Advanced WTA Player Career Search
Search match-backed WTA player careers by name, country, active status, matches, wins, titles, and peak rank, then compare Elo and advanced performance metrics.
About this search tool
Search across precomputed TennisDB WTA tables for player seasons, player tournament runs, player careers, matches, tournaments, ranking weeks, and rivalries. Each dataset offers its own relevant filters. Column headings change the sort; use the same heading again to reverse direction.
Filter players with recorded matches by name, country, active status, career matches, wins, titles, and peak rank, then sort career and advanced performance measures.
| # | Player | Country | Peak Rank | Years | W-L | Win % | Titles | GS Titles, sorted ascending | WTA 1000 Titles | Peak Elo | P+ | Serve+ | Return+ | PD | TPW% | Hard Elo | Clay Elo | Grass Elo | Set Win % | Set Margin | Dec. Set | Tiebreaks | Pressure+ | Schedule |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 601 | Starka | — | — | 1972–1972 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | -13.00 |
| 602 | Stanislava Hrozenska | SVK | 146 | 2000–2003 | 2–5 | 28.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,518 | 98.3 | +0.25 | +0.51 | 0.604 | 38.1% | — | — | — | 26.7% | -2.40 | 1–0 | — | — | +0.29 |
| 603 | S Tamura | — | — | 1981–1981 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | +12.00 |
| 604 | Stacey Schefflin | USA | 165 | 1991–1991 | 2–3 | 40.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,534 | 100.8 | — | — | — | — | +46 | — | — | 40.0% | -0.90 | — | — | — | +13.20 |
| 605 | Stacey Savides | USA | — | 1980–1981 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -0.67 | 0–1 | — | — | +6.00 |
| 606 | Stacey Martin | USA | — | 1987–1993 | 37–59 | 38.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,677 | 119.8 | — | — | — | — | +6 | -21 | — | 41.1% | -0.68 | 12–16 (43%) | 3–9 (25%) | 94.6 | +1.20 |
| 607 | Stacey Fung | CAN | 222 | 2023–2023 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 101.1 | -0.39 | -0.66 | 0.754 | 44.7% | — | — | — | 33.3% | -1.67 | 0–1 | — | — | -2.00 |
| 608 | S Sullivan | GBR | — | 1980–1982 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | -2.00 |
| 609 | S Sivl | GBR | — | 1974–1974 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -6.00 | — | — | — | -26.00 |
| 610 | S Segal | GBR | — | 1978–1978 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 92.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | +1.50 |
| 611 | S Russell Vick | GBR | — | 1978–1978 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.67 | — | — | — | -3.67 |
| 612 | S Rodgers | RSA | — | 1974–1974 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | 0.00 |
| 613 | Sriya Gunaratne | SRI | — | 1969–1969 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | +4.00 |
| 614 | S Riebel | AUS | — | 1968–1968 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 615 | S Richmond | — | — | 1981–1981 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 104.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | -40.00 |
| 616 | S Reinach | RSA | — | 1968–1972 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | +7.00 |
| 617 | S Quinnell | GBR | — | 1975–1975 | 2–4 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 100.9 | — | — | — | — | — | +35 | — | 30.8% | -0.92 | 1–0 | 0–1 | — | +5.67 |
| 618 | S P Wates | GBR | — | 1968–1968 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 93.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -6.00 | — | — | — | +6.00 |
| 619 | S Pullen | GBR | — | 1981–1981 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,515 | 99.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 50.0% | -0.25 | — | — | — | +4.50 |
| 620 | S Prinsloo | RSA | — | 1968–1969 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 94.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.75 | — | — | — | -18.50 |
| 621 | S Pridham | GBR | — | 1976–1978 | 2–2 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,520 | 100.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 44.4% | -0.33 | 1–0 | — | — | +5.75 |
| 622 | S Presco | GBR | — | 1973–1973 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | -15.00 |
| 623 | S Preece | GBR | — | 1973–1977 | 1–8 | 11.1% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 89.6 | — | — | — | — | — | +28 | — | 11.1% | -2.61 | — | 0–1 | — | +13.00 |
| 624 | S Pozeg | YUG | — | 1972–1972 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | +29.00 |
| 625 | S Pomare | NZL | — | 1980–1980 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 93.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -6.00 | — | — | — | +17.00 |
| 626 | S Phelan | GBR | — | 1973–1973 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | +5.00 |
| 627 | Speidel | GER | — | 1975–1980 | 0–4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 93.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 11.1% | -3.22 | 0–1 | — | — | +14.25 |
| 628 | S Pearce | GBR | — | 1974–1974 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 94.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -6.00 | — | — | — | -14.00 |
| 629 | S Patrick | NZL | — | 1980–1980 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 630 | S Ozturetgen | TUR | — | 1969–1969 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 94.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | +21.00 |
| 631 | Sosie Hublitz | USA | — | 1970–1970 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | +17.00 |
| 632 | So-Ra Lee | KOR | 247 | 2012–2016 | 1–2 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,528 | 97.4 | -3.00 | +0.08 | 0.747 | 42.4% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.75 | — | — | — | -13.67 |
| 633 | Sophie Sarwat | EGY | — | 1970–1970 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | -4.00 |
| 634 | Sophie Prouvost | FRA | — | 1970–1980 | 1–5 | 16.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.6 | — | — | — | — | +51 | — | — | 16.7% | -2.34 | — | 0–1 | — | +15.00 |
| 635 | Sophie Lefevre | FRA | — | 1999–2003 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.9 | -2.22 | -1.54 | 0.975 | 49.3% | — | — | — | 20.0% | -1.60 | 0–1 | 1–0 | — | +5.00 |
| 636 | Sophie Georges | FRA | 182 | 1999–2001 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.25 | — | — | — | -4.50 |
| 637 | Sophie Ferguson | AUS | 109 | 2004–2011 | 3–24 | 11.1% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.3 | -2.10 | -1.33 | 0.774 | 44.4% | +18 | +163 | — | 21.5% | -2.11 | 3–8 (27%) | 2–5 (29%) | 94.8 | +3.44 |
| 638 | Sophie Erre | FRA | 165 | 2000–2000 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.50 | — | 0–2 | — | -1.50 |
| 639 | Sophie Chang | USA | 217 | 2022–2023 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,513 | 96.6 | -0.61 | -1.18 | 0.763 | 44.9% | — | — | — | 20.0% | -1.80 | 0–1 | — | — | -10.50 |
| 640 | Sophie Amiach | FRA | 57 | 1980–1995 | 57–93 | 38.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,647 | 115.8 | — | — | — | — | -47 | +49 | +50 | 40.4% | -0.80 | 20–24 (45%) | 16–12 (57%) | 102.7 | +5.11 |
| 641 | Soo Ok Kim | KOR | — | 1980–1980 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | -7.00 |
| 642 | Soon Oh Lee | KOR | — | 1973–1973 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.83 | — | — | — | +0.33 |
| 643 | Sonya Jeyaseelan | CAN | 48 | 1991–2003 | 33–70 | 32.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,638 | 120.3 | — | — | — | — | -18 | +60 | -69 | 34.5% | -1.27 | 8–16 (33%) | 10–13 (43%) | 96.4 | +0.73 |
| 644 | Sonoe Yonezawa | JPN | — | 1978–1983 | 14–23 | 37.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,555 | 104.1 | — | — | — | — | +36 | +29 | — | 38.3% | -0.95 | 4–3 (57%) | 1–4 (20%) | 98.8 | +5.24 |
| 645 | Sonia Davies | GBR | — | 1978–1981 | 9–9 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,545 | 105.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 50.0% | +0.08 | 1–1 | 0–2 | — | +1.61 |
| 646 | Solana Sierra | ARG | 56 | 2024–2026 | 17–22 | 43.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,786 | 119.2 | -1.63 | -2.55 | 0.848 | 47.1% | -139 | +128 | +12 | 42.2% | -0.71 | 8–4 (67%) | 6–5 (55%) | 106.9 | +1.64 |
| 647 | Sokin | GBR | — | 1971–1971 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 100.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | +0.67 | 0–1 | — | — | +16.00 |
| 648 | So-Jung Kim | KOR | 204 | 2004–2011 | 0–10 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.9 | -1.98 | -1.31 | 0.785 | 44.4% | +13 | — | — | 13.0% | -2.43 | 0–3 (0%) | 1–0 | — | +2.30 |
| 649 | Sohyun Park | KOR | 244 | 2018–2025 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,507 | 97.9 | -1.46 | -2.42 | 0.643 | 40.0% | — | — | — | 14.3% | -3.00 | 0–1 | — | — | 0.00 |
| 650 | Sofya Zhuk | RUS | 116 | 2016–2019 | 2–7 | 22.2% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,643 | 106.6 | -1.74 | -1.24 | 0.777 | 45.0% | +2 | — | — | 21.1% | -2.05 | 1–0 | 0–1 | — | +3.11 |
| 651 | Sofya Lansere | RUS | 200 | 2023–2023 | 2–2 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.4 | -0.58 | +0.75 | 1.078 | 52.3% | — | — | — | 33.3% | -0.33 | — | 0–1 | — | -1.25 |
| 652 | Sofie Albinus | DEN | — | 1989–1989 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,515 | 99.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 50.0% | +0.17 | 1–1 | — | — | +24.00 |
| 653 | Sofia Shapatava | GEO | 186 | 2008–2016 | 4–7 | 36.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,533 | 96.4 | -0.66 | -0.04 | 0.799 | 45.2% | +30 | +54 | — | 36.0% | -1.20 | 2–1 (67%) | 0–1 | — | -1.18 |
| 654 | Sofia Prazeres | POR | — | 1990–1997 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | 0–1 | — | +5.67 |
| 655 | Sofia Costoulas | BEL | 134 | 2026–2026 | 2–4 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,616 | 109.0 | -0.91 | +0.23 | 1.002 | 49.9% | +42 | — | — | 40.0% | -0.20 | 1–2 (33%) | 0–1 | — | +10.67 |
| 656 | S Oconor | AUS | — | 1970–1970 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | — | — | +19.00 |
| 657 | S Morton | GBR | — | 1978–1978 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 93.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -6.00 | — | — | — | +4.00 |
| 658 | S Morris Mitchell | GBR | — | 1980–1981 | 1–5 | 16.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 21.4% | -2.29 | 1–1 | — | — | +2.67 |
| 659 | S Molon | — | — | 1969–1969 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | +2.00 |
| 660 | S M Milton | GBR | — | 1972–1972 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | +3.00 |
| 661 | S Milton | GBR | — | 1972–1972 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,511 | 100.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 40.0% | -1.20 | 1–0 | — | — | +7.00 |
| 662 | S Miles | GBR | — | 1976–1976 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 93.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -6.00 | — | — | — | +17.00 |
| 663 | S Mildner | GBR | — | 1968–1968 | 2–1 | 66.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,531 | 98.2 | — | — | — | — | — | +15 | — | 57.1% | -0.57 | 1–0 | — | — | +1.67 |
| 664 | S Mclachlan | RSA | — | 1970–1970 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | +22.00 |
| 665 | S Mccrae | GBR | — | 1981–1981 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,511 | 100.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 50.0% | +0.25 | — | — | — | +35.50 |
| 666 | S Mattin | GBR | — | 1970–1970 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | -17.00 |
| 667 | S Matthews | AUS | — | 1978–1979 | 2–2 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,531 | 102.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 66.7% | +1.00 | — | 1–0 | — | +3.00 |
| 668 | S Martin | GBR | — | 1968–1981 | 0–7 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 75.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.29 | — | — | — | +8.43 |
| 669 | S Lonie | — | — | 1972–1972 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 100.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | -32.00 |
| 670 | S Longbottom | GBR | — | 1981–1981 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -2.00 | 0–1 | — | — | 0.00 |
| 671 | S L Lanham | GBR | — | 1973–1973 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | +7.00 |
| 672 | S Little | NZL | — | 1975–1975 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | -2.00 |
| 673 | S Lilla | FIN | — | 1968–1968 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | +14.00 |
| 674 | S Langridge | — | — | 1973–1980 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 20.0% | -2.40 | 0–1 | — | — | +5.50 |
| 675 | S Langdale | GBR | — | 1969–1969 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 102.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 50.0% | +1.00 | — | — | — | +17.50 |
| 676 | S Kingston | GBR | — | 1980–1980 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -6.00 | — | — | — | -22.00 |
| 677 | S J Thompson | GBR | — | 1973–1973 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | +7.00 |
| 678 | S Jones | GBR | — | 1973–1973 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | -2.00 |
| 679 | S Johnson | AUS | — | 1980–1980 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | +21.00 |
| 680 | S Johns | GBR | — | 1975–1975 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | -3.00 |
| 681 | S J M Oram | GBR | — | 1969–1969 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | +7.00 |
| 682 | Sissy Kelly | USA | — | 1972–1972 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | -18.00 |
| 683 | Siobhan Drake Brockman | AUS | — | 1995–1998 | 3–12 | 20.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,529 | 104.4 | — | — | — | — | +51 | — | — | 23.5% | -2.06 | 2–2 (50%) | — | — | +2.40 |
| 684 | Sinja Kraus | AUT | 80 | 2021–2026 | 4–19 | 17.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,770 | 114.2 | -2.35 | -1.81 | 0.800 | 45.3% | -132 | +102 | — | 21.6% | -1.88 | 2–3 (40%) | 1–4 (20%) | 96.1 | -4.22 |
| 685 | Simonetta Riboldi | ITA | — | 1980–1980 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | — | — | +10.00 |
| 686 | Simonetta Masier | ITA | — | 1980–1980 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 93.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.75 | — | — | — | +14.50 |
| 687 | Simone Schilder | NED | — | 1987–1990 | 6–14 | 30.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,520 | 103.5 | — | — | — | — | +94 | +7 | — | 35.6% | -0.84 | 1–4 (20%) | 0–3 (0%) | 93.0 | +11.20 |
| 688 | Simona Waltert | SUI | 81 | 2019–2026 | 13–25 | 34.2% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,715 | 120.2 | -1.69 | -0.78 | 0.890 | 47.3% | -92 | +98 | — | 35.6% | -0.78 | 6–7 (46%) | 4–8 (33%) | 97.9 | -3.42 |
| 689 | Simona Nunweiler | ROU | — | 1974–1974 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.50 | — | — | — | +24.00 |
| 690 | Simona Isidori | ITA | — | 1989–1989 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,514 | 101.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 50.0% | -1.00 | — | 1–0 | — | +6.00 |
| 691 | Simona Becherini | ITA | — | 1980–1980 | 4–3 | 57.1% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,536 | 104.2 | — | — | — | — | — | +31 | — | 56.3% | +0.44 | 1–1 | 1–0 | — | +12.00 |
| 692 | Simon | SUI | — | 1969–1969 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,514 | 100.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 50.0% | +0.25 | — | — | — | +23.50 |
| 693 | Simmy Stockman | USA | — | 1969–1970 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 92.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | +19.50 |
| 694 | Sílvia Soler-Espinosa | ESP | 54 | 2009–2019 | 56–103 | 35.2% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,641 | 111.6 | -1.50 | -2.88 | 0.847 | 46.6% | -53 | +63 | +26 | 35.8% | -1.06 | 22–19 (54%) | 17–23 (43%) | 102.3 | -0.53 |
| 695 | Silvia Ramon Cortes | ESP | — | 1991–1996 | 5–9 | 35.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,562 | 110.9 | — | — | — | — | — | +65 | — | 33.3% | -1.22 | 0–1 | 2–0 | — | -2.86 |
| 696 | Silvia Pavan | ITA | — | 1980–1980 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | +10.00 |
| 697 | Silvia Njiric | CRO | 370 | 2010–2010 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.3 | -0.68 | +0.39 | 0.611 | 40.0% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | -23.00 |
| 698 | Silvia Meyer | ARG | — | 1975–1975 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | +32.00 |
| 699 | Silvia La Fratta | ITA | — | 1986–1991 | 17–28 | 37.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,556 | 104.8 | — | — | — | — | +80 | +29 | — | 39.4% | -0.91 | 7–7 (50%) | 5–5 (50%) | 101.2 | +7.76 |
| 700 | Silvia Gubler | SUI | — | 1968–1971 | 1–3 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 100.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 14.3% | -2.57 | 0–1 | — | — | -2.00 |
| 701 | Silvia Disderi | ITA | 329 | 2007–2007 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | -4.00 |
| 702 | Silvia Campius Pinas | ESP | — | 1978–1978 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 89.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.75 | — | — | — | +19.00 |
| 703 | Silvia Blume Bruns | ESP | — | 1972–1978 | 3–9 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,522 | 99.7 | — | — | — | — | — | +25 | +23 | 32.1% | -1.71 | 1–3 (25%) | 0–1 | — | +2.25 |
| 704 | Silvia Biraghi | ITA | — | 1981–1981 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | +4.00 |
| 705 | Silvia Albano | ITA | — | 2011–2011 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.8 | -2.34 | -3.74 | 0.534 | 34.8% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | 0.00 |
| 706 | Silvana Urroz | CHI | — | 1970–1981 | 14–29 | 32.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,567 | 102.8 | — | — | — | — | — | +25 | +55 | 33.0% | -1.50 | 7–6 (54%) | 6–5 (55%) | 104.0 | +4.49 |
| 707 | Silvana Lazzarino | ITA | — | 1969–1969 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | — | — | +16.00 |
| 708 | Silvana Campos | BRA | — | 1981–1985 | 5–7 | 41.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,521 | 99.5 | — | — | — | — | +101 | +36 | — | 42.3% | -0.46 | 1–1 | 1–0 | — | +9.17 |
| 709 | Silvana Belardinelli | ITA | — | 1974–1975 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | +2.50 |
| 710 | Silvana Bauer | NED | — | 2002–2002 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | +13.00 |
| 711 | Silke Meier | GER | 40 | 1985–1997 | 81–141 | 36.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,666 | 116.0 | — | — | — | — | -20 | +5 | — | 38.4% | -0.83 | 41–38 (52%) | 15–23 (39%) | 102.4 | +2.64 |
| 712 | Silke Frankl | GER | 67 | 1988–1995 | 42–77 | 35.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,649 | 111.9 | — | — | — | — | -73 | +58 | +50 | 35.7% | -1.20 | 15–14 (52%) | 7–9 (44%) | 102.0 | +2.52 |
| 713 | Sijia Wei | CHN | 114 | 2023–2025 | 3–10 | 23.1% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,612 | 106.4 | -0.48 | -0.03 | 0.892 | 47.6% | +39 | — | — | 27.6% | -1.48 | 1–2 (33%) | 1–1 | — | -0.31 |
| 714 | Sigel | GER | — | 1980–1980 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -2.33 | 0–1 | — | — | +10.00 |
| 715 | Sielman | GER | — | 1974–1974 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | +6.00 |
| 716 | Shuyue Ma | CHN | 204 | 2019–2019 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,519 | 96.4 | -1.36 | -1.31 | 0.726 | 42.3% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | +24.00 |
| 717 | Shu Ping Lin | AUS | — | 1994–1994 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | — | — | +14.00 |
| 718 | Shuko Aoyama | JPN | 182 | 2011–2017 | 1–4 | 20.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,515 | 96.6 | -1.81 | -1.91 | 0.792 | 44.3% | — | — | — | 20.0% | -2.60 | — | — | — | +6.00 |
| 719 | S Hufschmid | SUI | — | 1980–1980 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | +4.00 |
| 720 | Shrivalli Bhamidipaty | IND | 310 | 2025–2025 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,577 | 104.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 50.0% | +1.00 | — | 0–1 | — | +10.50 |
| 721 | S Horrock | GBR | — | 1970–1970 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 94.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -6.00 | — | — | — | -8.00 |
| 722 | Shirli Ann Siddall | GBR | — | 1992–1997 | 6–14 | 30.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,557 | 100.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | +62 | 33.3% | -1.47 | 2–3 (40%) | 2–3 (40%) | 98.2 | +1.40 |
| 723 | Shirley Stapleton | GBR | — | 1969–1973 | 0–4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | 0–1 | — | +3.25 |
| 724 | Shirley Huntingdon | RSA | — | 1970–1970 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | -8.00 |
| 725 | Shirley Collins | NZL | — | 1968–1970 | 5–6 | 45.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,546 | 101.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | +24 | 43.5% | -0.39 | 1–0 | — | — | +19.91 |
| 726 | Shira Gafni | ISR | — | 1987–1987 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | +14.00 |
| 727 | Shinobu Asagoe | JPN | 21 | 1997–2006 | 95–121 | 44.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,761 | 126.0 | -1.08 | -0.77 | 0.919 | 48.2% | -7 | -44 | +107 | 43.9% | -0.46 | 35–37 (49%) | 20–28 (42%) | 95.6 | +1.23 |
| 728 | Shi Min Lin | TPE | — | 1986–1988 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 92.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.17 | — | — | — | +25.67 |
| 729 | Shilin Xu | CHN | 190 | 2014–2019 | 0–7 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.8 | -0.76 | -0.81 | 0.761 | 44.5% | — | — | — | 25.0% | -1.88 | 0–4 (0%) | 1–1 | — | +5.00 |
| 730 | Shikha Uberoi | IND | 122 | 2004–2008 | 4–17 | 19.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,507 | 102.1 | -1.12 | -2.43 | 0.649 | 40.9% | +32 | — | — | 27.1% | -1.69 | 1–5 (17%) | 3–1 (75%) | 97.3 | +1.52 |
| 731 | Shiho Hisamatsu | JPN | 143 | 1998–2005 | 0–4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 90.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.25 | — | — | — | +15.25 |
| 732 | Sheryl Tebbutt | NZL | — | 1975–1980 | 10–5 | 66.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,587 | 102.3 | — | — | — | — | +12 | — | +30 | 58.8% | +0.26 | 4–0 (100%) | 3–0 (100%) | 108.5 | +13.20 |
| 733 | Sherry Hull | MON | — | 1982–1982 | 1–2 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,511 | 101.4 | — | — | — | — | — | +23 | — | 42.9% | -0.29 | 0–1 | — | — | +18.00 |
| 734 | Sherry Daniels | USA | — | 1968–1968 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.50 | — | — | — | +10.00 |
| 735 | Sherry Bedingfield | USA | — | 1969–1973 | 5–8 | 38.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,524 | 104.6 | — | — | — | — | — | +37 | — | 27.3% | -1.82 | — | 0–1 | — | +5.42 |
| 736 | Sherry Acker | USA | — | 1979–1984 | 63–100 | 38.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,838 | 135.3 | — | — | — | — | +28 | -149 | -72 | 40.4% | -0.56 | 19–26 (42%) | 15–23 (39%) | 97.2 | -0.17 |
| 737 | Sherri Norris | USA | — | 1985–1988 | 3–5 | 37.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,514 | 94.8 | — | — | — | — | +91 | — | — | 38.9% | -1.06 | 1–1 | 0–1 | — | +15.88 |
| 738 | Sherazad Reix | FRA | 204 | 2016–2016 | 1–2 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 102.0 | -0.56 | -1.70 | 0.994 | 49.3% | — | — | — | 33.3% | -0.67 | — | 1–2 (33%) | — | +12.00 |
| 739 | Sheng-Nan Sun | CHN | 216 | 2005–2011 | 0–10 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 94.4 | -1.75 | -0.48 | 0.764 | 43.8% | — | — | — | 9.1% | -2.45 | 0–2 | 0–3 (0%) | — | +0.30 |
| 740 | Shenay Perry | USA | 40 | 2003–2010 | 39–62 | 38.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,657 | 115.2 | -0.18 | -2.62 | 0.854 | 46.9% | -12 | -86 | +97 | 42.5% | -0.77 | 10–18 (36%) | 12–13 (48%) | 96.4 | +0.77 |
| 741 | Shelley Stephens | NZL | 249 | 2002–2004 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.83 | — | — | — | +0.33 |
| 742 | Shelley Solomon | USA | — | 1981–1985 | 40–49 | 44.9% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,681 | 111.1 | — | — | — | — | +8 | +42 | — | 46.5% | -0.32 | 12–14 (46%) | 2–9 (18%) | 94.5 | +5.42 |
| 743 | Shelley Monds | NZL | — | 1969–1976 | 6–16 | 27.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,506 | 97.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | +58 | 25.5% | -1.91 | 3–2 (60%) | 1–2 (33%) | 100.7 | +9.59 |
| 744 | Shelley Hudson | USA | — | 1973–1973 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | +20.00 |
| 745 | Shelley Bartlett | USA | — | 1990–1990 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | +10.00 |
| 746 | Shelley Aguero | USA | — | 1985–1985 | 1–2 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 100.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -0.50 | — | — | — | +1.67 |
| 747 | Shelby Torrance | USA | — | 1973–1985 | 9–24 | 27.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 92.4 | — | — | — | — | +120 | +1 | — | 31.1% | -1.50 | 3–5 (38%) | 1–1 | — | +6.58 |
| 748 | Shelby Thorner | USA | — | 1982–1982 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | — | — | +18.00 |
| 749 | Shelby Rogers | USA | 30 | 2010–2024 | 126–140 | 47.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,855 | 140.0 | +1.83 | -0.57 | 1.004 | 50.0% | +8 | -8 | -100 | 48.9% | -0.10 | 41–61 (40%) | 39–36 (52%) | 94.4 | -1.71 |
| 750 | Sheila Washbourne | AUS | — | 1968–1968 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.25 | — | — | — | +7.00 |
| 751 | Sheila Page | RHO | — | 1974–1974 | 2–3 | 40.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,531 | 96.6 | — | — | — | — | — | +41 | — | 36.4% | -1.91 | 1–0 | 0–1 | — | +9.20 |
| 752 | Sheila Moodie | GBR | — | 1968–1981 | 7–14 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 91.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | +95 | 30.0% | -1.52 | — | — | — | +8.80 |
| 753 | Sheila Mcinerney | USA | — | 1977–1983 | 27–39 | 40.9% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,586 | 111.3 | — | — | — | — | +27 | +23 | +59 | 42.0% | -0.51 | 4–6 (40%) | 2–8 (20%) | 93.7 | +6.55 |
| 754 | Sheila Laperle | USA | — | 1976–1976 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 93.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 20.0% | -3.20 | 0–1 | — | — | +29.50 |
| 755 | Sheila Burley | GBR | — | 1968–1970 | 0–5 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 88.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.70 | — | — | — | -7.60 |
| 756 | Sheila Belinsky | USA | — | 1980–1982 | 1–4 | 20.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.1 | — | — | — | — | — | +4 | — | 20.0% | -2.50 | — | — | — | +1.00 |
| 757 | Shayna Mcdowell | AUS | 461 | 2006–2006 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | +11.00 |
| 758 | Shawn Foltz | USA | — | 1983–1990 | 18–29 | 38.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,645 | 112.2 | — | — | — | — | +67 | +5 | — | 38.3% | -1.06 | 8–5 (62%) | 5–2 (71%) | 107.2 | +1.62 |
| 759 | Shawna Martin | USA | — | 1991–1991 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | +4.00 |
| 760 | S Hawkins | GBR | — | 1978–1978 | 0–4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | -14.33 |
| 761 | S Harvey | RSA | — | 1968–1968 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 102.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 60.0% | +1.00 | 0–1 | — | — | +1.50 |
| 762 | Sharon Whittaker | USA | — | 1973–1973 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -1.67 | 0–1 | — | — | +41.00 |
| 763 | Sharon Van Brandis | RSA | — | 1968–1971 | 3–7 | 30.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 93.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | +72 | 12.5% | -3.63 | — | — | — | -10.75 |
| 764 | Sharon Thomson | AUS | — | 1970–1970 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | — | — | +23.00 |
| 765 | Sharon Thompson | AUS | — | 1976–1976 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 99.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 50.0% | 0.00 | — | — | — | +25.50 |
| 766 | Sharon Pinchbeck | AUS | — | 1977–1980 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | +14.00 |
| 767 | Sharon Oconnor | AUS | — | 1972–1972 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | — | — | -3.00 |
| 768 | Sharon Mcnamara | AUS | — | 1987–1987 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | +8.00 |
| 769 | Sharon Lutz | GBR | — | 1980–1981 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 92.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | +3.33 |
| 770 | Sharon Levan | GBR | — | 1978–1978 | 1–2 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 94.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 28.6% | -2.71 | 1–0 | — | — | -5.67 |
| 771 | Sharon Hodgkin | AUS | — | 1980–1982 | 2–5 | 28.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 101.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -1.40 | 0–1 | 0–1 | — | -8.00 |
| 772 | Sharon Guthrie | USA | — | 1969–1969 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 94.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | +11.50 |
| 773 | Sharon Gleason | USA | — | 1972–1972 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 94.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -6.00 | — | — | — | +6.00 |
| 774 | Sharon Fichman | CAN | 77 | 2008–2015 | 7–26 | 21.2% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 105.5 | -1.57 | -1.86 | 0.863 | 46.9% | +58 | +41 | — | 28.9% | -1.36 | 2–8 (20%) | 2–2 (50%) | 95.6 | +0.97 |
| 775 | Sharon Bender | RSA | — | 1980–1980 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | -17.00 |
| 776 | Shari Barman | USA | — | 1969–1975 | 3–26 | 10.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 81.1 | — | — | — | — | — | +43 | +113 | 16.9% | -2.80 | 2–5 (29%) | 1–4 (20%) | 95.2 | +4.07 |
| 777 | Shanshan Song | CHN | 278 | 2007–2007 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 99.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 50.0% | -0.50 | — | — | — | +4.50 |
| 778 | Shannon Gordon | USA | — | 1977–1982 | 7–15 | 31.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,518 | 87.7 | — | — | — | — | +21 | +42 | — | 32.7% | -1.73 | 3–2 (60%) | 3–1 (75%) | — | +10.41 |
| 779 | Shannan Mccarthy | USA | — | 1991–1994 | 6–17 | 26.1% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,525 | 105.2 | — | — | — | — | +10 | — | +66 | 28.0% | -1.48 | 2–2 (50%) | 2–3 (40%) | 98.7 | +0.78 |
| 780 | S Hamilton | GBR | — | 1970–1970 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 100.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | -16.00 |
| 781 | S Haig | NZL | — | 1980–1980 | 2–1 | 66.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,530 | 104.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 66.7% | +2.00 | — | — | — | +4.67 |
| 782 | Shadisha Robinson | USA | 418 | 2003–2003 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | -3.00 |
| 783 | S Griffiths | GBR | — | 1981–1981 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | +3.00 |
| 784 | S Gough | GBR | — | 1981–1981 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | +21.00 |
| 785 | S Gooch Harris | GBR | — | 1979–1979 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | -1.00 |
| 786 | S Gomez | GBR | — | 1980–1980 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | -13.00 |
| 787 | S Fulcher | GBR | — | 1972–1973 | 0–5 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 92.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.10 | — | — | — | -6.60 |
| 788 | S Freeman | GBR | — | 1978–1978 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 94.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -6.00 | — | — | — | 0.00 |
| 789 | S Fraser | GBR | — | 1980–1980 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | +2.00 |
| 790 | S Francis | GBR | — | 1978–1978 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 99.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 50.0% | -0.25 | — | 1–0 | — | +3.00 |
| 791 | S Finet | GBR | — | 1981–1981 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 792 | S Farrell | IRL | — | 1980–1980 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | +12.00 |
| 793 | S Fairbarns | GBR | — | 1978–1978 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 94.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -6.00 | — | — | — | -4.00 |
| 794 | Severine Beltrame | FRA | 34 | 2003–2009 | 47–84 | 35.9% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,655 | 117.4 | -1.86 | -2.88 | 0.841 | 46.4% | +9 | -16 | +112 | 38.7% | -0.75 | 17–17 (50%) | 16–17 (48%) | 103.6 | +0.95 |
| 795 | S Evans | RSA | — | 1971–1971 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | +13.00 |
| 796 | Sesil Karatantcheva | BUL | 35 | 2004–2018 | 50–75 | 40.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,728 | 121.3 | -2.22 | +0.59 | 0.890 | 47.3% | 0 | -29 | +51 | 42.3% | -0.75 | 18–23 (44%) | 7–9 (44%) | 94.4 | -1.50 |
| 797 | Seon Young Park | KOR | — | 1998–1998 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,519 | 99.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 40.0% | -0.20 | 1–0 | — | — | +20.00 |
| 798 | Seone Mendez | AUS | 198 | 2021–2022 | 2–3 | 40.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,571 | 101.1 | -0.14 | -0.75 | 0.998 | 49.9% | — | +70 | — | 40.0% | -0.90 | 0–2 | 2–0 | — | +4.00 |
| 799 | S Ellis | AUS | — | 1972–1973 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | — | — | +9.67 |
| 800 | Selima Sfar | TUN | 75 | 1996–2010 | 21–56 | 27.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,590 | 114.9 | -0.72 | -0.33 | 0.763 | 44.1% | +32 | +28 | +23 | 29.5% | -1.29 | 7–11 (39%) | 5–13 (28%) | 96.4 | -0.99 |