Linda Noskova
all rivalries →| Opponent | W | L | M | Last Played | H2H |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sorana Cirstea | 3 | 3 | 6 | Jul 4, 2026 | H2H |
| Mirra Andreeva | 2 | 4 | 6 | Jan 8, 2026 | H2H |
| Iga Swiatek | 1 | 5 | 6 | Apr 26, 2025 | H2H |
| Amanda Anisimova | 1 | 3 | 4 | Aug 19, 2026 | H2H |
| Jessica Pegula | 3 | 1 | 4 | Jun 21, 2026 | H2H |
H2H data updated: 2026-09-01 00:00 UTC
Linda Noskova holds a 1–0 lead over Ajla Tomljanovic in their WTA head-to-head. Across 1 main-draw meeting, Linda Noskova leads 1–0 on grass. Most recently, Linda Noskova won the 2025 Bad Homburg Open first round 6-3 6-2.
Want to explore more matchups? Advanced rivalry search lets you browse current and historical rivalries, unbeaten records, or every matchup for a player.
| Player | Score | Player | Match Data | Date | Round | Tournament | Category | Surface |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Linda Noskova | 6-3 6-2 | Ajla Tomljanovic | Match data | Jun 23, 2025 | R32 | Bad Homburg Open | WTA 500 | Grass |
Arrows show an edition's recorded category and documented modern equivalent; unresolved editions keep their recorded category. Asterisked totals include editions mapped from documented historical predecessor categories. Mapping details.
| Player | Current | Peak | Pts | Elo | W | L | Win % | GS | 1000 including documented historical predecessor categories | Finals | 500 including documented historical predecessor categories | 250 including documented historical predecessor categories | Titles |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Linda Noskova | #6 | #6 | 5,119 | 2,064 | 121 | 76 | 61.4% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
| Ajla Tomljanovic | #103 | #32 | 1,490 | 1,919 | 192 | 227 | 45.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Seasons are aligned by the age each player spent most of that calendar year. GS and Titles are cumulative career totals through that season.
| Age | Linda Noskova | Ajla Tomljanovic | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yr | W-L | Win % | Rank | Elo | GS | Titles | Yr | W-L | Win % | Rank | Elo | GS | Titles | |
| 16 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2009 | 0–1 | 0.0% | #301 | 1,484 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 | 2022 | 4–4 | 50.0% | #102 | 1,558 | 0 | 0 | 2010 | 1–3 | 25.0% | #164 | 1,465 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 | 2023 | 23–17 | 57.5% | #41 | 1,790 | 0 | 0 | 2011 | 1–5 | 16.7% | #149 | 1,435 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 | 2024 | 26–17 | 60.5% | #26 | 1,848 | 0 | 1 | 2012 | 0–1 | 0.0% | #493 | 1,420 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 | 2025 | 37–25 | 59.7% | #13 | 1,940 | 0 | 1 | 2013 | 7–7 | 50.0% | #73 | 1,523 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 | 2026 | 31–13 | 70.5% | #6 | 2,039 | 1 | 3 | 2014 | 17–20 | 45.9% | #63 | 1,587 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2015 | 18–21 | 46.2% | #65 | 1,604 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2016 | 0–2 | 0.0% | #929 | 1,581 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2017 | 5–10 | 33.3% | #136 | 1,571 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2018 | 22–19 | 53.7% | #46 | 1,713 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2019 | 25–29 | 46.3% | #51 | 1,653 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2020 | 5–11 | 31.2% | #68 | 1,615 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2021 | 24–22 | 52.2% | #45 | 1,778 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2022 | 28–24 | 53.8% | #33 | 1,867 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2023 | 1–2 | 33.3% | #290 | 1,847 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2024 | 9–15 | 37.5% | #109 | 1,791 | 0 | 0 |
| 32 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2025 | 17–22 | 43.6% | #80 | 1,768 | 0 | 0 |
| 33 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2026 | 12–13 | 48.0% | #103 | 1,715 | 0 | 0 |
Seasons are aligned by the age each player spent most of that calendar year. Results cover completed main-draw matches. Bold green marks the higher win percentage when both players have at least 5 matches on that surface at the aligned age.
| Age | Linda Noskova | Ajla Tomljanovic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yr | Hard | Clay | Grass | Yr | Hard | Clay | Grass | |||||||||||||||||||
| W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | |||
| 16 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2009 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 17 | 2022 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 57.1% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | 2010 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 25.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 18 | 2023 | 20 | 12 | 32 | 62.5% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 25.0% | 2011 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% |
| 19 | 2024 | 17 | 8 | 25 | 68.0% | 6 | 6 | 12 | 50.0% | 3 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 2012 | — | — | — | — | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — |
| 20 | 2025 | 26 | 17 | 43 | 60.5% | 3 | 5 | 8 | 37.5% | 8 | 3 | 11 | 72.7% | 2013 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 60.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 33.3% |
| 21 | 2026 | 12 | 8 | 20 | 60.0% | 7 | 4 | 11 | 63.6% | 12 | 1 | 13 | 92.3% | 2014 | 11 | 13 | 24 | 45.8% | 6 | 5 | 11 | 54.5% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.0% |
| 22 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2015 | 11 | 12 | 23 | 47.8% | 6 | 6 | 12 | 50.0% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 25.0% |
| 23 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2016 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 24 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2017 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 41.7% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — |
| 25 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2018 | 14 | 11 | 25 | 56.0% | 5 | 5 | 10 | 50.0% | 3 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% |
| 26 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2019 | 14 | 18 | 32 | 43.8% | 7 | 7 | 14 | 50.0% | 4 | 4 | 8 | 50.0% |
| 27 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2020 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 38.5% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — |
| 28 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2021 | 13 | 14 | 27 | 48.1% | 6 | 6 | 12 | 50.0% | 5 | 2 | 7 | 71.4% |
| 29 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2022 | 14 | 15 | 29 | 48.3% | 7 | 6 | 13 | 53.8% | 7 | 3 | 10 | 70.0% |
| 30 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2023 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 33.3% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 31 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2024 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 28.6% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 25.0% | 4 | 2 | 6 | 66.7% |
| 32 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2025 | 11 | 14 | 25 | 44.0% | 6 | 5 | 11 | 54.5% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.0% |
| 33 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2026 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 61.5% | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0.0% | 4 | 3 | 7 | 57.1% |
| Career | — | 79 | 48 | 127 | 62.2% | 18 | 18 | 36 | 50.0% | 24 | 10 | 34 | 70.6% | — | 118 | 142 | 260 | 45.4% | 45 | 57 | 102 | 44.1% | 29 | 28 | 57 | 50.9% |
Seasons are aligned by the age each player spent most of that calendar year. Detailed serve and return statistics available for 170/199 of Linda Noskova's and 388/420 of Ajla Tomljanovic's main draw matches. Sample is shown as matches with detailed serve and return statistics / total main draw matches. Bold green marks the stronger value when both stat samples contain at least 5 matches; lower is better for DFs/M.
| Age | Linda Noskova | Ajla Tomljanovic | ||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yr | Sample | Aces/M | DFs/M | 1st Sv% | 1st Pts% | 2nd Pts% | BP Saved% | BP Conv% | Svc Pts% | Ret Pts% | Yr | Sample | Aces/M | DFs/M | 1st Sv% | 1st Pts% | 2nd Pts% | BP Saved% | BP Conv% | Svc Pts% | Ret Pts% | |
| 16 | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2009 | 1/1 | 1.0 | 7.0 | 58.7% | 61.4% | 35.5% | 50.0% | 66.7% | 50.7% | 28.6% |
| 17 | 2022 | 8/8 | 2.9 | 4.1 | 63.1% | 66.5% | 43.1% | 56.1% | 41.2% | 58.1% | 40.8% | 2010 | 4/4 | 2.5 | 4.3 | 56.4% | 63.8% | 45.0% | 54.7% | 49.3% | 55.4% | 38.5% |
| 18 | 2023 | 39/40 | 3.4 | 4.2 | 61.0% | 66.8% | 45.9% | 58.2% | 49.9% | 58.7% | 42.8% | 2011 | 6/6 | 3.0 | 4.7 | 56.9% | 62.3% | 39.8% | 53.5% | 54.9% | 52.7% | 48.2% |
| 19 | 2024 | 42/43 | 4.7 | 4.3 | 59.6% | 71.1% | 48.2% | 58.0% | 45.0% | 62.0% | 42.1% | 2012 | 1/1 | 0.0 | 8.0 | 54.2% | 53.8% | 27.3% | 25.0% | 44.4% | 41.7% | 42.6% |
| 20 | 2025 | 40/63 | 5.5 | 5.5 | 58.0% | 69.6% | 47.4% | 51.4% | 45.4% | 60.4% | 40.8% | 2013 | 11/14 | 4.5 | 4.5 | 56.5% | 64.4% | 45.5% | 54.6% | 49.4% | 56.3% | 44.4% |
| 21 | 2026 | 41/45 | 6.9 | 5.2 | 61.9% | 73.6% | 47.0% | 62.1% | 45.2% | 63.5% | 42.7% | 2014 | 32/37 | 4.2 | 4.3 | 56.7% | 68.6% | 43.3% | 54.3% | 46.9% | 57.7% | 41.4% |
| 22 | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2015 | 33/39 | 4.1 | 4.3 | 62.9% | 64.1% | 48.0% | 47.9% | 47.0% | 58.1% | 39.9% |
| 23 | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2016 | 2/2 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 54.1% | 51.0% | 30.3% | 57.2% | 70.8% | 41.5% | 43.0% |
| 24 | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2017 | 15/15 | 2.1 | 5.7 | 58.1% | 61.2% | 36.9% | 45.7% | 39.5% | 50.7% | 41.8% |
| 25 | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2018 | 41/41 | 3.4 | 4.9 | 58.4% | 64.1% | 43.8% | 46.4% | 51.9% | 55.6% | 44.1% |
| 26 | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2019 | 53/54 | 3.5 | 4.3 | 57.9% | 66.8% | 41.5% | 49.1% | 46.9% | 56.3% | 44.0% |
| 27 | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2020 | 16/16 | 3.3 | 4.3 | 55.0% | 64.8% | 46.2% | 48.0% | 40.7% | 56.3% | 40.8% |
| 28 | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2021 | 44/46 | 2.5 | 4.0 | 61.8% | 64.4% | 45.8% | 55.9% | 46.4% | 57.2% | 43.6% |
| 29 | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2022 | 52/52 | 2.6 | 4.2 | 62.5% | 64.6% | 43.8% | 48.1% | 52.0% | 56.8% | 44.1% |
| 30 | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2023 | 2/3 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 65.3% | 62.9% | 47.1% | 43.8% | 48.0% | 57.5% | 43.1% |
| 31 | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2024 | 22/24 | 2.9 | 7.5 | 64.1% | 62.8% | 38.0% | 50.7% | 40.5% | 53.9% | 42.4% |
| 32 | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2025 | 28/39 | 2.2 | 5.6 | 65.8% | 61.9% | 42.1% | 49.1% | 51.2% | 55.2% | 43.4% |
| 33 | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2026 | 25/26 | 1.9 | 5.6 | 67.4% | 63.3% | 43.7% | 54.1% | 53.1% | 56.9% | 45.5% |
| Career | — | 170/199 | 5.0 | 4.8 | 60.3% | 70.2% | 47.0% | 57.4% | 46.1% | 61.1% | 42.0% | — | 388/420 | 3.0 | 4.8 | 60.7% | 64.4% | 43.3% | 50.2% | 48.3% | 56.1% | 43.1% |
Seasons are aligned by the age each player spent most of that calendar year. Metrics are precomputed from eligible main-draw results; point-stat values use the available detailed sample. Bold green marks the stronger value when both underlying samples are sufficient. Lower is better for Schedule because a negative value means a tougher schedule. Career Schedule is normalized per 100 matches.
| Age | Linda Noskova | Ajla Tomljanovic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yr | Elo | P+ | Serve+ | Return+ | PD | TPW% | Hard Elo | Clay Elo | Grass Elo | Set Win % | Set Margin | Dec. Set | Tiebreak | Pressure+ | Schedule | Yr | Elo | P+ | Serve+ | Return+ | PD | TPW% | Hard Elo | Clay Elo | Grass Elo | Set Win % | Set Margin | Dec. Set | Tiebreak | Pressure+ | Schedule | |
| 15 | 2020 | 1472 | 92.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 16 | 2021 | 1461 | 93.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2009 | 1484 | 97.7 | -3.11 | -1.39 | 0.579 | 41.9% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | — | — | +0.12 |
| 17 | 2022 | 1558 | 113.9 | +1.42 | +0.08 | 0.973 | 49.2% | -5 | — | — | 37.5% | -1.56 | 2–2 (50%) | 3–1 (75%) | — | -0.12 | 2010 | 1465 | 98.9 | -2.42 | -2.23 | 0.863 | 47.3% | +22 | — | — | 40.0% | -1.10 | 0–2 | 1–2 (33%) | — | +0.35 |
| 18 | 2023 | 1791 | 145.9 | +1.84 | +0.29 | 1.037 | 51.1% | +26 | -190 | -216 | 55.1% | +0.29 | 8–5 (62%) | 6–7 (46%) | — | -1.15 | 2011 | 1436 | 104.6 | -1.59 | +0.58 | 1.019 | 50.4% | +18 | — | — | 37.5% | -0.50 | 0–4 (0%) | 0–2 | — | +0.07 |
| 19 | 2024 | 1849 | 144.6 | +4.61 | +0.12 | 1.107 | 51.6% | +82 | -218 | -206 | 57.3% | +0.22 | 7–7 (50%) | 13–5 (72%) | — | +0.68 | 2012 | 1421 | 96.4 | -2.81 | -3.22 | 0.731 | 42.2% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.50 | — | — | — | +0.17 |
| 20 | 2025 | 1940 | 154.5 | +2.79 | -0.98 | 1.029 | 50.5% | +21 | -311 | -123 | 58.6% | +0.34 | 10–11 (48%) | 16–5 (76%) | — | -0.92 | 2013 | 1524 | 117.9 | -0.54 | -0.01 | 1.015 | 50.1% | +16 | — | +14 | 50.0% | -0.21 | 3–5 (38%) | 3–0 (100%) | — | 0.00 |
| 21 | 2026 | 2040 | 152.7 | +5.97 | +0.59 | 1.170 | 52.9% | -91 | -316 | +76 | 63.0% | +1.03 | 11–3 (79%) | 4–6 (40%) | — | +0.22 | 2014 | 1588 | 121.5 | +0.93 | -1.84 | 0.978 | 49.5% | -16 | +10 | — | 48.2% | -0.12 | 6–7 (46%) | 7–7 (50%) | — | +0.94 |
| 22 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2015 | 1605 | 119.3 | -0.59 | -1.44 | 0.953 | 49.0% | -12 | +8 | -87 | 45.1% | -0.46 | 8–5 (62%) | 12–3 (80%) | — | +0.57 |
| 23 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2016 | 1581 | 102.8 | -1.21 | +0.88 | 0.734 | 42.1% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.25 | — | 0–1 | — | -0.07 |
| 24 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2017 | 1571 | 112.5 | -3.78 | +0.47 | 0.848 | 46.2% | +16 | -10 | — | 42.4% | -0.94 | 3–4 (43%) | 1–1 | — | -0.62 |
| 25 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2018 | 1714 | 128.3 | -0.28 | +0.61 | 0.992 | 49.8% | -20 | -131 | -150 | 51.0% | +0.03 | 12–8 (60%) | 3–6 (33%) | — | -0.62 |
| 26 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2019 | 1654 | 138.3 | -0.07 | +1.07 | 1.005 | 50.1% | +8 | -20 | -47 | 50.0% | +0.06 | 6–12 (33%) | 6–11 (35%) | — | -0.88 |
| 27 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2020 | 1615 | 130.7 | +0.18 | -1.12 | 0.935 | 48.5% | +33 | -43 | — | 36.8% | -0.79 | 2–4 (33%) | 2–1 (67%) | — | -0.53 |
| 28 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2021 | 1779 | 141.3 | +0.91 | +0.76 | 1.019 | 50.3% | -67 | -93 | -32 | 52.0% | +0.04 | 7–7 (50%) | 5–5 (50%) | — | -0.37 |
| 29 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2022 | 1867 | 144.0 | +0.10 | +1.33 | 1.021 | 50.4% | -31 | -149 | -23 | 53.0% | +0.16 | 10–9 (53%) | 8–7 (53%) | — | -1.02 |
| 30 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2023 | 1848 | 99.8 | -0.66 | +1.44 | 1.016 | 50.2% | -57 | — | — | 40.0% | 0.00 | 1–0 | 0–1 | — | +0.22 |
| 31 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2024 | 1792 | 122.8 | -1.50 | -0.80 | 0.920 | 48.1% | -16 | -35 | +106 | 41.1% | -0.71 | 5–5 (50%) | 4–5 (44%) | — | -0.89 |
| 32 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2025 | 1769 | 134.0 | -0.96 | +0.30 | 0.968 | 49.2% | -15 | -12 | +77 | 46.2% | -0.34 | 8–9 (47%) | 9–1 (90%) | — | -0.95 |
| 33 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2026 | 1715 | 134.6 | -0.11 | +1.24 | 1.056 | 51.2% | +99 | -104 | +125 | 50.0% | +0.13 | 4–7 (36%) | 2–4 (33%) | — | +0.05 |
| Career | — | 2064 | 152.0 | +3.72 | +0.01 | 1.079 | 51.4% | +15 | -267 | -73 | 57.8% | +0.39 | 38–28 (58%) | 42–24 (64%) | 112.7 | -0.66 | — | 1919 | 136.5 | -0.29 | +0.21 | 0.982 | 49.6% | -8 | -55 | -5 | 47.6% | -0.20 | 75–88 (46%) | 63–57 (53%) | 103.1 | -0.83 |
Each player's five most-played main-draw opponents. The current matchup is highlighted when it appears in a player's top five.
| Opponent | W | L | M | Last Played | H2H |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sorana Cirstea | 3 | 3 | 6 | Jul 4, 2026 | H2H |
| Mirra Andreeva | 2 | 4 | 6 | Jan 8, 2026 | H2H |
| Iga Swiatek | 1 | 5 | 6 | Apr 26, 2025 | H2H |
| Amanda Anisimova | 1 | 3 | 4 | Aug 19, 2026 | H2H |
| Jessica Pegula | 3 | 1 | 4 | Jun 21, 2026 | H2H |
| Opponent | W | L | M | Last Played | H2H |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sloane Stephens | 1 | 5 | 6 | Aug 4, 2022 | H2H |
| Garbiñe Muguruza | 2 | 4 | 6 | Apr 30, 2022 | H2H |
| Tamara Zidansek | 5 | 1 | 6 | Oct 11, 2021 | H2H |
| Karolina Pliskova | 0 | 6 | 6 | Sep 4, 2021 | H2H |
| Varvara Gracheva | 0 | 5 | 5 | May 7, 2025 | H2H |