Tobias Kamke
all rivalries →| Opponent | W | L | M | Last Played | H2H |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jarkko Nieminen | 1 | 3 | 4 | Jul 16, 2014 | H2H |
| Ivan Dodig | 0 | 4 | 4 | Feb 21, 2014 | H2H |
| Philipp Kohlschreiber | 0 | 4 | 4 | Jun 14, 2013 | H2H |
| Blaz Kavcic | 2 | 2 | 4 | Mar 22, 2013 | H2H |
| Tomas Berdych | 1 | 2 | 3 | Feb 12, 2015 | H2H |
H2H data updated: 2026-09-01 00:00 UTC
Compare the head-to-head record, career totals, season-by-season performance, and match log for Tobias Kamke vs Marco Chiudinelli.
Want to explore more matchups? Advanced rivalry search lets you browse current and historical rivalries, unbeaten records, or every matchup for a player.
| Player | Score | Player | Match Data | Date | Round | Tournament | Category | Surface |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tobias Kamke | 5-7 6-2 7-5 | Marco Chiudinelli | Match data | Feb 11, 2013 | Q1 | ABN AMRO Open | ATP 500 | Hard |
1 qualifying meeting shown in the table; qualifying is excluded from the H2H score. Arrows show an edition's recorded category and documented modern equivalent; unresolved editions keep their recorded category. Asterisked totals include editions mapped from documented historical predecessor categories. Mapping details.
| Player | Current | Peak | Pts | Elo | W | L | Win % | GS | 1000 including documented historical predecessor categories | Finals | 500 including documented historical predecessor categories | 250 including documented historical predecessor categories | Titles |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tobias Kamke | #1,114 | #64 | 744 | 1,766 | 62 | 101 | 38.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Marco Chiudinelli | #1,153 | #52 | 816 | 1,794 | 44 | 85 | 34.1% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Seasons are aligned by the age each player spent most of that calendar year. GS and Titles are cumulative career totals through that season.
| Age | Tobias Kamke | Marco Chiudinelli | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yr | W-L | Win % | Rank | Elo | GS | Titles | Yr | W-L | Win % | Rank | Elo | GS | Titles | |
| 21 | 2007 | 0–1 | 0.0% | #210 | 1,502 | 0 | 0 | 2003 | 0–1 | 0.0% | #289 | 1,439 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 | 2008 | 0–1 | 0.0% | #243 | 1,508 | 0 | 0 | 2004 | 4–7 | 36.4% | #142 | 1,467 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2005 | 1–2 | 33.3% | #287 | 1,458 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 | 2010 | 7–8 | 46.7% | #67 | 1,639 | 0 | 0 | 2006 | 4–5 | 44.4% | #155 | 1,573 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 | 2011 | 15–23 | 39.5% | #96 | 1,738 | 0 | 0 | 2007 | 1–3 | 25.0% | #487 | 1,578 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 | 2012 | 6–18 | 25.0% | #98 | 1,628 | 0 | 0 | 2008 | 0–1 | 0.0% | #605 | 1,570 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 | 2013 | 17–21 | 44.7% | #74 | 1,731 | 0 | 0 | 2009 | 10–11 | 47.6% | #56 | 1,778 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 | 2014 | 9–16 | 36.0% | #97 | 1,669 | 0 | 0 | 2010 | 14–25 | 35.9% | #117 | 1,664 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 | 2015 | 1–5 | 16.7% | #277 | 1,583 | 0 | 0 | 2011 | 2–4 | 33.3% | #177 | 1,655 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 | 2016 | 5–5 | 50.0% | #118 | 1,707 | 0 | 0 | 2012 | 4–8 | 33.3% | #146 | 1,690 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 | 2017 | 2–2 | 50.0% | #233 | 1,617 | 0 | 0 | 2013 | 0–4 | 0.0% | #173 | 1,641 | 0 | 0 |
| 32 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2014 | 0–3 | 0.0% | #211 | 1,562 | 0 | 0 |
| 33 | 2019 | 0–1 | 0.0% | #242 | 1,566 | 0 | 0 | 2015 | 1–3 | 25.0% | #282 | 1,593 | 0 | 0 |
| 34 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2016 | 3–4 | 42.9% | #120 | 1,605 | 0 | 0 |
| 35 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2017 | 0–4 | 0.0% | #418 | 1,520 | 0 | 0 |
Seasons are aligned by the age each player spent most of that calendar year. Results cover completed main-draw matches. Bold green marks the higher win percentage when both players have at least 5 matches on that surface at the aligned age.
| Age | Tobias Kamke | Marco Chiudinelli | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yr | Hard | Clay | Grass | Carpet | Yr | Hard | Clay | Grass | Carpet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | |||
| 21 | 2007 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2003 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 22 | 2008 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | 2004 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 33.3% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% |
| 23 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2005 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 33.3% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 24 | 2010 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 42.9% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 40.0% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 66.7% | — | — | — | — | 2006 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% |
| 25 | 2011 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 33.3% | 3 | 5 | 8 | 37.5% | 5 | 4 | 9 | 55.6% | — | — | — | — | 2007 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 25.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 26 | 2012 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 31.3% | 1 | 5 | 6 | 16.7% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | 2008 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 27 | 2013 | 10 | 11 | 21 | 47.6% | 6 | 8 | 14 | 42.9% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 33.3% | — | — | — | — | 2009 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 50.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 28 | 2014 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 28.6% | 4 | 4 | 8 | 50.0% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 33.3% | — | — | — | — | 2010 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 33.3% | 6 | 8 | 14 | 42.9% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 25.0% | — | — | — | — |
| 29 | 2015 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 20.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2011 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 33.3% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 30 | 2016 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 55.6% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2012 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 36.4% | — | — | — | — | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — |
| 31 | 2017 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | 2 | 1 | 3 | 66.7% | — | — | — | — | 2013 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 32 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2014 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 33 | 2019 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2015 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | — | — | — | — |
| 34 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2016 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 33.3% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 66.7% | — | — | — | — |
| 35 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2017 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — |
| Career | — | 35 | 61 | 96 | 36.5% | 16 | 27 | 43 | 37.2% | 11 | 13 | 24 | 45.8% | — | — | — | — | — | 30 | 59 | 89 | 33.7% | 7 | 15 | 22 | 31.8% | 6 | 9 | 15 | 40.0% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 33.3% |
Seasons are aligned by the age each player spent most of that calendar year. Sample is shown as matches with detailed serve and return statistics / total main draw matches. Bold green marks the stronger value when both stat samples contain at least 5 matches; lower is better for DFs/M.
| Age | Tobias Kamke | Marco Chiudinelli | ||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yr | Sample | Aces/M | DFs/M | 1st Sv% | 1st Pts% | 2nd Pts% | BP Saved% | BP Conv% | Svc Pts% | Ret Pts% | Yr | Sample | Aces/M | DFs/M | 1st Sv% | 1st Pts% | 2nd Pts% | BP Saved% | BP Conv% | Svc Pts% | Ret Pts% | |
| 21 | 2007 | 1/1 | 0.0 | 6.0 | 47.2% | 56.0% | 35.7% | 16.7% | — | 45.3% | 17.6% | 2003 | 1/1 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 53.8% | 71.4% | 45.2% | 60.0% | 66.7% | 59.3% | 25.0% |
| 22 | 2008 | 1/1 | 3.0 | 11.0 | 58.3% | 64.9% | 45.3% | 25.0% | 33.3% | 56.7% | 30.1% | 2004 | 11/11 | 4.4 | 4.5 | 58.0% | 70.6% | 48.8% | 57.0% | 48.9% | 60.6% | 35.0% |
| 23 | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2005 | 3/3 | 3.7 | 2.0 | 68.2% | 66.0% | 41.5% | 47.2% | 62.5% | 57.9% | 28.4% |
| 24 | 2010 | 15/15 | 1.8 | 3.3 | 59.0% | 65.8% | 48.0% | 56.5% | 35.6% | 58.8% | 39.1% | 2006 | 9/9 | 5.8 | 2.4 | 56.3% | 69.7% | 53.7% | 60.3% | 44.1% | 62.7% | 37.3% |
| 25 | 2011 | 38/38 | 2.3 | 3.5 | 57.2% | 65.9% | 50.9% | 55.5% | 39.3% | 59.5% | 38.5% | 2007 | 4/4 | 3.8 | 1.8 | 57.3% | 63.6% | 48.0% | 47.6% | 55.6% | 57.1% | 39.5% |
| 26 | 2012 | 24/24 | 1.4 | 4.6 | 57.4% | 61.6% | 45.8% | 47.2% | 39.2% | 54.8% | 40.4% | 2008 | 1/1 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 56.8% | 85.2% | 46.3% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 68.4% | 25.0% |
| 27 | 2013 | 38/38 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 60.4% | 66.9% | 49.5% | 60.7% | 46.9% | 60.0% | 39.2% | 2009 | 21/21 | 5.1 | 2.0 | 62.1% | 72.0% | 52.8% | 66.5% | 37.0% | 64.9% | 33.9% |
| 28 | 2014 | 25/25 | 2.4 | 3.3 | 61.0% | 66.2% | 51.7% | 60.8% | 36.4% | 60.4% | 34.6% | 2010 | 39/39 | 4.1 | 3.5 | 59.8% | 69.6% | 50.8% | 57.8% | 32.5% | 61.8% | 33.8% |
| 29 | 2015 | 6/6 | 2.2 | 2.5 | 56.5% | 61.9% | 46.0% | 38.6% | 45.4% | 54.5% | 37.5% | 2011 | 6/6 | 3.2 | 1.8 | 65.8% | 66.0% | 50.6% | 50.6% | 42.7% | 60.8% | 33.2% |
| 30 | 2016 | 10/10 | 1.0 | 3.1 | 61.2% | 64.4% | 50.3% | 45.7% | 44.5% | 58.8% | 39.3% | 2012 | 12/12 | 2.6 | 2.8 | 60.9% | 68.4% | 51.0% | 60.6% | 20.1% | 61.7% | 31.1% |
| 31 | 2017 | 4/4 | 2.3 | 3.5 | 57.0% | 73.4% | 51.3% | 60.9% | 58.5% | 64.2% | 39.7% | 2013 | 4/4 | 4.3 | 4.3 | 61.0% | 69.4% | 44.7% | 72.5% | 38.5% | 59.7% | 33.0% |
| 32 | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2014 | 3/3 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 59.4% | 69.3% | 51.0% | 63.7% | 61.7% | 61.8% | 32.1% |
| 33 | 2019 | 1/1 | 0.0 | 8.0 | 46.4% | 66.7% | 44.1% | 60.0% | 33.3% | 54.5% | 29.6% | 2015 | 4/4 | 2.8 | 1.8 | 63.3% | 63.6% | 50.7% | 47.0% | 28.2% | 58.7% | 27.4% |
| 34 | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2016 | 7/7 | 3.4 | 2.9 | 57.3% | 75.2% | 50.9% | 40.8% | 53.1% | 64.2% | 33.4% |
| 35 | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2017 | 4/4 | 4.5 | 2.5 | 56.4% | 67.9% | 42.2% | 44.3% | 30.2% | 57.2% | 29.4% |
| Career | — | 163/163 | 2.0 | 3.4 | 58.8% | 65.4% | 49.3% | 54.9% | 41.0% | 58.7% | 38.2% | — | 129/129 | 4.2 | 2.9 | 60.1% | 69.7% | 50.3% | 58.0% | 38.0% | 61.8% | 33.4% |
Seasons are aligned by the age each player spent most of that calendar year. Metrics are precomputed from eligible main-draw results; point-stat values use the available detailed sample. Bold green marks the stronger value when both underlying samples are sufficient. Lower is better for Schedule because a negative value means a tougher schedule. Career Schedule is normalized per 100 matches.
| Age | Tobias Kamke | Marco Chiudinelli | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yr | Elo | P+ | Serve+ | Return+ | PD | TPW% | Hard Elo | Clay Elo | Grass Elo | Set Win % | Set Margin | Dec. Set | Tiebreak | Pressure+ | Schedule | Yr | Elo | P+ | Serve+ | Return+ | PD | TPW% | Hard Elo | Clay Elo | Grass Elo | Set Win % | Set Margin | Dec. Set | Tiebreak | Pressure+ | Schedule | |
| 20 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2002 | 1474 | 94.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 21 | 2007 | 1502 | 102.7 | +1.52 | -1.81 | 0.323 | 34.5% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | -0.07 | 2003 | 1439 | 97.8 | -0.61 | -0.72 | 0.615 | 44.7% | — | — | — | 33.3% | -1.00 | 0–1 | — | — | +0.08 |
| 22 | 2008 | 1509 | 105.8 | +1.11 | -1.95 | 0.695 | 44.2% | — | — | — | 25.0% | -1.75 | — | — | — | -0.07 | 2004 | 1468 | 108.7 | -1.77 | -2.04 | 0.889 | 48.5% | +28 | — | — | 45.8% | -0.25 | 1–3 (25%) | 3–3 (50%) | — | +0.44 |
| 23 | 2009 | 1457 | 96.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2005 | 1458 | 105.0 | -1.77 | -3.00 | 0.674 | 44.2% | +22 | — | — | 28.6% | -1.29 | 1–0 | 0–1 | — | +0.01 |
| 24 | 2010 | 1639 | 126.8 | -1.68 | +1.56 | 0.949 | 48.8% | -130 | -61 | +94 | 46.3% | -0.29 | 1–1 | 0–1 | — | -0.29 | 2006 | 1573 | 115.4 | -0.19 | -0.22 | 1.001 | 50.4% | -21 | — | — | 51.9% | +0.19 | 1–3 (25%) | 2–3 (40%) | — | +0.01 |
| 25 | 2011 | 1738 | 134.7 | -2.56 | +1.09 | 0.951 | 49.1% | -78 | -127 | +18 | 42.4% | -0.27 | 1–8 (11%) | 3–9 (25%) | — | +0.04 | 2007 | 1578 | 116.6 | -5.08 | +2.96 | 0.920 | 49.2% | -1 | — | — | 36.4% | -0.45 | 0–1 | — | — | +0.02 |
| 26 | 2012 | 1629 | 130.3 | -5.44 | +2.38 | 0.893 | 47.6% | -3 | -69 | — | 33.9% | -1.11 | 1–6 (14%) | 1–4 (20%) | — | -0.37 | 2008 | 1571 | 105.2 | -3.40 | +1.97 | 0.792 | 48.0% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -1.00 | — | 0–2 | — | -0.12 |
| 27 | 2013 | 1731 | 143.6 | -2.58 | +2.05 | 0.978 | 50.0% | +2 | -95 | -37 | 48.9% | +0.08 | 4–6 (40%) | 6–3 (67%) | — | -0.29 | 2009 | 1778 | 135.7 | +1.09 | -0.54 | 0.968 | 49.7% | +21 | — | — | 46.3% | -0.15 | 5–3 (63%) | 8–7 (53%) | — | -0.15 |
| 28 | 2014 | 1669 | 132.2 | -3.08 | -1.17 | 0.873 | 48.0% | -24 | -5 | +60 | 42.6% | -0.69 | 3–7 (30%) | 6–5 (55%) | — | +0.69 | 2010 | 1665 | 136.6 | -0.93 | -1.79 | 0.884 | 48.1% | +18 | -79 | -157 | 39.8% | -0.60 | 4–5 (44%) | 9–7 (56%) | — | -1.76 |
| 29 | 2015 | 1583 | 117.3 | -3.20 | +0.43 | 0.825 | 46.0% | -7 | — | — | 25.0% | -1.69 | 1–1 | 1–1 | — | -0.03 | 2011 | 1656 | 124.7 | -0.04 | -0.62 | 0.846 | 47.3% | +50 | — | — | 33.3% | -0.80 | 2–1 (67%) | 2–3 (40%) | — | +0.19 |
| 30 | 2016 | 1707 | 126.4 | -2.95 | +1.32 | 0.953 | 49.2% | -8 | — | — | 47.8% | -0.17 | 1–0 | 3–3 (50%) | — | +0.76 | 2012 | 1691 | 127.0 | -0.47 | -3.01 | 0.811 | 46.4% | +54 | — | — | 30.8% | -1.12 | 2–0 | 1–4 (20%) | — | -0.25 |
| 31 | 2017 | 1618 | 113.4 | +0.68 | +0.45 | 1.108 | 51.9% | — | — | +97 | 55.6% | +0.33 | 0–1 | 1–2 (33%) | — | +0.10 | 2013 | 1642 | 115.9 | -0.56 | -0.75 | 0.819 | 46.7% | +51 | — | — | 20.0% | -1.20 | 0–2 | 0–3 (0%) | — | -0.32 |
| 32 | 2018 | 1543 | 101.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2014 | 1563 | 109.5 | -2.26 | -0.67 | 0.840 | 48.2% | +74 | — | — | 30.0% | -0.50 | 0–2 | 1–3 (25%) | — | +0.26 |
| 33 | 2019 | 1567 | 110.3 | -0.77 | -0.97 | 0.651 | 42.8% | — | — | — | 25.0% | -2.25 | — | — | — | -0.04 | 2015 | 1593 | 111.5 | -0.23 | -3.16 | 0.665 | 43.5% | — | — | — | 22.2% | -2.11 | 1–0 | 2–1 (67%) | — | -0.17 |
| 34 | 2020 | 1532 | 92.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2016 | 1606 | 112.2 | -1.08 | -0.26 | 0.933 | 48.3% | +28 | — | +24 | 47.6% | -0.81 | 1–2 (33%) | 3–1 (75%) | — | +0.40 |
| 35 | 2021 | 1492 | 104.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2017 | 1521 | 102.8 | -2.69 | -2.17 | 0.688 | 43.9% | — | — | — | 11.1% | -2.33 | 0–1 | 1–3 (25%) | — | +0.17 |
| 36 | 2022 | 1515 | 104.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Career | — | 1766 | 131.0 | -2.90 | +1.13 | 0.926 | 48.7% | -32 | -76 | +38 | 42.4% | -0.48 | 12–30 (29%) | 21–28 (43%) | 91.3 | +0.26 | — | 1795 | 127.7 | -0.76 | -1.31 | 0.875 | 48.0% | +27 | -79 | -79 | 39.0% | -0.62 | 18–24 (43%) | 32–41 (44%) | 98.1 | -0.92 |
Each player's five most-played main-draw opponents. The current matchup is highlighted when it appears in a player's top five.
| Opponent | W | L | M | Last Played | H2H |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jarkko Nieminen | 1 | 3 | 4 | Jul 16, 2014 | H2H |
| Ivan Dodig | 0 | 4 | 4 | Feb 21, 2014 | H2H |
| Philipp Kohlschreiber | 0 | 4 | 4 | Jun 14, 2013 | H2H |
| Blaz Kavcic | 2 | 2 | 4 | Mar 22, 2013 | H2H |
| Tomas Berdych | 1 | 2 | 3 | Feb 12, 2015 | H2H |
| Opponent | W | L | M | Last Played | H2H |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ivo Karlovic | 1 | 2 | 3 | Jul 16, 2016 | H2H |
| Jeremy Chardy | 0 | 3 | 3 | Oct 3, 2013 | H2H |
| Richard Gasquet | 1 | 2 | 3 | Oct 26, 2012 | H2H |
| Nikolay Davydenko | 1 | 2 | 3 | Feb 29, 2012 | H2H |
| Michael Llodra | 2 | 1 | 3 | Feb 23, 2012 | H2H |