WTA Career Stats: Compare Players, Titles & Rankings
Compare WTA singles careers by results, titles, peak ranking, Elo, and performance. Filter players by country, activity, and recorded results.
Explore these records
Use the filters to narrow the table. Select a column heading to sort; select it again to reverse the order.
Elo updated: Oct 18, 2026 12:52 UTC. Advanced metrics updated: Oct 18, 2026 12:53 UTC. Newer results or corrections are being processed. Records can include newer matches than these metrics.
| # | Player | Country | Peak Rank | Years | W-L | Win % | Titles | GS Titles, sorted descending | WTA 1000 Titles | Peak Elo | P+ | Serve+ | Return+ | PD | TPW% | Hard Elo | Clay Elo | Grass Elo | Set Win % | Set Margin | Dec. Set | Tiebreaks | Pressure+ | Schedule |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1601 | Catherine Bonnet | FRA | — | 1988–1989 | 2–2 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,538 | 105.0 | — | — | — | — | — | +42 | — | 54.5% | +0.27 | 1–2 (33%) | 1–0 | — | +7.25 |
| 1602 | Catherine Duke | USA | — | 1973–1973 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | +31.00 |
| 1603 | Catherine Goodman | GBR | — | 1980–1980 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -6.00 | — | — | — | -7.00 |
| 1604 | Catherine Harrison | USA | 214 | 2011–2022 | 1–5 | 16.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,505 | 94.5 | -2.05 | -1.35 | 0.709 | 42.9% | — | — | — | 16.7% | -3.00 | — | — | — | -1.67 |
| 1605 | Catherine Mae Collins | USA | — | 1968–1968 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | +7.00 |
| 1606 | Catherine Mothes Jobkel | FRA | — | 1988–1996 | 22–32 | 40.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,603 | 107.7 | — | — | — | — | +4 | +45 | — | 39.8% | -0.99 | 10–5 (67%) | 3–11 (21%) | 100.2 | +1.22 |
| 1607 | Catherine Oreilly | IRL | — | 1970–1972 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | — | — | -6.00 |
| 1608 | Catherine Suire | FRA | 52 | 1980–1993 | 79–129 | 38.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,672 | 120.1 | — | — | — | — | -6 | -24 | +32 | 38.5% | -0.86 | 39–32 (55%) | 20–30 (40%) | 101.6 | +0.67 |
| 1609 | Catherine Tanvier | FRA | 20 | 1980–1993 | 161–179 | 47.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,879 | 137.1 | — | — | — | — | +7 | -13 | -54 | 47.4% | -0.16 | 49–31 (61%) | 23–32 (42%) | 105.2 | -1.76 |
| 1610 | Cathie Gagel | USA | — | 1968–1982 | 5–13 | 27.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,505 | 98.9 | — | — | — | — | +4 | — | — | 31.7% | -1.63 | 2–5 (29%) | 0–1 | — | +5.50 |
| 1611 | Cathleen Farrell | USA | — | 1980–1982 | 4–17 | 19.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 93.3 | — | — | — | — | +75 | +168 | — | 27.9% | -1.42 | 1–4 (20%) | 0–4 (0%) | 93.6 | +7.30 |
| 1612 | Cathrine Instebo | NOR | — | 1991–1991 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | +21.00 |
| 1613 | Cathy Beene | USA | — | 1976–1976 | 3–3 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,528 | 94.8 | — | — | — | — | +107 | — | — | 42.9% | -1.14 | 2–0 | 1–0 | — | +24.50 |
| 1614 | Cathy Canuti | USA | — | 1980–1981 | 2–7 | 22.2% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 90.6 | — | — | — | — | +70 | — | — | 17.6% | -2.71 | 0–1 | 0–1 | — | +7.56 |
| 1615 | Cathy Caverzasio | SUI | 34 | 1988–1991 | 45–44 | 50.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,768 | 130.0 | — | — | — | — | -78 | +50 | — | 52.2% | +0.06 | 11–18 (38%) | 7–6 (54%) | 96.1 | +3.04 |
| 1616 | Cathy Classen | USA | — | 1982–1982 | 1–2 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,513 | 94.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 28.6% | -1.71 | 1–0 | 0–1 | — | +6.67 |
| 1617 | Cathy Fink | USA | — | 1980–1981 | 1–9 | 10.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,510 | 93.2 | — | — | — | — | +90 | — | — | 14.3% | -2.43 | 0–1 | 0–1 | — | +4.70 |
| 1618 | Cathy Griffiths | AUS | — | 1975–1981 | 6–21 | 22.2% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,528 | 98.1 | — | — | — | — | +138 | +30 | +54 | 26.7% | -1.52 | 2–4 (33%) | 0–4 (0%) | 94.8 | +7.52 |
| 1619 | Cathy Lorrains | GBR | — | 1971–1971 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 101.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | -3.00 |
| 1620 | Cathy Maso | USA | — | 1978–1980 | 5–2 | 71.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,557 | 109.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | +59 | 61.5% | +1.46 | 1–0 | 0–1 | — | +9.33 |
| 1621 | Caty Mcnally | USA | 50 | 2019–2026 | 64–74 | 46.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,858 | 135.5 | -0.90 | +0.79 | 0.978 | 49.6% | -28 | -68 | +23 | 47.1% | -0.09 | 24–28 (46%) | 18–19 (49%) | 99.0 | -1.46 |
| 1622 | C Augsburger | SUI | — | 1980–1980 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | +10.00 |
| 1623 | C Batchelor | GBR | — | 1969–1969 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.50 | — | — | — | +19.00 |
| 1624 | C Beasley | NZL | — | 1980–1980 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | +8.00 |
| 1625 | C Beaven | GBR | — | 1970–1971 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 88.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 14.3% | -3.57 | 0–1 | — | — | +9.33 |
| 1626 | C Benzon | SUI | — | 1980–1980 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 102.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 50.0% | +0.75 | — | — | — | +7.00 |
| 1627 | C Bevan | GBR | — | 1968–1969 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | -1.00 |
| 1628 | C Caplygin | AUS | — | 1972–1972 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | -7.00 |
| 1629 | C Cehrman | RSA | — | 1969–1969 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -2.33 | 0–1 | — | — | +6.00 |
| 1630 | C Champeau | FRA | — | 1968–1968 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | 0.00 |
| 1631 | C Charlton | GBR | — | 1973–1978 | 0–5 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 93.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 11.1% | -2.78 | 0–1 | — | — | +17.40 |
| 1632 | C Coke | AUS | — | 1975–1975 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.00 | — | — | — | +25.00 |
| 1633 | C D Leslie | GBR | — | 1969–1969 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 93.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -6.00 | — | — | — | +11.00 |
| 1634 | C Dunningham | GBR | — | 1974–1975 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | 0–1 | — | +40.50 |
| 1635 | C Eaton Smith | GBR | — | 1969–1970 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 94.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.75 | — | — | — | -12.00 |
| 1636 | Cecilia Barbat | ARG | — | 1975–1977 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -1.50 | — | 0–1 | — | +27.00 |
| 1637 | Cecilia Lopez Arnold | USA | — | 1980–1980 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | +14.00 |
| 1638 | Cecilia Rosado | MEX | — | 1968–1971 | 3–8 | 27.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,515 | 97.6 | — | — | — | — | — | +11 | — | 28.6% | -1.67 | 1–2 (33%) | — | — | +12.60 |
| 1639 | Cecilie Fleming | NZL | — | 1968–1972 | 13–35 | 27.1% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 105.7 | — | — | — | — | — | +44 | -19 | 31.1% | -1.14 | 1–6 (14%) | 0–1 | — | +3.79 |
| 1640 | Cecille Calmette | FRA | — | 1985–1986 | 2–2 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,544 | 111.3 | — | — | — | — | — | +45 | — | 50.0% | -1.25 | — | — | — | -6.50 |
| 1641 | Cecily Mckillop | AUS | — | 1969–1969 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,514 | 98.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 50.0% | -0.50 | — | — | — | +32.50 |
| 1642 | Celeste Behrmann | RSA | — | 1968–1972 | 2–10 | 16.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,522 | 89.9 | — | — | — | — | +28 | — | — | 16.7% | -3.04 | — | — | — | -8.25 |
| 1643 | Celeste Contin | ARG | 236 | 1999–1999 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,515 | 101.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 50.0% | +0.50 | — | 0–1 | — | +10.50 |
| 1644 | Celine Beigbeder | FRA | 84 | 2001–2003 | 11–18 | 37.9% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,569 | 108.6 | -1.53 | -2.09 | 0.744 | 44.0% | -35 | +45 | — | 41.5% | -0.83 | 2–5 (29%) | 1–4 (20%) | 93.4 | -1.41 |
| 1645 | Celine Cohen | SUI | — | 1981–1991 | 22–42 | 34.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,578 | 109.8 | — | — | — | — | -15 | +49 | — | 37.4% | -1.04 | 13–14 (48%) | 4–3 (57%) | 103.9 | +2.67 |
| 1646 | Celine Naef | SUI | 121 | 2023–2024 | 3–6 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,613 | 106.5 | +0.32 | -1.62 | 0.887 | 47.5% | — | — | +94 | 34.8% | -0.96 | 3–2 (60%) | 2–1 (67%) | 104.4 | -6.22 |
| 1647 | C Elliott | GBR | — | 1980–1980 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | +4.00 |
| 1648 | C Espaiza | — | — | 1981–1981 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,513 | 99.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 50.0% | 0.00 | — | 1–0 | — | +22.00 |
| 1649 | Ceyda Keyman | TUR | — | 1998–1998 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | +25.00 |
| 1650 | Ceylan Konuk | TUR | — | 1998–1998 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 94.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -6.00 | — | — | — | +12.00 |
| 1651 | C Fisher | GBR | — | 1975–1975 | 1–4 | 20.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 91.9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 | — | 18.2% | -2.36 | 1–0 | — | — | +10.40 |
| 1652 | C Gaskin | GBR | — | 1981–1982 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 92.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 14.3% | -3.00 | 0–1 | 0–1 | — | +9.33 |
| 1653 | C Gevers | RSA | — | 1971–1971 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.8 | — | — | — | — | +28 | — | — | 14.3% | -3.28 | 0–1 | — | — | -13.33 |
| 1654 | C Gimming | — | — | 1975–1975 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | +21.00 |
| 1655 | C Gomez | GBR | — | 1980–1980 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | — | — | +13.00 |
| 1656 | C Grevers | RSA | — | 1972–1972 | 1–0 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,512 | 100.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 66.7% | +1.67 | 1–0 | — | — | +22.00 |
| 1657 | Chanel Simmonds | RSA | 158 | 2013–2013 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.0 | -0.84 | -3.36 | 0.673 | 44.3% | — | — | — | 20.0% | -2.20 | 0–1 | — | — | +12.00 |
| 1658 | Chantal Langanay | FRA | — | 1968–1968 | 2–6 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.2 | — | — | — | — | — | -23 | — | 28.6% | -1.93 | 0–2 | — | — | -5.17 |
| 1659 | Chantal Racicot | CAN | — | 1980–1980 | 1–6 | 14.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 92.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 20.0% | -3.00 | 0–1 | — | — | 0.00 |
| 1660 | Chantal Van Gheluwe | BEL | — | 1970–1970 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 98.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 40.0% | -1.20 | 1–0 | — | — | +39.00 |
| 1661 | Charlene Grafton | USA | — | 1969–1977 | 0–4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 11.1% | -2.78 | 0–1 | — | — | +10.25 |
| 1662 | Charlene Spencer | USA | — | 1980–1980 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | +2.00 |
| 1663 | Charlotte Atwater | USA | — | 1968–1970 | 0–12 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 85.2 | — | — | — | — | — | -6 | — | 7.7% | -3.19 | 0–2 | — | — | +7.92 |
| 1664 | Charlotte Bastin | GBR | — | 1975–1982 | 2–5 | 28.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,514 | 97.6 | — | — | — | — | — | +26 | — | 33.3% | -1.47 | 0–1 | — | — | +15.00 |
| 1665 | Charlotte Leatham | GBR | — | 1975–1981 | 7–11 | 38.9% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,524 | 96.0 | — | — | — | — | +82 | — | — | 38.1% | -0.91 | 4–2 (67%) | — | — | +16.17 |
| 1666 | Charlotte Robillard Millette | CAN | — | 2017–2017 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.8 | -1.54 | -0.10 | 0.563 | 40.0% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | +9.00 |
| 1667 | Charo Couder | ESP | — | 1968–1974 | 0–6 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 93.8 | — | — | — | — | — | -11 | — | 7.7% | -3.15 | 0–1 | — | — | +0.33 |
| 1668 | C Haynes | GBR | — | 1981–1981 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | +27.00 |
| 1669 | Chelsey Gullickson | USA | 399 | 2010–2010 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 103.3 | +2.25 | +2.97 | 0.563 | 37.0% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | -23.00 |
| 1670 | Chen Chuan | CHN | — | 1979–1979 | 1–0 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,515 | 100.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 66.7% | +1.33 | 1–0 | — | — | +9.00 |
| 1671 | Chenting Zhu | CHN | — | 2025–2025 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | +23.00 |
| 1672 | Cheree Walker | NZL | — | 1975–1975 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.50 | — | 0–1 | — | +12.00 |
| 1673 | Chere Surendra | IND | — | 1969–1969 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 100.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.50 | — | — | — | -11.00 |
| 1674 | Cheri Papier | USA | — | 1972–1972 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 1675 | C Hernandez | ESP | — | 1976–1976 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -2.67 | 0–1 | — | — | +5.00 |
| 1676 | Cherry Armitage | NZL | — | 1971–1971 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 102.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | -24.00 |
| 1677 | Cheryl Jones | USA | 250 | 1981–1987 | 5–6 | 45.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,544 | 97.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 48.1% | -0.26 | 2–3 (40%) | 1–2 (33%) | 97.7 | +6.82 |
| 1678 | Cheryl Mccann | AUS | — | 1969–1975 | 1–2 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 102.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 42.9% | -0.57 | 0–1 | 0–1 | — | +5.33 |
| 1679 | Cheryl Norquay | AUS | — | 1970–1972 | 3–5 | 37.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 100.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | +40 | 35.3% | -1.65 | 1–0 | — | — | +5.13 |
| 1680 | Cheryl Smith | NZL | — | 1980–1980 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | +5.00 |
| 1681 | Chia-Jung Chuang | TPE | 177 | 2004–2017 | 2–6 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,514 | 100.1 | +0.67 | +1.65 | 0.752 | 43.6% | +23 | — | — | 23.5% | -2.29 | 1–0 | 0–1 | — | -1.75 |
| 1682 | Chi Chi Scholl | USA | — | 2012–2013 | 2–2 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,534 | 97.5 | -0.65 | -0.10 | 0.871 | 46.7% | — | +55 | — | 50.0% | -0.62 | — | — | — | +0.75 |
| 1683 | Chieh Yu Hsu | USA | — | 2007–2013 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 94.9 | -0.78 | -0.12 | 0.565 | 38.2% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.25 | — | — | — | +10.00 |
| 1684 | Chihiro Muramatsu | JPN | 205 | 2020–2020 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,564 | 98.5 | -3.20 | -3.14 | 0.945 | 48.5% | — | — | — | 33.3% | -0.67 | 0–1 | — | — | +23.00 |
| 1685 | Chikako Murakami | JPN | — | 1970–1970 | 1–2 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 99.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | +38 | 37.5% | -1.00 | 1–1 | — | — | +9.00 |
| 1686 | Chin Bee Khoo | MAS | 329 | 1992–1993 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 94.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | +4.00 |
| 1687 | Ching Ling Chang | USA | — | 1971–1975 | 13–41 | 24.1% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 93.3 | — | — | — | — | +96 | +8 | +44 | 28.3% | -1.86 | 3–6 (33%) | 5–1 (83%) | 101.2 | +4.73 |
| 1688 | Ching-Wen Hsu | TPE | 317 | 2016–2016 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.1 | -0.07 | -2.01 | 0.814 | 45.5% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -1.50 | — | 0–1 | — | +4.00 |
| 1689 | Chin-Wei Chan | TPE | 152 | 2006–2013 | 0–5 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 100.8 | -1.24 | +0.42 | 0.728 | 42.5% | — | — | — | 9.1% | -2.36 | 0–1 | — | — | -2.00 |
| 1690 | Chiraz Bechri | TUN | 571 | 2024–2024 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 93.3 | -3.35 | +1.43 | 0.447 | 32.1% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | -7.00 |
| 1691 | Chitarin | ITA | — | 1969–1969 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | -11.00 |
| 1692 | Chloe Paquet | FRA | 96 | 2016–2026 | 17–46 | 27.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,636 | 110.6 | -1.68 | -1.34 | 0.854 | 46.8% | -12 | +21 | — | 34.7% | -1.05 | 6–17 (26%) | 6–6 (50%) | 91.1 | +2.08 |
| 1693 | Choi Kyung Mie | KOR | — | 1977–1977 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | +27.00 |
| 1694 | Chris Breed | USA | — | 1982–1982 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,515 | 99.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 50.0% | -0.25 | — | — | — | +20.00 |
| 1695 | Chris Cerato | AUS | — | 1972–1975 | 5–7 | 41.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,528 | 102.4 | — | — | — | — | — | +37 | +27 | 38.5% | -0.84 | 2–0 | 0–1 | — | +2.17 |
| 1696 | Chris Corcoran | USA | — | 1974–1974 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 100.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 40.0% | +0.20 | 1–0 | 0–1 | — | +25.50 |
| 1697 | Chris Koutras | USA | — | 1968–1969 | 1–4 | 20.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,506 | 97.8 | — | — | — | — | — | -9 | — | 33.3% | -1.83 | 0–2 | — | — | +7.60 |
| 1698 | Chris Mattson | USA | — | 1968–1970 | 4–5 | 44.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 96.3 | — | — | — | — | +30 | — | — | 42.1% | -0.95 | 1–0 | — | — | +19.11 |
| 1699 | Chris Penn | USA | — | 1977–1977 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 101.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -0.33 | 0–1 | — | — | +9.00 |
| 1700 | Chris Safford | USA | — | 1968–1974 | 0–7 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 92.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | +13 | 22.2% | -2.83 | 0–4 (0%) | — | — | +0.43 |
| 1701 | Christa Pickwick | NZL | — | 1980–1981 | 3–6 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,515 | 96.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 29.4% | -1.94 | 2–1 (67%) | 1–0 | — | -1.29 |
| 1702 | Christa Van Der Walt | RSA | — | 1980–1980 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | +11.00 |
| 1703 | Christelle Fauche | SUI | — | 1991–1993 | 8–20 | 28.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,592 | 104.8 | — | — | — | — | +25 | +77 | — | 30.6% | -1.53 | 3–3 (50%) | 1–2 (33%) | — | -1.04 |
| 1704 | Chris Thomas | GBR | — | 1977–1977 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | -35.00 |
| 1705 | Christiane Hofmann | GER | — | 1988–1994 | 0–5 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 87.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 9.1% | -3.73 | 0–1 | — | — | +16.00 |
| 1706 | Christiane Jolissaint | SUI | — | 1977–1988 | 95–131 | 42.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,754 | 125.7 | — | — | — | — | -61 | +20 | -7 | 42.6% | -0.59 | 34–28 (55%) | 24–27 (47%) | 104.4 | +0.59 |
| 1707 | Christiane Mercelis | BEL | — | 1968–1970 | 2–3 | 40.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,532 | 103.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 40.0% | -0.10 | — | — | — | +4.20 |
| 1708 | Christiane Renck | BRA | — | 1980–1980 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | +15.00 |
| 1709 | Christiane Sarrazin | FRA | — | 1969–1972 | 0–4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 11.1% | -3.00 | 0–1 | — | — | +14.00 |
| 1710 | Christina Papadaki | GRE | 72 | 1989–1999 | 16–35 | 31.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,549 | 114.8 | — | — | — | — | -6 | +90 | — | 38.7% | -1.08 | 3–14 (18%) | 5–3 (63%) | 92.9 | +1.65 |
| 1711 | Christina Popescu | CAN | — | 1996–1996 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 101.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 20.0% | -1.80 | 0–1 | — | — | +5.00 |
| 1712 | Christina Rozwadowski | BRA | — | 1981–1985 | 8–11 | 42.1% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,529 | 99.8 | — | — | — | — | +82 | — | — | 45.2% | -0.26 | 3–3 (50%) | 1–3 (25%) | 98.2 | +6.84 |
| 1713 | Christina Singer | GER | 41 | 1986–1997 | 56–86 | 39.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,738 | 124.4 | — | — | — | — | +15 | -81 | +66 | 39.7% | -0.82 | 21–15 (58%) | 11–12 (48%) | 105.4 | +3.04 |
| 1714 | Christina Soderstrom | FIN | — | 1973–1973 | 1–2 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.4 | — | — | — | — | — | +15 | — | 42.9% | -0.72 | 0–1 | 1–0 | — | +29.33 |
| 1715 | Christina Wheeler | AUS | 147 | 2001–2008 | 2–13 | 13.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,523 | 103.1 | -1.44 | -1.09 | 0.846 | 46.0% | +29 | +33 | — | 20.6% | -2.35 | 1–3 (25%) | 1–0 | — | -2.53 |
| 1716 | Christine Andrade Hoffman | BRA | — | 1975–1975 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | +11.00 |
| 1717 | Christine Bell | RSA | — | 1968–1970 | 5–7 | 41.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,524 | 103.6 | — | — | — | — | +65 | — | — | 41.7% | -0.46 | — | — | — | -2.92 |
| 1718 | Christine Body | GBR | — | 1968–1969 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 20.0% | -3.20 | 0–1 | — | — | +6.00 |
| 1719 | Christine Cheney | USA | — | 1969–1969 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | +2.00 |
| 1720 | Christine Fletcher | NZL | — | 1970–1970 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | +24.00 |
| 1721 | Christine George | GBR | — | 1968–1969 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 91.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.17 | — | — | — | +3.67 |
| 1722 | Christine Gimmig | FRA | — | 1974–1974 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 100.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 20.0% | -1.60 | 0–1 | — | — | +10.00 |
| 1723 | Christine Hill | GBR | — | 1971–1971 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | -13.00 |
| 1724 | Christine Marais | RSA | — | 1971–1975 | 4–4 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,550 | 105.6 | — | — | — | — | +71 | — | — | 52.9% | -0.06 | 0–1 | — | — | +8.38 |
| 1725 | Christine Neuman | USA | — | 1993–1993 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,515 | 99.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 50.0% | -1.75 | — | 1–0 | — | +4.50 |
| 1726 | Christine Oreilly | USA | — | 1986–1992 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 20.0% | -3.40 | 0–1 | — | — | -2.00 |
| 1727 | Christine Power | GBR | — | 1981–1981 | 1–2 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 98.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | +66 | 33.3% | -1.17 | — | — | — | +24.33 |
| 1728 | Chris Werner | USA | — | 1976–1981 | 1–3 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 102.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -0.56 | 0–1 | 1–0 | — | +0.50 |
| 1729 | Ch Sendra | — | — | 1972–1972 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | 0–1 | — | +21.00 |
| 1730 | C Hughes | — | — | 1980–1980 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | +3.00 |
| 1731 | Chun-Mei Ji | CHN | 352 | 2007–2009 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 100.1 | -2.49 | +4.48 | 0.653 | 40.4% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.25 | — | — | — | +3.00 |
| 1732 | Ciakirova | — | — | 1970–1970 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,515 | 99.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 40.0% | -0.60 | 1–0 | — | — | +16.00 |
| 1733 | Cilla Van Der Walt | RSA | — | 1977–1982 | 4–4 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,522 | 104.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | +78 | 46.7% | -0.13 | 0–1 | — | — | +15.71 |
| 1734 | Cindy Brinker | USA | — | 1973–1974 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 20.0% | -3.40 | 0–1 | — | — | -7.50 |
| 1735 | Cindy Burger | NED | 134 | 2015–2017 | 3–6 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,529 | 102.7 | -0.22 | -0.49 | 0.963 | 48.8% | — | +67 | — | 39.1% | -0.65 | 2–3 (40%) | 1–2 (33%) | 97.9 | +3.33 |
| 1736 | Cindy Johnson | USA | — | 1975–1975 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | 0–1 | — | +8.00 |
| 1737 | Cindy Ursich | USA | — | 1970–1979 | 2–3 | 40.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,502 | 95.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 25.0% | -2.38 | — | — | — | +11.75 |
| 1738 | Cindy Watson | AUS | 131 | 1999–2005 | 3–6 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,548 | 111.0 | -0.34 | -0.77 | 0.836 | 45.8% | +31 | — | — | 35.0% | -1.15 | 1–1 | 0–2 | — | +1.78 |
| 1739 | Cindy Weckwarth | USA | — | 1972–1972 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | +30.00 |
| 1740 | Cissie Donigan | USA | — | 1981–1982 | 2–8 | 20.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.1 | — | — | — | — | +100 | — | — | 32.0% | -1.44 | 1–4 (20%) | 3–1 (75%) | 97.9 | +5.30 |
| 1741 | C Jauss | GER | — | 1968–1970 | 2–5 | 28.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,502 | 96.8 | — | — | — | — | — | +23 | — | 28.6% | -1.79 | — | — | — | +2.29 |
| 1742 | C J Beslam | GBR | — | 1972–1972 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | -7.00 |
| 1743 | C Judge | RSA | — | 1972–1974 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 93.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | -4.00 |
| 1744 | C Kay | GBR | — | 1978–1978 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 93.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -6.00 | — | — | — | +4.00 |
| 1745 | C King Hele | GBR | — | 1975–1978 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 87.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | +19.67 |
| 1746 | C Krupinski | GBR | — | 1981–1981 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 93.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -6.00 | — | — | — | +6.00 |
| 1747 | Claire De Gubernatis | FRA | — | 2010–2010 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,513 | 100.0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1.458 | 57.2% | — | — | — | 50.0% | -0.50 | — | 1–0 | — | +10.50 |
| 1748 | Claire Feuerstein | FRA | 110 | 2009–2016 | 5–13 | 27.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,508 | 106.3 | -0.35 | -1.29 | 0.942 | 48.7% | +53 | +38 | — | 34.1% | -0.44 | 1–4 (20%) | 0–7 (0%) | 90.5 | +3.83 |
| 1749 | Claire Liu | USA | 52 | 2017–2026 | 44–65 | 40.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,760 | 129.0 | -1.11 | -0.68 | 0.906 | 48.0% | -30 | +78 | -73 | 41.4% | -0.67 | 18–21 (46%) | 11–16 (41%) | 99.3 | -1.20 |
| 1750 | Claire Taylor | GBR | 183 | 1994–1997 | 2–7 | 22.2% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,510 | 98.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | +73 | 21.1% | -2.16 | 1–0 | — | — | +3.11 |
| 1751 | Claire Wegink | NED | — | 1992–1994 | 7–17 | 29.2% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,561 | 104.8 | — | — | — | — | -19 | +98 | +83 | 33.9% | -1.32 | 3–5 (38%) | 1–0 | — | +2.67 |
| 1752 | Clara Burel | FRA | 42 | 2019–2026 | 54–62 | 46.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,811 | 131.9 | -2.03 | +1.78 | 0.984 | 49.6% | +10 | -6 | -125 | 47.0% | -0.22 | 18–20 (47%) | 15–15 (50%) | 101.8 | -1.49 |
| 1753 | C Lardner | GBR | — | 1977–1978 | 2–3 | 40.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 40.0% | -0.90 | — | — | — | +7.80 |
| 1754 | Clare Colman | GBR | — | 1968–1974 | 8–26 | 23.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.5 | — | — | — | — | — | +20 | +72 | 25.3% | -1.72 | 4–5 (44%) | 0–2 | — | +7.18 |
| 1755 | Clare Douglas | GBR | — | 1975–1975 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 92.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | -8.67 |
| 1756 | Clare Schmoyer | USA | — | 1970–1980 | 2–6 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 100.6 | — | — | — | — | — | +41 | — | 29.4% | -0.65 | 0–1 | 0–1 | — | +6.38 |
| 1757 | Clare Thompson | AUS | — | 1988–1988 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -2.00 | 0–1 | — | — | +4.00 |
| 1758 | Clare Wood | GBR | 77 | 1985–1997 | 50–113 | 30.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,642 | 120.3 | — | — | — | — | +43 | -47 | -80 | 35.2% | -1.01 | 17–32 (35%) | 14–15 (48%) | 96.6 | +0.50 |
| 1759 | Clarisa Fernandez | ARG | 26 | 2001–2008 | 40–46 | 46.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,714 | 122.6 | +0.01 | -0.66 | 0.883 | 47.4% | -77 | +85 | -11 | 48.4% | -0.05 | 12–14 (46%) | 7–11 (39%) | 97.4 | +2.82 |
| 1760 | Claude Moran | FRA | — | 1969–1969 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 100.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.50 | — | — | — | -18.00 |
| 1761 | Claudia Chabalgoity | BRA | — | 1988–1993 | 3–9 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.4 | — | — | — | — | — | +78 | — | 30.8% | -1.69 | 0–2 | 2–0 | — | +0.92 |
| 1762 | Claudia Franke | GER | — | 1982–1982 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,514 | 99.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 50.0% | 0.00 | — | — | — | +17.50 |
| 1763 | Claudia Giovine | ITA | 257 | 2016–2016 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.7 | +0.47 | -1.05 | 0.709 | 42.1% | — | — | — | 33.3% | -1.67 | 0–1 | — | — | +3.00 |
| 1764 | Claudia Monteiro | BRA | — | 1980–1987 | 51–95 | 34.9% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,620 | 113.6 | — | — | — | — | -43 | +15 | +27 | 39.6% | -0.71 | 14–28 (33%) | 14–12 (54%) | 96.3 | +4.12 |
| 1765 | Claudia Pasquale | SUI | — | 1980–1983 | 19–26 | 42.2% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,631 | 114.7 | — | — | — | — | +28 | -11 | +66 | 42.2% | -0.62 | 9–5 (64%) | 4–2 (67%) | 108.1 | +5.24 |
| 1766 | Claudia Porwik | GER | 29 | 1986–1996 | 114–146 | 43.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,786 | 129.3 | — | — | — | — | +8 | -22 | -6 | 46.3% | -0.33 | 31–46 (40%) | 30–23 (57%) | 98.7 | +2.02 |
| 1767 | Claudia Smith | USA | — | 1972–1975 | 1–4 | 20.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 27.3% | -2.36 | 0–1 | — | — | +7.60 |
| 1768 | Claudia Van Der Weck | URU | — | 1980–1980 | 1–0 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 100.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 100.0% | +2.00 | — | — | — | +10.00 |
| 1769 | Claudine Casa | — | — | 1969–1969 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | +6.00 |
| 1770 | Claudine Rouire | FRA | — | 1968–1970 | 2–5 | 28.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.6 | — | — | — | — | — | +22 | — | 33.3% | -0.67 | 2–1 (67%) | — | — | +14.33 |
| 1771 | Claudine Toleafoa | NZL | 121 | 1987–1996 | 16–34 | 32.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,570 | 102.3 | — | — | — | — | +41 | -7 | — | 34.8% | -1.26 | 7–8 (47%) | 4–5 (44%) | 99.1 | +4.44 |
| 1772 | Clelia Gaeta | EGY | — | 1970–1973 | 1–4 | 20.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 99.5 | — | — | — | — | — | +9 | — | 30.0% | -1.10 | 1–1 | — | — | +13.75 |
| 1773 | Clelia Mazzoleni | ITA | — | 1972–1978 | 1–3 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 104.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -0.50 | — | — | — | +2.67 |
| 1774 | Clervie Ngounoue | USA | 169 | 2023–2025 | 1–7 | 12.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,634 | 116.0 | +0.04 | -1.15 | 0.952 | 48.9% | +10 | — | — | 25.0% | -1.30 | 1–3 (25%) | 0–3 (0%) | 95.7 | -0.25 |
| 1775 | C Letcher | GBR | — | 1981–1981 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -0.33 | 0–1 | 0–1 | — | +17.00 |
| 1776 | C Lindsay | GBR | — | 1978–1981 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 88.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.83 | — | — | — | +7.00 |
| 1777 | C Lohr | SWE | — | 1973–1973 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 1778 | C Mchugo | GBR | — | 1975–1975 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 91.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 14.3% | -4.00 | 0–1 | 1–0 | — | +18.67 |
| 1779 | C Mcwaite | AUS | — | 1976–1976 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 93.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -6.00 | — | — | — | +26.00 |
| 1780 | C Meister | SUI | — | 1980–1980 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | +9.00 |
| 1781 | C Mohnhaupt | GER | — | 1977–1978 | 1–2 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | +18.00 |
| 1782 | C Moilica | GBR | — | 1980–1980 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 1783 | C Morgan | GBR | — | 1968–1968 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | +8.00 |
| 1784 | C Morsi | — | — | 1976–1976 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -6.00 | — | — | — | -12.00 |
| 1785 | C M Robinson | GBR | — | 1969–1969 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 93.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -6.00 | — | — | — | +3.00 |
| 1786 | C Myers | GBR | — | 1978–1978 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | +1.00 |
| 1787 | C Nelson | USA | — | 1972–1972 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 94.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -6.00 | — | — | — | +21.00 |
| 1788 | C Nnadozie | — | — | 1978–1978 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | 0.00 |
| 1789 | C Obrien | GBR | — | 1981–1981 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,514 | 100.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 50.0% | -0.50 | — | — | — | +6.00 |
| 1790 | C Obrien | GBR | — | 1975–1975 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | +23.00 |
| 1791 | Colette Bennett | USA | — | 1980–1980 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | +3.00 |
| 1792 | Colette Caple | GBR | — | 1992–1993 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 100.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.75 | — | — | — | -10.00 |
| 1793 | Colette Egan | IRL | — | 1974–1974 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | +10.00 |
| 1794 | Colleen Carney | AUS | — | 1984–1987 | 2–6 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,510 | 100.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 31.6% | -1.52 | 1–2 (33%) | 1–0 | — | +6.63 |
| 1795 | Collins | USA | — | 1973–1973 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -2.00 | 0–1 | — | — | +33.00 |
| 1796 | Conchita Martínez Granados | ESP | 66 | 1998–2007 | 29–48 | 37.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,579 | 103.7 | -2.29 | -2.07 | 0.748 | 43.6% | -8 | +27 | — | 37.0% | -1.25 | 15–6 (71%) | 10–7 (59%) | 110.3 | +1.26 |
| 1797 | Connie Capozzi | USA | — | 1968–1970 | 10–12 | 45.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,551 | 101.3 | — | — | — | — | — | +68 | -38 | 43.5% | -0.93 | 2–2 (50%) | — | — | +1.52 |
| 1798 | Connie Jaster | USA | — | 1968–1968 | 2–1 | 66.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,531 | 103.4 | — | — | — | — | +48 | — | — | 71.4% | +1.43 | 0–1 | — | — | -1.00 |
| 1799 | Connie Pearson | USA | — | 1968–1975 | 5–15 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,511 | 91.3 | — | — | — | — | — | +43 | — | 26.8% | -1.83 | 2–1 (67%) | 2–4 (33%) | 100.2 | +11.47 |
| 1800 | Connie Schaefer | NZL | — | 1980–1980 | 0–4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 14.3% | -2.28 | 0–1 | — | — | +9.00 |