Michael Mmoh
all rivalries →| Opponent | W | L | M | Last Played | H2H |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marcos Giron | 2 | 2 | 4 | Jan 10, 2026 | H2H |
| Karen Khachanov | 2 | 0 | 2 | Jan 9, 2026 | H2H |
| Holger Rune | 0 | 2 | 2 | Feb 28, 2024 | H2H |
| J.J. Wolf | 0 | 2 | 2 | Aug 4, 2023 | H2H |
| Taylor Fritz | 0 | 2 | 2 | May 30, 2023 | H2H |
H2H data updated: 2026-09-03 00:00 UTC
Michael Mmoh holds a 1–0 lead over Mischa Zverev in their ATP head-to-head. Across 1 main-draw meeting, Michael Mmoh leads 1–0 on hard courts. Most recently, Michael Mmoh won the 2018 Brisbane International second round 6-2 5-7 6-4.
Want to explore more matchups? Advanced rivalry search lets you browse current and historical rivalries, unbeaten records, or every matchup for a player.
| Player | Score | Player | Match Data | Date | Round | Tournament | Category | Surface |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michael Mmoh | 6-2 5-7 6-4 | Mischa Zverev | Match data | Jan 5, 2018* | R16 | Brisbane International | ATP 250 | Hard |
| Mischa Zverev | 6-2 4-0 (ret.) | Michael Mmoh | Match data | Apr 4, 2016 | Q1 | U.S. Men's Clay Court Championship | ATP 250 | Clay |
1 qualifying meeting shown in the table; qualifying is excluded from the H2H score. Estimated match date where the exact historical date is unavailable. Arrows show an edition's recorded category and documented modern equivalent; unresolved editions keep their recorded category. Asterisked totals include editions mapped from documented historical predecessor categories. Mapping details.
| Player | Current | Peak | Pts | Elo | W | L | Win % | GS | 1000 including documented historical predecessor categories | Finals | 500 including documented historical predecessor categories | 250 including documented historical predecessor categories | Titles |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michael Mmoh | #173 | #81 | 734 | 1,776 | 33 | 45 | 42.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mischa Zverev | #1,373 | #25 | 1,664 | 2,007 | 134 | 199 | 40.2% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Seasons are aligned by the age each player spent most of that calendar year. GS and Titles are cumulative career totals through that season.
| Age | Michael Mmoh | Mischa Zverev | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yr | W-L | Win % | Rank | Elo | GS | Titles | Yr | W-L | Win % | Rank | Elo | GS | Titles | |
| 18 | 2016 | 0–3 | 0.0% | #197 | 1,446 | 0 | 0 | 2006 | 3–3 | 50.0% | #151 | 1,529 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 | 2017 | 0–4 | 0.0% | #175 | 1,454 | 0 | 0 | 2007 | 6–8 | 42.9% | #88 | 1,606 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 | 2018 | 6–6 | 50.0% | #103 | 1,614 | 0 | 0 | 2008 | 18–23 | 43.9% | #80 | 1,710 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 | 2019 | 1–2 | 33.3% | #218 | 1,520 | 0 | 0 | 2009 | 15–24 | 38.5% | #78 | 1,630 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 | 2020 | 2–4 | 33.3% | #174 | 1,637 | 0 | 0 | 2010 | 14–18 | 43.8% | #82 | 1,675 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 | 2021 | 1–4 | 20.0% | #239 | 1,567 | 0 | 0 | 2011 | 2–18 | 10.0% | #211 | 1,494 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 | 2022 | 1–4 | 20.0% | #113 | 1,528 | 0 | 0 | 2012 | 0–3 | 0.0% | #159 | 1,608 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 | 2023 | 13–10 | 56.5% | #105 | 1,726 | 0 | 0 | 2013 | 4–5 | 44.4% | #176 | 1,638 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 | 2024 | 5–4 | 55.6% | #317 | 1,727 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 27 | 2025 | 2–3 | 40.0% | #287 | 1,713 | 0 | 0 | 2015 | 7–8 | 46.7% | #171 | 1,840 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 | 2026 | 2–1 | 66.7% | #173 | 1,673 | 0 | 0 | 2016 | 12–14 | 46.2% | #51 | 1,916 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2017 | 30–31 | 49.2% | #33 | 1,850 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2018 | 19–29 | 39.6% | #69 | 1,685 | 0 | 1 |
| 31 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2019 | 3–12 | 20.0% | #281 | 1,572 | 0 | 1 |
| 32 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2020 | 1–2 | 33.3% | #264 | 1,568 | 0 | 1 |
| 33 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2021 | 0–1 | 0.0% | #346 | 1,522 | 0 | 1 |
Seasons are aligned by the age each player spent most of that calendar year. Results cover completed main-draw matches. Bold green marks the higher win percentage when both players have at least 5 matches on that surface at the aligned age.
| Age | Michael Mmoh | Mischa Zverev | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yr | Hard | Clay | Grass | Carpet | Yr | Hard | Clay | Grass | Carpet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | |||
| 18 | 2016 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2006 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 66.7% | — | — | — | — | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% |
| 19 | 2017 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | 2007 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 42.9% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 40.0% | — | — | — | — |
| 20 | 2018 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 54.5% | — | — | — | — | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | 2008 | 12 | 12 | 24 | 50.0% | 3 | 8 | 11 | 27.3% | 3 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | — | — | — | — |
| 21 | 2019 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 33.3% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2009 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 30.0% | 6 | 7 | 13 | 46.2% | 3 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | — | — | — | — |
| 22 | 2020 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 40.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2010 | 11 | 11 | 22 | 50.0% | 1 | 6 | 7 | 14.3% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 66.7% | — | — | — | — |
| 23 | 2021 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 20.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2011 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 11.1% | 1 | 6 | 7 | 14.3% | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — |
| 24 | 2022 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 25.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2012 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — |
| 25 | 2023 | 12 | 8 | 20 | 60.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | — | — | — | — | 2013 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 33.3% | — | — | — | — | 2 | 1 | 3 | 66.7% | — | — | — | — |
| 26 | 2024 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 66.7% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 27 | 2025 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2015 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 44.4% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | — | — | — | — |
| 28 | 2026 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 66.7% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2016 | 11 | 10 | 21 | 52.4% | 1 | 4 | 5 | 20.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 29 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2017 | 18 | 19 | 37 | 48.6% | 5 | 8 | 13 | 38.5% | 7 | 4 | 11 | 63.6% | — | — | — | — |
| 30 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2018 | 7 | 18 | 25 | 28.0% | 6 | 7 | 13 | 46.2% | 6 | 4 | 10 | 60.0% | — | — | — | — |
| 31 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2019 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 20.0% | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0.0% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 40.0% | — | — | — | — |
| 32 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2020 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 33.3% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 33 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2021 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Career | — | 29 | 35 | 64 | 45.3% | 3 | 7 | 10 | 30.0% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 25.0% | — | — | — | — | — | 79 | 114 | 193 | 40.9% | 25 | 54 | 79 | 31.6% | 30 | 30 | 60 | 50.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% |
Seasons are aligned by the age each player spent most of that calendar year. Detailed serve and return statistics available for 77/78 of Michael Mmoh's and 328/333 of Mischa Zverev's main draw matches. Sample is shown as matches with detailed serve and return statistics / total main draw matches. Bold green marks the stronger value when both stat samples contain at least 5 matches; lower is better for DFs/M.
| Age | Michael Mmoh | Mischa Zverev | ||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yr | Sample | Aces/M | DFs/M | 1st Sv% | 1st Pts% | 2nd Pts% | BP Saved% | BP Conv% | Svc Pts% | Ret Pts% | Yr | Sample | Aces/M | DFs/M | 1st Sv% | 1st Pts% | 2nd Pts% | BP Saved% | BP Conv% | Svc Pts% | Ret Pts% | |
| 18 | 2016 | 3/3 | 3.7 | 5.0 | 65.1% | 68.0% | 47.8% | 63.1% | 30.0% | 60.1% | 30.6% | 2006 | 6/6 | 6.8 | 1.3 | 70.7% | 71.2% | 46.2% | 58.2% | 49.7% | 63.9% | 31.9% |
| 19 | 2017 | 4/4 | 5.0 | 3.5 | 64.1% | 60.5% | 44.9% | 46.3% | 44.1% | 55.0% | 32.2% | 2007 | 14/14 | 5.1 | 2.1 | 61.6% | 67.2% | 50.3% | 58.5% | 37.5% | 61.1% | 37.3% |
| 20 | 2018 | 12/12 | 5.0 | 5.3 | 64.2% | 69.6% | 44.8% | 53.6% | 49.9% | 60.9% | 33.1% | 2008 | 37/41 | 4.6 | 1.4 | 66.7% | 68.6% | 50.2% | 58.3% | 36.2% | 62.2% | 35.2% |
| 21 | 2019 | 3/3 | 3.7 | 4.3 | 68.0% | 71.1% | 50.6% | 60.5% | 43.2% | 65.1% | 41.7% | 2009 | 39/39 | 4.5 | 1.9 | 63.4% | 68.0% | 49.5% | 64.7% | 42.3% | 61.6% | 36.0% |
| 22 | 2020 | 6/6 | 6.7 | 2.3 | 71.2% | 65.3% | 46.2% | 50.8% | 33.3% | 59.8% | 34.2% | 2010 | 31/32 | 3.5 | 2.2 | 66.3% | 66.5% | 46.8% | 50.4% | 38.5% | 59.6% | 35.1% |
| 23 | 2021 | 5/5 | 6.6 | 4.4 | 64.7% | 64.0% | 44.1% | 62.2% | 40.4% | 57.0% | 29.2% | 2011 | 20/20 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 64.3% | 60.1% | 46.8% | 53.8% | 42.6% | 55.3% | 33.2% |
| 24 | 2022 | 4/5 | 3.8 | 3.5 | 72.2% | 67.0% | 47.8% | 67.9% | 32.4% | 61.4% | 39.6% | 2012 | 3/3 | 6.3 | 3.7 | 58.7% | 62.8% | 44.1% | 52.4% | 34.5% | 55.2% | 35.9% |
| 25 | 2023 | 23/23 | 7.7 | 4.3 | 64.4% | 70.3% | 48.3% | 61.6% | 38.7% | 62.5% | 37.4% | 2013 | 9/9 | 3.7 | 2.8 | 67.3% | 64.3% | 42.0% | 41.6% | 38.3% | 57.1% | 35.7% |
| 26 | 2024 | 9/9 | 5.4 | 2.3 | 67.8% | 73.1% | 50.7% | 60.5% | 49.0% | 65.8% | 32.9% | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 27 | 2025 | 5/5 | 6.2 | 2.6 | 66.6% | 59.6% | 43.6% | 48.4% | 44.2% | 54.4% | 40.2% | 2015 | 15/15 | 7.1 | 1.8 | 67.5% | 68.9% | 50.7% | 63.6% | 34.2% | 63.4% | 34.5% |
| 28 | 2026 | 3/3 | 8.0 | 2.3 | 65.0% | 73.7% | 43.7% | 73.3% | 26.7% | 62.7% | 33.0% | 2016 | 26/26 | 5.2 | 2.0 | 64.7% | 73.1% | 52.8% | 59.2% | 43.3% | 65.8% | 38.1% |
| 29 | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2017 | 61/61 | 6.4 | 2.7 | 65.2% | 71.5% | 50.5% | 62.7% | 45.4% | 64.1% | 33.9% |
| 30 | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2018 | 48/48 | 5.5 | 2.4 | 59.6% | 71.3% | 49.0% | 57.0% | 35.0% | 62.2% | 36.2% |
| 31 | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2019 | 15/15 | 4.3 | 2.7 | 64.4% | 64.1% | 43.7% | 58.5% | 27.5% | 57.0% | 28.0% |
| 32 | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2020 | 3/3 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 62.3% | 68.9% | 51.4% | 55.0% | 33.5% | 62.4% | 33.2% |
| 33 | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2021 | 1/1 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 57.1% | 63.5% | 43.6% | 50.0% | 44.4% | 54.9% | 38.8% |
| Career | — | 77/78 | 6.1 | 3.8 | 66.0% | 68.4% | 47.0% | 58.6% | 41.0% | 61.1% | 35.2% | — | 328/333 | 5.0 | 2.2 | 64.3% | 68.7% | 49.0% | 58.4% | 39.5% | 61.7% | 35.0% |
Seasons are aligned by the age each player spent most of that calendar year. Metrics are precomputed from eligible main-draw results; point-stat values use the available detailed sample. Bold green marks the stronger value when both underlying samples are sufficient. Lower is better for Schedule because a negative value means a tougher schedule. Career Schedule is normalized per 100 matches.
| Age | Michael Mmoh | Mischa Zverev | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yr | Elo | P+ | Serve+ | Return+ | PD | TPW% | Hard Elo | Clay Elo | Grass Elo | Set Win % | Set Margin | Dec. Set | Tiebreak | Pressure+ | Schedule | Yr | Elo | P+ | Serve+ | Return+ | PD | TPW% | Hard Elo | Clay Elo | Grass Elo | Set Win % | Set Margin | Dec. Set | Tiebreak | Pressure+ | Schedule | |
| 17 | 2015 | 1487 | 99.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 18 | 2016 | 1447 | 105.3 | -0.29 | -1.16 | 0.768 | 45.0% | +32 | — | — | 0.0% | -2.29 | — | 0–2 | — | +0.11 | 2006 | 1530 | 115.8 | +0.34 | -1.37 | 0.883 | 47.7% | +10 | — | — | 53.3% | -0.33 | 1–2 (33%) | 3–1 (75%) | — | +0.06 |
| 19 | 2017 | 1455 | 114.5 | -3.47 | -2.42 | 0.715 | 42.8% | +69 | — | — | 10.0% | -2.70 | 0–1 | 0–1 | — | +0.04 | 2007 | 1607 | 116.8 | -1.19 | -0.21 | 0.960 | 49.3% | -7 | — | +18 | 38.9% | -0.53 | 3–1 (75%) | 3–2 (60%) | — | -0.28 |
| 20 | 2018 | 1615 | 126.2 | -1.54 | -2.16 | 0.845 | 47.8% | +41 | — | — | 47.1% | -0.41 | 4–2 (67%) | 3–2 (60%) | — | +0.54 | 2008 | 1710 | 130.6 | -0.67 | -1.51 | 0.931 | 48.5% | +11 | -218 | -40 | 48.4% | -0.28 | 5–9 (36%) | 6–11 (35%) | — | -0.70 |
| 21 | 2019 | 1521 | 103.3 | -1.24 | -1.16 | 1.194 | 52.2% | +58 | — | — | 44.4% | -0.44 | 0–1 | 0–1 | — | +0.32 | 2009 | 1631 | 136.9 | -1.54 | -0.05 | 0.938 | 49.1% | -40 | -24 | +85 | 42.9% | -0.23 | 9–9 (50%) | 5–9 (36%) | — | -1.09 |
| 22 | 2020 | 1637 | 128.5 | -0.57 | -2.14 | 0.850 | 47.5% | -2 | — | — | 36.8% | -0.84 | — | 0–1 | — | -0.13 | 2010 | 1676 | 123.2 | -3.33 | -0.90 | 0.868 | 47.4% | +17 | -183 | +32 | 40.6% | -0.93 | 5–2 (71%) | 9–3 (75%) | — | +0.75 |
| 23 | 2021 | 1567 | 113.6 | -2.23 | -3.08 | 0.679 | 44.2% | +9 | — | — | 26.7% | -1.73 | 1–1 | 2–1 (67%) | — | -0.48 | 2011 | 1494 | 114.1 | -4.27 | -2.53 | 0.741 | 44.2% | +80 | -81 | +114 | 18.4% | -2.12 | 1–5 (17%) | 2–3 (40%) | — | -0.49 |
| 24 | 2022 | 1528 | 110.2 | -1.58 | +0.54 | 1.026 | 50.2% | — | -22 | — | 36.4% | -0.18 | 0–2 | 0–1 | — | +0.61 | 2012 | 1608 | 128.0 | -1.03 | -1.71 | 0.801 | 46.0% | — | — | — | 22.2% | -1.67 | 0–1 | 1–0 | — | -0.34 |
| 25 | 2023 | 1726 | 139.6 | -1.38 | +1.89 | 0.995 | 49.8% | +24 | — | — | 52.9% | +0.09 | 6–4 (60%) | 8–5 (62%) | — | +0.39 | 2013 | 1639 | 122.4 | -3.28 | -0.27 | 0.834 | 46.7% | +34 | — | +13 | 42.9% | -0.67 | 2–1 (67%) | 3–3 (50%) | — | +0.46 |
| 26 | 2024 | 1728 | 126.0 | -0.07 | -0.99 | 0.964 | 50.2% | +1 | -186 | — | 62.5% | +0.63 | — | 1–1 | — | -0.04 | 2014 | 1561 | 110.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 27 | 2025 | 1713 | 112.6 | -2.89 | -0.40 | 0.882 | 47.0% | +12 | — | — | 44.4% | -0.45 | 1–0 | 2–1 (67%) | — | -0.06 | 2015 | 1840 | 138.3 | -0.20 | +0.40 | 0.943 | 48.8% | -46 | — | -30 | 45.9% | -0.19 | 4–3 (57%) | 8–8 (50%) | — | -1.92 |
| 28 | 2026 | 1674 | 113.4 | -0.79 | +1.13 | 0.884 | 48.3% | +53 | — | — | 66.7% | +0.33 | — | 2–0 | — | -0.18 | 2016 | 1916 | 147.9 | +1.33 | +2.10 | 1.114 | 51.4% | +45 | -348 | — | 50.8% | +0.49 | 2–6 (25%) | 5–11 (31%) | — | +0.12 |
| 29 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2017 | 1851 | 155.7 | +0.36 | -1.01 | 0.943 | 49.0% | +5 | -186 | -5 | 49.4% | -0.13 | 12–8 (60%) | 11–16 (41%) | — | -2.26 |
| 30 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2018 | 1686 | 141.4 | -1.71 | -0.03 | 0.956 | 48.9% | -37 | +19 | +171 | 45.7% | -0.27 | 5–11 (31%) | 7–10 (41%) | — | +0.05 |
| 31 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2019 | 1572 | 115.7 | -3.93 | -5.33 | 0.650 | 43.0% | +27 | +27 | +220 | 12.9% | -2.61 | — | 1–1 | — | +0.08 |
| 32 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2020 | 1569 | 116.2 | -1.52 | +0.52 | 0.884 | 47.5% | +30 | — | — | 33.3% | -0.33 | — | 0–1 | — | -0.12 |
| 33 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2021 | 1522 | 101.7 | -1.33 | +1.31 | 0.862 | 47.2% | — | — | — | 33.3% | -1.33 | 0–1 | — | — | +0.11 |
| Career | — | 1776 | 129.4 | -1.39 | -0.42 | 0.904 | 48.3% | +26 | -92 | — | 44.1% | -0.44 | 12–11 (52%) | 18–16 (53%) | 106.2 | +1.45 | — | 2007 | 139.5 | -1.26 | -0.72 | 0.912 | 48.3% | +4 | -113 | +63 | 42.8% | -0.48 | 49–59 (45%) | 64–79 (45%) | 96.9 | -1.68 |
Each player's five most-played main-draw opponents. The current matchup is highlighted when it appears in a player's top five.
| Opponent | W | L | M | Last Played | H2H |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marcos Giron | 2 | 2 | 4 | Jan 10, 2026 | H2H |
| Karen Khachanov | 2 | 0 | 2 | Jan 9, 2026 | H2H |
| Holger Rune | 0 | 2 | 2 | Feb 28, 2024 | H2H |
| J.J. Wolf | 0 | 2 | 2 | Aug 4, 2023 | H2H |
| Taylor Fritz | 0 | 2 | 2 | May 30, 2023 | H2H |
| Opponent | W | L | M | Last Played | H2H |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| John Isner | 3 | 4 | 7 | Feb 26, 2020 | H2H |
| Roger Federer | 0 | 6 | 6 | Jun 15, 2018 | H2H |
| Tomas Berdych | 2 | 4 | 6 | Feb 15, 2018 | H2H |
| Leonardo Mayer | 1 | 4 | 5 | Apr 25, 2018 | H2H |
| Fernando Verdasco | 1 | 4 | 5 | Aug 15, 2017 | H2H |