Milos Raonic
all rivalries →| Opponent | W | L | M | Last Played | H2H |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andy Murray | 5 | 11 | 16 | Aug 27, 2020 | H2H |
| Roger Federer | 3 | 12 | 15 | Nov 1, 2018 | H2H |
| Jack Sock | 8 | 4 | 12 | Aug 5, 2017 | H2H |
| Novak Djokovic | 0 | 11 | 11 | Feb 16, 2021 | H2H |
| Feliciano Lopez | 3 | 6 | 9 | Jun 22, 2019 | H2H |
H2H data updated: 2026-09-05 00:00 UTC
Milos Raonic holds a 3–0 lead over Tim Smyczek in their ATP head-to-head. Across 3 main-draw meetings, Milos Raonic leads 3–0 on hard courts. Most recently, Milos Raonic won the 2019 Washington Open second round 6-1 6-4.
Want to explore more matchups? Advanced rivalry search lets you browse current and historical rivalries, unbeaten records, or every matchup for a player.
| Player | Score | Player | Match Data | Date | Round | Tournament | Category | Surface |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Milos Raonic | 6-1 6-4 | Tim Smyczek | Match data | Jul 31, 2019* | R32 | Washington Open | ATP 500 | Hard |
| Milos Raonic | 6-1 6-4 | Tim Smyczek | Match data | Feb 23, 2017* | R32 | Delray Beach Open | ATP 250 | Hard |
| Milos Raonic | 6-4 7-6(8) 6-1 | Tim Smyczek | Match data | Sep 2, 2015* | R128 | US Open | Grand Slam | Hard |
Estimated match date where the exact historical date is unavailable. Arrows show an edition's recorded category and documented modern equivalent; unresolved editions keep their recorded category. Asterisked totals include editions mapped from documented historical predecessor categories. Mapping details.
| Player | Current | Peak | Pts | Elo | W | L | Win % | GS | 1000 including documented historical predecessor categories | Finals | 500 including documented historical predecessor categories | 250 including documented historical predecessor categories | Titles |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Milos Raonic | #634 | #3 | 5,450 | 2,248 | 370 | 188 | 66.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 8 |
| Tim Smyczek | #862 | #68 | 688 | 1,768 | 43 | 85 | 33.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Seasons are aligned by the age each player spent most of that calendar year. GS and Titles are cumulative career totals through that season.
| Age | Milos Raonic | Tim Smyczek | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yr | W-L | Win % | Rank | Elo | GS | Titles | Yr | W-L | Win % | Rank | Elo | GS | Titles | |
| 18 | 2009 | 0–1 | 0.0% | #373 | 1,535 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 19 | 2010 | 3–4 | 42.9% | #156 | 1,651 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 20 | 2011 | 30–18 | 62.5% | #31 | 1,834 | 0 | 1 | 2008 | 0–1 | 0.0% | #349 | 1,491 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 | 2012 | 43–21 | 67.2% | #13 | 1,980 | 0 | 3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 22 | 2013 | 41–21 | 66.1% | #11 | 2,036 | 0 | 5 | 2010 | 1–4 | 20.0% | #171 | 1,615 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 | 2014 | 47–20 | 70.1% | #8 | 2,088 | 0 | 6 | 2011 | 3–6 | 33.3% | #273 | 1,594 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 | 2015 | 32–15 | 68.1% | #14 | 2,048 | 0 | 7 | 2012 | 3–6 | 33.3% | #128 | 1,732 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 | 2016 | 52–19 | 73.2% | #3 | 2,162 | 0 | 8 | 2013 | 8–11 | 42.1% | #89 | 1,751 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 | 2017 | 29–14 | 67.4% | #24 | 2,078 | 0 | 8 | 2014 | 7–12 | 36.8% | #115 | 1,724 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 | 2018 | 31–18 | 63.3% | #18 | 1,975 | 0 | 8 | 2015 | 5–13 | 27.8% | #109 | 1,590 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 | 2019 | 23–13 | 63.9% | #31 | 1,934 | 0 | 8 | 2016 | 8–10 | 44.4% | #140 | 1,641 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 | 2020 | 23–10 | 69.7% | #14 | 2,016 | 0 | 8 | 2017 | 1–7 | 12.5% | #130 | 1,657 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 | 2021 | 6–4 | 60.0% | #70 | 1,978 | 0 | 8 | 2018 | 6–12 | 33.3% | #164 | 1,595 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2019 | 1–3 | 25.0% | #355 | 1,653 | 0 | 0 |
| 32 | 2023 | 4–4 | 50.0% | #317 | 1,918 | 0 | 8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 33 | 2024 | 6–6 | 50.0% | #238 | 1,897 | 0 | 8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Seasons are aligned by the age each player spent most of that calendar year. Results cover completed main-draw matches. Bold green marks the higher win percentage when both players have at least 5 matches on that surface at the aligned age.
| Age | Milos Raonic | Tim Smyczek | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yr | Hard | Clay | Grass | Yr | Hard | Clay | Grass | |||||||||||||||||||
| W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | |||
| 18 | 2009 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 19 | 2010 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 42.9% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 20 | 2011 | 20 | 10 | 30 | 66.7% | 7 | 6 | 13 | 53.8% | 3 | 2 | 5 | 60.0% | 2008 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 21 | 2012 | 31 | 12 | 43 | 72.1% | 7 | 5 | 12 | 58.3% | 5 | 4 | 9 | 55.6% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 22 | 2013 | 33 | 13 | 46 | 71.7% | 7 | 5 | 12 | 58.3% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 25.0% | 2010 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 20.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 23 | 2014 | 31 | 13 | 44 | 70.5% | 11 | 5 | 16 | 68.8% | 5 | 2 | 7 | 71.4% | 2011 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 42.9% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — |
| 24 | 2015 | 24 | 11 | 35 | 68.6% | 4 | 2 | 6 | 66.7% | 4 | 2 | 6 | 66.7% | 2012 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 33.3% | — | — | — | — | 1 | 2 | 3 | 33.3% |
| 25 | 2016 | 32 | 13 | 45 | 71.1% | 10 | 4 | 14 | 71.4% | 10 | 2 | 12 | 83.3% | 2013 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 40.0% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% |
| 26 | 2017 | 14 | 7 | 21 | 66.7% | 11 | 5 | 16 | 68.8% | 4 | 2 | 6 | 66.7% | 2014 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 41.2% | — | — | — | — | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.0% |
| 27 | 2018 | 18 | 13 | 31 | 58.1% | 4 | 2 | 6 | 66.7% | 9 | 3 | 12 | 75.0% | 2015 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 36.4% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.0% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 25.0% |
| 28 | 2019 | 15 | 10 | 25 | 60.0% | — | — | — | — | 8 | 3 | 11 | 72.7% | 2016 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 40.0% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 66.7% | — | — | — | — |
| 29 | 2020 | 22 | 9 | 31 | 71.0% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | — | — | — | — | 2017 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 12.5% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 30 | 2021 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 60.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2018 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 30.0% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.0% | 3 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% |
| 31 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2019 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 33.3% | — | — | — | — | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% |
| 32 | 2023 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | — | — | — | — | 2 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 33 | 2024 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 3 | 2 | 5 | 60.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Career | — | 254 | 125 | 379 | 67.0% | 62 | 36 | 98 | 63.3% | 54 | 27 | 81 | 66.7% | — | 34 | 64 | 98 | 34.7% | 3 | 9 | 12 | 25.0% | 6 | 12 | 18 | 33.3% |
Seasons are aligned by the age each player spent most of that calendar year. Detailed serve and return statistics available for 537/558 of Milos Raonic's and 128/128 of Tim Smyczek's main draw matches. Sample is shown as matches with detailed serve and return statistics / total main draw matches. Bold green marks the stronger value when both stat samples contain at least 5 matches; lower is better for DFs/M.
| Age | Milos Raonic | Tim Smyczek | ||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yr | Sample | Aces/M | DFs/M | 1st Sv% | 1st Pts% | 2nd Pts% | BP Saved% | BP Conv% | Svc Pts% | Ret Pts% | Yr | Sample | Aces/M | DFs/M | 1st Sv% | 1st Pts% | 2nd Pts% | BP Saved% | BP Conv% | Svc Pts% | Ret Pts% | |
| 18 | 2009 | 1/1 | 20.0 | 3.0 | 58.2% | 85.9% | 45.7% | 85.7% | 20.0% | 69.1% | 33.0% | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 19 | 2010 | 7/7 | 14.0 | 3.7 | 59.6% | 79.1% | 45.1% | 63.7% | 22.7% | 65.7% | 28.0% | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 20 | 2011 | 47/48 | 13.6 | 2.2 | 63.9% | 78.9% | 54.7% | 66.3% | 42.8% | 70.1% | 33.8% | 2008 | 1/1 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 62.7% | 52.4% | 48.0% | 66.7% | 40.0% | 50.7% | 38.1% |
| 21 | 2012 | 60/64 | 16.2 | 3.3 | 61.3% | 82.6% | 57.2% | 70.4% | 46.2% | 73.2% | 34.7% | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 22 | 2013 | 60/62 | 14.7 | 3.0 | 62.9% | 82.8% | 54.1% | 66.2% | 39.3% | 72.2% | 33.6% | 2010 | 5/5 | 2.2 | 2.4 | 63.2% | 59.8% | 52.4% | 56.0% | 60.9% | 57.3% | 36.3% |
| 23 | 2014 | 67/67 | 16.5 | 3.1 | 61.4% | 82.6% | 55.3% | 66.1% | 43.1% | 72.0% | 33.9% | 2011 | 9/9 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 62.1% | 61.7% | 52.5% | 58.7% | 35.2% | 58.1% | 37.5% |
| 24 | 2015 | 47/47 | 15.8 | 3.0 | 63.0% | 81.5% | 58.3% | 75.5% | 32.7% | 73.0% | 31.0% | 2012 | 9/9 | 4.2 | 2.7 | 59.3% | 69.1% | 49.5% | 51.1% | 45.2% | 61.3% | 35.7% |
| 25 | 2016 | 69/71 | 12.7 | 3.3 | 63.9% | 80.9% | 56.9% | 69.0% | 40.5% | 72.2% | 36.6% | 2013 | 19/19 | 5.9 | 2.4 | 63.5% | 68.8% | 53.2% | 63.1% | 38.8% | 62.8% | 38.3% |
| 26 | 2017 | 40/43 | 14.2 | 3.5 | 63.3% | 80.4% | 57.1% | 65.3% | 42.0% | 71.8% | 35.6% | 2014 | 19/19 | 4.2 | 3.0 | 63.1% | 66.6% | 48.3% | 56.3% | 39.5% | 59.8% | 35.4% |
| 27 | 2018 | 45/49 | 17.5 | 4.0 | 63.2% | 83.4% | 58.0% | 57.4% | 35.7% | 74.2% | 34.0% | 2015 | 18/18 | 3.4 | 2.6 | 61.9% | 63.7% | 50.6% | 51.0% | 39.1% | 58.4% | 32.8% |
| 28 | 2019 | 34/36 | 19.7 | 3.7 | 62.9% | 84.7% | 57.2% | 63.3% | 35.8% | 74.5% | 34.7% | 2016 | 18/18 | 5.6 | 2.7 | 61.5% | 68.2% | 49.5% | 53.3% | 41.3% | 60.9% | 36.4% |
| 29 | 2020 | 32/33 | 16.5 | 3.4 | 63.0% | 84.0% | 56.9% | 78.8% | 40.7% | 74.0% | 36.0% | 2017 | 8/8 | 4.8 | 2.1 | 57.1% | 68.3% | 48.9% | 30.7% | 27.7% | 59.0% | 33.4% |
| 30 | 2021 | 10/10 | 16.6 | 5.1 | 60.3% | 80.5% | 57.8% | 64.1% | 42.8% | 71.4% | 37.4% | 2018 | 18/18 | 5.4 | 3.3 | 62.0% | 68.2% | 47.8% | 65.8% | 34.4% | 60.3% | 35.7% |
| 31 | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2019 | 4/4 | 3.3 | 2.3 | 59.5% | 66.4% | 53.4% | 59.2% | 26.8% | 61.2% | 30.6% |
| 32 | 2023 | 8/8 | 17.8 | 6.1 | 60.8% | 82.6% | 46.8% | 70.2% | 37.0% | 68.5% | 29.8% | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 33 | 2024 | 10/12 | 16.7 | 3.2 | 62.3% | 83.2% | 57.4% | 52.9% | 23.8% | 73.2% | 32.5% | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Career | — | 537/558 | 15.6 | 3.3 | 62.7% | 82.0% | 56.2% | 67.4% | 39.7% | 72.4% | 34.3% | — | 128/128 | 4.5 | 2.7 | 61.8% | 66.5% | 50.2% | 55.8% | 38.7% | 60.1% | 35.6% |
Seasons are aligned by the age each player spent most of that calendar year. Metrics are precomputed from eligible main-draw results; point-stat values use the available detailed sample. Bold green marks the stronger value when both underlying samples are sufficient. Lower is better for Schedule because a negative value means a tougher schedule. Career Schedule is normalized per 100 matches.
| Age | Milos Raonic | Tim Smyczek | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yr | Elo | P+ | Serve+ | Return+ | PD | TPW% | Hard Elo | Clay Elo | Grass Elo | Set Win % | Set Margin | Dec. Set | Tiebreak | Pressure+ | Schedule | Yr | Elo | P+ | Serve+ | Return+ | PD | TPW% | Hard Elo | Clay Elo | Grass Elo | Set Win % | Set Margin | Dec. Set | Tiebreak | Pressure+ | Schedule | |
| 17 | 2008 | 1488 | 99.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2005 | 1481 | 95.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 18 | 2009 | 1535 | 118.1 | +0.53 | +4.04 | 1.069 | 51.1% | — | — | — | 33.3% | -0.33 | 0–1 | 0–1 | — | -0.13 | 2006 | 1469 | 96.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 19 | 2010 | 1652 | 123.4 | +0.54 | -3.37 | 0.816 | 47.5% | +23 | — | — | 42.1% | -0.74 | 2–1 (67%) | 3–1 (75%) | 104.5 | +0.22 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 20 | 2011 | 1835 | 152.5 | +5.93 | -1.86 | 1.129 | 51.6% | +62 | -201 | -204 | 61.2% | +0.49 | 10–7 (59%) | 22–12 (65%) | 106.1 | +0.34 | 2008 | 1492 | 110.2 | -1.24 | +1.23 | 0.773 | 44.6% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.50 | — | — | — | -0.08 |
| 21 | 2012 | 1980 | 165.4 | +9.03 | -1.07 | 1.292 | 53.5% | +43 | -208 | -253 | 65.4% | +0.85 | 8–9 (47%) | 27–22 (55%) | 103.6 | +1.28 | 2009 | 1504 | 103.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 22 | 2013 | 2037 | 163.9 | +7.91 | -1.26 | 1.212 | 52.2% | +56 | -201 | -372 | 62.5% | +0.72 | 9–5 (64%) | 19–17 (53%) | 102.0 | +1.75 | 2010 | 1615 | 126.2 | -1.65 | +0.34 | 0.851 | 47.3% | +38 | — | — | 25.0% | -1.17 | 0–1 | 0–3 (0%) | — | -0.27 |
| 23 | 2014 | 2089 | 170.2 | +7.97 | -0.86 | 1.213 | 52.8% | +12 | -85 | -241 | 66.9% | +0.85 | 11–7 (61%) | 38–13 (75%) | 110.3 | +3.89 | 2011 | 1595 | 115.7 | -1.87 | -0.72 | 0.897 | 47.8% | +35 | — | — | 36.0% | -0.72 | 3–3 (50%) | 0–5 (0%) | 97.8 | +0.17 |
| 24 | 2015 | 2048 | 167.3 | +7.76 | -2.58 | 1.147 | 52.1% | +48 | -7 | -157 | 62.1% | +0.81 | 12–4 (75%) | 22–19 (54%) | 103.8 | +1.09 | 2012 | 1732 | 133.0 | -1.86 | -0.04 | 0.924 | 48.5% | +15 | — | -24 | 36.0% | -0.80 | 2–2 (50%) | 0–2 | — | -0.71 |
| 25 | 2016 | 2163 | 173.6 | +8.50 | +1.49 | 1.313 | 53.6% | -7 | -113 | -8 | 69.4% | +1.00 | 12–6 (67%) | 27–14 (66%) | 109.4 | -1.03 | 2013 | 1751 | 131.8 | -0.37 | +1.79 | 1.029 | 50.3% | +19 | — | — | 47.3% | -0.04 | 3–5 (38%) | 3–6 (33%) | 96.5 | -0.86 |
| 26 | 2017 | 2079 | 162.7 | +6.78 | +0.23 | 1.261 | 53.2% | +49 | -42 | +25 | 66.7% | +0.92 | 4–1 (80%) | 16–11 (59%) | 103.2 | -0.68 | 2014 | 1725 | 132.7 | -2.95 | +0.13 | 0.882 | 48.1% | +33 | — | — | 36.2% | -0.89 | 3–2 (60%) | 2–4 (33%) | 100.0 | +0.07 |
| 27 | 2018 | 1975 | 153.8 | +8.35 | -0.88 | 1.318 | 53.1% | +7 | +61 | +177 | 64.0% | +0.70 | 5–5 (50%) | 18–11 (62%) | 100.1 | +1.79 | 2015 | 1590 | 124.9 | -3.58 | -1.36 | 0.788 | 45.9% | +94 | -80 | +19 | 30.4% | -1.41 | 2–2 (50%) | 4–1 (80%) | 103.8 | +0.13 |
| 28 | 2019 | 1934 | 154.2 | +7.20 | -0.04 | 1.360 | 53.8% | +1 | — | +195 | 67.8% | +0.93 | 3–6 (33%) | 19–9 (68%) | 98.3 | +1.72 | 2016 | 1642 | 125.1 | -2.11 | +0.49 | 0.931 | 48.7% | +36 | -106 | — | 44.9% | -0.49 | 5–5 (50%) | 5–4 (56%) | 100.2 | +1.03 |
| 29 | 2020 | 2017 | 164.6 | +7.82 | +0.28 | 1.382 | 54.3% | +17 | — | — | 72.2% | +1.32 | 2–5 (29%) | 13–8 (62%) | 96.3 | +0.12 | 2017 | 1657 | 128.4 | -2.19 | -0.29 | 0.814 | 45.7% | +53 | — | — | 23.8% | -1.43 | 1–3 (25%) | 0–2 | — | -0.98 |
| 30 | 2021 | 1979 | 139.0 | +4.52 | +0.69 | 1.309 | 53.5% | +19 | — | — | 62.1% | +0.96 | 0–2 | 2–4 (33%) | — | +0.31 | 2018 | 1595 | 122.2 | -2.94 | -0.99 | 0.900 | 48.8% | +5 | — | +87 | 38.3% | -0.55 | 2–5 (29%) | 4–6 (40%) | 96.3 | +1.02 |
| 31 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2019 | 1654 | 113.9 | -3.13 | -1.39 | 0.789 | 45.8% | +13 | — | — | 25.0% | -1.50 | — | 0–1 | — | +0.22 |
| 32 | 2023 | 1919 | 127.9 | +2.47 | -1.58 | 0.944 | 49.3% | +65 | — | +186 | 45.5% | -0.23 | 1–0 | 3–4 (43%) | — | -0.07 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 33 | 2024 | 1898 | 124.3 | +5.72 | -1.03 | 1.214 | 51.5% | +70 | — | +199 | 61.9% | +0.71 | 2–1 (67%) | 3–4 (43%) | 98.8 | -0.82 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Career | — | 2248 | 169.1 | +7.54 | -0.67 | 1.241 | 52.8% | +29 | -114 | -17 | 64.8% | +0.80 | 81–60 (57%) | 232–150 (61%) | 107.6 | +1.81 | — | 1768 | 131.1 | -2.28 | -0.07 | 0.892 | 48.0% | +36 | -93 | +40 | 37.1% | -0.77 | 21–28 (43%) | 18–34 (35%) | 92.8 | -0.20 |
Each player's five most-played main-draw opponents. The current matchup is highlighted when it appears in a player's top five.
| Opponent | W | L | M | Last Played | H2H |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andy Murray | 5 | 11 | 16 | Aug 27, 2020 | H2H |
| Roger Federer | 3 | 12 | 15 | Nov 1, 2018 | H2H |
| Jack Sock | 8 | 4 | 12 | Aug 5, 2017 | H2H |
| Novak Djokovic | 0 | 11 | 11 | Feb 16, 2021 | H2H |
| Feliciano Lopez | 3 | 6 | 9 | Jun 22, 2019 | H2H |
| Opponent | W | L | M | Last Played | H2H |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Donald Young | 2 | 3 | 5 | Aug 2, 2017 | H2H |
| Philipp Kohlschreiber | 0 | 4 | 4 | Mar 11, 2018 | H2H |
| Milos Raonic | 0 | 3 | 3 | Jul 31, 2019 | H2H |
| Matthew Ebden | 2 | 1 | 3 | Jul 29, 2019 | H2H |
| Mischa Zverev | 0 | 3 | 3 | Jul 18, 2019 | H2H |