 38.9% | — | — | — | — | 6 | 4 | 10 | 60.0% |
| 26 | 2021 | — | — | — | — | 4 | 4 | 8 | 50.0% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2018 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 43.8% | 2 | 4 | 6 | 33.3% | 1 | 4 | 5 | 20.0% |
| 27 | 2022 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 33.3% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 25.0% | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.0% | 2019 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 44.4% | — | — | — | — | 1 | 4 | 5 | 20.0% |
| 28 | 2023 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 50.0% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 40.0% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2020 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 60.0% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — |
| 29 | 2024 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 25.0% | 1 | 5 | 6 | 16.7% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.0% | 2021 | 3 | 12 | 15 | 20.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 4 | 4 | 8 | 50.0% |
| 30 | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 33.3% | — | — | — | — | 2022 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 40.0% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 25.0% | 4 | 3 | 7 | 57.1% |
| 31 | 2026 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 55.6% | 8 | 4 | 12 | 66.7% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.0% | 2023 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 55.6% | — | — | — | — | 3 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% |
| 32 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2024 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 40.0% | — | — | — | — | 1 | 3 | 4 | 25.0% |
| 33 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2025 | — | — | — | — | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 33.3% |
| 34 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2026 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Career | — | 21 | 31 | 52 | 40.4% | 28 | 31 | 59 | 47.5% | 2 | 12 | 14 | 14.3% | — | 94 | 122 | 216 | 43.5% | 11 | 27 | 38 | 28.9% | 41 | 50 | 91 | 45.1% |
Seasons are aligned by the age each player spent most of that calendar year. Detailed serve and return statistics available for 119/126 of Tamara Korpatsch's and 324/345 of Heather Watson's main draw matches. Sample is shown as matches with detailed serve and return statistics / total main draw matches. Bold green marks the stronger value when both stat samples contain at least 5 matches; lower is better for DFs/M.
| Age | Tamara Korpatsch | Heather Watson | ||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yr | Sample | Aces/M | DFs/M | 1st Sv% | 1st Pts% | 2nd Pts% | BP Saved% | BP Conv% | Svc Pts% | Ret Pts% | Yr | Sample | Aces/M | DFs/M | 1st Sv% | 1st Pts% | 2nd Pts% | BP Saved% | BP Conv% | Svc Pts% | Ret Pts% | |
| 18 | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2010 | 6/6 | 2.7 | 3.2 | 62.5% | 58.2% | 41.9% | 44.7% | 30.6% | 52.2% | 40.1% |
| 19 | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2011 | 21/21 | 3.2 | 2.8 | 65.7% | 63.2% | 45.6% | 56.1% | 47.7% | 57.3% | 44.0% |
| 20 | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2012 | 30/35 | 2.8 | 2.9 | 65.0% | 63.4% | 43.8% | 48.6% | 46.6% | 56.4% | 42.9% |
| 21 | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2013 | 25/25 | 3.6 | 3.1 | 62.5% | 63.2% | 47.0% | 52.4% | 47.4% | 57.0% | 40.8% |
| 22 | 2017 | 8/8 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 66.2% | 57.5% | 53.6% | 56.6% | 46.8% | 55.7% | 41.6% | 2014 | 24/26 | 2.9 | 3.4 | 59.3% | 60.0% | 42.1% | 43.9% | 51.4% | 52.0% | 40.8% |
| 23 | 2018 | 7/7 | 0.9 | 6.0 | 55.8% | 60.8% | 43.8% | 52.9% | 49.1% | 52.3% | 48.1% | 2015 | 31/37 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 58.9% | 64.6% | 48.5% | 54.7% | 52.9% | 58.0% | 42.4% |
| 24 | 2019 | 11/11 | 1.0 | 4.4 | 61.0% | 57.9% | 42.9% | 49.3% | 40.0% | 52.1% | 42.3% | 2016 | 33/35 | 4.2 | 3.8 | 58.5% | 65.2% | 46.2% | 57.8% | 51.6% | 57.3% | 45.0% |
| 25 | 2020 | 2/2 | 1.0 | 7.5 | 56.8% | 53.5% | 37.7% | 35.2% | 46.4% | 46.7% | 34.4% | 2017 | 27/28 | 3.5 | 4.9 | 58.6% | 66.8% | 45.4% | 61.4% | 49.9% | 57.8% | 43.0% |
| 26 | 2021 | 10/10 | 1.9 | 8.3 | 56.9% | 60.5% | 39.2% | 48.0% | 47.3% | 51.7% | 44.1% | 2018 | 26/27 | 4.1 | 3.4 | 59.5% | 64.9% | 43.9% | 49.2% | 45.6% | 56.4% | 42.8% |
| 27 | 2022 | 11/11 | 2.0 | 5.5 | 55.4% | 61.2% | 42.5% | 44.9% | 39.0% | 52.9% | 39.3% | 2019 | 14/14 | 3.4 | 3.4 | 57.0% | 63.2% | 43.4% | 56.7% | 37.8% | 54.7% | 40.9% |
| 28 | 2023 | 27/27 | 1.8 | 3.9 | 55.0% | 60.2% | 44.5% | 47.1% | 47.2% | 53.8% | 47.2% | 2020 | 17/17 | 4.1 | 3.2 | 57.0% | 64.4% | 43.9% | 52.1% | 53.4% | 55.8% | 42.0% |
| 29 | 2024 | 20/21 | 1.3 | 5.3 | 55.3% | 56.8% | 44.8% | 44.3% | 44.2% | 51.3% | 40.4% | 2021 | 23/24 | 5.4 | 4.1 | 56.3% | 67.6% | 41.7% | 58.4% | 46.4% | 56.4% | 37.2% |
| 30 | 2025 | 1/6 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 75.0% | 56.1% | 36.8% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 51.3% | 45.6% | 2022 | 20/21 | 2.9 | 2.1 | 62.3% | 63.2% | 44.4% | 52.4% | 51.3% | 56.1% | 40.4% |
| 31 | 2026 | 22/23 | 1.1 | 2.9 | 65.0% | 58.1% | 44.8% | 52.9% | 51.3% | 53.9% | 44.8% | 2023 | 15/15 | 3.2 | 3.5 | 59.7% | 65.9% | 42.0% | 44.9% | 38.1% | 56.2% | 42.5% |
| 32 | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2024 | 9/9 | 2.2 | 3.4 | 55.4% | 67.6% | 44.0% | 50.8% | 52.4% | 56.8% | 39.0% |
| 33 | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2025 | 2/4 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 51.4% | 65.4% | 41.1% | 35.0% | 39.6% | 53.7% | 43.4% |
| 34 | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2026 | 1/1 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 48.5% | 68.8% | 23.5% | 57.1% | 33.3% | 45.5% | 37.9% |
Seasons are aligned by the age each player spent most of that calendar year. Metrics are precomputed from eligible main-draw results; point-stat values use the available detailed sample. Bold green marks the stronger value when both underlying samples are sufficient. Lower is better for Schedule because a negative value means a tougher schedule. Career Schedule is normalized per 100 matches.
| Age | Tamara Korpatsch | Heather Watson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yr | Elo | P+ | Serve+ | Return+ | PD | TPW% | Hard Elo | Clay Elo | Grass Elo | Set Win % | Set Margin | Dec. Set | Tiebreak | Pressure+ | Schedule | Yr | Elo | P+ | Serve+ | Return+ | PD | TPW% | Hard Elo | Clay Elo | Grass Elo | Set Win % | Set Margin | Dec. Set | Tiebreak | Pressure+ | Schedule | |
| 18 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2010 | 1473 | 98.6 | -0.96 | -1.56 | 0.838 | 46.2% | — | — | +99 | 23.1% | -1.38 | 0–1 | 0–1 | — | +0.18 |
| 19 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2011 | 1537 | 115.9 | +1.02 | -0.72 | 1.031 | 51.0% | +26 | -23 | +9 | 51.1% | +0.30 | 1–4 (20%) | 2–3 (40%) | — | +1.09 |
| 20 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2012 | 1693 | 127.7 | +0.47 | +0.10 | 0.984 | 49.6% | -34 | -139 | -55 | 51.3% | -0.23 | 5–5 (50%) | 8–6 (57%) | — | -0.84 |
| 21 | 2016 | 1572 | 108.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2013 | 1550 | 109.0 | +0.35 | -2.61 | 0.948 | 49.1% | -5 | — | +30 | 38.3% | -0.70 | 5–9 (36%) | 3–2 (60%) | — | +0.15 |
| 22 | 2017 | 1561 | 107.2 | -0.13 | -3.00 | 0.939 | 48.9% | — | +43 | — | 35.3% | -0.53 | 1–0 | 0–1 | — | +0.25 | 2014 | 1540 | 121.1 | -2.65 | -1.65 | 0.851 | 46.8% | -40 | — | +96 | 36.1% | -0.87 | 5–6 (45%) | 1–3 (25%) | — | -0.39 |
| 23 | 2018 | 1580 | 106.5 | -3.47 | +0.49 | 1.008 | 50.3% | — | +59 | — | 50.0% | 0.00 | — | 1–0 | — | -0.05 | 2015 | 1610 | 129.5 | -0.01 | +1.12 | 1.008 | 50.4% | -15 | -87 | +77 | 50.6% | +0.13 | 6–9 (40%) | 2–7 (22%) | — | -0.01 |
| 24 | 2019 | 1575 | 111.9 | -2.21 | -1.98 | 0.884 | 47.3% | -62 | +120 | — | 40.7% | -0.67 | 4–1 (80%) | — | — | -0.16 | 2016 | 1586 | 126.9 | +0.96 | +0.88 | 1.053 | 51.0% | +27 | -56 | +28 | 48.2% | +0.12 | 8–9 (47%) | 4–4 (50%) | — | -0.97 |
| 25 | 2020 | 1558 | 106.3 | -1.12 | -2.56 | 0.644 | 40.9% | — | — | — | 20.0% | -3.20 | 0–1 | 1–0 | — | -0.19 | 2017 | 1614 | 124.1 | +1.12 | -0.04 | 1.019 | 50.6% | -57 | — | +98 | 49.2% | +0.29 | 5–6 (45%) | 2–7 (22%) | — | -1.23 |
| 26 | 2021 | 1506 | 98.8 | -2.93 | +0.22 | 0.913 | 47.9% | — | +129 | — | 50.0% | -0.75 | 2–2 (50%) | 2–0 | — | +0.36 | 2018 | 1574 | 120.5 | -0.38 | -0.79 | 0.981 | 49.7% | +4 | -55 | +92 | 41.9% | -0.42 | 2–6 (25%) | 2–5 (29%) | — | +0.66 |
| 27 | 2022 | 1604 | 103.5 | -2.99 | -2.23 | 0.835 | 45.9% | -100 | +174 | -118 | 28.6% | -1.43 | 2–4 (33%) | 2–1 (67%) | — | +0.32 | 2019 | 1625 | 117.3 | -0.69 | -1.28 | 0.902 | 47.8% | 0 | — | -17 | 38.7% | -0.68 | 1–2 (33%) | 3–2 (60%) | — | -0.18 |
| 28 | 2023 | 1658 | 116.7 | -2.16 | +1.92 | 1.021 | 50.5% | -44 | +16 | — | 46.8% | -0.39 | 5–5 (50%) | 3–4 (43%) | — | +1.60 | 2020 | 1664 | 126.5 | -0.35 | +0.15 | 0.950 | 49.1% | +30 | — | — | 51.2% | -0.10 | 6–3 (67%) | 3–5 (38%) | — | -0.02 |
| 29 | 2024 | 1518 | 110.8 | -3.65 | -1.96 | 0.829 | 46.3% | +9 | +62 | -107 | 26.0% | -1.44 | 3–5 (38%) | 2–5 (29%) | — | +0.39 | 2021 | 1578 | 117.2 | -0.31 | -3.41 | 0.854 | 47.3% | +6 | — | +45 | 33.3% | -0.80 | 4–6 (40%) | 6–6 (50%) | — | +0.11 |
| 30 | 2025 | 1615 | 112.1 | -1.92 | -0.59 | 0.936 | 48.2% | — | +38 | — | 46.2% | +0.15 | 1–2 (33%) | 1–0 | — | +0.52 | 2022 | 1568 | 107.0 | -0.88 | -1.99 | 0.920 | 48.4% | +3 | -155 | +83 | 39.6% | -0.54 | 5–1 (83%) | 3–7 (30%) | — | +1.46 |
| 31 | 2026 | 1714 | 129.2 | -1.90 | +0.77 | 0.972 | 49.4% | -101 | +170 | — | 51.9% | -0.17 | 6–2 (75%) | 0–2 | — | +0.32 | 2023 | 1596 | 115.3 | -0.40 | -1.06 | 0.971 | 49.4% | -14 | — | +129 | 50.0% | -0.09 | 3–1 (75%) | 4–0 (100%) | — | +0.33 |
| 32 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2024 | 1569 | 118.9 | -0.40 | -1.74 | 0.904 | 47.8% | +24 | — | +120 | 35.0% | -0.65 | 1–1 | 0–1 | — | +0.23 |
| 33 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2025 | 1544 | 104.7 | -1.18 | +1.77 | 0.937 | 48.3% | — | — | +112 | 33.3% | -0.55 | 0–1 | 0–1 | — | -0.02 |
| 34 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2026 | 1595 | 109.4 | -0.17 | -2.68 | 0.695 | 41.9% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | +0.06 |
| Career | — | 1743 | 116.2 | -2.43 | -0.34 | 0.926 | 48.4% | -46 | +102 | -113 | 41.1% | -0.70 | 24–22 (52%) | 12–13 (48%) | 101.0 | +2.69 | — | 1755 | 124.6 | -0.08 | -0.77 | 0.959 | 49.3% | -6 | -84 | +58 | 44.2% | -0.28 | 57–70 (45%) | 43–60 (42%) | 92.9 | +0.18 |
Each player's five most-played main-draw opponents. The current matchup is highlighted when it appears in a player's top five.
| Opponent | W | L | M | Last Played | H2H |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Anna Bondar | 3 | 0 | 3 | Jul 26, 2026 | H2H |
| Xinyu Wang | 1 | 2 | 3 | May 27, 2026 | H2H |
| Sara Sorribes Tormo | 1 | 2 | 3 | May 24, 2026 | H2H |
| Jodie Burrage | 3 | 0 | 3 | Jan 16, 2024 | H2H |
| Oceane Dodin | 2 | 1 | 3 | Mar 3, 2022 | H2H |
| Opponent | W | L | M | Last Played | H2H |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sloane Stephens | 3 | 4 | 7 | Mar 3, 2023 | H2H |
| Yanina Wickmayer | 2 | 4 | 6 | Jul 29, 2023 | H2H |
| Victoria Azarenka | 0 | 6 | 6 | Mar 9, 2018 | H2H |
| Sorana Cirstea | 3 | 2 | 5 | Sep 16, 2021 | H2H |
| Anett Kontaveit | 1 | 4 | 5 | Feb 11, 2021 | H2H |