Advanced ATP Player Career Search
Search match-backed ATP player careers by name, country, active status, matches, wins, titles, and peak rank, then compare Elo and advanced performance metrics.
About this search tool
Search across precomputed TennisDB ATP tables for player seasons, player tournament runs, player careers, matches, tournaments, ranking weeks, and rivalries. Each dataset offers its own relevant filters. Column headings change the sort; use the same heading again to reverse direction.
Filter players with recorded matches by name, country, active status, career matches, wins, titles, and peak rank, then sort career and advanced performance measures.
| # | Player | Country | Peak Rank | Years | W-L | Win % | Titles | GS Titles, sorted descending | M1000 Titles | Peak Elo | P+ | Serve+ | Return+ | PD | TPW% | Hard Elo | Clay Elo | Grass Elo | Set Win % | Set Margin | Dec. Set | Tiebreaks | Pressure+ | Schedule |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1001 | Camilo Ugo Carabelli | ARG | 43 | 2022–2026 | 37–54 | 40.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,720 | 129.0 | -3.40 | -0.60 | 0.864 | 47.4% | -110 | +114 | -130 | 39.5% | -0.85 | 17–11 (61%) | 18–20 (47%) | 106.3 | +1.42 |
| 1002 | Carey Brading | USA | 318 | 1974–1974 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 102.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | -30.00 |
| 1003 | Carl Axel Hageskog | SWE | 398 | 1979–1982 | 2–2 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,532 | 99.7 | — | — | — | — | — | +25 | — | 44.4% | -0.78 | 1–0 | — | — | +12.75 |
| 1004 | Carl Chang | USA | 824 | 1993–1997 | 0–5 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.0 | -1.86 | -1.61 | 0.748 | 44.7% | — | — | — | 9.1% | -2.27 | 0–1 | — | — | +10.00 |
| 1005 | Carl Limberger | AUS | 71 | 1981–1992 | 34–76 | 30.9% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,598 | 116.8 | -5.10 | -1.18 | 0.755 | 44.1% | +36 | +13 | -32 | 36.0% | -0.99 | 12–25 (32%) | 17–19 (47%) | 94.3 | +2.06 |
| 1006 | Carlos Behar | COL | 283 | 1979–1980 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 20.0% | -3.00 | 0–1 | 1–0 | — | +24.50 |
| 1007 | Carlos Castellan | ARG | 97 | 1980–1986 | 27–42 | 39.1% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,623 | 129.8 | — | — | — | — | — | +18 | — | 41.8% | -0.56 | 8–15 (35%) | 9–5 (64%) | 99.9 | +3.18 |
| 1008 | Carlos Chabalgoity | BRA | 287 | 1982–1983 | 2–2 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,527 | 100.7 | — | — | — | — | +52 | — | — | 50.0% | -1.12 | — | — | — | +17.00 |
| 1009 | Carlos Claverie | VEN | 290 | 1990–1990 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,514 | 101.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 50.0% | -0.75 | — | 1–0 | — | +6.00 |
| 1010 | Carlos Cuadrado | ESP | 222 | 2001–2006 | 4–4 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,546 | 107.4 | +0.62 | -0.91 | 1.027 | 50.5% | — | +27 | — | 52.6% | +0.26 | 1–2 (33%) | 1–3 (25%) | 97.5 | -0.50 |
| 1011 | Carlos Drada | COL | 607 | 1996–1996 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | +0.67 | 0–1 | — | — | +20.00 |
| 1012 | Carlos Feldstedt | CHI | 247 | 1973–1975 | 0–4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 94.0 | — | — | — | — | — | +36 | — | 0.0% | -4.25 | — | 0–1 | — | -5.50 |
| 1013 | Carlos Gattiker | ARG | 80 | 1973–1983 | 2–25 | 7.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 112.4 | — | — | — | — | — | +21 | — | 13.6% | -2.27 | 0–3 (0%) | 1–8 (11%) | 91.8 | +2.96 |
| 1014 | Carlos Gimeno Valero | ESP | 259 | 2022–2022 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,524 | 102.5 | +0.61 | -0.50 | 0.308 | 32.9% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | -7.00 |
| 1015 | Carlos Gomez | COL | 272 | 1977–1980 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | 0–1 | — | +10.00 |
| 1016 | Carlos Gomez-Herrera | ESP | 268 | 2012–2012 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,533 | 100.6 | -1.82 | -1.47 | 0.790 | 45.2% | — | — | — | 33.3% | -1.67 | 0–1 | — | — | -2.00 |
| 1017 | Carlos Lando | ARG | 229 | 1975–1981 | 1–7 | 12.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 107.5 | — | — | — | — | — | +37 | — | 22.2% | -1.44 | 0–2 | 0–1 | — | +4.25 |
| 1018 | Carlos Lopez | MEX | 418 | 1978–1978 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | +22.00 |
| 1019 | Carlos Salamanca | COL | 137 | 2013–2013 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 99.3 | -1.74 | -0.77 | 0.739 | 44.8% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | — | — | 0.00 |
| 1020 | Carlos Taberner | ESP | 83 | 2018–2026 | 18–30 | 37.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,656 | 119.6 | -1.80 | +0.27 | 0.921 | 48.6% | -71 | +59 | — | 40.5% | -0.59 | 6–9 (40%) | 6–8 (43%) | 98.3 | +0.63 |
| 1021 | Carlo Zugarelli | ITA | 233 | 1972–1972 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | +5.00 |
| 1022 | Carl Soderlund | SWE | 387 | 2016–2016 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,505 | 97.2 | -1.30 | -1.33 | 0.799 | 45.0% | — | — | — | 40.0% | -1.40 | 1–0 | 1–0 | — | +14.00 |
| 1023 | Carl Turich | AUS | 358 | 1988–1989 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.75 | — | 0–1 | — | +3.33 |
| 1024 | Carsten Ball | AUS | 108 | 2008–2011 | 8–12 | 40.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,687 | 115.2 | +0.67 | -0.57 | 0.918 | 48.8% | +11 | — | — | 40.0% | -0.57 | 1–2 (33%) | 4–8 (33%) | 96.7 | +1.95 |
| 1025 | Cary Leeds | USA | 389 | 1979–1983 | 1–10 | 9.1% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.9 | — | — | — | — | +50 | — | — | 0.0% | -3.65 | — | — | — | +5.70 |
| 1026 | Cary Stansbury | USA | 220 | 1978–1986 | 7–22 | 24.1% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,518 | 111.5 | — | — | — | — | +49 | +49 | — | 27.9% | -1.52 | 3–3 (50%) | 4–2 (67%) | 104.4 | +3.79 |
| 1027 | Cassio Motta | BRA | 48 | 1979–1993 | 105–164 | 39.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,739 | 130.1 | -1.20 | -2.12 | 0.828 | 46.8% | -43 | +21 | +8 | 41.9% | -0.65 | 37–55 (40%) | 31–45 (41%) | 96.4 | +0.63 |
| 1028 | Cecil Mamiit | PHI | 72 | 1996–2008 | 48–95 | 33.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,631 | 117.9 | -2.17 | -0.11 | 0.899 | 48.0% | +20 | +21 | -35 | 39.3% | -0.78 | 15–34 (31%) | 24–20 (55%) | 99.3 | +2.12 |
| 1029 | Cedric Kauffmann | FRA | 195 | 1999–2001 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,588 | 105.6 | -3.68 | +5.10 | 0.676 | 45.4% | — | — | — | 27.3% | -1.27 | 0–1 | — | — | -6.00 |
| 1030 | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | GER | 71 | 2011–2022 | 29–49 | 37.2% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,756 | 128.0 | -2.76 | +0.16 | 0.868 | 47.4% | -58 | +43 | +21 | 37.8% | -0.83 | 12–9 (57%) | 10–10 (50%) | 106.4 | -2.63 |
| 1031 | Celso Sacomandi | BRA | 339 | 1980–1980 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | +34.00 |
| 1032 | Cem Ilkel | TUR | 144 | 2015–2023 | 3–17 | 15.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 105.3 | -0.71 | -1.91 | 0.722 | 44.5% | +81 | — | — | 19.6% | -1.74 | 2–2 (50%) | 0–5 (0%) | 97.8 | +1.55 |
| 1033 | Cesar Kist | BRA | 119 | 1982–1991 | 6–18 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 100.9 | -2.48 | -1.96 | 0.957 | 49.4% | +31 | +61 | — | 29.8% | -1.46 | 4–5 (44%) | 4–1 (80%) | 101.5 | +9.04 |
| 1034 | Cesar Ramirez | MEX | 391 | 2008–2013 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 101.6 | -0.49 | -1.91 | 0.504 | 36.3% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.83 | — | — | — | +1.67 |
| 1035 | C. Floe | USA | — | 1980–1980 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | +7.00 |
| 1036 | Chang Hong Ni | CHN | 579 | 1979–1979 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 101.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | -14.00 |
| 1037 | Charles Auffray | FRA | 191 | 1996–1999 | 1–6 | 14.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,505 | 98.5 | -2.07 | -1.04 | 0.786 | 44.5% | — | +22 | — | 12.5% | -2.19 | 1–0 | 0–2 | — | +6.57 |
| 1038 | Charles Beckman | USA | 355 | 1988–1989 | 1–3 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,514 | 95.1 | — | — | — | — | +36 | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | 0–1 | — | +26.75 |
| 1039 | Charles Broom | GBR | 235 | 2024–2024 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,508 | 98.8 | -4.47 | +0.82 | 0.846 | 46.7% | — | — | — | 16.7% | -2.00 | 0–1 | — | — | +8.50 |
| 1040 | Charles Bud Cox | USA | 149 | 1980–1988 | 7–19 | 26.9% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 107.9 | — | — | — | — | +48 | +72 | — | 33.3% | -0.80 | 3–6 (33%) | 5–7 (42%) | 94.6 | +7.54 |
| 1041 | Charles Buzz Strode | USA | 158 | 1977–1985 | 8–23 | 25.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,530 | 116.2 | — | — | — | — | +48 | +42 | — | 31.2% | -1.29 | 4–5 (44%) | 9–9 (50%) | 102.5 | +1.29 |
| 1042 | Charles Honey | RSA | 319 | 1985–1989 | 0–5 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 102.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 15.4% | -2.69 | 0–2 | — | — | +0.80 |
| 1043 | Charles Merzbacher | USA | 351 | 1989–1989 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 100.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.33 | — | — | — | -4.00 |
| 1044 | Charlie Owens | USA | 36 | 1968–1981 | 57–82 | 41.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,719 | 122.3 | — | — | — | — | -31 | 0 | -79 | 43.0% | -0.38 | 23–23 (50%) | 23–17 (58%) | 105.7 | +8.24 |
| 1045 | Charlton Eagle | AUS | 255 | 1987–1990 | 1–7 | 12.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,501 | 108.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | +52 | 22.7% | -1.68 | 1–3 (25%) | 0–4 (0%) | 94.4 | -6.13 |
| 1046 | Chase Buchanan | USA | 158 | 2009–2014 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,501 | 105.8 | -1.61 | +1.00 | 0.603 | 41.6% | — | — | — | 16.7% | -2.50 | 0–1 | 0–2 | — | -2.00 |
| 1047 | Chemseddine Belal | MAR | 516 | 2001–2001 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 100.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | +1.00 |
| 1048 | Cheng Fong Chang | CHN | 940 | 1992–1992 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.5 | -3.12 | -0.60 | 0.794 | 44.7% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.50 | — | 0–1 | — | +7.00 |
| 1049 | Chip Fisher | USA | 314 | 1968–1972 | 2–2 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,531 | 102.0 | — | — | — | — | +45 | — | — | 50.0% | +0.25 | — | — | — | -7.25 |
| 1050 | Chip Hooper | USA | 17 | 1980–1988 | 104–119 | 46.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,855 | 139.7 | — | — | — | — | +34 | -87 | -94 | 49.1% | -0.15 | 28–42 (40%) | 60–57 (51%) | 99.3 | +0.56 |
| 1051 | Chip Tolleson | USA | 555 | 1978–1978 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 103.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | — | — | -17.00 |
| 1052 | Chris Bailey | GBR | 126 | 1987–1994 | 16–31 | 34.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,575 | 110.9 | -0.79 | -0.92 | 0.829 | 47.4% | -14 | — | +38 | 36.3% | -0.95 | 5–6 (45%) | 11–9 (55%) | 102.6 | +2.83 |
| 1053 | Chris Bovett | GBR | 373 | 1968–1975 | 3–12 | 20.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 100.6 | — | — | — | — | — | +1 | +33 | 24.3% | -1.35 | 1–2 (33%) | — | — | -2.27 |
| 1054 | Chris Bradnam | GBR | 386 | 1978–1983 | 1–4 | 20.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 102.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 23.1% | -1.54 | — | 1–1 | — | +7.60 |
| 1055 | Chris Delaney | USA | 48 | 1973–1981 | 26–34 | 43.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,706 | 126.6 | — | — | — | — | +10 | -60 | +43 | 43.2% | -0.46 | 11–8 (58%) | 4–8 (33%) | 101.6 | +3.98 |
| 1056 | Chris Dunk | USA | 129 | 1977–1986 | 18–32 | 36.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,581 | 116.0 | — | — | — | — | +53 | -8 | -21 | 37.0% | -0.81 | 6–6 (50%) | 7–14 (33%) | 97.7 | +4.76 |
| 1057 | Chris Eaton | GBR | 317 | 2008–2008 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,591 | 101.5 | +0.42 | -2.10 | 1.100 | 50.3% | — | — | — | 50.0% | -0.17 | — | 1–1 | — | +12.50 |
| 1058 | Chris Ellis | AUS | 397 | 1977–1977 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.00 | — | 0–1 | — | +8.00 |
| 1059 | Chris Garner | USA | 120 | 1988–1994 | 23–39 | 37.1% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,618 | 111.2 | -1.66 | -1.03 | 0.847 | 46.8% | +29 | -7 | — | 37.2% | -1.05 | 10–7 (59%) | 14–10 (58%) | 107.5 | +6.08 |
| 1060 | Chris Guccione | AUS | 67 | 2003–2014 | 36–59 | 37.9% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,681 | 125.4 | +2.90 | -4.66 | 0.907 | 48.9% | +44 | -14 | +1 | 40.6% | -0.54 | 11–19 (37%) | 41–41 (50%) | 100.6 | -0.01 |
| 1061 | Chris Gunning | NZL | 242 | 1979–1980 | 3–7 | 30.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,512 | 101.5 | — | — | — | — | +36 | — | +50 | 33.3% | -1.29 | 2–2 (50%) | 2–2 (50%) | 100.7 | +12.90 |
| 1062 | Chris Haggard | RSA | 223 | 1996–1997 | 1–2 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,517 | 103.7 | -1.06 | +0.61 | 0.895 | 48.2% | — | — | — | 28.6% | -1.14 | 1–0 | 0–1 | — | +0.33 |
| 1063 | Chris Johnstone | AUS | 70 | 1979–1984 | 36–63 | 36.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,631 | 119.6 | — | — | — | — | -16 | -90 | +17 | 42.9% | -0.29 | 12–29 (29%) | 14–21 (40%) | 87.8 | +6.16 |
| 1064 | Chris Kachel | AUS | 77 | 1973–1980 | 32–86 | 27.1% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,614 | 119.8 | — | — | — | — | -37 | -7 | +51 | 32.8% | -1.18 | 8–28 (22%) | 14–17 (45%) | 91.8 | +2.97 |
| 1065 | Chris Kennedy | USA | 301 | 1988–1988 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 102.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.67 | — | — | — | -17.00 |
| 1066 | Chris Louw | RSA | 427 | 1988–1988 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.50 | — | — | — | +18.00 |
| 1067 | Chris Mayotte | USA | 85 | 1977–1982 | 34–58 | 37.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,588 | 114.0 | — | — | — | — | +54 | -4 | -69 | 39.6% | -0.75 | 14–15 (48%) | 22–21 (51%) | 102.4 | +9.84 |
| 1068 | Chris Pridham | CAN | 75 | 1985–1994 | 51–75 | 40.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,650 | 123.5 | +0.05 | -1.87 | 0.938 | 49.1% | +19 | — | +37 | 41.9% | -0.45 | 22–21 (51%) | 23–39 (37%) | 97.1 | +5.60 |
| 1069 | Chris Rodesch | LUX | 137 | 2025–2025 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,555 | 104.9 | +0.68 | -1.34 | 0.688 | 46.0% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -1.67 | — | 0–1 | — | +10.00 |
| 1070 | Christer Allgardh | SWE | 101 | 1987–1993 | 14–24 | 36.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,604 | 115.0 | -1.46 | -2.00 | 0.841 | 47.3% | -44 | +67 | — | 40.4% | -0.72 | 7–8 (47%) | 3–6 (33%) | 97.3 | +4.03 |
| 1071 | Christian Bergstrom | SWE | 32 | 1985–1996 | 159–164 | 49.2% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,868 | 143.2 | -1.04 | +1.50 | 0.984 | 49.8% | -4 | -29 | +21 | 50.6% | +0.09 | 42–55 (43%) | 49–56 (47%) | 95.6 | -1.48 |
| 1072 | Christian Camradt | DEN | 755 | 1993–1993 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.1 | -0.45 | -1.03 | 0.774 | 43.0% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | +23.00 |
| 1073 | Christian Feenstra | NED | 309 | 1985–1986 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 101.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | -16.50 |
| 1074 | Christian Geyer | GER | 154 | 1982–1990 | 2–6 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 102.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 27.8% | -1.83 | 1–1 | 2–0 | — | +7.00 |
| 1075 | Christian Harrison | USA | 198 | 2013–2025 | 7–10 | 41.2% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,657 | 115.4 | -0.90 | -0.28 | 0.835 | 46.8% | -11 | — | +91 | 43.9% | -0.44 | 3–2 (60%) | 5–5 (50%) | 103.3 | +9.41 |
| 1076 | Christian Hill | USA | 661 | 1994–1994 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | +20.00 |
| 1077 | Christian Jessel | GER | 439 | 1984–1984 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | 0.00 | 0–1 | 0–1 | — | +27.00 |
| 1078 | Christian Lindell | SWE | 177 | 2010–2016 | 2–8 | 20.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,557 | 109.9 | -1.31 | -0.80 | 0.746 | 44.3% | — | +83 | — | 25.0% | -1.71 | 1–2 (33%) | 0–2 | — | +2.40 |
| 1079 | Christian Ruud | NOR | 39 | 1992–2001 | 100–131 | 43.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,772 | 133.6 | -3.30 | +0.82 | 0.909 | 48.0% | -76 | +73 | — | 44.9% | -0.36 | 29–40 (42%) | 35–31 (53%) | 103.0 | +0.13 |
| 1080 | Christian Vinck | GER | 101 | 1994–2003 | 17–48 | 26.2% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,647 | 115.7 | -1.82 | -1.18 | 0.874 | 47.5% | +17 | +21 | +96 | 33.9% | -0.73 | 7–15 (32%) | 7–15 (32%) | 91.2 | +2.60 |
| 1081 | Christian Weis | GER | 197 | 1987–1987 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -1.00 | 0–1 | 1–0 | — | +4.00 |
| 1082 | Christophe Bernelle | FRA | 185 | 1981–1983 | 1–6 | 14.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 103.3 | — | — | — | — | — | +63 | — | 25.0% | -1.20 | 1–2 (33%) | 1–3 (25%) | 97.9 | +11.71 |
| 1083 | Christophe Casa | FRA | 146 | 1974–1984 | 16–38 | 29.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,533 | 111.8 | — | — | — | — | — | +47 | — | 36.8% | -1.06 | 7–13 (35%) | 4–6 (40%) | 97.0 | +7.25 |
| 1084 | Christophe Freyss | FRA | 82 | 1977–1984 | 48–83 | 36.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,695 | 133.4 | — | — | — | — | -75 | +52 | — | 39.8% | -0.74 | 16–26 (38%) | 19–11 (63%) | 102.5 | +2.63 |
| 1085 | Christophe Lesage | FRA | 393 | 1980–1983 | 1–3 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,506 | 101.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 25.0% | -2.25 | — | — | — | +4.25 |
| 1086 | Christophe Pognon | BEN | 804 | 2000–2000 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 101.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | -18.00 |
| 1087 | Christopher Koderisch | GER | 595 | 2003–2003 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.7 | -3.35 | +2.52 | 0.451 | 36.8% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | -16.00 |
| 1088 | Christophe Rochus | BEL | 38 | 1999–2010 | 114–208 | 35.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,737 | 126.3 | -4.34 | +0.18 | 0.862 | 47.2% | -10 | +44 | -72 | 38.4% | -0.88 | 34–49 (41%) | 25–32 (44%) | 96.4 | +1.11 |
| 1089 | Christopher O'Connell | AUS | 53 | 2017–2026 | 65–99 | 39.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,820 | 140.3 | -0.47 | -1.49 | 0.911 | 48.6% | +20 | -105 | +16 | 42.3% | -0.49 | 17–31 (35%) | 49–46 (52%) | 98.0 | -3.28 |
| 1090 | Christophe Roger-Vasselin | FRA | 29 | 1976–1985 | 90–128 | 41.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,743 | 135.0 | — | — | — | — | -29 | +53 | -80 | 43.1% | -0.54 | 34–38 (47%) | 30–23 (57%) | 105.3 | +2.04 |
| 1091 | Christopher Sylvan | USA | 203 | 1977–1978 | 3–6 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,535 | 100.4 | — | — | — | — | +68 | +3 | — | 33.3% | -1.09 | 1–1 | — | — | +6.33 |
| 1092 | Christopher Wolff | USA | 540 | 1970–1970 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | -4.00 |
| 1093 | Christoph Geukens | BEL | 866 | 1987–1987 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | +27.00 |
| 1094 | Christoph Meyer | SUI | 301 | 1970–1985 | 3–3 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,544 | 108.9 | — | — | — | — | — | +36 | — | 50.0% | +0.09 | — | 0–1 | — | +2.00 |
| 1095 | Christoph Zipf | GER | 138 | 1980–1986 | 15–27 | 35.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,618 | 116.4 | — | — | — | — | +32 | +4 | — | 36.1% | -0.96 | 8–7 (53%) | 6–8 (43%) | 103.0 | +7.60 |
| 1096 | Christo Steyn | RSA | 42 | 1983–1988 | 43–53 | 44.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,748 | 127.1 | — | — | — | — | -36 | -147 | +81 | 46.3% | -0.35 | 11–12 (48%) | 17–18 (49%) | 99.3 | +3.39 |
| 1097 | Chris Wilkinson | GBR | 114 | 1991–1999 | 26–49 | 34.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,609 | 114.4 | — | — | — | — | -69 | — | +99 | 41.7% | -0.45 | 10–17 (37%) | 13–12 (52%) | 98.8 | +4.17 |
| 1098 | Chuck Willenborg | USA | 541 | 1985–1985 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 100.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.00 | — | 0–1 | — | -2.00 |
| 1099 | Chuhan Wang | CHN | 365 | 2014–2014 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,509 | 101.2 | -1.91 | -3.33 | 0.715 | 44.5% | — | — | — | 50.0% | -1.25 | — | 1–0 | — | +8.00 |
| 1100 | Chun-Hsin Tseng | TPE | 83 | 2018–2026 | 9–30 | 23.1% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,611 | 113.7 | -3.10 | -1.10 | 0.830 | 46.8% | -5 | +122 | — | 27.7% | -1.33 | 3–7 (30%) | 6–16 (27%) | 91.6 | +3.38 |
| 1101 | Claude England | NZL | 403 | 1980–1982 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | — | — | +28.50 |
| 1102 | Clay Thompson | USA | 408 | 2014–2014 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 101.3 | -4.30 | +0.25 | 0.295 | 32.1% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | +1.00 |
| 1103 | Clemens Trimmel | AUT | 147 | 1995–2000 | 1–7 | 12.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 105.3 | +0.35 | -0.58 | 0.812 | 45.9% | — | — | — | 28.6% | -1.76 | 1–4 (20%) | 1–0 | — | -6.38 |
| 1104 | Clement Chidekh | FRA | 176 | 2023–2025 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,540 | 106.0 | -1.16 | +1.35 | 0.884 | 47.6% | — | — | — | 20.0% | -0.80 | 0–1 | — | — | -2.00 |
| 1105 | Clement N'Goran | — | — | 1988–1995 | 1–3 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 40.0% | -0.60 | — | 1–1 | — | +19.00 |
| 1106 | Clement Reix | FRA | 250 | 2012–2012 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,530 | 101.5 | -0.16 | +0.84 | 0.716 | 46.9% | — | — | — | 40.0% | -0.80 | 1–0 | — | — | -3.50 |
| 1107 | Clement Tabur | FRA | 159 | 2025–2026 | 3–5 | 37.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,600 | 108.6 | -0.35 | +1.45 | 0.835 | 47.2% | +31 | +47 | — | 39.1% | -0.52 | 2–3 (40%) | 4–4 (50%) | 99.0 | +4.25 |
| 1108 | Cliff Skakle | USA | 266 | 1980–1981 | 1–2 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,520 | 111.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 37.5% | -1.25 | 1–1 | 0–1 | — | -12.00 |
| 1109 | Clint Bowles | USA | 1,174 | 2008–2008 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 100.4 | -0.79 | -2.91 | 0.781 | 44.4% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | — | — | +4.00 |
| 1110 | Clinton Marsh | RSA | 245 | 1992–1995 | 1–5 | 16.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,511 | 104.6 | -2.40 | +0.38 | 0.650 | 40.9% | — | — | — | 14.3% | -3.07 | 1–0 | 0–1 | — | -5.50 |
| 1111 | C. Mora | CRC | — | 1980–1980 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | -6.00 |
| 1112 | C. Munoz | CRC | — | 1979–1980 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 20.0% | -2.40 | 0–1 | — | — | +29.00 |
| 1113 | Coleman Wong | HKG | 92 | 2024–2026 | 13–20 | 39.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,717 | 122.0 | -0.41 | -1.41 | 0.904 | 48.6% | +48 | — | — | 41.5% | -0.70 | 4–6 (40%) | 9–6 (60%) | 102.2 | +0.30 |
| 1114 | Colin Beecher | GBR | 264 | 1995–1996 | 1–3 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,519 | 94.7 | -0.10 | +0.18 | 0.789 | 45.1% | — | — | — | 30.0% | -1.60 | — | — | — | +4.50 |
| 1115 | Colin Ebelthite | AUS | 209 | 2009–2009 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 100.6 | -1.57 | +0.66 | 0.572 | 39.1% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.33 | — | — | — | +7.00 |
| 1116 | Colin Fleming | GBR | 359 | 2009–2011 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,513 | 96.6 | -0.40 | -1.27 | 0.930 | 48.0% | — | — | — | 20.0% | -0.80 | 0–1 | 0–1 | — | +1.00 |
| 1117 | Colin Stubs | AUS | 274 | 1968–1975 | 21–27 | 43.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,584 | 104.5 | — | — | — | — | +42 | +3 | -62 | 44.9% | -0.48 | 6–7 (46%) | 1–1 | — | +0.34 |
| 1118 | Collin Altamirano | USA | 267 | 2013–2018 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,557 | 108.9 | -2.06 | +1.24 | 0.597 | 41.1% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.33 | — | 0–1 | — | +10.50 |
| 1119 | Colton Smith | USA | 133 | 2025–2026 | 3–7 | 30.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,620 | 112.1 | -1.08 | -0.97 | 0.848 | 47.4% | +5 | +14 | — | 31.8% | -1.09 | 1–1 | 0–1 | — | -0.40 |
| 1120 | Conny Falk | SWE | 155 | 1988–1988 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 105.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | — | — | -21.00 |
| 1121 | Conor Niland | IRL | 129 | 2010–2011 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,577 | 102.7 | +0.03 | -0.91 | 0.561 | 38.5% | — | — | — | 28.6% | -1.00 | 0–1 | 0–1 | — | -8.33 |
| 1122 | Conrad Johnson | RSA | — | 1972–1972 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | -10.00 |
| 1123 | Constant Lestienne | FRA | 48 | 2015–2025 | 18–44 | 29.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,730 | 123.5 | -4.03 | +0.01 | 0.832 | 46.9% | +56 | -92 | -63 | 35.0% | -1.04 | 7–10 (41%) | 10–9 (53%) | 100.9 | -0.84 |
| 1124 | Corentin Denolly | FRA | 270 | 2025–2025 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,562 | 97.3 | -2.87 | -1.81 | 0.735 | 46.0% | — | — | — | 50.0% | -1.00 | — | 2–0 | — | +6.00 |
| 1125 | Corentin Moutet | FRA | 30 | 2018–2026 | 105–133 | 44.1% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,883 | 141.2 | -2.78 | +1.48 | 0.935 | 48.7% | -4 | -7 | -11 | 44.7% | -0.39 | 36–32 (53%) | 49–44 (53%) | 106.2 | -0.95 |
| 1126 | Corey Wittenberg | USA | 417 | 1984–1984 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 102.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 25.0% | -0.50 | — | 0–1 | — | -13.00 |
| 1127 | Corrado Aprili | ITA | 108 | 1985–1988 | 4–16 | 20.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,515 | 106.3 | — | — | — | — | — | +42 | — | 28.9% | -1.93 | 1–5 (17%) | 3–1 (75%) | 98.1 | +5.90 |
| 1128 | Corrado Borroni | ITA | 196 | 1995–1996 | 2–3 | 40.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,545 | 109.5 | +0.63 | +0.05 | 0.856 | 47.3% | — | +41 | — | 41.7% | -1.08 | 1–1 | 2–0 | — | +0.60 |
| 1129 | Craig A Miller | AUS | 102 | 1979–1988 | 26–53 | 32.9% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,572 | 112.0 | — | — | — | — | +56 | +40 | +27 | 37.1% | -0.87 | 10–18 (36%) | 15–13 (54%) | 96.8 | +7.89 |
| 1130 | Craig Boynton | USA | 434 | 1988–1988 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | -13.00 |
| 1131 | Craig Campbell | RSA | 183 | 1984–1990 | 7–14 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,539 | 105.7 | — | — | — | — | +48 | — | — | 43.9% | -0.33 | 4–9 (31%) | 2–2 (50%) | 95.0 | +10.14 |
| 1132 | Craig Edwards | USA | 258 | 1980–1982 | 2–8 | 20.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,515 | 108.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | +55 | 20.8% | -1.75 | 1–1 | 2–1 (67%) | — | -2.90 |
| 1133 | Craig Venter | RSA | 488 | 1978–1978 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | 0–1 | — | +20.00 |
| 1134 | Craig Wittus | USA | 94 | 1980–1984 | 20–36 | 35.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,593 | 115.9 | — | — | — | — | +19 | -24 | +92 | 40.0% | -0.95 | 7–12 (37%) | 8–7 (53%) | 101.3 | +6.43 |
| 1135 | Crawford Henry | USA | — | 1968–1973 | 1–2 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 102.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -0.33 | — | 0–1 | — | +6.33 |
| 1136 | Cristiano Caratti | ITA | 26 | 1989–2003 | 71–116 | 38.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,807 | 128.2 | -2.27 | -0.17 | 0.896 | 47.9% | +48 | +55 | -41 | 39.9% | -0.77 | 26–34 (43%) | 32–38 (46%) | 97.4 | +3.06 |
| 1137 | Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan | CHI | 284 | 2010–2010 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 100.2 | +0.31 | -0.79 | 0.695 | 44.2% | — | — | — | 33.3% | -2.33 | 0–1 | — | — | +16.00 |
| 1138 | Cruz Hewitt | AUS | 354 | 2026–2026 | 2–2 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,561 | 108.1 | -0.48 | +0.26 | 0.903 | 47.0% | +28 | — | — | 44.4% | -1.22 | 1–0 | 1–0 | — | +1.25 |
| 1139 | Curt Stalder | USA | 235 | 1979–1981 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | — | — | -9.00 |
| 1140 | Cyril Rudman | RSA | 308 | 1968–1971 | 1–3 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,501 | 102.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 38.5% | -0.38 | 0–1 | 1–1 | — | -9.75 |
| 1141 | Cyril Saulnier | FRA | 48 | 1999–2007 | 75–111 | 40.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,798 | 135.8 | +0.76 | -1.09 | 0.953 | 49.2% | +27 | -264 | +8 | 43.5% | -0.38 | 23–41 (36%) | 46–54 (46%) | 93.6 | -2.26 |
| 1142 | Cyril Suk | CZE | 180 | 1987–1994 | 1–17 | 5.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 106.5 | -1.89 | +0.62 | 0.681 | 43.4% | — | +35 | — | 18.2% | -1.82 | 0–5 (0%) | 0–6 (0%) | 91.0 | -0.56 |
| 1143 | Dacio Campos | BRA | 107 | 1985–1989 | 1–10 | 9.1% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,503 | 97.3 | — | — | — | — | — | +14 | — | 19.2% | -1.85 | 0–3 (0%) | 0–2 | — | +5.36 |
| 1144 | Dale Collings | AUS | 101 | 1974–1982 | 23–43 | 34.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,575 | 112.7 | — | — | — | — | +35 | -57 | +22 | 35.8% | -0.98 | 5–7 (42%) | 15–13 (54%) | 100.9 | +6.44 |
| 1145 | Dale Houston | AUS | 280 | 1984–1984 | 2–3 | 40.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,550 | 105.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | +43 | 50.0% | -0.22 | — | 0–1 | — | +4.00 |
| 1146 | Dale Ogden | USA | 287 | 1972–1976 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 102.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -1.50 | 0–2 | — | — | +5.00 |
| 1147 | Dale Power | CAN | 272 | 1968–1983 | 0–12 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 107.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 4.0% | -3.28 | 0–1 | 0–1 | — | -4.67 |
| 1148 | Dalibor Svrcina | CZE | 86 | 2023–2026 | 11–13 | 45.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,686 | 116.6 | -2.14 | +1.77 | 0.967 | 48.9% | +19 | — | — | 43.9% | -0.48 | 2–3 (40%) | 3–3 (50%) | 100.2 | -0.75 |
| 1149 | Damian Patriarca | ARG | 253 | 2006–2006 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.8 | -1.66 | -0.70 | 0.868 | 46.6% | — | — | — | 33.3% | -2.00 | 0–1 | 1–0 | — | +11.00 |
| 1150 | Damir Buljevic | CRO | 204 | 1988–1993 | 1–3 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,501 | 100.9 | -1.55 | -2.09 | 0.593 | 41.1% | — | — | — | 33.3% | -0.56 | 0–1 | 0–1 | — | +9.75 |
| 1151 | Damir Keretic | GER | 58 | 1979–1989 | 87–120 | 42.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,741 | 133.5 | — | — | — | — | -76 | +45 | -60 | 43.3% | -0.44 | 34–35 (49%) | 34–32 (52%) | 105.0 | +2.24 |
| 1152 | Dan Added | FRA | 194 | 2025–2025 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,522 | 93.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | +27.00 |
| 1153 | Danai Udomchoke | THA | 77 | 2001–2012 | 18–52 | 25.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,631 | 112.5 | -2.44 | -0.87 | 0.852 | 47.1% | +9 | -71 | +31 | 32.2% | -1.18 | 8–16 (33%) | 12–13 (48%) | 96.6 | +1.40 |
| 1154 | Dan Bleckinger | USA | 616 | 1968–1973 | 10–24 | 29.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,519 | 101.1 | — | — | — | — | +42 | +53 | +9 | 37.9% | -0.82 | 2–6 (25%) | — | — | -0.82 |
| 1155 | Dan Cantwell | USA | 1,266 | 1996–1996 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | -7.00 |
| 1156 | Dane Sweeny | AUS | 121 | 2021–2026 | 4–7 | 36.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,652 | 113.6 | -0.75 | -1.44 | 0.764 | 45.8% | +49 | — | — | 33.3% | -1.15 | 0–1 | 1–2 (33%) | — | +0.82 |
| 1157 | Dan Goldberg | USA | 276 | 1987–1990 | 2–9 | 18.2% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 103.8 | — | — | — | — | +39 | — | — | 30.8% | -1.35 | 0–4 (0%) | 1–3 (25%) | 94.4 | +4.91 |
| 1158 | Daniel Altmaier | GER | 44 | 2017–2026 | 80–133 | 37.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,774 | 137.0 | -1.74 | -1.34 | 0.877 | 47.9% | -56 | +63 | -74 | 40.2% | -0.61 | 29–37 (44%) | 45–58 (44%) | 99.6 | -0.07 |
| 1159 | Daniel Berta | SWE | 637 | 2009–2009 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 91.3 | -0.88 | -2.89 | 0.481 | 40.1% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.25 | — | — | — | +12.00 |
| 1160 | Daniel Brands | GER | 51 | 2007–2019 | 58–93 | 38.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,886 | 131.0 | +0.91 | -3.27 | 0.900 | 48.3% | -25 | -9 | -63 | 40.4% | -0.64 | 18–26 (41%) | 43–43 (50%) | 98.0 | -2.62 |
| 1161 | Daniel Contet | FRA | 245 | 1968–1976 | 23–34 | 40.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,608 | 112.4 | — | — | — | — | +81 | -8 | -73 | 42.8% | -0.52 | 6–12 (33%) | — | — | +1.84 |
| 1162 | Daniel Courcol | FRA | 166 | 1995–1996 | 2–4 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,509 | 101.5 | -1.56 | -0.68 | 0.733 | 44.5% | — | — | — | 37.5% | -1.25 | 1–1 | 1–0 | — | +2.67 |
| 1163 | Daniel Cox | GBR | 206 | 2011–2014 | 0–5 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,517 | 97.7 | -1.45 | -2.02 | 0.613 | 42.5% | — | — | +27 | 7.7% | -2.77 | — | 1–1 | — | +5.60 |
| 1164 | Daniel Dutra da Silva | BRA | 207 | 2009–2022 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,565 | 100.0 | -0.03 | -2.27 | 0.735 | 44.9% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.50 | — | 0–2 | — | +25.00 |
| 1165 | Daniele Balducci | ITA | 191 | 1990–1996 | 1–3 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 101.7 | +1.02 | -0.67 | 0.992 | 50.3% | — | — | — | 33.3% | -0.56 | 0–1 | 1–2 (33%) | — | +3.75 |
| 1166 | Daniel Elahi Galan | COL | 56 | 2015–2025 | 46–74 | 38.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,759 | 124.6 | -1.93 | -0.86 | 0.903 | 48.4% | -75 | +41 | +116 | 41.5% | -0.54 | 14–23 (38%) | 26–22 (54%) | 98.0 | +3.02 |
| 1167 | Daniel Elsner | GER | 92 | 1997–2005 | 8–27 | 22.9% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,563 | 116.1 | -3.59 | -2.32 | 0.728 | 44.2% | +9 | +60 | — | 29.8% | -1.55 | 5–5 (50%) | 6–4 (60%) | 104.6 | +0.63 |
| 1168 | Daniele Musa | ITA | 133 | 1994–1997 | 3–10 | 23.1% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,502 | 108.2 | -0.64 | -0.50 | 0.886 | 47.9% | — | +27 | — | 30.3% | -0.73 | 2–4 (33%) | 2–7 (22%) | 95.2 | +3.08 |
| 1169 | Daniel Garza | MEX | 294 | 2011–2015 | 0–4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 100.2 | -1.20 | -0.97 | 0.752 | 43.9% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.63 | — | 0–2 | — | +16.50 |
| 1170 | Daniel Gimeno-Traver | ESP | 48 | 2004–2018 | 95–169 | 36.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,809 | 134.9 | -1.24 | -1.13 | 0.905 | 48.1% | -103 | +98 | -139 | 37.7% | -0.77 | 35–51 (41%) | 41–66 (38%) | 95.2 | -1.00 |
| 1171 | Daniel King-Turner | NZL | 217 | 2006–2013 | 0–6 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,506 | 100.4 | +0.06 | -0.61 | 0.653 | 43.1% | — | — | — | 7.7% | -2.77 | 0–1 | — | — | +0.50 |
| 1172 | Daniel Koellerer | AUT | 55 | 2003–2010 | 19–34 | 35.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,653 | 120.2 | -3.07 | -1.30 | 0.865 | 47.2% | +43 | +6 | -138 | 40.0% | -0.80 | 10–10 (50%) | 10–5 (67%) | 107.0 | +2.42 |
| 1173 | Daniel Kosakowski | USA | 230 | 2011–2014 | 1–2 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,595 | 110.1 | -1.19 | -1.69 | 0.675 | 43.8% | — | — | — | 28.6% | -1.00 | 1–0 | 0–1 | — | +3.67 |
| 1174 | Daniel Marco | ESP | 184 | 1992–1992 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,519 | 100.6 | -2.12 | -1.93 | 0.850 | 47.6% | — | — | — | 50.0% | 0.00 | 1–1 | 0–1 | — | +13.50 |
| 1175 | Daniel Masur | GER | 176 | 2017–2021 | 1–5 | 16.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,586 | 108.0 | -0.90 | -1.05 | 0.824 | 46.7% | — | +80 | — | 26.7% | -1.40 | 0–1 | 1–1 | — | -1.00 |
| 1176 | Daniel Melo | BRA | 151 | 2001–2002 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,501 | 94.9 | -2.09 | +2.27 | 0.807 | 45.6% | — | — | — | 20.0% | -2.00 | 0–1 | 1–0 | — | -2.33 |
| 1177 | Daniel Munoz de la Nava | ESP | 68 | 2008–2016 | 9–28 | 24.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,761 | 123.5 | -1.91 | -1.01 | 0.863 | 47.2% | +62 | +34 | — | 33.0% | -1.14 | 6–12 (33%) | 5–10 (33%) | 94.5 | +0.57 |
| 1178 | Daniel Nestor | CAN | 58 | 1989–2006 | 71–103 | 40.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,735 | 132.4 | +1.02 | -1.99 | 0.923 | 48.8% | +8 | — | -4 | 43.3% | -0.29 | 20–29 (41%) | 33–54 (38%) | 90.8 | +0.71 |
| 1179 | Daniel Orsanic | ARG | 107 | 1990–1998 | 14–31 | 31.1% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,545 | 113.0 | -2.33 | -0.55 | 0.847 | 47.1% | +52 | +59 | — | 34.3% | -0.93 | 3–6 (33%) | 2–4 (33%) | 98.4 | +2.38 |
| 1180 | Daniel Rincon | ESP | 181 | 2023–2024 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,526 | 99.5 | -0.49 | -2.08 | 0.695 | 43.5% | — | — | — | 14.3% | -2.57 | 0–1 | — | — | -5.67 |
| 1181 | Daniel Smethurst | GBR | 234 | 2014–2014 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 92.9 | -4.99 | +5.91 | 0.697 | 45.5% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.33 | — | — | — | -8.00 |
| 1182 | Daniel Vacek | CZE | 26 | 1991–2002 | 171–220 | 43.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,821 | 143.7 | +1.22 | -2.21 | 0.930 | 48.9% | +12 | -96 | -70 | 44.3% | -0.37 | 59–59 (50%) | 88–91 (49%) | 102.9 | -1.71 |
| 1183 | Daniel Willman | NZL | 285 | 2002–2002 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.8 | -0.93 | +2.09 | 0.519 | 39.4% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | -8.00 |
| 1184 | Daniel Yoo | KOR | 326 | 2004–2004 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.9 | -3.47 | -0.94 | 0.509 | 39.4% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | +2.00 |
| 1185 | Danie Visser | RSA | 59 | 1981–1991 | 92–129 | 41.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,709 | 127.9 | -0.83 | -4.21 | 0.649 | 43.6% | -19 | -50 | +21 | 44.9% | -0.31 | 33–48 (41%) | 58–58 (50%) | 100.6 | +0.80 |
| 1186 | Danilo Marcelino | BRA | 91 | 1983–1993 | 29–55 | 34.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,574 | 109.3 | -0.37 | -3.01 | 0.857 | 47.5% | +20 | — | — | 37.6% | -0.94 | 7–16 (30%) | 14–18 (44%) | 92.3 | +7.63 |
| 1187 | Danilo Petrovic | SRB | 137 | 2020–2021 | 2–3 | 40.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,518 | 104.6 | -3.10 | -1.10 | 0.864 | 47.7% | — | +54 | — | 45.5% | -0.72 | 0–1 | 1–0 | — | -1.00 |
| 1188 | Dan Martin | CAN | 378 | 2025–2025 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,506 | 100.7 | +0.61 | -0.78 | 0.327 | 34.0% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | -9.00 |
| 1189 | Dan Nahirny | USA | 679 | 1984–1986 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 101.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | 0–1 | — | -6.00 |
| 1190 | Danny Sapsford | GBR | 170 | 1990–1999 | 16–31 | 34.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,561 | 114.9 | -2.15 | -0.92 | 0.861 | 46.9% | +2 | +50 | +60 | 39.0% | -0.94 | 2–7 (22%) | 4–6 (40%) | 95.1 | +1.66 |
| 1191 | Dan Rastland | SWE | 662 | 1976–1976 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.50 | — | — | — | +36.00 |
| 1192 | Darian King | BAR | 106 | 2015–2023 | 3–10 | 23.1% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,699 | 115.8 | -2.55 | -0.24 | 0.822 | 45.8% | +43 | — | — | 27.6% | -1.76 | 0–2 | 1–3 (25%) | — | -0.15 |
| 1193 | Darren Kirk | GBR | 650 | 1988–1988 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | +11.00 |
| 1194 | Darren Patten | AUS | 380 | 1989–1990 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 102.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 16.7% | -1.83 | 0–1 | — | — | -5.00 |
| 1195 | Darwin Blanch | USA | 211 | 2024–2026 | 2–8 | 20.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,560 | 114.4 | -1.76 | -2.05 | 0.677 | 44.2% | +24 | — | — | 20.8% | -1.92 | 1–1 | 2–1 (67%) | — | -0.40 |
| 1196 | Dave Kanter | USA | 326 | 1975–1976 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 103.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | -24.00 |
| 1197 | Dave Randall | USA | 155 | 1992–1994 | 10–12 | 45.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,595 | 116.3 | -1.30 | -0.61 | 0.896 | 47.9% | +34 | — | — | 45.0% | -0.60 | 6–4 (60%) | 6–4 (60%) | 105.3 | +1.95 |
| 1198 | Dave Siegler | USA | 137 | 1979–1983 | 15–25 | 37.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,546 | 113.5 | — | — | — | — | +76 | -39 | +59 | 41.5% | -0.82 | 8–11 (42%) | 9–4 (69%) | 102.3 | +6.93 |
| 1199 | David Adams | RSA | 131 | 1991–1997 | 9–21 | 30.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,558 | 104.2 | — | — | — | — | -7 | — | +81 | 31.8% | -1.26 | 2–3 (40%) | 3–5 (38%) | 98.5 | +6.23 |
| 1200 | David Betous | FRA | 832 | 1987–1987 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 100.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -0.67 | 0–1 | — | — | +17.00 |