Player data updated: 2026-09-01 09:21 UTC
Jurij Rodionov
Jurij Rodionov represents Austria on the ATP Tour and is ranked No. 143, with a career high of No. 87. In TennisDB's records, Jurij Rodionov has a career record of 15–26 and no singles titles.
Records cover recorded main-draw singles results in TennisDB's ATP event archive, including credited walkovers; qualifying is shown separately below.
ATP Matches full match log →
| Opponent | Score | Result | H2H | Match Data | Date | Round | Tournament | Category | Surface |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 7-6(2) 6-0 7-6(4) | W | H2H | Match data | Aug 31, 2026 | R128 | US Open | Grand Slam | Hard |
| Jacob Fearnley | 4-6 6-4 6-4 | W | H2H | Match data | Aug 28, 2026 | Q3 | US Open | Grand Slam | Hard |
| Frederico Ferreira Silva | 6-2 3-6 6-1 | W | H2H | Match data | Aug 26, 2026 | Q2 | US Open | Grand Slam | Hard |
| Kimmer Coppejans | 6-1 6-4 | W | H2H | Match data | Aug 25, 2026* | Q1 | US Open | Grand Slam | Hard |
| Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 2-6 6-7(4) | L | H2H | Match data | Jul 22, 2026 | R16 | Austrian Open Kitzbühel | ATP 250 | Clay |
Qualifying matches are shown here but excluded from main-draw summaries and leaderboards.
Rivals all rivalries →
| Opponent | W | L | M | Last Played | H2H |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alex de Minaur | 1 | 1 | 2 | Oct 23, 2025 | H2H |
| Marton Fucsovics | 0 | 2 | 2 | Nov 10, 2023 | H2H |
| Denis Shapovalov | 1 | 1 | 2 | Oct 27, 2022 | H2H |
| Dennis Novak | 0 | 2 | 2 | Jul 31, 2019 | H2H |
| Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 1 | 0 | 1 | Aug 31, 2026 | H2H |
Career Results
| Season | Age | Type | W | L | M | Win % | Start Rank | End Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | 18 | Qualifying | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — |
| 2018 | 19 | Qualifying | 3 | 2 | 5 | 60.0% | — | — |
| 2018 | 19 | ATP | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 501 | 217 |
| 2019 | 20 | Qualifying | 1 | 3 | 4 | 25.0% | — | — |
| 2019 | 20 | ATP | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.0% | 208 | 299 |
| 2020 | 21 | Qualifying | 4 | 2 | 6 | 66.7% | — | — |
| 2020 | 21 | ATP | 2 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 327 | 144 |
| 2021 | 22 | Qualifying | 4 | 10 | 14 | 28.6% | — | — |
| 2021 | 22 | ATP | 3 | 4 | 7 | 42.9% | 143 | 136 |
| 2022 | 23 | Qualifying | 6 | 6 | 12 | 50.0% | — | — |
| 2022 | 23 | ATP | 2 | 4 | 6 | 33.3% | 136 | 122 |
| 2023 | 24 | Qualifying | 12 | 8 | 20 | 60.0% | — | — |
| 2023 | 24 | ATP | 5 | 6 | 11 | 45.5% | 122 | 115 |
| 2024 | 25 | Qualifying | 3 | 9 | 12 | 25.0% | — | — |
| 2024 | 25 | ATP | 1 | 3 | 4 | 25.0% | 115 | 175 |
| 2025 | 26 | Qualifying | 3 | 6 | 9 | 33.3% | — | — |
| 2025 | 26 | ATP | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 166 | 176 |
| 2026 | 27 | Qualifying | 12 | 4 | 16 | 75.0% | — | — |
| 2026 | 27 | ATP | 2 | 3 | 5 | 40.0% | 195 | 143 |
| Career | — | 15 | 26 | 41 | 36.6% | — | — |
Career Results by Surface
| Season | Age | Type | Hard | Clay | Grass | Total | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | |||
| 2017 | 18 | Qualifying | — | — | — | — | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% |
| 2018 | 19 | Qualifying | 1 | 2 | 3 | 33.3% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 100.0% | — | — | — | — | 3 | 2 | 5 | 60.0% |
| 2018 | 19 | ATP | — | — | — | — | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% |
| 2019 | 20 | Qualifying | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 25.0% |
| 2019 | 20 | ATP | — | — | — | — | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.0% |
| 2020 | 21 | Qualifying | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 4 | 1 | 5 | 80.0% | — | — | — | — | 4 | 2 | 6 | 66.7% |
| 2020 | 21 | ATP | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | — | — | — | — | 2 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% |
| 2021 | 22 | Qualifying | 3 | 6 | 9 | 33.3% | 1 | 4 | 5 | 20.0% | — | — | — | — | 4 | 10 | 14 | 28.6% |
| 2021 | 22 | ATP | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | 3 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 3 | 4 | 7 | 42.9% |
| 2022 | 23 | Qualifying | 2 | 4 | 6 | 33.3% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 75.0% | 6 | 6 | 12 | 50.0% |
| 2022 | 23 | ATP | 1 | 2 | 3 | 33.3% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 2 | 4 | 6 | 33.3% |
| 2023 | 24 | Qualifying | 5 | 5 | 10 | 50.0% | 6 | 2 | 8 | 75.0% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 12 | 8 | 20 | 60.0% |
| 2023 | 24 | ATP | 3 | 2 | 5 | 60.0% | 2 | 4 | 6 | 33.3% | — | — | — | — | 5 | 6 | 11 | 45.5% |
| 2024 | 25 | Qualifying | 3 | 5 | 8 | 37.5% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 3 | 9 | 12 | 25.0% |
| 2024 | 25 | ATP | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 33.3% | — | — | — | — | 1 | 3 | 4 | 25.0% |
| 2025 | 26 | Qualifying | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.0% | 3 | 2 | 5 | 60.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 3 | 6 | 9 | 33.3% |
| 2025 | 26 | ATP | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% |
| 2026 | 27 | Qualifying | 4 | 1 | 5 | 80.0% | 6 | 1 | 7 | 85.7% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 12 | 4 | 16 | 75.0% |
| 2026 | 27 | ATP | 1 | 0 | 1 | 100.0% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 25.0% | — | — | — | — | 2 | 3 | 5 | 40.0% |
| Career | — | — | 6 | 8 | 14 | 42.9% | 6 | 13 | 19 | 31.6% | 3 | 5 | 8 | 37.5% | 15 | 26 | 41 | 36.6% |
Career Results by Opponent Rank
| Season | Age | 1-10 | 11-30 | 31-100 | 100+ | Total | |||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | ||
| 2018 | 19 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% |
| 2019 | 20 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.0% |
| 2020 | 21 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1 | 0 | 1 | 100.0% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% |
| 2021 | 22 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1 | 0 | 1 | 100.0% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 25.0% | 3 | 4 | 7 | 42.9% |
| 2022 | 23 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2 | 4 | 6 | 33.3% |
| 2023 | 24 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 3 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.0% | 4 | 6 | 10 | 40.0% |
| 2024 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 25.0% |
| 2025 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% |
| 2026 | 27 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 66.7% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 40.0% |
| Career | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.0% | 3 | 4 | 7 | 42.9% | 7 | 9 | 16 | 43.8% | 4 | 11 | 15 | 26.7% | 14 | 26 | 40 | 35.0% | |
Opponent ranking data available for 40/41 (97.6%) of Jurij Rodionov's ATP main draw matches.
Performance Stats
| Season | Age | Sample | Aces/M | DFs/M | 1st Sv% | 1st Sv Pts% | 2nd Sv Pts% | BP Saved% | BP Conv% | Svc Pts% | Ret Pts% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | 19 | 1/1 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 52.6% | 58.5% | 48.6% | 37.5% | 36.4% | 53.8% | 44.6% |
| 2019 | 20 | 2/2 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 61.5% | 70.5% | 54.7% | 58.3% | 0.0% | 64.4% | 26.7% |
| 2020 | 21 | 4/4 | 8.3 | 3.3 | 62.0% | 66.1% | 49.8% | 56.6% | 55.3% | 60.2% | 38.8% |
| 2021 | 22 | 7/7 | 6.9 | 3.1 | 62.0% | 71.1% | 45.6% | 58.4% | 28.9% | 61.6% | 29.5% |
| 2022 | 23 | 6/6 | 5.8 | 4.2 | 61.2% | 74.6% | 49.6% | 71.7% | 16.3% | 65.0% | 31.5% |
| 2023 | 24 | 11/11 | 5.8 | 2.0 | 58.7% | 69.1% | 53.2% | 53.3% | 35.7% | 62.8% | 33.7% |
| 2024 | 25 | 4/4 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 57.7% | 73.0% | 38.3% | 30.8% | 17.3% | 58.4% | 38.7% |
| 2025 | 26 | 1/1 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 47.0% | 70.0% | 45.0% | 63.0% | 0.0% | 57.0% | 20.0% |
| 2026 | 27 | 5/6 | 6.2 | 2.6 | 56.4% | 74.8% | 50.6% | 81.8% | 45.4% | 64.2% | 34.6% |
| Career | 41/42 | 5.9 | 2.7 | 59.3% | 70.8% | 49.0% | 58.6% | 30.4% | 62.1% | 33.3% |
Detailed serve and return statistics available for 41/42 (97.6%) of Jurij Rodionov's ATP main draw matches.
Advanced Stats
| Season | Age | Elo | P+ | Serve+ | Return+ | PD | TPW% | Hard Elo | Clay Elo | Grass Elo | Set Win % | Set Margin | Dec. Set | Tiebreak | Pressure+ | Schedule |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | 18 | 1488 | 97.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2018 | 19 | 1527 | 110.7 | -1.48 | -1.36 | 0.966 | 49.1% | — | — | — | 33.3% | -0.33 | 0–1 | — | — | -0.04 |
| 2019 | 20 | 1502 | 103.1 | -1.35 | -0.72 | 0.749 | 45.5% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.00 | — | 0–1 | — | -0.13 |
| 2020 | 21 | 1585 | 120.1 | -1.08 | +0.55 | 0.974 | 49.6% | — | — | — | 46.2% | -0.31 | 1–0 | 1–1 | — | -0.02 |
| 2021 | 22 | 1528 | 99.4 | -1.15 | -2.71 | 0.769 | 46.9% | — | — | +81 | 40.0% | -0.60 | 2–0 | 1–0 | — | +0.28 |
| 2022 | 23 | 1563 | 113.7 | -0.19 | -0.02 | 0.901 | 48.5% | -57 | — | — | 40.0% | -0.60 | 1–2 (33%) | 3–1 (75%) | 102.5 | -0.10 |
| 2023 | 24 | 1631 | 113.9 | -0.55 | -1.62 | 0.906 | 48.1% | -48 | -31 | — | 42.9% | -0.61 | 3–2 (60%) | 2–5 (29%) | 99.7 | +0.43 |
| 2024 | 25 | 1521 | 109.8 | -1.27 | +2.09 | 0.929 | 48.3% | — | +22 | — | 25.0% | -1.00 | — | 0–2 | — | -0.26 |
| 2025 | 26 | 1506 | 109.4 | +4.55 | +1.65 | 0.465 | 40.0% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | -0.10 |
| 2026 | 27 | 1644 | 117.0 | -1.74 | +0.92 | 0.966 | 49.8% | — | -8 | — | 46.2% | -0.08 | 0–1 | 2–2 (50%) | — | +0.40 |
| Career | 1646 | 116.0 | -0.80 | -0.56 | 0.880 | 48.0% | -51 | -12 | +81 | 38.5% | -0.64 | 7–6 (54%) | 9–12 (43%) | 101.8 | +1.12 |
Tournament Results by Category
Grand Slams
| Season | Age | AO | RG | W | USO | W-L Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 20 | Q2 | Q1 | Q1 | — | 1–3 (25%) |
| 2020 | 21 | — | R64 | — | — | 4–1 (80%) |
| 2021 | 22 | — | Q1 | — | Q3 | 2–2 (50%) |
| 2022 | 23 | Q2 | Q2 | Q2 | — | 3–3 (50%) |
| 2023 | 24 | Q2 | R128 | Q2 | Q1 | 4–5 (44%) |
| 2024 | 25 | — | Q1 | Q1 | Q3 | 2–3 (40%) |
| 2025 | 26 | Q1 | Q3 | Q1 | Q1 | 2–4 (33%) |
| 2026 | 27 | Q2 | R128 | Q2 | R128 | 9–3 (75%) |
| W-L | 4–5 (44%) | 12–9 (57%) | 3–6 (33%) | 8–4 (67%) |
27–24 (53%) |
Masters 1000
| Season | Age | IW | MAD | MIA | ITA | W-L Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | 24 | — | R128 | — | Q1 | 2–2 (50%) |
| 2024 | 25 | R128 | Q1 | Q1 | Q1 | 1–5 (17%) |
| W-L | 1–2 (33%) | 2–2 (50%) | 0–1 (0%) | 0–2 (0%) |
3–7 (30%) |
ATP 500
| Season | Age | BAR | HAL | ROT | SPB | TKY | VIE | W-L Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | 19 | — | — | — | — | — | Q1 | 0–1 (0%) |
| 2020 | 21 | — | — | — | Q1 | — | R16 | 1–2 (33%) |
| 2021 | 22 | Q1 | R32 | — | — | — | Q1 | 0–3 (0%) |
| 2022 | 23 | — | — | — | — | — | R32 | 0–1 (0%) |
| 2023 | 24 | — | — | Q2 | — | Q2 | Q1 | 2–3 (40%) |
| 2024 | 25 | — | — | Q1 | — | — | Q1 | 0–2 (0%) |
| 2025 | 26 | — | — | — | — | — | R32 | 0–1 (0%) |
| W-L | 0–1 (0%) | 0–1 (0%) | 1–2 (33%) | 0–1 (0%) | 1–1 (50%) | 1–7 (12%) |
3–13 (19%) |
ATP 250
| Season | Age | ADE | ALM | BUC | DAL | DLB | EST | GST | MUN | LIB | ANT | AUS | MET | NWP | SOF | STU | CAG | CAB | MOS | W-L Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | 18 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | Q1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0–1 (0%) |
| 2018 | 19 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | R32 | — | — | — | — | — | — | Q2 | 3–2 (60%) |
| 2019 | 20 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | R32 | — | R32 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0–2 (0%) |
| 2020 | 21 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | Q2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1–1 (50%) |
| 2021 | 22 | — | Q1 | — | — | — | — | — | Q1 | — | — | — | — | R32 | Q1 | SF | Q2 | R32 | Q2 | 5–8 (38%) |
| 2022 | 23 | Q1 | — | — | R16 | Q1 | — | — | — | — | — | R16 | Q1 | — | — | R32 | — | — | — | 5–6 (45%) |
| 2023 | 24 | — | QF | — | — | — | R16 | R16 | — | — | — | — | — | — | R16 | — | — | — | — | 9–4 (69%) |
| 2024 | 25 | — | — | — | — | — | R32 | — | R16 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1–2 (33%) |
| 2025 | 26 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | Q1 | Q2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1–2 (33%) |
| 2026 | 27 | — | — | Q2 | — | — | — | R32 | — | — | — | R16 | — | — | — | Q2 | — | — | — | 5–4 (56%) |
| W-L | 0–1 (0%) | 4–2 (67%) | 1–1 (50%) | 2–1 (67%) | 0–1 (0%) | 1–2 (33%) | 3–2 (60%) | 1–2 (33%) | 0–1 (0%) | 0–1 (0%) | 8–7 (53%) | 0–1 (0%) | 0–1 (0%) | 1–2 (33%) | 6–3 (67%) | 1–1 (50%) | 0–1 (0%) | 2–2 (50%) |
30–32 (48%) |
Results show the best round reached per tournament and season.
ATP Ranking History full ranking history →
Ranking History Matrix
| Season | Age | Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | 18 | 988 | 948 | 945 | 817 | 820 | 805 | 638 | 695 | 705 | 499 | 497 | 503 |
| 2018 | 19 | 497 | 502 | 499 | 530 | 456 | 292 | 268 | 259 | 230 | 251 | 236 | 217 |
| 2019 | 20 | 197 | 194 | 193 | 190 | 201 | 270 | 280 | 311 | 297 | 290 | 301 | 299 |
| 2020 | 21 | 331 | 172 | 166 | — | — | — | — | 172 | 170 | 153 | 142 | 144 |
| 2021 | 22 | 148 | 152 | 141 | 141 | 142 | 134 | 138 | 140 | 142 | 131 | 141 | 136 |
| 2022 | 23 | 133 | 194 | 201 | 159 | 125 | 150 | 145 | 139 | 135 | 130 | 120 | 122 |
| 2023 | 24 | 125 | 133 | 131 | 119 | 134 | 118 | 107 | 100 | 107 | 102 | 111 | 115 |
| 2024 | 25 | 108 | 91 | 91 | 117 | 139 | 154 | 201 | 202 | 198 | 202 | 176 | 175 |
| 2025 | 26 | 155 | 218 | 195 | 230 | 226 | 195 | 184 | 154 | 152 | 156 | 177 | 176 |
| 2026 | 27 | 167 | 176 | 178 | 162 | 158 | 142 | 136 | 143 | — | — | — | — |
Similar Players
Other ATP players with comparable peak level, era, career record, and career scale.
| Player | Country | Peak Rank | Peak Elo | Grand Slams | Titles | M | W | L | Win % | Years | Match Log |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Carlos Taberner | ESP | 83 | 1,656 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 18 | 29 | 38.3% | 2018–2026 | Match log |
| Francesco Passaro | ITA | 89 | 1,676 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 11 | 21 | 34.4% | 2022–2026 | Match log |
| Coleman Wong | HKG | 92 | 1,717 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 13 | 20 | 39.4% | 2024–2026 | Match log |
| Dominic Stricker | SUI | 88 | 1,818 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 21 | 23 | 47.7% | 2021–2026 | Match log |
| Martin Damm | USA | 90 | 1,712 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 12 | 15 | 44.4% | 2024–2026 | Match log |
| Sho Shimabukuro | JPN | 87 | 1,709 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 7 | 19 | 26.9% | 2022–2026 | Match log |
| Otto Virtanen | FIN | 91 | 1,692 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 8 | 19 | 29.6% | 2023–2026 | Match log |
| Dalibor Svrcina | CZE | 86 | 1,686 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 11 | 13 | 45.8% | 2023–2026 | Match log |
| Michael Mmoh | USA | 81 | 1,776 | 0 | 0 | 78 | 33 | 45 | 42.3% | 2016–2026 | Match log |
| Shintaro Mochizuki | JPN | 92 | 1,705 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 10 | 26 | 27.8% | 2021–2026 | Match log |
| Nishesh Basavareddy | USA | 99 | 1,738 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 10 | 18 | 35.7% | 2025–2026 | Match log |
| Hugo Grenier | FRA | 95 | 1,658 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 9 | 20 | 31.0% | 2021–2026 | Match log |
Frequently Asked Questions
- How old is Jurij Rodionov?
- Jurij Rodionov is 27 years old, born on May 16, 1999.
- Which country does Jurij Rodionov represent?
- Jurij Rodionov represents Austria in TennisDB's ATP records.
- How tall is Jurij Rodionov?
- Jurij Rodionov is 191 cm / 6'3".
- Is Jurij Rodionov left-handed or right-handed?
- Jurij Rodionov plays left-handed.
- How many Grand Slams has Jurij Rodionov won?
- Jurij Rodionov has not won a Grand Slam title.
- How many Masters 1000 titles has Jurij Rodionov won?
- TennisDB does not group any of Jurij Rodionov's titles under the modern Masters 1000 category.
- What is Jurij Rodionov's highest ATP ranking?
- Jurij Rodionov's career-high ATP singles ranking is world No. 87, first achieved on February 19, 2024.
- What is Jurij Rodionov's career win-loss record?
- Jurij Rodionov has a career ATP singles record of 15 wins and 26 losses (36.6%).
- How much career prize money has Jurij Rodionov earned?
- Jurij Rodionov has earned at least $1,794,895 in career prize money from professional tennis.
- What turned-professional year does TennisDB record for Jurij Rodionov?
- TennisDB records 2017 as Jurij Rodionov's turned-professional year.
- Which seasons of Jurij Rodionov's career appear in TennisDB?
- Jurij Rodionov appears in TennisDB's ATP main-tour match records from 2018 through 2026.
- Who has Jurij Rodionov faced most often?
- Jurij Rodionov's most frequent opponent is Alex de Minaur, with a head-to-head record of 1–1 across 2 meetings.