Lukas Lacko
all rivalries →| Opponent | W | L | M | Last Played | H2H |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dudi Sela | 2 | 4 | 6 | Jan 19, 2017 | H2H |
| Denis Istomin | 2 | 3 | 5 | Jul 25, 2014 | H2H |
| Marcos Baghdatis | 2 | 2 | 4 | Feb 4, 2016 | H2H |
| David Ferrer | 0 | 4 | 4 | May 26, 2015 | H2H |
| Philipp Petzschner | 0 | 4 | 4 | Jul 30, 2012 | H2H |
H2H data updated: 2026-09-03 00:00 UTC
Lukas Lacko and Matthew Ebden are tied 1–1 in their ATP head-to-head. Across 2 main-draw meetings, they are tied 1–1 on grass. Most recently, Matthew Ebden won the 2017 Newport round of 16 6-1 7-6(2).
Want to explore more matchups? Advanced rivalry search lets you browse current and historical rivalries, unbeaten records, or every matchup for a player.
| Player | Score | Player | Match Data | Date | Round | Tournament | Category | Surface |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matthew Ebden | 6-1 7-6(2) | Lukas Lacko | Match data | Jul 21, 2017* | R16 | Newport | ATP 250 | Grass |
| Lukas Lacko | 7-6(10) 5-7 6-4 | Matthew Ebden | Match data | Jun 11, 2014* | R64 | Queen's Club Championships | ATP 250 | Grass |
Estimated match date where the exact historical date is unavailable. Arrows show an edition's recorded category and documented modern equivalent; unresolved editions keep their recorded category. Asterisked totals include editions mapped from documented historical predecessor categories. Mapping details.
| Player | Current | Peak | Pts | Elo | W | L | Win % | GS | 1000 including documented historical predecessor categories | Finals | 500 including documented historical predecessor categories | 250 including documented historical predecessor categories | Titles |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lukas Lacko | #1,505 | #44 | 917 | 1,838 | 81 | 135 | 37.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Matthew Ebden | #970 | #39 | 1,134 | 1,849 | 75 | 129 | 36.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Seasons are aligned by the age each player spent most of that calendar year. GS and Titles are cumulative career totals through that season.
| Age | Lukas Lacko | Matthew Ebden | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yr | W-L | Win % | Rank | Elo | GS | Titles | Yr | W-L | Win % | Rank | Elo | GS | Titles | |
| 19 | 2007 | 0–2 | 0.0% | #139 | 1,499 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 20 | 2008 | 0–1 | 0.0% | #325 | 1,480 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 21 | 2009 | 1–3 | 25.0% | #82 | 1,607 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 22 | 2010 | 16–21 | 43.2% | #89 | 1,669 | 0 | 0 | 2010 | 1–2 | 33.3% | #196 | 1,526 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 | 2011 | 4–7 | 36.4% | #112 | 1,670 | 0 | 0 | 2011 | 10–10 | 50.0% | #86 | 1,762 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 | 2012 | 12–19 | 38.7% | #51 | 1,644 | 0 | 0 | 2012 | 15–23 | 39.5% | #105 | 1,644 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 | 2013 | 11–16 | 40.7% | #81 | 1,667 | 0 | 0 | 2013 | 4–11 | 26.7% | #68 | 1,634 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 | 2014 | 11–17 | 39.3% | #94 | 1,733 | 0 | 0 | 2014 | 5–21 | 19.2% | #231 | 1,539 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 | 2015 | 2–12 | 14.3% | #110 | 1,647 | 0 | 0 | 2015 | 1–6 | 14.3% | #105 | 1,631 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 | 2016 | 4–7 | 36.4% | #122 | 1,682 | 0 | 0 | 2016 | 0–4 | 0.0% | #698 | 1,573 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 | 2017 | 7–10 | 41.2% | #92 | 1,740 | 0 | 0 | 2017 | 9–7 | 56.2% | #76 | 1,739 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 | 2018 | 11–16 | 40.7% | #114 | 1,677 | 0 | 0 | 2018 | 19–22 | 46.3% | #46 | 1,790 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 | 2019 | 1–3 | 25.0% | #183 | 1,579 | 0 | 0 | 2019 | 5–16 | 23.8% | #244 | 1,654 | 0 | 0 |
| 33 | 2021 | 1–1 | 50.0% | #190 | 1,497 | 0 | 0 | 2021 | 6–5 | 54.5% | #237 | 1,591 | 0 | 0 |
| 34 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2022 | 0–1 | 0.0% | #740 | 1,527 | 0 | 0 |
| 36 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2024 | 0–1 | 0.0% | — | 1,526 | 0 | 0 |
Seasons are aligned by the age each player spent most of that calendar year. Results cover completed main-draw matches. Bold green marks the higher win percentage when both players have at least 5 matches on that surface at the aligned age.
| Age | Lukas Lacko | Matthew Ebden | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yr | Hard | Clay | Grass | Yr | Hard | Clay | Grass | |||||||||||||||||||
| W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | |||
| 19 | 2007 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 20 | 2008 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 21 | 2009 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | 1 | 2 | 3 | 33.3% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 22 | 2010 | 12 | 14 | 26 | 46.2% | 1 | 4 | 5 | 20.0% | 3 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 2010 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 33.3% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 23 | 2011 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 40.0% | — | — | — | — | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 2011 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 46.7% | — | — | — | — | 3 | 2 | 5 | 60.0% |
| 24 | 2012 | 9 | 12 | 21 | 42.9% | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.0% | 3 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 2012 | 14 | 16 | 30 | 46.7% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.0% | 1 | 4 | 5 | 20.0% |
| 25 | 2013 | 11 | 13 | 24 | 45.8% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 2013 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 30.8% | — | — | — | — | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.0% |
| 26 | 2014 | 9 | 13 | 22 | 40.9% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 40.0% | 2014 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 25.0% | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0.0% | 1 | 4 | 5 | 20.0% |
| 27 | 2015 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 11.1% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 25.0% | 2015 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | 1 | 2 | 3 | 33.3% |
| 28 | 2016 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 25.0% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 40.0% | 2016 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 29 | 2017 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 46.2% | — | — | — | — | 1 | 3 | 4 | 25.0% | 2017 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 50.0% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 4 | 2 | 6 | 66.7% |
| 30 | 2018 | 6 | 13 | 19 | 31.6% | — | — | — | — | 5 | 3 | 8 | 62.5% | 2018 | 12 | 16 | 28 | 42.9% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.0% | 7 | 4 | 11 | 63.6% |
| 31 | 2019 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 25.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2019 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 25.0% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.0% | 2 | 5 | 7 | 28.6% |
| 33 | 2021 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2021 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 54.5% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 34 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2022 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% |
| 36 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2024 | — | — | — | — | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — |
| Career | — | 60 | 95 | 155 | 38.7% | 2 | 14 | 16 | 12.5% | 19 | 26 | 45 | 42.2% | — | 55 | 89 | 144 | 38.2% | 1 | 14 | 15 | 6.7% | 19 | 26 | 45 | 42.2% |
Seasons are aligned by the age each player spent most of that calendar year. Detailed serve and return statistics available for 215/216 of Lukas Lacko's and 203/203 of Matthew Ebden's main draw matches. Sample is shown as matches with detailed serve and return statistics / total main draw matches. Bold green marks the stronger value when both stat samples contain at least 5 matches; lower is better for DFs/M.
| Age | Lukas Lacko | Matthew Ebden | ||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yr | Sample | Aces/M | DFs/M | 1st Sv% | 1st Pts% | 2nd Pts% | BP Saved% | BP Conv% | Svc Pts% | Ret Pts% | Yr | Sample | Aces/M | DFs/M | 1st Sv% | 1st Pts% | 2nd Pts% | BP Saved% | BP Conv% | Svc Pts% | Ret Pts% | |
| 19 | 2007 | 2/2 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 58.5% | 59.7% | 48.3% | 32.1% | 8.3% | 55.0% | 22.6% | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 20 | 2008 | 1/1 | 8.0 | 7.0 | 54.5% | 70.9% | 47.0% | 64.7% | 28.6% | 60.0% | 31.1% | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 21 | 2009 | 4/4 | 5.5 | 2.0 | 64.4% | 71.7% | 48.3% | 67.5% | 21.5% | 63.4% | 24.6% | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 22 | 2010 | 37/37 | 6.7 | 2.6 | 58.6% | 72.6% | 50.4% | 55.4% | 41.7% | 63.4% | 36.0% | 2010 | 3/3 | 6.3 | 1.0 | 66.7% | 72.6% | 58.1% | 64.3% | 61.7% | 67.6% | 31.2% |
| 23 | 2011 | 11/11 | 6.2 | 3.4 | 57.9% | 66.4% | 48.8% | 61.5% | 49.0% | 59.2% | 32.9% | 2011 | 20/20 | 5.8 | 2.7 | 61.6% | 72.0% | 47.9% | 47.2% | 36.9% | 63.0% | 35.9% |
| 24 | 2012 | 30/31 | 6.3 | 2.0 | 60.2% | 68.3% | 49.2% | 50.9% | 38.9% | 60.9% | 34.2% | 2012 | 38/38 | 5.4 | 4.1 | 62.3% | 68.9% | 44.8% | 52.5% | 33.0% | 59.8% | 34.5% |
| 25 | 2013 | 27/27 | 5.7 | 2.8 | 57.8% | 68.4% | 48.1% | 53.4% | 37.5% | 59.7% | 35.6% | 2013 | 15/15 | 5.6 | 5.7 | 56.5% | 73.1% | 45.0% | 50.4% | 30.9% | 61.0% | 34.2% |
| 26 | 2014 | 28/28 | 4.9 | 2.6 | 57.9% | 72.2% | 50.4% | 46.3% | 46.3% | 63.1% | 33.4% | 2014 | 26/26 | 4.4 | 6.2 | 57.7% | 68.5% | 39.2% | 44.0% | 37.7% | 55.6% | 32.2% |
| 27 | 2015 | 14/14 | 7.6 | 2.4 | 60.6% | 66.1% | 48.3% | 52.4% | 18.2% | 59.5% | 28.3% | 2015 | 7/7 | 7.1 | 5.0 | 58.8% | 71.7% | 51.1% | 63.2% | 44.0% | 62.9% | 32.2% |
| 28 | 2016 | 11/11 | 5.7 | 3.3 | 56.9% | 69.7% | 49.9% | 52.4% | 53.8% | 60.8% | 31.2% | 2016 | 4/4 | 2.8 | 3.8 | 53.6% | 51.5% | 39.7% | 44.0% | 45.5% | 46.2% | 25.6% |
| 29 | 2017 | 17/17 | 7.2 | 2.2 | 57.4% | 74.0% | 56.2% | 58.3% | 35.3% | 65.9% | 33.4% | 2017 | 16/16 | 4.7 | 4.4 | 64.7% | 71.6% | 47.8% | 54.0% | 39.3% | 63.1% | 38.2% |
| 30 | 2018 | 27/27 | 8.0 | 3.1 | 57.1% | 74.5% | 51.2% | 48.5% | 37.5% | 64.4% | 34.5% | 2018 | 41/41 | 7.5 | 5.3 | 59.7% | 72.5% | 50.1% | 59.9% | 42.6% | 63.3% | 35.2% |
| 31 | 2019 | 4/4 | 5.3 | 2.3 | 61.2% | 71.4% | 49.5% | 68.5% | 8.3% | 62.5% | 28.2% | 2019 | 21/21 | 7.0 | 6.0 | 59.8% | 71.7% | 42.0% | 54.0% | 46.1% | 59.9% | 35.6% |
| 33 | 2021 | 2/2 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 62.4% | 71.8% | 63.0% | 62.5% | 16.7% | 68.7% | 32.3% | 2021 | 11/11 | 4.3 | 3.3 | 62.6% | 71.7% | 48.9% | 64.3% | 49.0% | 62.5% | 34.1% |
| 34 | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2022 | 1/1 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 69.2% | 83.3% | 54.2% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 74.4% | 27.4% |
| Career | — | 215/216 | 6.4 | 2.6 | 58.5% | 70.7% | 50.3% | 53.0% | 38.2% | 62.2% | 33.5% | — | 203/204 | 5.8 | 4.7 | 60.4% | 70.7% | 46.0% | 53.2% | 39.6% | 60.8% | 34.5% |
Seasons are aligned by the age each player spent most of that calendar year. Metrics are precomputed from eligible main-draw results; point-stat values use the available detailed sample. Bold green marks the stronger value when both underlying samples are sufficient. Lower is better for Schedule because a negative value means a tougher schedule. Career Schedule is normalized per 100 matches.
| Age | Lukas Lacko | Matthew Ebden | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yr | Elo | P+ | Serve+ | Return+ | PD | TPW% | Hard Elo | Clay Elo | Grass Elo | Set Win % | Set Margin | Dec. Set | Tiebreak | Pressure+ | Schedule | Yr | Elo | P+ | Serve+ | Return+ | PD | TPW% | Hard Elo | Clay Elo | Grass Elo | Set Win % | Set Margin | Dec. Set | Tiebreak | Pressure+ | Schedule | |
| 18 | 2006 | 1483 | 98.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 19 | 2007 | 1499 | 101.9 | +1.81 | -2.71 | 0.502 | 39.5% | — | — | — | 16.7% | -2.67 | — | — | — | +0.02 | 2007 | 1500 | 97.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 20 | 2008 | 1480 | 94.2 | -0.69 | -1.07 | 0.779 | 46.8% | — | — | — | 25.0% | -2.00 | — | 1–1 | — | +0.29 | 2008 | 1486 | 97.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 21 | 2009 | 1607 | 112.9 | -1.36 | -0.52 | 0.671 | 46.0% | — | — | +49 | 30.0% | -0.80 | 0–1 | 2–2 (50%) | — | -0.10 | 2009 | 1490 | 102.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 22 | 2010 | 1670 | 135.5 | +0.10 | -0.24 | 0.982 | 49.4% | -21 | -170 | -17 | 45.5% | -0.57 | 6–12 (33%) | 15–6 (71%) | — | -0.83 | 2010 | 1526 | 117.9 | +1.93 | +0.66 | 0.965 | 49.8% | +20 | — | — | 28.6% | -0.57 | — | — | — | -0.49 |
| 23 | 2011 | 1670 | 132.6 | -1.32 | -1.02 | 0.806 | 46.9% | +1 | — | — | 37.5% | -0.75 | 3–3 (50%) | 4–5 (44%) | — | -0.54 | 2011 | 1762 | 127.8 | +1.26 | -1.35 | 0.971 | 49.6% | -32 | — | -47 | 44.4% | -0.42 | 4–1 (80%) | 1–4 (20%) | — | +0.59 |
| 24 | 2012 | 1644 | 139.6 | -1.32 | -1.68 | 0.874 | 47.5% | +20 | -213 | +119 | 38.6% | -0.76 | 6–3 (67%) | 5–8 (38%) | — | -0.47 | 2012 | 1645 | 128.5 | -2.57 | -1.66 | 0.858 | 47.3% | +15 | -179 | +28 | 39.8% | -0.69 | 9–5 (64%) | 8–4 (67%) | — | -0.07 |
| 25 | 2013 | 1668 | 139.8 | -2.67 | -1.18 | 0.882 | 47.9% | +30 | — | — | 45.6% | -0.69 | 3–5 (38%) | 5–2 (71%) | — | -0.64 | 2013 | 1635 | 122.7 | -1.51 | -1.64 | 0.876 | 47.9% | +18 | — | — | 31.6% | -1.24 | 2–5 (29%) | 2–3 (40%) | — | -0.71 |
| 26 | 2014 | 1734 | 137.9 | -0.40 | -1.90 | 0.904 | 48.4% | +3 | — | -21 | 39.4% | -0.62 | 2–3 (40%) | 3–6 (33%) | — | -0.19 | 2014 | 1540 | 122.0 | -6.43 | -2.74 | 0.726 | 44.3% | +30 | -112 | +36 | 26.2% | -1.63 | 3–4 (43%) | 1–5 (17%) | — | -0.48 |
| 27 | 2015 | 1648 | 120.8 | -3.25 | -3.69 | 0.699 | 44.0% | -38 | — | +63 | 26.2% | -1.62 | 2–4 (33%) | 3–4 (43%) | — | -0.16 | 2015 | 1631 | 122.0 | -2.35 | -0.31 | 0.869 | 48.1% | -24 | — | +48 | 30.0% | -0.35 | 0–3 (0%) | 0–6 (0%) | — | +0.22 |
| 28 | 2016 | 1682 | 124.0 | -2.47 | -1.63 | 0.798 | 46.8% | -124 | — | +133 | 38.5% | -0.69 | 1–0 | 2–3 (40%) | — | +0.21 | 2016 | 1573 | 113.0 | -4.76 | -3.67 | 0.476 | 37.3% | -25 | — | — | 12.5% | -3.13 | — | — | — | +0.28 |
| 29 | 2017 | 1740 | 131.9 | +1.11 | -2.04 | 0.978 | 49.7% | -14 | — | +51 | 40.5% | -0.36 | 1–1 | 2–4 (33%) | — | +0.17 | 2017 | 1739 | 127.4 | -1.27 | +2.03 | 1.034 | 50.6% | -69 | — | +46 | 50.0% | +0.21 | 5–1 (83%) | 2–5 (29%) | — | +1.33 |
| 30 | 2018 | 1678 | 127.0 | -0.16 | -1.20 | 0.969 | 49.4% | -91 | — | +171 | 43.3% | -0.25 | 3–4 (43%) | 4–6 (40%) | — | +1.00 | 2018 | 1791 | 148.3 | -0.68 | +0.04 | 0.958 | 49.3% | -42 | — | +64 | 47.1% | -0.21 | 6–6 (50%) | 9–9 (50%) | — | -0.04 |
| 31 | 2019 | 1579 | 109.6 | -3.16 | -1.14 | 0.753 | 46.3% | -3 | — | — | 25.0% | -1.63 | — | — | — | +0.11 | 2019 | 1654 | 126.9 | -3.44 | +0.06 | 0.888 | 47.9% | +33 | — | +98 | 33.3% | -0.87 | 2–5 (29%) | 2–4 (33%) | — | -0.35 |
| 32 | 2020 | 1514 | 93.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2020 | 1631 | 103.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 33 | 2021 | 1497 | 101.4 | +0.23 | -1.99 | 1.032 | 50.8% | — | — | — | 40.0% | +0.40 | 1–0 | 0–2 | — | +0.09 | 2021 | 1592 | 115.4 | +0.31 | -1.06 | 0.910 | 49.0% | +57 | — | — | 61.9% | +0.67 | 2–1 (67%) | 4–1 (80%) | — | +0.15 |
| 34 | 2022 | 1445 | 93.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2022 | 1527 | 96.8 | -2.43 | +2.78 | 1.068 | 50.0% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -1.00 | — | 0–2 | — | +0.25 |
| 36 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2024 | 1527 | 107.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | -0.17 |
| Career | — | 1838 | 133.0 | -0.96 | -1.44 | 0.886 | 48.0% | -14 | -189 | +77 | 39.8% | -0.70 | 28–36 (44%) | 46–49 (48%) | 97.9 | -0.48 | — | 1849 | 131.9 | -2.03 | -0.86 | 0.881 | 47.9% | -1 | -137 | +45 | 39.0% | -0.67 | 33–31 (52%) | 29–43 (40%) | 97.8 | +0.25 |
Each player's five most-played main-draw opponents. The current matchup is highlighted when it appears in a player's top five.
| Opponent | W | L | M | Last Played | H2H |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dudi Sela | 2 | 4 | 6 | Jan 19, 2017 | H2H |
| Denis Istomin | 2 | 3 | 5 | Jul 25, 2014 | H2H |
| Marcos Baghdatis | 2 | 2 | 4 | Feb 4, 2016 | H2H |
| David Ferrer | 0 | 4 | 4 | May 26, 2015 | H2H |
| Philipp Petzschner | 0 | 4 | 4 | Jul 30, 2012 | H2H |
| Opponent | W | L | M | Last Played | H2H |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| John Isner | 1 | 5 | 6 | Jul 20, 2019 | H2H |
| Ivo Karlovic | 2 | 2 | 4 | Mar 9, 2019 | H2H |
| David Goffin | 1 | 3 | 4 | Jul 4, 2018 | H2H |
| Jeremy Chardy | 0 | 4 | 4 | Jun 16, 2018 | H2H |
| Roberto Bautista Agut | 0 | 3 | 3 | Mar 17, 2021 | H2H |