Advanced ATP Player Career Search
Search match-backed ATP player careers by name, country, active status, matches, wins, titles, and peak rank, then compare Elo and advanced performance metrics.
About this search tool
Search across precomputed TennisDB ATP tables for player seasons, player tournament runs, player careers, matches, tournaments, ranking weeks, and rivalries. Each dataset offers its own relevant filters. Column headings change the sort; use the same heading again to reverse direction.
Filter players with recorded matches by name, country, active status, career matches, wins, titles, and peak rank, then sort career and advanced performance measures.
| # | Player | Country | Peak Rank | Years | W-L | Win % | Titles | GS Titles, sorted ascending | M1000 Titles | Peak Elo | P+ | Serve+ | Return+ | PD | TPW% | Hard Elo | Clay Elo | Grass Elo | Set Win % | Set Margin | Dec. Set | Tiebreaks | Pressure+ | Schedule |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Zsombor Piros | HUN | 106 | 2018–2026 | 1–5 | 16.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,552 | 104.2 | -1.77 | -0.81 | 0.727 | 43.8% | — | — | — | 14.3% | -2.57 | — | — | — | +5.17 |
| 2 | Zoltan Kuharszky | HUN | 53 | 1980–1988 | 43–72 | 37.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,723 | 124.7 | — | — | — | — | +7 | -9 | -38 | 40.0% | -0.64 | 17–19 (47%) | 10–18 (36%) | 99.0 | +2.59 |
| 3 | Zlatko Ivancic | CRO | 662 | 1968–1980 | 1–12 | 7.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.8 | — | — | — | — | — | +23 | — | 14.3% | -2.46 | 0–2 | 0–1 | — | -1.42 |
| 4 | Ziga Sesko | SLO | 978 | 2026–2026 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.8 | +2.82 | -2.10 | 0.568 | 40.0% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | -5.00 |
| 5 | Zhizhen Zhang | CHN | 31 | 2015–2026 | 57–75 | 43.2% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,833 | 133.0 | +0.25 | -1.59 | 0.932 | 48.9% | -52 | +27 | -79 | 45.2% | -0.30 | 24–24 (50%) | 33–44 (43%) | 99.1 | +1.64 |
| 6 | Zhe Li | CHN | 193 | 2011–2023 | 0–11 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 105.0 | -1.65 | -0.42 | 0.635 | 42.5% | +1 | — | — | 8.0% | -2.88 | 0–2 | 1–1 | — | +6.45 |
| 7 | Zhao Xie | CHN | 662 | 1979–1979 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.00 | — | — | — | +19.00 |
| 8 | Ze Zhang | CHN | 148 | 2010–2019 | 5–23 | 17.9% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,585 | 121.9 | -1.68 | -0.17 | 0.751 | 44.9% | +4 | — | — | 24.2% | -1.61 | 2–4 (33%) | 1–6 (14%) | 98.3 | +1.46 |
| 9 | Zeljko Krajan | CRO | 88 | 1997–2005 | 8–26 | 23.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,539 | 110.2 | -3.17 | +0.27 | 0.836 | 46.2% | +54 | +24 | — | 32.9% | -1.39 | 4–9 (31%) | 7–2 (78%) | 102.0 | -0.26 |
| 10 | Zeeshan Ali | IND | 126 | 1988–1989 | 3–8 | 27.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,525 | 112.5 | — | — | — | — | +40 | — | — | 30.4% | -1.26 | 1–1 | 2–2 (50%) | — | -0.73 |
| 11 | Zdenek Kolar | CZE | 111 | 2018–2026 | 1–4 | 20.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,565 | 106.4 | -0.20 | -0.79 | 0.786 | 46.7% | — | — | — | 31.3% | -1.19 | 0–1 | 1–2 (33%) | — | -4.20 |
| 12 | Zbynek Mlynarik | AUT | 206 | 2000–2000 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.5 | +0.44 | +1.88 | 0.595 | 40.4% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | -9.00 |
| 13 | Zan Guerry | USA | 98 | 1968–1982 | 41–77 | 34.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,596 | 119.1 | — | — | — | — | -44 | +53 | -41 | 39.6% | -0.63 | 17–28 (38%) | 9–15 (38%) | 94.9 | +1.04 |
| 14 | Zack Fleishman | USA | 127 | 2001–2008 | 7–17 | 29.2% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,605 | 110.8 | -1.90 | -2.00 | 0.740 | 45.2% | -11 | — | — | 31.7% | -1.15 | 3–2 (60%) | 4–3 (57%) | 103.7 | -0.13 |
| 15 | Zach Dailey | USA | 682 | 2005–2005 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.3 | -0.77 | +0.80 | 0.274 | 35.0% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | +5.00 |
| 16 | Zachary Svajda | USA | 62 | 2019–2026 | 17–32 | 34.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,749 | 128.4 | -1.24 | -1.46 | 0.882 | 48.1% | +25 | -91 | -39 | 40.8% | -0.65 | 7–10 (41%) | 13–14 (48%) | 101.3 | -0.24 |
| 17 | Yves Allegro | SUI | 210 | 2001–2007 | 4–9 | 30.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,553 | 98.9 | -2.14 | -0.74 | 0.822 | 46.7% | — | — | +20 | 27.6% | -1.00 | 3–0 (100%) | 2–5 (29%) | 101.9 | +3.08 |
| 18 | Yuval Karutzi | ISR | 799 | 1990–1990 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -0.33 | 0–1 | — | — | +19.00 |
| 19 | Yuval Hirsch | ISR | 788 | 1990–1990 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | +20.00 |
| 20 | Yuta Shimizu | JPN | 180 | 2022–2022 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,544 | 102.6 | -0.47 | -1.19 | 0.636 | 40.7% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | +39.00 |
| 21 | Yusuke Takahashi | JPN | 238 | 2017–2017 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,531 | 109.6 | -1.95 | -0.57 | 0.941 | 48.6% | — | — | — | 33.3% | -0.67 | 0–1 | — | — | +5.00 |
| 22 | Yuri Schukin | KAZ | 119 | 2001–2011 | 12–20 | 37.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,653 | 110.4 | -1.32 | -0.89 | 0.884 | 47.9% | -102 | +65 | — | 38.5% | -0.59 | 7–4 (64%) | 2–10 (17%) | 100.8 | +2.03 |
| 23 | Yunchaokete Bu | CHN | 64 | 2025–2026 | 12–28 | 30.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,612 | 129.9 | -0.57 | -1.22 | 0.905 | 48.5% | +8 | -54 | — | 35.1% | -0.58 | 2–8 (20%) | 5–19 (21%) | 88.0 | -0.33 |
| 24 | Yuki Bhambri | IND | 83 | 2009–2022 | 14–26 | 35.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,748 | 119.7 | -1.82 | +0.73 | 0.926 | 48.5% | +39 | — | -70 | 35.2% | -0.72 | 3–7 (30%) | 1–10 (9%) | 90.3 | +5.18 |
| 25 | Yu Jr. Wang | CHN | 313 | 1999–2006 | 1–5 | 16.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.5 | -0.65 | +0.32 | 0.866 | 47.4% | — | — | — | 16.7% | -2.67 | — | 1–2 (33%) | — | +8.50 |
| 26 | Yuji Tezuka | JPN | 177 | 1974–1976 | 3–5 | 37.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,552 | 110.8 | — | — | — | — | +72 | — | — | 37.5% | -1.38 | — | — | — | -9.13 |
| 27 | Yuichi Ito | JPN | 325 | 2008–2008 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,518 | 94.2 | -3.61 | -0.95 | 0.655 | 41.3% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | +11.00 |
| 28 | Yu Hui Lien | TPE | 527 | 1992–1992 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 100.2 | +1.98 | +0.76 | 0.580 | 39.6% | — | — | — | 33.3% | -1.00 | 0–1 | — | — | +12.00 |
| 29 | Yu Hsiou Hsu | TPE | 158 | 2023–2023 | 3–3 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,655 | 110.1 | -0.03 | +1.41 | 0.951 | 49.3% | +62 | — | — | 41.2% | -0.59 | 1–0 | 1–0 | — | -5.17 |
| 30 | Yshai Oliel | ISR | 305 | 2021–2022 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.2 | -1.11 | -1.96 | 0.459 | 35.9% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.25 | — | — | — | +7.00 |
| 31 | Young Min Kwon | KOR | 380 | 1989–1989 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.2 | — | — | — | — | +30 | — | — | 12.5% | -2.88 | 0–1 | — | — | +8.67 |
| 32 | Younes Rachidi | MAR | 753 | 2013–2013 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 91.2 | -0.87 | -2.25 | 0.743 | 44.6% | — | — | — | 33.3% | -2.33 | 0–1 | 1–0 | — | +15.00 |
| 33 | Younes Lalami | MAR | 940 | 2025–2025 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 100.8 | -1.60 | -1.36 | 0.400 | 37.0% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | -9.00 |
| 34 | Yosuke Watanuki | JPN | 72 | 2018–2025 | 18–23 | 43.9% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,775 | 126.4 | -0.05 | -0.69 | 0.931 | 48.8% | +3 | -84 | -11 | 45.0% | -0.16 | 8–8 (50%) | 11–14 (44%) | 103.8 | -3.90 |
| 35 | Yong Il Yoon | KOR | 140 | 1993–2001 | 4–10 | 28.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,537 | 106.7 | — | — | — | — | -1 | — | — | 29.4% | -1.15 | 2–2 (50%) | 2–4 (33%) | 99.0 | +6.86 |
| 36 | Yi Zhou | CHN | 217 | 2023–2025 | 3–7 | 30.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,532 | 115.0 | -0.82 | -1.44 | 0.839 | 47.1% | +26 | — | — | 28.6% | -1.19 | 1–4 (20%) | 2–3 (40%) | 97.2 | 0.00 |
| 37 | Yew Ming Si | MAS | 804 | 2010–2010 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 90.9 | -0.68 | -1.98 | 0.454 | 30.6% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | +31.00 |
| 38 | Yen-Hsun Lu | TPE | 33 | 2004–2021 | 145–228 | 38.9% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,856 | 144.1 | -0.96 | -0.49 | 0.937 | 48.7% | -10 | -262 | +8 | 42.8% | -0.48 | 33–63 (34%) | 77–73 (51%) | 97.0 | +0.38 |
| 39 | Ye Cong Mo | CHN | 527 | 2023–2023 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 103.4 | -0.07 | -1.31 | 0.735 | 42.7% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.50 | — | — | — | -12.00 |
| 40 | Yasutaka Uchiyama | JPN | 78 | 2015–2024 | 11–25 | 30.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,664 | 120.8 | -0.43 | -1.63 | 0.920 | 48.4% | +21 | — | — | 34.7% | -0.81 | 5–6 (45%) | 6–8 (43%) | 101.9 | +4.33 |
| 41 | Yassine Idmbarek | MAR | 659 | 2012–2015 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 93.3 | -1.14 | -4.07 | 0.681 | 42.7% | — | — | — | 20.0% | -2.80 | 0–1 | — | — | -6.50 |
| 42 | Yaraslav Shyla | BLR | 306 | 2015–2015 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,561 | 103.8 | -1.51 | -1.45 | 0.542 | 38.8% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | -8.00 |
| 43 | Yaoki Ishii | JPN | 207 | 2000–2001 | 0–4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,514 | 95.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.88 | — | — | — | +4.00 |
| 44 | Yann Marti | SUI | 200 | 2010–2016 | 2–5 | 28.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,591 | 106.1 | -1.58 | -1.10 | 0.827 | 46.6% | — | +111 | — | 35.3% | -1.24 | 1–2 (33%) | 3–1 (75%) | 99.4 | +6.29 |
| 45 | Yannick Mertens | BEL | 179 | 2010–2012 | 1–2 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,581 | 104.7 | -1.20 | -1.78 | 1.107 | 50.6% | — | — | — | 42.9% | -0.29 | 0–1 | 1–0 | — | +16.33 |
| 46 | Yannick Maden | GER | 96 | 2016–2020 | 9–17 | 34.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,743 | 124.0 | -2.02 | +0.23 | 0.891 | 48.1% | -24 | -81 | — | 37.7% | -0.58 | 6–7 (46%) | 4–10 (29%) | 98.1 | -1.85 |
| 47 | Yannick Hanfmann | GER | 45 | 2017–2026 | 103–110 | 48.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,863 | 136.2 | -0.05 | +0.14 | 0.988 | 49.5% | -76 | +97 | -74 | 45.9% | -0.20 | 46–25 (65%) | 42–59 (42%) | 107.3 | -1.23 |
| 48 | Yan Bai | CHN | 200 | 2008–2019 | 2–6 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,543 | 108.5 | -0.32 | +0.23 | 0.771 | 45.8% | +12 | — | — | 29.4% | -1.24 | 0–1 | 0–2 | — | +3.13 |
| 49 | Yair Werthimer | ISR | 360 | 1976–1976 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 100.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -1.00 | 0–1 | — | — | -13.00 |
| 50 | X. Zhao | CHN | — | 1980–1980 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,518 | 97.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | +29.50 |
| 51 | Xin-Yuan Yu | CHN | 389 | 2006–2008 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.6 | -1.49 | -4.46 | 0.663 | 42.3% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | +11.33 |
| 52 | Xin Gao | CHN | 434 | 2014–2014 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 101.9 | -1.30 | -2.47 | 0.967 | 49.2% | — | — | — | 33.3% | -1.00 | 0–1 | — | — | +23.00 |
| 53 | Xavier Daufresne | BEL | 109 | 1988–1995 | 13–27 | 32.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,600 | 108.9 | -3.50 | -2.24 | 0.820 | 46.2% | +31 | +38 | — | 36.0% | -1.14 | 5–5 (50%) | 4–7 (36%) | 99.5 | +5.45 |
| 54 | Xavier Avila | ESP | 354 | 1993–1993 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -1.00 | 0–1 | — | — | +16.00 |
| 55 | Wouter Fok | NED | 314 | 1974–1978 | 1–3 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,507 | 102.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 22.2% | -2.00 | 1–0 | — | — | -0.75 |
| 56 | Woong-Sun Jun | KOR | 230 | 2007–2008 | 1–7 | 12.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,610 | 106.7 | -1.64 | -1.82 | 0.786 | 45.0% | +7 | — | — | 17.6% | -1.94 | 0–1 | 1–1 | — | +5.63 |
| 57 | Woody Hunt | USA | 434 | 1987–1990 | 2–3 | 40.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,528 | 101.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 44.4% | -0.67 | 1–0 | 0–1 | — | +11.50 |
| 58 | Woody Blocher | USA | 156 | 1968–1979 | 4–33 | 10.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.9 | — | — | — | — | +39 | +79 | +40 | 19.5% | -2.34 | 1–7 (13%) | 2–1 (67%) | 95.6 | -0.09 |
| 59 | Wolfgang Schranz | AUT | 136 | 1994–2000 | 6–14 | 30.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,537 | 117.9 | +0.38 | -1.10 | 0.817 | 46.6% | — | +34 | — | 30.6% | -1.00 | 4–3 (57%) | 2–4 (33%) | 101.0 | -3.25 |
| 60 | Wolfgang Popp | GER | 80 | 1979–1988 | 35–75 | 31.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,626 | 122.3 | — | — | — | — | -54 | +57 | +64 | 35.6% | -0.86 | 11–20 (35%) | 7–14 (33%) | 92.5 | +3.97 |
| 61 | Wojtek Kowalski | POL | 109 | 1988–1996 | 6–13 | 31.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,527 | 111.5 | -0.03 | -0.76 | 0.857 | 46.8% | +10 | +69 | — | 34.7% | -0.86 | 3–5 (38%) | 2–2 (50%) | 99.9 | +1.16 |
| 62 | Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | THA | 395 | 2013–2013 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 100.1 | -0.29 | -4.29 | 0.208 | 27.8% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | -6.00 |
| 63 | Wing Luen Wong | HKG | 1,158 | 1998–1999 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 94.9 | -1.15 | -3.76 | 0.478 | 36.2% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | +18.50 |
| 64 | Willie Davies | GBR | 454 | 1974–1980 | 2–2 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,515 | 100.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -1.67 | — | — | — | +4.00 |
| 65 | William Rejchtman Vinciguerra | SWE | 984 | 2025–2025 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.3 | -1.26 | -0.43 | 0.468 | 40.0% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | -6.00 |
| 66 | William Notar | USA | 335 | 1985–1985 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 101.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | -6.00 |
| 67 | William Mcgehee | USA | 662 | 1979–1979 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.00 | — | — | — | +33.00 |
| 68 | William Kyriakos | BRA | 266 | 1991–1991 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | +8.00 |
| 69 | William Brown | USA | 86 | 1968–1977 | 28–81 | 25.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,555 | 110.6 | — | — | — | — | +11 | -32 | +2 | 31.5% | -1.32 | 10–16 (38%) | 15–17 (47%) | 97.3 | +1.80 |
| 70 | William Blumberg | USA | 650 | 2022–2022 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,519 | 100.7 | +0.20 | +2.38 | 1.246 | 49.4% | — | — | — | 33.3% | -1.00 | 0–1 | — | — | -1.00 |
| 71 | William Blaze | USA | 480 | 1981–1981 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 107.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.00 | — | — | — | -27.00 |
| 72 | Willem Prinsloo | RSA | 81 | 1971–1979 | 13–33 | 28.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,549 | 109.6 | — | — | — | — | +78 | +7 | — | 32.7% | -1.41 | 4–9 (31%) | 5–2 (71%) | 97.4 | +6.17 |
| 73 | Will Coghlan | AUS | 244 | 1968–1976 | 4–9 | 30.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,526 | 97.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 34.1% | -0.95 | 1–0 | 2–5 (29%) | — | +10.85 |
| 74 | Will Bull | USA | 468 | 1989–1989 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -1.67 | 0–1 | 1–0 | — | +20.00 |
| 75 | Wieslaw Gasiorek | POL | 504 | 1968–1972 | 22–20 | 52.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,642 | 118.2 | — | — | — | — | — | +55 | — | 50.8% | -0.11 | 4–4 (50%) | — | — | +1.13 |
| 76 | Wesley Whitehouse | NZL | 214 | 1998–2007 | 4–7 | 36.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,561 | 109.8 | -1.45 | -1.50 | 0.891 | 48.1% | +28 | — | — | 40.0% | -0.60 | 1–2 (33%) | 2–2 (50%) | 99.8 | -0.45 |
| 77 | Wes Horskins | AUS | 434 | 1982–1982 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.33 | — | — | — | +19.00 |
| 78 | Werner Eschauer | AUT | 52 | 1997–2008 | 15–39 | 27.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,594 | 114.3 | -1.61 | -1.74 | 0.836 | 46.9% | -43 | +78 | — | 32.6% | -0.86 | 6–11 (35%) | 8–13 (38%) | 95.9 | +1.48 |
| 79 | Welry Fritz | CAN | 171 | 1978–1980 | 6–11 | 35.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,548 | 107.8 | — | — | — | — | +53 | +36 | — | 37.5% | -0.75 | 2–5 (29%) | 2–1 (67%) | 98.4 | +7.00 |
| 80 | Weller Evans | USA | — | 1981–1981 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 102.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | — | — | -17.00 |
| 81 | Wayne Pascoe | AUS | 198 | 1977–1982 | 9–17 | 34.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,571 | 104.2 | — | — | — | — | +60 | — | +61 | 33.3% | -1.17 | 5–2 (71%) | 6–5 (55%) | 105.7 | +8.54 |
| 82 | Wayne Odesnik | USA | 77 | 2004–2014 | 40–59 | 40.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,734 | 127.8 | -1.78 | +0.29 | 0.915 | 48.4% | -29 | +13 | — | 42.3% | -0.50 | 21–18 (54%) | 20–17 (54%) | 105.5 | +1.35 |
| 83 | Wayne Hearn | USA | 247 | 1987–1987 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,536 | 105.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 42.9% | -1.00 | — | 1–0 | — | -10.50 |
| 84 | Wayne Hampson | AUS | 174 | 1978–1983 | 11–30 | 26.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 110.5 | — | — | — | — | +80 | +62 | +20 | 32.0% | -1.12 | 3–7 (30%) | 8–9 (47%) | 95.7 | +6.17 |
| 85 | Wayne Cowley | AUS | 293 | 1974–1976 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -1.86 | — | 0–3 (0%) | — | +12.33 |
| 86 | Wayne Black | ZIM | 69 | 1993–2003 | 53–83 | 39.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,721 | 130.0 | -2.17 | +0.45 | 0.917 | 48.4% | +37 | -123 | -17 | 41.7% | -0.61 | 16–29 (36%) | 24–22 (52%) | 98.8 | -0.32 |
| 87 | Warrick Jones | USA | 429 | 1979–1979 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,513 | 103.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 50.0% | +0.75 | — | 0–2 | — | +10.00 |
| 88 | Warren Green | RSA | 373 | 1989–1989 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 100.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 20.0% | -1.80 | 0–1 | — | — | +4.50 |
| 89 | Warren Girle | AUS | 332 | 1979–1979 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 101.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.50 | — | 0–1 | — | -4.00 |
| 90 | Wanaro N'Godrella | FRA | 71 | 1968–1976 | 58–82 | 41.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,742 | 121.4 | — | — | — | — | -22 | -29 | +52 | 42.1% | -0.60 | 17–16 (52%) | 20–26 (43%) | 102.5 | +1.25 |
| 91 | Walter Trusendi | ITA | 299 | 2012–2012 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,546 | 99.9 | -4.05 | +1.95 | 0.787 | 45.1% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | 0–1 | — | +10.00 |
| 92 | Walter Redondo | USA | 226 | 1978–1982 | 3–10 | 23.1% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,518 | 111.5 | — | — | — | — | +43 | — | — | 26.7% | -1.27 | 2–2 (50%) | 0–3 (0%) | — | +1.77 |
| 93 | Wade Mcguire | USA | 163 | 1994–1998 | 7–20 | 25.9% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,562 | 113.0 | -1.01 | -1.35 | 0.822 | 46.4% | +20 | +52 | — | 29.5% | -1.28 | 4–4 (50%) | 2–5 (29%) | 100.3 | -0.78 |
| 94 | Vojtech Flegl | CZE | 466 | 1989–1989 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 101.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.50 | — | — | — | -9.00 |
| 95 | Vladimir Voltchkov | BLR | 25 | 1995–2005 | 51–70 | 42.1% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,774 | 126.4 | -0.77 | -0.90 | 0.910 | 48.4% | +20 | -133 | +94 | 41.9% | -0.68 | 20–18 (53%) | 24–25 (49%) | 106.3 | +1.50 |
| 96 | Vladimir Korotkov | RUS | 113 | 1968–1974 | 24–20 | 54.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,657 | 114.0 | — | — | — | — | +41 | +27 | +10 | 48.9% | -0.13 | 10–4 (71%) | 2–6 (25%) | 103.4 | +3.33 |
| 97 | Vladimir Gabrichidze | GEO | 140 | 1991–1994 | 2–6 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,518 | 99.7 | -0.99 | -2.28 | 0.733 | 44.7% | — | +51 | — | 35.0% | -1.45 | 1–3 (25%) | 0–1 | — | +2.25 |
| 98 | Vittorio Magnelli | ITA | 280 | 1979–1981 | 0–4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 105.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 10.0% | -2.10 | 0–1 | 0–2 | — | +1.00 |
| 99 | Vit Kopriva | CZE | 55 | 2021–2026 | 32–42 | 43.2% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,761 | 126.4 | -2.73 | +1.01 | 0.930 | 48.7% | -56 | +63 | -45 | 42.3% | -0.49 | 13–11 (54%) | 3–13 (19%) | 97.4 | -0.46 |
| 100 | Vitaliy Sachko | UKR | 156 | 2020–2026 | 3–8 | 27.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,543 | 110.2 | -1.36 | -1.41 | 0.799 | 45.7% | +68 | — | — | 30.8% | -1.39 | 2–2 (50%) | 1–1 | — | -2.45 |
| 101 | Vishnu Vardhan | IND | 262 | 2008–2012 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.5 | -1.94 | -3.49 | 0.703 | 42.3% | — | — | — | 14.3% | -2.86 | 0–1 | 0–1 | — | +8.33 |
| 102 | Vishal Uppal | IND | 488 | 2006–2006 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.4 | -1.28 | -4.13 | 0.540 | 38.1% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | +22.00 |
| 103 | Vincenzo Santopadre | ITA | 100 | 1996–2004 | 17–27 | 38.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,621 | 117.8 | -0.50 | -0.77 | 0.939 | 48.8% | -15 | +40 | +65 | 42.7% | -0.53 | 4–9 (31%) | 10–11 (48%) | 95.9 | +4.77 |
| 104 | Vincenzo Franchitti | ITA | 138 | 1968–1978 | 16–36 | 30.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,549 | 116.4 | — | — | — | — | +77 | +28 | +85 | 38.1% | -0.86 | 5–14 (26%) | 6–7 (46%) | 94.4 | +2.61 |
| 105 | Vincent Millot | FRA | 135 | 2009–2018 | 8–22 | 26.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,682 | 118.4 | -1.76 | -0.49 | 0.865 | 47.4% | +10 | -17 | — | 36.6% | -0.82 | 4–10 (29%) | 2–7 (22%) | 90.3 | +2.00 |
| 106 | Ville Liukko | FIN | 117 | 1999–2000 | 4–7 | 36.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,520 | 107.3 | -2.50 | -0.20 | 0.903 | 47.7% | +42 | +41 | — | 32.0% | -0.96 | 2–1 (67%) | 0–2 | — | +4.45 |
| 107 | Ville Jansson | SWE | 243 | 1983–1989 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 20.0% | -2.40 | 0–1 | — | — | +7.00 |
| 108 | Vilius Gaubas | LTU | 101 | 2025–2026 | 6–9 | 40.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,657 | 114.5 | -2.40 | -0.55 | 0.855 | 47.3% | — | +15 | — | 37.8% | -0.70 | 3–1 (75%) | 1–3 (25%) | 101.4 | +2.53 |
| 109 | Viktor Nagy | HUN | 258 | 1994–1994 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.9 | -0.79 | -2.64 | 0.434 | 35.4% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | -1.00 |
| 110 | Viktor Galovic | CRO | 173 | 2014–2019 | 2–5 | 28.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,579 | 111.9 | -1.08 | -2.20 | 0.826 | 47.0% | — | +60 | — | 40.0% | -0.85 | 2–4 (33%) | 3–2 (60%) | 101.5 | +2.57 |
| 111 | Viktor Durasovic | NOR | 222 | 2021–2022 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,550 | 98.9 | +0.35 | -0.63 | 0.552 | 41.4% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | 0–1 | — | -15.50 |
| 112 | Vijay Sundar Prashanth | IND | 335 | 2015–2015 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,508 | 93.2 | -1.08 | -0.08 | 0.486 | 38.3% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | +8.00 |
| 113 | Victor Sendin | ESP | 242 | 1996–1996 | 1–2 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,521 | 102.3 | -1.18 | -4.54 | 0.661 | 41.2% | — | +37 | — | 28.6% | -2.28 | 1–0 | — | — | +5.33 |
| 114 | Victor Ionita | ROU | 187 | 2004–2006 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.5 | -0.49 | -1.60 | 0.773 | 44.1% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.67 | — | 0–1 | — | -4.33 |
| 115 | Victor Estrella Burgos | DOM | — | 2016–2016 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 103.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -1.00 | 0–1 | 0–1 | — | -3.00 |
| 116 | Victor Eke | AUS | 249 | 1972–1979 | 1–8 | 11.1% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | +29 | 19.0% | -2.24 | 1–2 (33%) | 1–2 (33%) | 98.2 | +6.00 |
| 117 | Victor Crivoi | ROU | 75 | 2005–2013 | 12–29 | 29.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,683 | 113.9 | -1.99 | -1.34 | 0.824 | 46.4% | -130 | +80 | -56 | 33.3% | -1.16 | 3–5 (38%) | 4–7 (36%) | 96.5 | +3.51 |
| 118 | Victor Caballero | PAR | 662 | 1988–1988 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | 0–1 | — | — | +18.00 |
| 119 | Victor Baluda | RUS | 290 | 2014–2014 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,564 | 105.6 | +1.44 | -2.63 | 0.636 | 44.0% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.50 | — | — | — | -11.00 |
| 120 | Vicente Solves | ESP | 223 | 1988–1991 | 0–4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 100.2 | +1.31 | -0.79 | 0.868 | 46.6% | — | — | — | 20.0% | -1.40 | 0–2 | 0–1 | — | +6.75 |
| 121 | Vicente Castano | ESP | 952 | 1975–1975 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.00 | — | — | — | +15.00 |
| 122 | Veli Paloheimo | FIN | 48 | 1988–1992 | 40–52 | 43.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,707 | 134.5 | -4.20 | +1.38 | 0.925 | 48.3% | +7 | -19 | -58 | 46.3% | -0.30 | 14–20 (41%) | 12–9 (57%) | 103.3 | -1.77 |
| 123 | Vasilis Mazarakis | GRE | 115 | 2002–2006 | 0–5 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,514 | 108.7 | -1.40 | +0.36 | 0.647 | 40.5% | — | — | — | 9.1% | -3.18 | 0–1 | — | — | -11.80 |
| 124 | Vasek Pospisil | CAN | 25 | 2011–2025 | 122–163 | 42.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,957 | 149.6 | +1.58 | -1.59 | 0.958 | 49.5% | +15 | -320 | -72 | 44.0% | -0.26 | 42–53 (44%) | 64–88 (42%) | 92.9 | -1.88 |
| 125 | Vallis Wilder | USA | 105 | 1986–1987 | 4–9 | 30.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,531 | 108.0 | — | — | — | — | -18 | — | +107 | 36.4% | -0.90 | 1–4 (20%) | 4–5 (44%) | 96.6 | +2.62 |
| 126 | Valerio Baiardo | ITA | 536 | 1979–1982 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.25 | — | — | — | +3.00 |
| 127 | Valentin Royer | FRA | 54 | 2025–2026 | 14–30 | 31.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,741 | 134.0 | -0.43 | -0.65 | 0.926 | 49.0% | -3 | -54 | +68 | 38.7% | -0.46 | 5–9 (36%) | 10–17 (37%) | 96.1 | -1.82 |
| 128 | Vadim Kutsenko | RUS | 140 | 1998–2004 | 3–9 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,558 | 105.4 | -2.38 | +0.06 | 0.776 | 45.9% | +24 | — | — | 30.3% | -1.37 | 2–3 (40%) | 2–4 (33%) | 100.0 | +3.67 |
| 129 | Vadim Davletshin | RUS | 383 | 2003–2005 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 100.9 | -0.75 | -3.35 | 0.687 | 44.6% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.25 | — | 0–1 | — | +3.50 |
| 130 | Vadim Borisov | RUS | 239 | 1976–1980 | 4–5 | 44.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,525 | 102.1 | — | — | — | — | +66 | — | — | 39.1% | -1.05 | 2–1 (67%) | 1–0 | — | +20.11 |
| 131 | Vaclav Safranek | CZE | 191 | 2017–2018 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,561 | 106.9 | -0.56 | +0.92 | 0.634 | 42.7% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.17 | — | — | — | -7.50 |
| 132 | Vaclav Roubicek | CZE | 135 | 1987–1995 | 4–11 | 26.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,532 | 106.4 | -0.96 | -1.16 | 0.811 | 45.7% | — | +50 | — | 30.0% | -1.40 | 1–3 (25%) | 1–3 (25%) | 96.5 | +6.60 |
| 133 | Uros Vico | ITA | 166 | 2004–2005 | 2–5 | 28.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.9 | -2.25 | -1.99 | 0.772 | 46.8% | +55 | — | — | 33.3% | -0.72 | 2–2 (50%) | 0–3 (0%) | 98.6 | +0.43 |
| 134 | U. Prezioso | ITA | — | 1968–1968 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | +9.00 |
| 135 | Ulrich Marten | GER | 161 | 1974–1981 | 20–47 | 29.9% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,554 | 112.5 | — | — | — | — | +20 | -16 | +73 | 37.1% | -0.87 | 6–15 (29%) | 15–16 (48%) | 95.6 | +7.94 |
| 136 | Ulises Blanch | USA | 236 | 2020–2020 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,504 | 98.9 | +2.18 | -1.26 | 0.828 | 47.8% | — | — | — | 40.0% | -0.80 | 0–1 | — | — | -5.00 |
| 137 | Uli Heyne | GER | — | 1973–1973 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | +14.00 |
| 138 | Ulf Pettersson | SWE | 408 | 1982–1982 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 100.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | 0–1 | — | -2.00 |
| 139 | Ulf Eriksson | SWE | 189 | 1974–1980 | 9–19 | 32.1% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,507 | 109.4 | — | — | — | — | +86 | +18 | — | 31.8% | -1.14 | 5–3 (63%) | 2–5 (29%) | 100.8 | +7.86 |
| 140 | Uladzimir Ignatik | BLR | 129 | 2008–2008 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 109.1 | -0.04 | -3.06 | 0.635 | 41.4% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.00 | — | 0–1 | — | +1.00 |
| 141 | Ugo Colombini | ITA | 274 | 1986–1987 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 107.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.25 | — | — | — | -17.00 |
| 142 | Ugo Blanchet | FRA | 139 | 2024–2026 | 4–9 | 30.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,663 | 114.8 | -1.43 | -1.20 | 0.880 | 47.8% | -24 | — | — | 38.5% | -0.70 | 2–4 (33%) | 5–3 (63%) | 101.8 | +0.54 |
| 143 | Ugo Biagianti | ITA | 549 | 1988–1988 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -3.33 | 0–1 | 1–0 | — | +4.00 |
| 144 | Udo Riglewski | GER | 82 | 1985–1994 | 43–79 | 35.2% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,657 | 130.6 | -0.95 | -2.38 | 0.859 | 47.0% | +22 | -27 | — | 40.1% | -0.75 | 18–27 (40%) | 25–27 (48%) | 100.0 | -1.66 |
| 145 | Tut Bartzen | USA | — | 1968–1968 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | -10.00 |
| 146 | Tuomas Ketola | FIN | 130 | 1997–2005 | 9–30 | 23.1% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,602 | 106.8 | -2.12 | -1.43 | 0.792 | 45.7% | +43 | +94 | — | 27.6% | -1.52 | 5–8 (38%) | 4–10 (29%) | 95.6 | +4.49 |
| 147 | Tung-Lin Wu | TPE | 158 | 2021–2023 | 1–5 | 16.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,592 | 110.7 | -1.08 | -0.97 | 0.909 | 47.8% | +56 | — | — | 27.3% | -1.18 | 0–1 | 0–3 (0%) | — | -1.67 |
| 148 | T. Tang | TPE | — | 1980–1980 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 103.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | -20.00 |
| 149 | Tsuyoshi Fukui | JPN | 177 | 1977–1989 | 10–26 | 27.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,521 | 120.5 | — | — | — | — | +27 | +38 | — | 29.5% | -1.44 | 3–3 (50%) | 2–5 (29%) | 98.1 | +3.69 |
| 150 | Tsung-Hua Yang | TPE | 164 | 2010–2012 | 0–4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,544 | 108.8 | -2.20 | +0.15 | 0.666 | 45.8% | +16 | — | — | 11.1% | -1.44 | 0–1 | 0–3 (0%) | — | -4.50 |
| 151 | Tristan Schoolkate | AUS | 95 | 2021–2026 | 8–17 | 32.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,639 | 120.3 | +0.16 | -2.03 | 0.887 | 48.2% | +9 | — | — | 37.0% | -0.75 | 3–5 (38%) | 8–8 (50%) | 99.8 | +1.20 |
| 152 | Tristan Lamasine | FRA | 181 | 2016–2021 | 3–6 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,602 | 107.8 | -0.82 | -1.52 | 0.943 | 49.1% | — | +59 | — | 38.1% | -0.43 | 0–2 | 2–1 (67%) | — | -0.33 |
| 153 | Tristan Boyer | USA | 106 | 2025–2026 | 6–11 | 35.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,642 | 115.9 | -0.45 | -1.20 | 0.907 | 48.2% | +62 | -34 | — | 40.9% | -0.55 | 2–3 (40%) | 5–4 (56%) | 99.9 | +0.94 |
| 154 | Trey Waltke | USA | 41 | 1972–1983 | 113–178 | 38.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,822 | 136.8 | — | — | — | — | +21 | -74 | -237 | 40.9% | -0.59 | 39–50 (44%) | 31–34 (48%) | 100.3 | +0.40 |
| 155 | Trevor Svajda | USA | 358 | 2025–2026 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,525 | 107.8 | -0.89 | -0.44 | 0.739 | 46.0% | — | — | — | 14.3% | -2.14 | 0–1 | 1–1 | — | +7.00 |
| 156 | Trevor Spracklin | USA | 734 | 2002–2002 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | +29.00 |
| 157 | Trevor Little | AUS | 254 | 1973–1977 | 2–6 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,504 | 107.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 34.8% | -0.70 | 1–3 (25%) | 0–3 (0%) | 95.6 | +3.38 |
| 158 | Trevor Kronemann | USA | 514 | 1994–1994 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.6 | -3.96 | +1.49 | 0.497 | 41.8% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | — | — | +1.00 |
| 159 | Trevor Fancutt | RSA | 355 | 1969–1975 | 2–4 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,515 | 105.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | +20 | 37.5% | -0.88 | 0–1 | 0–1 | — | +8.67 |
| 160 | Trevor Allan | AUS | 57 | 1974–1986 | 24–35 | 40.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,693 | 128.3 | — | — | — | — | — | +28 | +26 | 40.4% | -0.43 | 8–7 (53%) | 2–6 (25%) | 100.6 | +1.75 |
| 161 | Tres Cushing | USA | 479 | 1980–1980 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 100.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 50.0% | -1.25 | — | — | — | +6.00 |
| 162 | Trent Bryde | USA | 625 | 2021–2021 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 93.2 | -0.85 | +1.54 | 0.784 | 45.9% | — | — | — | 33.3% | -2.00 | 0–1 | 1–0 | — | +6.00 |
| 163 | Travis Rettenmaier | USA | 273 | 2005–2006 | 2–2 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,517 | 95.9 | -0.11 | -1.59 | 0.739 | 45.5% | — | — | — | 45.5% | -0.73 | 2–1 (67%) | 1–0 | — | +4.50 |
| 164 | Tracy Delatte | USA | 377 | 1979–1982 | 0–7 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 103.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 12.5% | -2.75 | 0–2 | 0–1 | — | -0.29 |
| 165 | Toshitsugu Mori | JPN | 579 | 1994–1994 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | +5.50 |
| 166 | Toshihisa Tsuchihashi | JPN | 359 | 1985–1992 | 2–11 | 15.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,515 | 105.8 | -3.54 | +0.77 | 0.598 | 39.0% | +28 | — | — | 14.3% | -2.36 | 1–1 | 1–3 (25%) | — | -0.38 |
| 167 | Toshihide Matsui | JPN | 261 | 2005–2007 | 2–2 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,563 | 106.8 | +0.92 | -1.29 | 0.695 | 44.4% | — | — | — | 44.4% | -1.56 | 1–0 | 1–0 | — | +4.50 |
| 168 | Toru Yonezawa | JPN | 297 | 1979–1987 | 3–7 | 30.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,519 | 97.9 | — | — | — | — | — | +25 | — | 31.8% | -1.91 | 1–1 | 2–0 | — | +6.40 |
| 169 | Torsten Popp | GER | 206 | 2006–2006 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.8 | -1.95 | -3.64 | 0.599 | 41.0% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.25 | — | — | — | -6.00 |
| 170 | Torquato Rossini | ITA | 440 | 1979–1979 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.50 | — | — | — | +15.00 |
| 171 | Tore Meinecke | GER | 46 | 1985–1989 | 40–51 | 44.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,715 | 131.0 | — | — | — | — | -94 | +19 | — | 43.1% | -0.46 | 14–11 (56%) | 10–12 (45%) | 102.0 | +0.09 |
| 172 | Torben Theine | GER | 208 | 1986–1994 | 0–5 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 103.8 | -1.29 | +1.21 | 0.822 | 45.4% | — | — | — | 15.4% | -1.85 | 0–2 | 0–1 | — | +1.80 |
| 173 | Tony Richey | JAM | 963 | 1972–1972 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,529 | 105.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 60.0% | +0.40 | 0–1 | — | — | -9.00 |
| 174 | Tony Parun | NZL | 235 | 1968–1980 | 8–28 | 22.2% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | +46 | 22.8% | -1.83 | 3–3 (50%) | 3–5 (38%) | 100.3 | +2.38 |
| 175 | Tony Mmoh | NGR | 105 | 1978–1988 | 9–26 | 25.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,517 | 111.8 | — | — | — | — | +44 | +16 | -12 | 33.7% | -1.30 | 3–4 (43%) | 5–9 (36%) | 97.6 | +3.26 |
| 176 | Tony Lloyd | GBR | 429 | 1977–1980 | 2–2 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,511 | 103.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 40.0% | -0.20 | — | — | — | -2.67 |
| 177 | Tony Graham | USA | 100 | 1977–1982 | 19–46 | 29.2% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,630 | 123.1 | — | — | — | — | +17 | -11 | +31 | 36.2% | -1.08 | 2–14 (13%) | 12–12 (50%) | 91.2 | +0.62 |
| 178 | Tony Giammalva | USA | 54 | 1976–1985 | 54–78 | 40.9% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,737 | 137.7 | — | — | — | — | +3 | -20 | -32 | 45.2% | -0.38 | 16–28 (36%) | 21–21 (50%) | 98.6 | -0.75 |
| 179 | Tony Dawson | AUS | 234 | 1968–1975 | 2–6 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 96.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | +7 | 22.2% | -2.00 | — | 0–2 | — | +8.63 |
| 180 | Tony Bujan | USA | 477 | 1993–1993 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 102.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | 0.00 | 0–1 | — | — | -8.00 |
| 181 | Tony Bardsley | CAN | 207 | 1968–1975 | 9–27 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,534 | 102.6 | — | — | — | — | +97 | +20 | +71 | 30.3% | -1.20 | 1–5 (17%) | 3–4 (43%) | 94.3 | +2.60 |
| 182 | Toni Androic | CRO | 219 | 2015–2015 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.6 | -1.31 | -1.48 | 0.624 | 41.0% | — | — | — | 20.0% | -3.00 | 0–1 | 1–0 | — | -4.00 |
| 183 | Tom Spinks | GBR | 422 | 1999–1999 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 25.0% | -1.25 | — | 1–2 (33%) | — | +32.00 |
| 184 | Tom Nijssen | NED | 87 | 1986–1995 | 39–76 | 33.9% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,678 | 131.2 | -0.76 | -0.63 | 0.886 | 48.1% | +25 | -13 | -104 | 37.0% | -0.86 | 16–22 (42%) | 14–26 (35%) | 95.2 | -2.12 |
| 185 | Tommy Ho | USA | 85 | 1988–1998 | 36–66 | 35.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,622 | 127.2 | -0.32 | -0.37 | 0.946 | 48.8% | +21 | — | +36 | 40.7% | -0.54 | 9–23 (28%) | 18–24 (43%) | 91.9 | +2.58 |
| 186 | Tomm Warneke | USA | 159 | 1980–1987 | 6–17 | 26.1% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,535 | 107.6 | — | — | — | — | +26 | — | — | 29.1% | -1.09 | 2–1 (67%) | 2–5 (29%) | 100.1 | +3.39 |
| 187 | Tom Mott | USA | 282 | 1975–1978 | 1–3 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,515 | 99.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 30.0% | -1.40 | 1–1 | — | — | +10.50 |
| 188 | Tom Mercer | USA | 303 | 1989–1993 | 0–6 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.1 | -2.02 | +0.25 | 0.608 | 42.1% | — | — | — | 13.3% | -2.73 | 0–1 | 0–1 | — | -0.17 |
| 189 | Tom Leonard | USA | 34 | 1968–1982 | 59–128 | 31.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,760 | 127.2 | — | — | — | — | +24 | -124 | -38 | 35.1% | -0.99 | 24–27 (47%) | 27–29 (48%) | 104.1 | -0.98 |
| 190 | Tom Lee | USA | 579 | 1979–1979 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 100.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | -3.00 |
| 191 | Tom Kreiss | USA | 131 | 1969–1976 | 4–10 | 28.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,526 | 100.7 | — | — | — | — | — | +37 | +42 | 36.1% | -1.19 | 3–5 (38%) | 3–2 (60%) | 99.1 | +5.29 |
| 192 | Tom Kempers | NED | 253 | 1990–1997 | 2–7 | 22.2% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 106.2 | +0.63 | -1.81 | 0.935 | 49.2% | — | — | — | 30.4% | -0.78 | 1–3 (25%) | 1–5 (17%) | 95.9 | +0.67 |
| 193 | Tom Gentzsch | GER | 145 | 2026–2026 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,546 | 104.2 | +0.22 | -2.58 | 0.844 | 47.0% | — | — | — | 33.3% | -1.00 | 0–1 | 1–1 | — | -1.00 |
| 194 | Tom Frisher | ISR | 662 | 1979–1979 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.50 | — | — | — | +32.00 |
| 195 | Tom Fontana | USA | 314 | 1976–1976 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 100.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | -15.00 |
| 196 | Tomer Zimmerman | ISR | 384 | 1984–1984 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.50 | — | — | — | +22.00 |
| 197 | Tom Christensen | DEN | 146 | 1968–1976 | 2–6 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 92.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 26.3% | -1.84 | 1–2 (33%) | 0–1 | — | +18.83 |
| 198 | Tom Cain | USA | 70 | 1980–1986 | 43–67 | 39.1% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,650 | 126.9 | — | — | — | — | +20 | -8 | -54 | 42.1% | -0.42 | 18–17 (51%) | 14–21 (40%) | 97.9 | +4.20 |
| 199 | Tom Brown | USA | 1,295 | 1968–1972 | 3–8 | 27.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,531 | 105.3 | — | — | — | — | +57 | — | — | 32.0% | -1.16 | 1–2 (33%) | 0–1 | — | -0.55 |
| 200 | Tomas Zib | CZE | 51 | 1998–2008 | 41–94 | 30.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,637 | 118.7 | -1.72 | -2.10 | 0.848 | 47.2% | +15 | -33 | +1 | 33.9% | -0.98 | 9–20 (31%) | 21–28 (43%) | 92.8 | +0.73 |