Advanced WTA Player Career Search
Search match-backed WTA player careers by name, country, active status, matches, wins, titles, and peak rank, then compare Elo and advanced performance metrics.
About this search tool
Search across precomputed TennisDB WTA tables for player seasons, player tournament runs, player careers, matches, tournaments, ranking weeks, and rivalries. Each dataset offers its own relevant filters. Column headings change the sort; use the same heading again to reverse direction.
Filter players with recorded matches by name, country, active status, career matches, wins, titles, and peak rank, then sort career and advanced performance measures.
| # | Player | Country | Peak Rank | Years | W-L | Win % | Titles | GS Titles, sorted ascending | WTA 1000 Titles | Peak Elo | P+ | Serve+ | Return+ | PD | TPW% | Hard Elo | Clay Elo | Grass Elo | Set Win % | Set Margin | Dec. Set | Tiebreaks | Pressure+ | Schedule |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4201 | Claire Wegink | NED | — | 1992–1994 | 7–17 | 29.2% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,561 | 104.8 | — | — | — | — | -19 | +98 | +83 | 33.9% | -1.32 | 3–5 (38%) | 1–0 | — | +2.67 |
| 4202 | Claire Taylor | GBR | 183 | 1994–1997 | 2–7 | 22.2% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,510 | 98.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | +73 | 21.1% | -2.16 | 1–0 | — | — | +3.11 |
| 4203 | Claire Liu | USA | 52 | 2017–2026 | 44–64 | 40.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,760 | 128.8 | -1.06 | -0.69 | 0.907 | 48.0% | -29 | +82 | -54 | 41.7% | -0.65 | 18–21 (46%) | 11–16 (41%) | 99.3 | -1.15 |
| 4204 | Claire Feuerstein | FRA | 110 | 2009–2016 | 5–13 | 27.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,508 | 106.3 | -0.35 | -1.29 | 0.942 | 48.7% | +54 | +38 | — | 34.1% | -0.44 | 1–4 (20%) | 0–7 (0%) | 90.5 | +3.83 |
| 4205 | Claire De Gubernatis | FRA | — | 2010–2010 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,513 | 100.0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1.458 | 57.2% | — | — | — | 50.0% | -0.50 | — | 1–0 | — | +10.00 |
| 4206 | C Krupinski | GBR | — | 1981–1981 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 93.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -6.00 | — | — | — | +6.00 |
| 4207 | C King Hele | GBR | — | 1975–1978 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 87.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | +19.33 |
| 4208 | C Kay | GBR | — | 1978–1978 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 93.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -6.00 | — | — | — | +4.00 |
| 4209 | C Judge | RSA | — | 1972–1974 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 93.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | -4.00 |
| 4210 | C J Beslam | GBR | — | 1972–1972 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | -7.00 |
| 4211 | C Jauss | GER | — | 1968–1970 | 2–5 | 28.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,502 | 96.8 | — | — | — | — | — | +23 | — | 28.6% | -1.79 | — | — | — | +2.29 |
| 4212 | Cissie Donigan | USA | — | 1981–1982 | 2–8 | 20.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.2 | — | — | — | — | +101 | — | — | 32.0% | -1.44 | 1–4 (20%) | 3–1 (75%) | 97.9 | +5.10 |
| 4213 | Cindy Weckwarth | USA | — | 1972–1972 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | +30.00 |
| 4214 | Cindy Watson | AUS | 131 | 1999–2005 | 3–6 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,548 | 111.0 | -0.34 | -0.77 | 0.836 | 45.8% | +31 | — | — | 35.0% | -1.15 | 1–1 | 0–2 | — | +1.78 |
| 4215 | Cindy Ursich | USA | — | 1970–1979 | 2–3 | 40.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,502 | 95.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 25.0% | -2.38 | — | — | — | +11.75 |
| 4216 | Cindy Johnson | USA | — | 1975–1975 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | 0–1 | — | +8.50 |
| 4217 | Cindy Burger | NED | 134 | 2015–2017 | 3–6 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,529 | 102.7 | -0.22 | -0.50 | 0.963 | 48.8% | — | +67 | — | 39.1% | -0.65 | 2–3 (40%) | 1–2 (33%) | 97.9 | +3.33 |
| 4218 | Cindy Brinker | USA | — | 1973–1974 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 20.0% | -3.40 | 0–1 | — | — | -7.50 |
| 4219 | Cilla Van Der Walt | RSA | — | 1977–1982 | 4–4 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,522 | 104.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | +78 | 46.7% | -0.13 | 0–1 | — | — | +15.57 |
| 4220 | Ciakirova | — | — | 1970–1970 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,515 | 99.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 40.0% | -0.60 | 1–0 | — | — | +16.00 |
| 4221 | Chun-Mei Ji | CHN | 352 | 2007–2009 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 100.1 | -2.49 | +4.48 | 0.653 | 40.4% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.25 | — | — | — | +2.50 |
| 4222 | C Hughes | — | — | 1980–1980 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | +3.00 |
| 4223 | Ch Sendra | — | — | 1972–1972 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | 0–1 | — | +21.00 |
| 4224 | Chris Werner | USA | — | 1976–1981 | 1–3 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 102.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -0.56 | 0–1 | 1–0 | — | +0.25 |
| 4225 | Christine Power | GBR | — | 1981–1981 | 1–2 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 98.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | +66 | 33.3% | -1.17 | — | — | — | +24.33 |
| 4226 | Christine Oreilly | USA | — | 1986–1992 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 20.0% | -3.40 | 0–1 | — | — | -2.00 |
| 4227 | Christine Neuman | USA | — | 1993–1993 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,515 | 99.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 50.0% | -1.75 | — | 1–0 | — | +4.50 |
| 4228 | Christine Marais | RSA | — | 1971–1975 | 4–4 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,550 | 105.6 | — | — | — | — | +71 | — | — | 52.9% | -0.06 | 0–1 | — | — | +8.50 |
| 4229 | Christine Hill | GBR | — | 1971–1971 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | -13.00 |
| 4230 | Christine Gimmig | FRA | — | 1974–1974 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 100.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 20.0% | -1.60 | 0–1 | — | — | +10.00 |
| 4231 | Christine George | GBR | — | 1968–1969 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 91.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.17 | — | — | — | +3.67 |
| 4232 | Christine Fletcher | NZL | — | 1970–1970 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | +24.00 |
| 4233 | Christine Cheney | USA | — | 1969–1969 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | +2.00 |
| 4234 | Christine Body | GBR | — | 1968–1969 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 20.0% | -3.20 | 0–1 | — | — | +6.00 |
| 4235 | Christine Bell | RSA | — | 1968–1970 | 5–7 | 41.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,524 | 103.6 | — | — | — | — | +65 | — | — | 41.7% | -0.46 | — | — | — | -2.92 |
| 4236 | Christine Andrade Hoffman | BRA | — | 1975–1975 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | +12.00 |
| 4237 | Christina Wheeler | AUS | 147 | 2001–2008 | 2–13 | 13.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,523 | 103.7 | -1.44 | -1.09 | 0.846 | 46.0% | +29 | +33 | — | 20.6% | -2.35 | 1–3 (25%) | 1–0 | — | -2.53 |
| 4238 | Christina Soderstrom | FIN | — | 1973–1973 | 1–2 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.4 | — | — | — | — | — | +15 | — | 42.9% | -0.72 | 0–1 | 1–0 | — | +29.67 |
| 4239 | Christina Singer | GER | 41 | 1986–1997 | 56–86 | 39.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,738 | 124.4 | — | — | — | — | +15 | -81 | +66 | 39.7% | -0.82 | 21–15 (58%) | 11–12 (48%) | 105.4 | +3.04 |
| 4240 | Christina Rozwadowski | BRA | — | 1981–1985 | 8–11 | 42.1% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,529 | 99.8 | — | — | — | — | +83 | — | — | 45.2% | -0.26 | 3–3 (50%) | 1–3 (25%) | 98.2 | +6.79 |
| 4241 | Christina Popescu | CAN | — | 1996–1996 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 101.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 20.0% | -1.80 | 0–1 | — | — | +5.00 |
| 4242 | Christina Papadaki | GRE | 72 | 1989–1999 | 16–35 | 31.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,549 | 114.8 | — | — | — | — | -6 | +89 | — | 38.7% | -1.08 | 3–14 (18%) | 5–3 (63%) | 92.9 | +1.63 |
| 4243 | Christiane Sarrazin | FRA | — | 1969–1972 | 0–4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 11.1% | -3.00 | 0–1 | — | — | +14.00 |
| 4244 | Christiane Renck | BRA | — | 1980–1980 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | +15.00 |
| 4245 | Christiane Mercelis | BEL | — | 1968–1970 | 2–3 | 40.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,532 | 103.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 40.0% | -0.10 | — | — | — | +4.20 |
| 4246 | Christiane Jolissaint | SUI | — | 1977–1988 | 95–131 | 42.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,754 | 125.6 | — | — | — | — | -61 | +20 | -7 | 42.6% | -0.59 | 34–28 (55%) | 24–27 (47%) | 104.4 | +0.65 |
| 4247 | Christiane Hofmann | GER | — | 1988–1994 | 0–5 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 87.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 9.1% | -3.73 | 0–1 | — | — | +16.00 |
| 4248 | Chris Thomas | GBR | — | 1977–1977 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | -34.00 |
| 4249 | Christelle Fauche | SUI | — | 1991–1993 | 8–20 | 28.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,592 | 104.8 | — | — | — | — | +25 | +77 | — | 30.6% | -1.53 | 3–3 (50%) | 1–2 (33%) | — | -1.04 |
| 4250 | Christa Van Der Walt | RSA | — | 1980–1980 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | +10.00 |
| 4251 | Christa Pickwick | NZL | — | 1980–1981 | 3–6 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,515 | 96.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 29.4% | -1.94 | 2–1 (67%) | 1–0 | — | -1.57 |
| 4252 | Chris Safford | USA | — | 1968–1974 | 0–7 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 92.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | +13 | 22.2% | -2.83 | 0–4 (0%) | — | — | +0.43 |
| 4253 | Chris Penn | USA | — | 1977–1977 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 101.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -0.33 | 0–1 | — | — | +9.00 |
| 4254 | Chris Mattson | USA | — | 1968–1970 | 4–5 | 44.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 96.3 | — | — | — | — | +30 | — | — | 42.1% | -0.95 | 1–0 | — | — | +19.11 |
| 4255 | Chris Koutras | USA | — | 1968–1969 | 1–4 | 20.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,506 | 97.8 | — | — | — | — | — | -9 | — | 33.3% | -1.83 | 0–2 | — | — | +7.60 |
| 4256 | Chris Corcoran | USA | — | 1974–1974 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 100.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 40.0% | +0.20 | 1–0 | 0–1 | — | +25.50 |
| 4257 | Chris Cerato | AUS | — | 1972–1975 | 5–7 | 41.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,528 | 102.4 | — | — | — | — | — | +37 | +27 | 38.5% | -0.84 | 2–0 | 0–1 | — | +2.25 |
| 4258 | Chris Breed | USA | — | 1982–1982 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,515 | 99.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 50.0% | -0.25 | — | — | — | +20.00 |
| 4259 | Choi Kyung Mie | KOR | — | 1977–1977 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | +27.00 |
| 4260 | Chloe Paquet | FRA | 96 | 2016–2026 | 17–45 | 27.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,636 | 111.2 | -1.72 | -1.28 | 0.857 | 46.8% | -12 | +21 | — | 35.2% | -1.01 | 6–17 (26%) | 6–6 (50%) | 91.1 | +1.85 |
| 4261 | Chitarin | ITA | — | 1969–1969 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | -11.00 |
| 4262 | Chiraz Bechri | TUN | 571 | 2024–2024 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 93.3 | -3.35 | +1.43 | 0.447 | 32.1% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | -7.00 |
| 4263 | Chin-Wei Chan | TPE | 152 | 2006–2013 | 0–5 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 100.8 | -1.24 | +0.42 | 0.728 | 42.5% | — | — | — | 9.1% | -2.36 | 0–1 | — | — | -2.40 |
| 4264 | Ching-Wen Hsu | TPE | 317 | 2016–2016 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.1 | -0.07 | -2.01 | 0.814 | 45.5% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -1.50 | — | 0–1 | — | +4.00 |
| 4265 | Ching Ling Chang | USA | — | 1971–1975 | 13–41 | 24.1% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 93.3 | — | — | — | — | +96 | +8 | +44 | 28.3% | -1.86 | 3–6 (33%) | 5–1 (83%) | 101.2 | +4.81 |
| 4266 | Chin Bee Khoo | MAS | 329 | 1992–1993 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 94.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | +4.00 |
| 4267 | Chikako Murakami | JPN | — | 1970–1970 | 1–2 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 99.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | +38 | 37.5% | -1.00 | 1–1 | — | — | +9.00 |
| 4268 | Chihiro Muramatsu | JPN | 205 | 2020–2020 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,564 | 98.5 | -3.20 | -3.14 | 0.945 | 48.5% | — | — | — | 33.3% | -0.67 | 0–1 | — | — | +23.00 |
| 4269 | Chieh Yu Hsu | USA | — | 2007–2013 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 94.9 | -0.78 | -0.12 | 0.565 | 38.2% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.25 | — | — | — | +9.50 |
| 4270 | Chi Chi Scholl | USA | — | 2012–2013 | 2–2 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,534 | 97.5 | -0.65 | -0.10 | 0.871 | 46.7% | — | +55 | — | 50.0% | -0.62 | — | — | — | +0.50 |
| 4271 | Chia-Jung Chuang | TPE | 177 | 2004–2017 | 2–6 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,514 | 100.1 | +0.67 | +1.65 | 0.752 | 43.6% | +23 | — | — | 23.5% | -2.29 | 1–0 | 0–1 | — | -1.75 |
| 4272 | Cheryl Smith | NZL | — | 1980–1980 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | +4.00 |
| 4273 | Cheryl Norquay | AUS | — | 1970–1972 | 3–5 | 37.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 100.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | +40 | 35.3% | -1.65 | 1–0 | — | — | +5.13 |
| 4274 | Cheryl Mccann | AUS | — | 1969–1975 | 1–2 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 102.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 42.9% | -0.57 | 0–1 | 0–1 | — | +5.33 |
| 4275 | Cheryl Jones | USA | 250 | 1981–1987 | 5–6 | 45.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,544 | 97.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 48.1% | -0.26 | 2–3 (40%) | 1–2 (33%) | 97.7 | +6.91 |
| 4276 | Cherry Armitage | NZL | — | 1971–1971 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 102.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | -24.00 |
| 4277 | C Hernandez | ESP | — | 1976–1976 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -2.67 | 0–1 | — | — | +5.00 |
| 4278 | Cheri Papier | USA | — | 1972–1972 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 4279 | Chere Surendra | IND | — | 1969–1969 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 100.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.50 | — | — | — | -11.00 |
| 4280 | Cheree Walker | NZL | — | 1975–1975 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.50 | — | 0–1 | — | +12.00 |
| 4281 | Chenting Zhu | CHN | — | 2025–2025 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | +23.00 |
| 4282 | Chen Chuan | CHN | — | 1979–1979 | 1–0 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,515 | 100.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 66.7% | +1.33 | 1–0 | — | — | +9.00 |
| 4283 | Chelsey Gullickson | USA | 399 | 2010–2010 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 103.3 | +2.25 | +2.97 | 0.563 | 37.0% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | -23.00 |
| 4284 | C Haynes | GBR | — | 1981–1981 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | +27.00 |
| 4285 | Charo Couder | ESP | — | 1968–1974 | 0–6 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 93.8 | — | — | — | — | — | -11 | — | 7.7% | -3.15 | 0–1 | — | — | +0.50 |
| 4286 | Charlotte Robillard Millette | CAN | — | 2017–2017 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.8 | -1.54 | -0.10 | 0.563 | 40.0% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | +9.00 |
| 4287 | Charlotte Leatham | GBR | — | 1975–1981 | 7–11 | 38.9% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,524 | 96.0 | — | — | — | — | +82 | — | — | 38.1% | -0.91 | 4–2 (67%) | — | — | +16.17 |
| 4288 | Charlotte Bastin | GBR | — | 1975–1982 | 2–5 | 28.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,514 | 97.6 | — | — | — | — | — | +27 | — | 33.3% | -1.47 | 0–1 | — | — | +15.14 |
| 4289 | Charlotte Atwater | USA | — | 1968–1970 | 0–12 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 85.2 | — | — | — | — | — | -6 | — | 7.7% | -3.19 | 0–2 | — | — | +7.92 |
| 4290 | Charlene Spencer | USA | — | 1980–1980 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | +2.00 |
| 4291 | Charlene Grafton | USA | — | 1969–1977 | 0–4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 11.1% | -2.78 | 0–1 | — | — | +8.75 |
| 4292 | Chantal Van Gheluwe | BEL | — | 1970–1970 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 98.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 40.0% | -1.20 | 1–0 | — | — | +39.00 |
| 4293 | Chantal Racicot | CAN | — | 1980–1980 | 1–6 | 14.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 92.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 20.0% | -3.00 | 0–1 | — | — | -0.29 |
| 4294 | Chantal Langanay | FRA | — | 1968–1968 | 2–6 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.2 | — | — | — | — | — | -23 | — | 28.6% | -1.93 | 0–2 | — | — | -5.17 |
| 4295 | Chanel Simmonds | RSA | 158 | 2013–2013 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.0 | -0.84 | -3.36 | 0.673 | 44.3% | — | — | — | 20.0% | -2.20 | 0–1 | — | — | +12.00 |
| 4296 | C Grevers | RSA | — | 1972–1972 | 1–0 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,512 | 100.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 66.7% | +1.67 | 1–0 | — | — | +22.00 |
| 4297 | C Gomez | GBR | — | 1980–1980 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | — | — | +13.00 |
| 4298 | C Gimming | — | — | 1975–1975 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | +21.00 |
| 4299 | C Gevers | RSA | — | 1971–1971 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.8 | — | — | — | — | +28 | — | — | 14.3% | -3.28 | 0–1 | — | — | -13.33 |
| 4300 | C Gaskin | GBR | — | 1981–1982 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 92.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 14.3% | -3.00 | 0–1 | 0–1 | — | +9.00 |
| 4301 | C Fisher | GBR | — | 1975–1975 | 1–4 | 20.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 91.9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 | — | 18.2% | -2.36 | 1–0 | — | — | +10.60 |
| 4302 | Ceylan Konuk | TUR | — | 1998–1998 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 94.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -6.00 | — | — | — | +12.00 |
| 4303 | Ceyda Keyman | TUR | — | 1998–1998 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | +25.00 |
| 4304 | C Espaiza | — | — | 1981–1981 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,513 | 99.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 50.0% | 0.00 | — | 1–0 | — | +22.00 |
| 4305 | C Elliott | GBR | — | 1980–1980 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | +3.00 |
| 4306 | Celine Naef | SUI | 121 | 2023–2024 | 3–6 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,613 | 106.5 | +0.32 | -1.62 | 0.887 | 47.5% | — | — | +94 | 34.8% | -0.96 | 3–2 (60%) | 2–1 (67%) | 104.4 | -6.22 |
| 4307 | Celine Cohen | SUI | — | 1981–1991 | 22–42 | 34.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,578 | 109.7 | — | — | — | — | -15 | +49 | — | 37.4% | -1.04 | 13–14 (48%) | 4–3 (57%) | 103.9 | +2.73 |
| 4308 | Celine Beigbeder | FRA | 84 | 2001–2003 | 11–18 | 37.9% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,569 | 108.6 | -1.53 | -2.09 | 0.744 | 44.0% | -35 | +45 | — | 41.5% | -0.83 | 2–5 (29%) | 1–4 (20%) | 93.4 | -1.41 |
| 4309 | Celeste Contin | ARG | 236 | 1999–1999 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,515 | 101.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 50.0% | +0.50 | — | 0–1 | — | +10.50 |
| 4310 | Celeste Behrmann | RSA | — | 1968–1972 | 2–10 | 16.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,522 | 89.9 | — | — | — | — | +28 | — | — | 16.7% | -3.04 | — | — | — | -8.25 |
| 4311 | Cecily Mckillop | AUS | — | 1969–1969 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,514 | 98.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 50.0% | -0.50 | — | — | — | +32.50 |
| 4312 | Cecille Calmette | FRA | — | 1985–1986 | 2–2 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,543 | 111.3 | — | — | — | — | — | +45 | — | 50.0% | -1.25 | — | — | — | -6.75 |
| 4313 | Cecilie Fleming | NZL | — | 1968–1972 | 13–35 | 27.1% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 105.7 | — | — | — | — | — | +44 | -19 | 31.1% | -1.14 | 1–6 (14%) | 0–1 | — | +3.79 |
| 4314 | Cecilia Rosado | MEX | — | 1968–1971 | 3–8 | 27.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,515 | 97.6 | — | — | — | — | — | +11 | — | 28.6% | -1.67 | 1–2 (33%) | — | — | +12.60 |
| 4315 | Cecilia Lopez Arnold | USA | — | 1980–1980 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | +14.00 |
| 4316 | Cecilia Barbat | ARG | — | 1975–1977 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -1.50 | — | 0–1 | — | +27.00 |
| 4317 | C Eaton Smith | GBR | — | 1969–1970 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 94.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.75 | — | — | — | -12.00 |
| 4318 | C Dunningham | GBR | — | 1974–1975 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | 0–1 | — | +40.50 |
| 4319 | C D Leslie | GBR | — | 1969–1969 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 93.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -6.00 | — | — | — | +11.00 |
| 4320 | C Coke | AUS | — | 1975–1975 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.00 | — | — | — | +25.00 |
| 4321 | C Charlton | GBR | — | 1973–1978 | 0–5 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 93.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 11.1% | -2.78 | 0–1 | — | — | +17.60 |
| 4322 | C Champeau | FRA | — | 1968–1968 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | 0.00 |
| 4323 | C Cehrman | RSA | — | 1969–1969 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -2.33 | 0–1 | — | — | +6.00 |
| 4324 | C Caplygin | AUS | — | 1972–1972 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | -7.00 |
| 4325 | C Bevan | GBR | — | 1968–1969 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | -1.00 |
| 4326 | C Benzon | SUI | — | 1980–1980 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 102.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 50.0% | +0.75 | — | — | — | +7.00 |
| 4327 | C Beaven | GBR | — | 1970–1971 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 88.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 14.3% | -3.57 | 0–1 | — | — | +9.33 |
| 4328 | C Beasley | NZL | — | 1980–1980 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | +7.00 |
| 4329 | C Batchelor | GBR | — | 1969–1969 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.50 | — | — | — | +19.00 |
| 4330 | C Augsburger | SUI | — | 1980–1980 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | +10.00 |
| 4331 | Caty Mcnally | USA | 50 | 2019–2026 | 63–72 | 46.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,857 | 134.7 | -0.98 | +0.96 | 0.981 | 49.6% | -31 | -66 | +25 | 47.3% | -0.08 | 23–27 (46%) | 17–17 (50%) | 98.7 | -1.18 |
| 4332 | Cathy Maso | USA | — | 1978–1980 | 5–2 | 71.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,557 | 108.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | +59 | 61.5% | +1.46 | 1–0 | 0–1 | — | +9.17 |
| 4333 | Cathy Lorrains | GBR | — | 1971–1971 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 101.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | -3.00 |
| 4334 | Cathy Griffiths | AUS | — | 1975–1981 | 6–21 | 22.2% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,528 | 98.2 | — | — | — | — | +135 | +30 | +54 | 26.7% | -1.52 | 2–4 (33%) | 0–4 (0%) | 94.8 | +7.44 |
| 4335 | Cathy Fink | USA | — | 1980–1981 | 1–9 | 10.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,510 | 93.2 | — | — | — | — | +88 | — | — | 14.3% | -2.43 | 0–1 | 0–1 | — | +4.50 |
| 4336 | Cathy Classen | USA | — | 1982–1982 | 1–2 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,513 | 94.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 28.6% | -1.71 | 1–0 | 0–1 | — | +6.67 |
| 4337 | Cathy Caverzasio | SUI | 34 | 1988–1991 | 45–44 | 50.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,768 | 129.9 | — | — | — | — | -78 | +50 | — | 52.2% | +0.06 | 11–18 (38%) | 7–6 (54%) | 96.1 | +3.04 |
| 4338 | Cathy Canuti | USA | — | 1980–1981 | 2–7 | 22.2% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 90.6 | — | — | — | — | +68 | — | — | 17.6% | -2.71 | 0–1 | 0–1 | — | +7.22 |
| 4339 | Cathy Beene | USA | — | 1976–1976 | 3–3 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,528 | 94.8 | — | — | — | — | +107 | — | — | 42.9% | -1.14 | 2–0 | 1–0 | — | +24.33 |
| 4340 | Cathrine Instebo | NOR | — | 1991–1991 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | +21.00 |
| 4341 | Cathleen Farrell | USA | — | 1980–1982 | 4–17 | 19.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 93.2 | — | — | — | — | +73 | +168 | — | 27.9% | -1.42 | 1–4 (20%) | 0–4 (0%) | 93.6 | +7.15 |
| 4342 | Cathie Gagel | USA | — | 1968–1982 | 5–13 | 27.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,505 | 98.9 | — | — | — | — | +4 | — | — | 31.7% | -1.63 | 2–5 (29%) | 0–1 | — | +5.50 |
| 4343 | Catherine Tanvier | FRA | 20 | 1980–1993 | 161–179 | 47.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,879 | 137.0 | — | — | — | — | +7 | -13 | -54 | 47.4% | -0.16 | 49–31 (61%) | 23–32 (42%) | 105.2 | -1.67 |
| 4344 | Catherine Suire | FRA | 52 | 1980–1993 | 79–129 | 38.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,672 | 120.0 | — | — | — | — | -6 | -24 | +32 | 38.5% | -0.86 | 39–32 (55%) | 20–30 (40%) | 101.6 | +0.70 |
| 4345 | Catherine Oreilly | IRL | — | 1970–1972 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | — | — | -6.00 |
| 4346 | Catherine Mothes Jobkel | FRA | — | 1988–1996 | 22–32 | 40.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,603 | 107.7 | — | — | — | — | +4 | +45 | — | 39.8% | -0.99 | 10–5 (67%) | 3–11 (21%) | 100.2 | +1.22 |
| 4347 | Catherine Mae Collins | USA | — | 1968–1968 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | +7.00 |
| 4348 | Catherine Harrison | USA | 214 | 2011–2022 | 1–5 | 16.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,505 | 94.5 | -2.05 | -1.35 | 0.709 | 42.9% | — | — | — | 16.7% | -3.00 | — | — | — | -1.67 |
| 4349 | Catherine Goodman | GBR | — | 1980–1980 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -6.00 | — | — | — | -7.00 |
| 4350 | Catherine Duke | USA | — | 1973–1973 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | +31.00 |
| 4351 | Catherine Bonnet | FRA | — | 1988–1989 | 2–2 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,538 | 105.0 | — | — | — | — | — | +42 | — | 54.5% | +0.27 | 1–2 (33%) | 1–0 | — | +7.25 |
| 4352 | Catherine Bellis | USA | 35 | 2014–2020 | 40–36 | 52.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,832 | 139.7 | -0.22 | +0.81 | 0.968 | 49.4% | -5 | -75 | -81 | 50.8% | -0.10 | 15–12 (56%) | 11–9 (55%) | 104.2 | -1.57 |
| 4353 | Catherine Barclay | AUS | 157 | 1991–1999 | 1–4 | 20.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,508 | 98.9 | — | — | — | — | +25 | — | — | 20.0% | -2.40 | — | 1–2 (33%) | — | +2.80 |
| 4354 | Caterina Nozzoli | ITA | — | 1984–1990 | 11–20 | 35.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,539 | 100.8 | — | — | — | — | +116 | +15 | — | 39.4% | -0.89 | 3–6 (33%) | 2–2 (50%) | 98.0 | +11.32 |
| 4355 | Catarine Faggyas | HUN | — | 1981–1981 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.17 | — | — | — | -6.00 |
| 4356 | Catalina Pella | ARG | 173 | 2016–2016 | 3–2 | 60.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,562 | 99.7 | -1.58 | -2.31 | 0.962 | 48.8% | — | +58 | — | 50.0% | -0.25 | 2–0 | 1–1 | — | +8.80 |
| 4357 | Catalina Cristea | ROM | 59 | 1992–2000 | 49–99 | 33.1% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,632 | 120.5 | — | — | — | — | -27 | +64 | -16 | 34.8% | -1.19 | 19–26 (42%) | 14–11 (56%) | 102.1 | -2.41 |
| 4358 | Catalina Castano | COL | 35 | 1999–2013 | 83–110 | 43.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,702 | 117.4 | -1.56 | -1.33 | 0.901 | 47.8% | -38 | +97 | -90 | 44.4% | -0.42 | 32–39 (45%) | 21–21 (50%) | 96.8 | +1.17 |
| 4359 | Castellano | ITA | — | 1969–1969 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 101.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -0.33 | 0–1 | — | — | -8.00 |
| 4360 | Casey Dellacqua | AUS | 26 | 2003–2015 | 80–106 | 43.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,757 | 127.4 | -0.70 | -0.33 | 0.939 | 48.7% | -5 | -99 | +29 | 43.8% | -0.46 | 31–34 (48%) | 14–22 (39%) | 100.0 | +0.60 |
| 4361 | Caryn Moss | USA | — | 1987–1987 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 100.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | — | — | -5.00 |
| 4362 | Caryn Copeland Wilson | USA | — | 1980–1987 | 11–18 | 37.9% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,531 | 97.8 | — | — | — | — | +101 | — | +100 | 38.5% | -0.80 | 4–3 (57%) | 3–2 (60%) | 102.3 | +9.69 |
| 4363 | Carson Branstine | CAN | 172 | 2025–2025 | 1–3 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,633 | 108.4 | -0.02 | +0.39 | 0.858 | 46.7% | — | — | +114 | 30.0% | -1.00 | 1–1 | — | — | -15.00 |
| 4364 | Carrie Lynn Cohen | CAN | — | 1988–1988 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | +23.00 |
| 4365 | Carrie Fotopoulos | USA | — | 1970–1970 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | -1.00 |
| 4366 | Carrie Fleming | USA | — | 1972–1980 | 8–18 | 30.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,525 | 104.6 | — | — | — | — | — | +18 | — | 37.7% | -0.72 | 2–7 (22%) | 2–2 (50%) | 94.4 | +7.27 |
| 4367 | Carrie Cunningham | USA | 38 | 1988–1994 | 54–74 | 42.2% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,738 | 131.8 | — | — | — | — | -2 | -3 | — | 43.3% | -0.38 | 17–20 (46%) | 6–12 (33%) | 96.0 | -0.34 |
| 4368 | Carol Zhao | CAN | 131 | 2013–2026 | 5–21 | 19.2% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,515 | 96.4 | -1.22 | -1.13 | 0.808 | 45.3% | -6 | — | +178 | 27.1% | -1.90 | 1–8 (11%) | 4–3 (57%) | 94.0 | +4.85 |
| 4369 | Carol Young Suh Lee | USA | 140 | 2026–2026 | 1–2 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,659 | 106.8 | +0.96 | -0.32 | 0.924 | 48.6% | +20 | — | — | 37.5% | -0.25 | 1–1 | — | — | -4.67 |
| 4370 | Carolyn Webb | USA | — | 1969–1969 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | -15.00 |
| 4371 | Carolyn Oakley | NZL | — | 1980–1980 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 20.0% | -2.20 | 0–1 | — | — | +6.50 |
| 4372 | Carolyn Liguori | USA | — | 1968–1969 | 3–3 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,528 | 98.2 | — | — | — | — | — | +13 | — | 50.0% | -0.42 | — | — | — | +9.50 |
| 4373 | Carolyn Ishii | USA | — | 1970–1970 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | -8.00 |
| 4374 | Carolyn Gore | NZL | — | 1980–1980 | 0–4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.50 | — | 0–2 | — | +10.00 |
| 4375 | Carolyn Culham | USA | — | 1973–1973 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | +36.00 |
| 4376 | Carolyn Clarke | USA | — | 1969–1969 | 2–1 | 66.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,535 | 103.0 | — | — | — | — | — | +17 | — | 71.4% | +0.71 | 0–1 | — | — | +7.33 |
| 4377 | Carolyn Clark | USA | — | 1969–1969 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | — | — | +2.00 |
| 4378 | Carolyn Camp | GBR | — | 1968–1971 | 3–14 | 17.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 94.3 | — | — | — | — | — | +4 | +62 | 22.2% | -2.31 | 0–2 | — | — | +1.82 |
| 4379 | Carol Wicker | USA | — | 1980–1980 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | +4.00 |
| 4380 | Carol Wendell Wood | USA | — | 1968–1969 | 0–4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.37 | — | — | — | -2.50 |
| 4381 | Carol Watson | USA | — | 1980–1985 | 7–18 | 28.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.8 | — | — | — | — | +88 | +70 | — | 31.5% | -1.31 | 1–3 (25%) | 1–3 (25%) | 95.3 | +8.76 |
| 4382 | Carol Southmayd | USA | — | 1969–1969 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | -29.00 |
| 4383 | Carol Sherriff | AUS | — | 1968–1977 | 25–47 | 34.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,525 | 98.8 | — | — | — | — | -18 | -13 | -20 | 34.8% | -1.11 | 7–10 (41%) | — | — | -0.47 |
| 4384 | Caroline Yao | USA | — | 1982–1982 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -1.00 | 0–1 | — | — | +19.00 |
| 4385 | Caroline Wuillot | BEL | — | 1992–1992 | 1–2 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,519 | 98.7 | — | — | — | — | — | +46 | — | 28.6% | -1.00 | 1–0 | — | — | +12.67 |
| 4386 | Caroline Werner | GER | 221 | 2025–2025 | 1–2 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,532 | 109.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 42.9% | -1.14 | 0–1 | 2–0 | — | -6.00 |
| 4387 | Caroline Vis | NED | 111 | 1990–1996 | 6–26 | 18.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,519 | 109.8 | — | — | — | — | +17 | — | +126 | 27.3% | -1.55 | 4–9 (31%) | 2–5 (29%) | 95.3 | -0.78 |
| 4388 | Caroline Van Renterghem | BEL | — | 1988–1989 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 103.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 14.3% | -1.43 | 0–1 | 0–2 | — | -6.33 |
| 4389 | Caroline Schneider | GER | 289 | 1993–1993 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 100.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.50 | — | 0–1 | — | -3.00 |
| 4390 | Caroline Maes | BEL | 151 | 2004–2008 | 2–5 | 28.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,520 | 102.6 | -0.65 | -0.11 | 0.824 | 45.0% | — | — | — | 31.3% | -1.56 | 1–1 | 0–1 | — | -5.29 |
| 4391 | Caroline Leather | GBR | — | 1970–1970 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | +4.00 |
| 4392 | Caroline Langsford | AUS | — | 1970–1970 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,515 | 103.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 50.0% | -1.25 | — | — | — | +1.50 |
| 4393 | Caroline Lane | USA | — | 1971–1977 | 4–6 | 40.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.3 | — | — | — | — | +93 | — | +41 | 43.5% | -0.21 | 1–2 (33%) | 0–2 | — | +23.00 |
| 4394 | Caroline Kuhlman | USA | 52 | 1983–1995 | 49–65 | 43.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,660 | 121.5 | — | — | — | — | +20 | -63 | -15 | 44.2% | -0.47 | 16–16 (50%) | 11–10 (52%) | 104.5 | +3.67 |
| 4395 | Caroline Hagey | USA | — | 1983–1983 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | +20.00 |
| 4396 | Caroline Glaszmann | FRA | — | 1978–1978 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,517 | 103.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 50.0% | 0.00 | — | — | — | -9.00 |
| 4397 | Caroline Franch | FRA | — | 1979–1981 | 7–9 | 43.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,569 | 102.0 | — | — | — | — | — | +32 | — | 37.5% | -1.41 | 2–0 | 0–1 | — | +3.94 |
| 4398 | Caroline Dolehide | USA | 41 | 2017–2026 | 50–76 | 39.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,783 | 126.9 | +0.17 | -1.90 | 0.923 | 48.6% | -4 | -48 | -177 | 40.9% | -0.61 | 24–26 (48%) | 18–16 (53%) | 104.9 | -0.94 |
| 4399 | Caroline Dhenin | FRA | 141 | 1995–2001 | 3–7 | 30.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,542 | 111.1 | — | — | — | — | — | +48 | — | 30.4% | -1.22 | 2–1 (67%) | 0–3 (0%) | 99.5 | +0.30 |
| 4400 | Caroline Delisle | CAN | — | 1993–1994 | 1–3 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,519 | 103.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 30.0% | -1.50 | 1–1 | 1–1 | — | -3.50 |