Shuai Peng
all rivalries →| Opponent | W | L | M | Last Played | H2H |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marion Bartoli | 5 | 6 | 11 | May 2, 2013 | H2H |
| Jelena Jankovic | 3 | 8 | 11 | Oct 18, 2012 | H2H |
| Elena Vesnina | 5 | 5 | 10 | Feb 21, 2018 | H2H |
| Vera Zvonareva | 2 | 8 | 10 | Jan 8, 2015 | H2H |
| Samantha Stosur | 1 | 8 | 9 | Jul 4, 2018 | H2H |
H2H data updated: 2026-09-01 00:00 UTC
Shuai Peng holds a 1–0 lead over Kai-Lin Zhang in their WTA head-to-head. Across 1 main-draw meeting, Shuai Peng leads 1–0 on hard courts. Most recently, Shuai Peng won the 2014 China Open round of 64 6-4 6-1.
Want to explore more matchups? Advanced rivalry search lets you browse current and historical rivalries, unbeaten records, or every matchup for a player.
| Player | Score | Player | Match Data | Date | Round | Tournament | Category | Surface |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shuai Peng | 6-4 6-1 | Kai-Lin Zhang | Match data | Oct 1, 2014* | R64 | China Open | Premier Mandatory → modern equivalent WTA 1000 | Hard |
Estimated match date where the exact historical date is unavailable. Arrows show an edition's recorded category and documented modern equivalent; unresolved editions keep their recorded category. Asterisked totals include editions mapped from documented historical predecessor categories. Mapping details.
| Player | Current | Peak | Pts | Elo | W | L | Win % | GS | 1000 including documented historical predecessor categories | Finals | 500 including documented historical predecessor categories | 250 including documented historical predecessor categories | Titles |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shuai Peng | #820 | #14 | 2,825 | 1,907 | 301 | 263 | 53.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Kai-Lin Zhang | #1,265 | #103 | 611 | 1,560 | 9 | 15 | 37.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Seasons are aligned by the age each player spent most of that calendar year. GS and Titles are cumulative career totals through that season.
| Shuai Peng | Kai-Lin Zhang | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yr | W-L | Win % | Rank | Elo | GS | Titles | Yr | W-L | Win % | Rank | Elo | GS | Titles |
| 2001 | 0–1 | 0.0% | #518 | 1,493 | 0 | 0 | 2014 | 3–4 | 42.9% | #191 | 1,523 | 0 | 0 |
| 2002 | 0–1 | 0.0% | #366 | 1,484 | 0 | 0 | 2015 | 1–2 | 33.3% | #140 | 1,518 | 0 | 0 |
| 2003 | 0–2 | 0.0% | #221 | 1,455 | 0 | 0 | 2016 | 2–4 | 33.3% | #134 | 1,474 | 0 | 0 |
| 2004 | 5–4 | 55.6% | #80 | 1,516 | 0 | 0 | 2017 | 3–5 | 37.5% | #216 | 1,518 | 0 | 0 |
| 2005 | 20–16 | 55.6% | #36 | 1,680 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2006 | 18–17 | 51.4% | #55 | 1,729 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2007 | 19–17 | 52.8% | #45 | 1,738 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2008 | 25–23 | 52.1% | #40 | 1,707 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2009 | 23–22 | 51.1% | #46 | 1,773 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2010 | 15–13 | 53.6% | #72 | 1,760 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2011 | 48–23 | 67.6% | #17 | 1,840 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2012 | 22–23 | 48.9% | #40 | 1,707 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2013 | 18–18 | 50.0% | #42 | 1,656 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2014 | 28–22 | 56.0% | #21 | 1,746 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2015 | 6–7 | 46.2% | #137 | 1,701 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2016 | 8–11 | 42.1% | #84 | 1,660 | 0 | 1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2017 | 36–22 | 62.1% | #27 | 1,794 | 0 | 2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2018 | 1–9 | 10.0% | #125 | 1,723 | 0 | 2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2019 | 7–9 | 43.8% | #109 | 1,670 | 0 | 2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2020 | 2–3 | 40.0% | #117 | 1,627 | 0 | 2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Rows are aligned in career order because complete birth data is unavailable. Results cover completed main-draw matches. Bold green marks the higher win percentage when both players have at least 5 matches on that surface at the aligned age.
| Shuai Peng | Kai-Lin Zhang | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yr | Hard | Clay | Grass | Carpet | Yr | Hard | Clay | Grass | Carpet | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | ||
| 2001 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2014 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 42.9% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2002 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2015 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 33.3% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2003 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2016 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 40.0% | — | — | — | — | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — |
| 2004 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 62.5% | — | — | — | — | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | 2017 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 37.5% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2005 | 13 | 9 | 22 | 59.1% | 7 | 6 | 13 | 53.8% | — | — | — | — | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2006 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 40.0% | 9 | 6 | 15 | 60.0% | 3 | 2 | 5 | 60.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2007 | 14 | 13 | 27 | 51.9% | 5 | 3 | 8 | 62.5% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2008 | 19 | 16 | 35 | 54.3% | 4 | 5 | 9 | 44.4% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 66.7% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2009 | 17 | 14 | 31 | 54.8% | 5 | 7 | 12 | 41.7% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2010 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 42.9% | 9 | 5 | 14 | 64.3% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2011 | 32 | 15 | 47 | 68.1% | 10 | 5 | 15 | 66.7% | 6 | 3 | 9 | 66.7% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2012 | 16 | 16 | 32 | 50.0% | 2 | 5 | 7 | 28.6% | 4 | 2 | 6 | 66.7% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2013 | 10 | 12 | 22 | 45.5% | 7 | 5 | 12 | 58.3% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2014 | 19 | 13 | 32 | 59.4% | 6 | 7 | 13 | 46.2% | 3 | 2 | 5 | 60.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2015 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 54.5% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2016 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 53.3% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2017 | 29 | 16 | 45 | 64.4% | 3 | 4 | 7 | 42.9% | 4 | 2 | 6 | 66.7% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2018 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.0% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 25.0% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2019 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 43.8% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2020 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 40.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Career | 209 | 176 | 385 | 54.3% | 68 | 64 | 132 | 51.5% | 24 | 21 | 45 | 53.3% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.0% | Career | 9 | 14 | 23 | 39.1% | — | — | — | — | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — |
Rows are aligned in career order because complete birth data is unavailable. Detailed serve and return statistics available for 451/553 of Shuai Peng's and 21/21 of Kai-Lin Zhang's main draw matches. Sample is shown as matches with detailed serve and return statistics / total main draw matches. Bold green marks the stronger value when both stat samples contain at least 5 matches; lower is better for DFs/M.
| Shuai Peng | Kai-Lin Zhang | ||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yr | Sample | Aces/M | DFs/M | 1st Sv% | 1st Pts% | 2nd Pts% | BP Saved% | BP Conv% | Svc Pts% | Ret Pts% | Yr | Sample | Aces/M | DFs/M | 1st Sv% | 1st Pts% | 2nd Pts% | BP Saved% | BP Conv% | Svc Pts% | Ret Pts% |
| 2005 | 5/36 | 2.6 | 2.6 | 61.4% | 60.8% | 37.6% | 50.9% | 53.6% | 53.2% | 54.0% | 2014 | 7/7 | 0.3 | 5.9 | 51.0% | 58.7% | 44.7% | 47.2% | 47.2% | 52.1% | 48.3% |
| 2006 | 19/35 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 64.1% | 56.9% | 41.5% | 48.6% | 49.0% | 51.0% | 42.0% | 2016 | 6/6 | 0.3 | 5.7 | 58.0% | 52.6% | 35.4% | 31.6% | 50.9% | 46.0% | 43.2% |
| 2007 | 30/36 | 2.7 | 1.5 | 65.5% | 61.9% | 52.3% | 56.6% | 43.5% | 58.3% | 45.5% | 2017 | 8/8 | 0.8 | 3.8 | 55.7% | 54.4% | 46.4% | 46.2% | 42.9% | 51.1% | 42.4% |
| 2008 | 34/48 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 68.0% | 60.8% | 48.5% | 49.1% | 48.0% | 56.8% | 47.4% | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2009 | 42/45 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 67.7% | 60.9% | 47.4% | 48.7% | 47.7% | 56.5% | 44.5% | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2010 | 24/28 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 70.1% | 61.3% | 50.6% | 44.9% | 43.8% | 58.0% | 44.3% | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2011 | 65/71 | 2.3 | 1.8 | 68.3% | 66.5% | 48.1% | 53.5% | 47.4% | 60.5% | 45.7% | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2012 | 40/45 | 2.8 | 2.3 | 66.8% | 64.1% | 47.3% | 44.4% | 52.1% | 58.4% | 42.4% | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2013 | 35/36 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 65.1% | 62.3% | 44.6% | 52.6% | 47.6% | 55.9% | 44.7% | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2014 | 43/50 | 2.7 | 2.4 | 63.3% | 64.2% | 46.5% | 53.4% | 53.6% | 57.5% | 42.3% | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2015 | 13/13 | 3.0 | 3.2 | 63.2% | 59.9% | 44.5% | 44.8% | 38.1% | 54.2% | 41.2% | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2016 | 14/21 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 61.4% | 60.2% | 45.4% | 54.0% | 45.8% | 54.7% | 36.8% | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2017 | 57/58 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 63.7% | 63.7% | 47.7% | 55.3% | 49.4% | 57.8% | 47.0% | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2018 | 9/10 | 1.8 | 2.9 | 63.8% | 60.8% | 46.5% | 57.7% | 47.4% | 56.2% | 33.5% | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2019 | 16/16 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 67.6% | 62.3% | 44.1% | 51.6% | 41.3% | 56.1% | 43.6% | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2020 | 5/5 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 71.8% | 63.2% | 52.9% | 53.4% | 56.9% | 60.0% | 43.9% | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Career | 451/566 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 66.0% | 62.7% | 47.2% | 51.4% | 48.0% | 57.3% | 44.3% | Career | 21/24 | 0.5 | 5.0 | 54.8% | 55.3% | 42.7% | 42.3% | 46.6% | 50.0% | 44.6% |
Rows are aligned in career order because complete birth data is unavailable. Metrics are precomputed from eligible main-draw results; point-stat values use the available detailed sample. Bold green marks the stronger value when both underlying samples are sufficient. Lower is better for Schedule because a negative value means a tougher schedule. Career Schedule is normalized per 100 matches.
| Shuai Peng | Kai-Lin Zhang | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yr | Elo | P+ | Serve+ | Return+ | PD | TPW% | Hard Elo | Clay Elo | Grass Elo | Set Win % | Set Margin | Dec. Set | Tiebreak | Pressure+ | Schedule | Yr | Elo | P+ | Serve+ | Return+ | PD | TPW% | Hard Elo | Clay Elo | Grass Elo | Set Win % | Set Margin | Dec. Set | Tiebreak | Pressure+ | Schedule |
| 2001 | 1494 | 102.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | -0.19 | 2014 | 1524 | 113.6 | -1.64 | +1.32 | 1.007 | 50.0% | +9 | — | — | 46.7% | -0.07 | 0–1 | — | — | -0.12 |
| 2002 | 1485 | 102.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -0.67 | 0–1 | — | — | -0.02 | 2015 | 1519 | 104.8 | — | — | — | — | +7 | — | — | 50.0% | -0.63 | 0–2 | 1–0 | — | -0.05 |
| 2003 | 1455 | 96.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.25 | — | — | — | +0.22 | 2016 | 1475 | 96.0 | -3.89 | -1.11 | 0.800 | 44.7% | +4 | — | — | 35.7% | -1.21 | 1–1 | 0–1 | — | +0.26 |
| 2004 | 1516 | 114.6 | — | — | — | — | +25 | — | — | 50.0% | +0.60 | 2–0 | — | — | +0.25 | 2017 | 1519 | 111.7 | -2.39 | -0.65 | 0.869 | 46.8% | +6 | — | — | 42.1% | -0.89 | 1–2 (33%) | 1–1 | — | +0.45 |
| 2005 | 1680 | 142.9 | -0.36 | +4.21 | 1.154 | 53.6% | -27 | -58 | — | 56.8% | +0.53 | 2–6 (25%) | 3–5 (38%) | — | +0.12 | 2018 | 1511 | 95.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2006 | 1729 | 119.5 | -2.95 | -1.68 | 0.858 | 46.7% | -74 | -31 | -96 | 53.5% | -0.15 | 5–4 (56%) | 2–1 (67%) | — | -0.81 | 2019 | 1505 | 97.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2007 | 1738 | 140.7 | +2.26 | +2.00 | 1.092 | 51.8% | -34 | +14 | — | 53.2% | +0.52 | 5–6 (45%) | 2–3 (40%) | — | -0.16 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2008 | 1707 | 128.9 | +0.94 | +2.05 | 1.097 | 52.0% | -3 | -20 | -79 | 53.3% | +0.38 | 4–11 (27%) | 7–3 (70%) | — | +1.57 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2009 | 1773 | 142.5 | +1.21 | +1.78 | 1.022 | 50.6% | +16 | -138 | — | 52.0% | +0.22 | 7–9 (44%) | 6–3 (67%) | — | -1.70 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2010 | 1760 | 128.8 | +1.83 | +0.38 | 1.056 | 51.1% | +2 | -76 | — | 51.6% | +0.14 | 7–7 (50%) | 2–3 (40%) | — | -1.67 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2011 | 1840 | 146.6 | +4.59 | +2.04 | 1.157 | 53.1% | +11 | -74 | -116 | 64.2% | +1.13 | 18–8 (69%) | 7–9 (44%) | — | +1.38 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2012 | 1708 | 129.2 | +1.71 | -0.73 | 1.018 | 50.2% | +13 | +6 | +50 | 52.0% | +0.11 | 8–8 (50%) | 5–5 (50%) | — | +1.22 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2013 | 1656 | 128.2 | +0.33 | +0.95 | 1.015 | 50.5% | -3 | +77 | — | 50.6% | +0.07 | 7–5 (58%) | 3–3 (50%) | — | -0.24 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2014 | 1747 | 135.0 | +1.13 | -0.79 | 0.996 | 50.1% | -12 | -53 | +25 | 57.1% | +0.46 | 7–6 (54%) | 5–6 (45%) | — | +0.27 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2015 | 1701 | 126.5 | -2.49 | +0.54 | 0.900 | 47.6% | +36 | — | — | 53.6% | -0.04 | 1–3 (25%) | 2–1 (67%) | — | +0.02 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2016 | 1660 | 114.8 | +0.32 | -3.37 | 0.812 | 46.4% | +54 | — | +28 | 41.5% | -0.78 | 2–5 (29%) | 3–4 (43%) | — | +0.09 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2017 | 1794 | 144.9 | +1.41 | +3.26 | 1.114 | 52.3% | +9 | -153 | -47 | 59.8% | +0.67 | 9–7 (56%) | 9–6 (60%) | — | -1.14 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2018 | 1724 | 109.2 | -0.92 | -4.14 | 0.764 | 45.6% | +31 | -67 | — | 21.7% | -1.91 | 0–3 (0%) | — | — | -0.14 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2019 | 1670 | 122.1 | -0.89 | +0.34 | 0.993 | 49.8% | +20 | — | — | 51.4% | -0.34 | 1–4 (20%) | 4–1 (80%) | — | +0.01 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2020 | 1627 | 111.9 | +1.00 | -0.04 | 1.097 | 52.2% | +20 | — | — | 41.7% | 0.00 | 1–1 | 0–2 | — | +0.30 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Career | 1908 | 141.0 | +1.33 | +0.93 | 1.037 | 50.8% | +2 | -48 | -41 | 53.9% | +0.30 | 86–94 (48%) | 60–55 (52%) | 98.4 | -0.11 | Career | 1560 | 106.9 | -2.57 | -0.12 | 0.892 | 47.3% | +7 | — | — | 42.9% | -0.71 | 2–6 (25%) | 2–2 (50%) | 96.3 | +2.25 |
Each player's five most-played main-draw opponents. The current matchup is highlighted when it appears in a player's top five.
| Opponent | W | L | M | Last Played | H2H |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marion Bartoli | 5 | 6 | 11 | May 2, 2013 | H2H |
| Jelena Jankovic | 3 | 8 | 11 | Oct 18, 2012 | H2H |
| Elena Vesnina | 5 | 5 | 10 | Feb 21, 2018 | H2H |
| Vera Zvonareva | 2 | 8 | 10 | Jan 8, 2015 | H2H |
| Samantha Stosur | 1 | 8 | 9 | Jul 4, 2018 | H2H |
| Opponent | W | L | M | Last Played | H2H |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rebecca Peterson | 0 | 1 | 1 | Sep 21, 2017 | H2H |
| Jana Fett | 1 | 0 | 1 | Sep 20, 2017 | H2H |
| Nao Hibino | 0 | 1 | 1 | Jul 27, 2017 | H2H |
| Ashleigh Barty | 0 | 1 | 1 | Mar 4, 2017 | H2H |
| Risa Ozaki | 1 | 0 | 1 | Mar 3, 2017 | H2H |