Tamara Korpatsch
all rivalries →| Opponent | W | L | M | Last Played | H2H |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Anna Bondar | 3 | 0 | 3 | Jul 26, 2026 | H2H |
| Xinyu Wang | 1 | 2 | 3 | May 27, 2026 | H2H |
| Sara Sorribes Tormo | 1 | 2 | 3 | May 24, 2026 | H2H |
| Jodie Burrage | 3 | 0 | 3 | Jan 16, 2024 | H2H |
| Oceane Dodin | 2 | 1 | 3 | Mar 3, 2022 | H2H |
H2H data updated: 2026-09-01 00:00 UTC
Yulia Putintseva holds a 1–0 lead over Tamara Korpatsch in their WTA head-to-head. Across 1 main-draw meeting, Yulia Putintseva leads 1–0 on hard courts. Most recently, Yulia Putintseva won the 2024 Indian Wells Open first round 6-2 6-3.
Want to explore more matchups? Advanced rivalry search lets you browse current and historical rivalries, unbeaten records, or every matchup for a player.
| Player | Score | Player | Match Data | Date | Round | Tournament | Category | Surface |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yulia Putintseva | 6-2 6-3 | Tamara Korpatsch | Match data | Mar 8, 2024* | R128 | Indian Wells Open | WTA 1000 | Hard |
Estimated match date where the exact historical date is unavailable. Arrows show an edition's recorded category and documented modern equivalent; unresolved editions keep their recorded category. Asterisked totals include editions mapped from documented historical predecessor categories. Mapping details.
| Player | Current | Peak | Pts | Elo | W | L | Win % | GS | 1000 including documented historical predecessor categories | Finals | 500 including documented historical predecessor categories | 250 including documented historical predecessor categories | Titles |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tamara Korpatsch | #48 | #46 | 1,148 | 1,742 | 51 | 74 | 40.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Yulia Putintseva | #84 | #20 | 2,148 | 1,990 | 267 | 263 | 50.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
Seasons are aligned by the age each player spent most of that calendar year. GS and Titles are cumulative career totals through that season.
| Age | Tamara Korpatsch | Yulia Putintseva | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yr | W-L | Win % | Rank | Elo | GS | Titles | Yr | W-L | Win % | Rank | Elo | GS | Titles | |
| 15 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2010 | 0–1 | 0.0% | #728 | 1,489 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2012 | 1–2 | 33.3% | #123 | 1,489 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2013 | 5–12 | 29.4% | #109 | 1,509 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2014 | 5–6 | 45.5% | #115 | 1,554 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2015 | 10–17 | 37.0% | #77 | 1,520 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2016 | 28–23 | 54.9% | #33 | 1,655 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 | 2017 | 3–5 | 37.5% | #164 | 1,560 | 0 | 0 | 2017 | 20–27 | 42.6% | #52 | 1,606 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 | 2018 | 4–3 | 57.1% | #117 | 1,579 | 0 | 0 | 2018 | 19–21 | 47.5% | #44 | 1,655 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 | 2019 | 5–6 | 45.5% | #111 | 1,575 | 0 | 0 | 2019 | 29–24 | 54.7% | #34 | 1,763 | 0 | 2 |
| 25 | 2020 | 0–2 | 0.0% | #126 | 1,557 | 0 | 0 | 2020 | 15–10 | 60.0% | #28 | 1,837 | 0 | 2 |
| 26 | 2021 | 5–5 | 50.0% | #179 | 1,506 | 0 | 0 | 2021 | 31–22 | 58.5% | #42 | 1,808 | 0 | 3 |
| 27 | 2022 | 2–9 | 18.2% | #74 | 1,603 | 0 | 0 | 2022 | 20–18 | 52.6% | #51 | 1,740 | 0 | 3 |
| 28 | 2023 | 13–14 | 48.1% | #84 | 1,657 | 0 | 1 | 2023 | 22–22 | 50.0% | #66 | 1,748 | 0 | 3 |
| 29 | 2024 | 4–17 | 19.0% | #168 | 1,517 | 0 | 1 | 2024 | 34–17 | 66.7% | #29 | 1,934 | 0 | 4 |
| 30 | 2025 | 2–3 | 40.0% | #125 | 1,615 | 0 | 1 | 2025 | 15–26 | 36.6% | #71 | 1,740 | 0 | 4 |
| 31 | 2026 | 13–10 | 56.5% | #48 | 1,713 | 0 | 2 | 2026 | 13–15 | 46.4% | #84 | 1,720 | 0 | 4 |
Seasons are aligned by the age each player spent most of that calendar year. Results cover completed main-draw matches. Bold green marks the higher win percentage when both players have at least 5 matches on that surface at the aligned age.
| Age | Tamara Korpatsch | Yulia Putintseva | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yr | Hard | Clay | Grass | Yr | Hard | Clay | Grass | |||||||||||||||||||
| W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | |||
| 15 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2010 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 17 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2012 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — |
| 18 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2013 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 33.3% | 3 | 5 | 8 | 37.5% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.0% |
| 19 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2014 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 37.5% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 66.7% | — | — | — | — |
| 20 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2015 | 3 | 12 | 15 | 20.0% | 6 | 4 | 10 | 60.0% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% |
| 21 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2016 | 17 | 16 | 33 | 51.5% | 10 | 4 | 14 | 71.4% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 25.0% |
| 22 | 2017 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 40.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 2017 | 14 | 18 | 32 | 43.8% | 6 | 6 | 12 | 50.0% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.0% |
| 23 | 2018 | — | — | — | — | 4 | 3 | 7 | 57.1% | — | — | — | — | 2018 | 12 | 14 | 26 | 46.2% | 6 | 5 | 11 | 54.5% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 33.3% |
| 24 | 2019 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.0% | 5 | 3 | 8 | 62.5% | — | — | — | — | 2019 | 16 | 17 | 33 | 48.5% | 9 | 4 | 13 | 69.2% | 4 | 3 | 7 | 57.1% |
| 25 | 2020 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | 2020 | 11 | 8 | 19 | 57.9% | 4 | 2 | 6 | 66.7% | — | — | — | — |
| 26 | 2021 | — | — | — | — | 4 | 4 | 8 | 50.0% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2021 | 19 | 14 | 33 | 57.6% | 11 | 7 | 18 | 61.1% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% |
| 27 | 2022 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 33.3% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 25.0% | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.0% | 2022 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 43.8% | 12 | 7 | 19 | 63.2% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 33.3% |
| 28 | 2023 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 50.0% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 40.0% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2023 | 13 | 14 | 27 | 48.1% | 9 | 7 | 16 | 56.3% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% |
| 29 | 2024 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 25.0% | 1 | 5 | 6 | 16.7% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.0% | 2024 | 19 | 12 | 31 | 61.3% | 7 | 4 | 11 | 63.6% | 8 | 1 | 9 | 88.9% |
| 30 | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 33.3% | — | — | — | — | 2025 | 11 | 17 | 28 | 39.3% | 3 | 5 | 8 | 37.5% | 1 | 4 | 5 | 20.0% |
| 31 | 2026 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 55.6% | 8 | 4 | 12 | 66.7% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.0% | 2026 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 46.7% | 6 | 6 | 12 | 50.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% |
| Career | — | 21 | 31 | 52 | 40.4% | 28 | 31 | 59 | 47.5% | 2 | 12 | 14 | 14.3% | — | 155 | 170 | 325 | 47.7% | 94 | 68 | 162 | 58.0% | 18 | 25 | 43 | 41.9% |
Seasons are aligned by the age each player spent most of that calendar year. Detailed serve and return statistics available for 119/126 of Tamara Korpatsch's and 492/533 of Yulia Putintseva's main draw matches. Sample is shown as matches with detailed serve and return statistics / total main draw matches. Bold green marks the stronger value when both stat samples contain at least 5 matches; lower is better for DFs/M.
| Age | Tamara Korpatsch | Yulia Putintseva | ||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yr | Sample | Aces/M | DFs/M | 1st Sv% | 1st Pts% | 2nd Pts% | BP Saved% | BP Conv% | Svc Pts% | Ret Pts% | Yr | Sample | Aces/M | DFs/M | 1st Sv% | 1st Pts% | 2nd Pts% | BP Saved% | BP Conv% | Svc Pts% | Ret Pts% | |
| 15 | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2010 | 1/1 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 54.5% | 50.0% | 35.0% | 37.5% | 50.0% | 43.2% | 37.3% |
| 17 | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2012 | 2/3 | 6.5 | 5.5 | 51.0% | 57.4% | 39.3% | 52.7% | 83.3% | 48.1% | 45.1% |
| 18 | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2013 | 16/17 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 61.9% | 60.5% | 45.0% | 46.0% | 45.4% | 54.9% | 42.3% |
| 19 | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2014 | 11/11 | 1.3 | 3.1 | 63.0% | 58.1% | 44.3% | 36.2% | 51.4% | 52.4% | 43.5% |
| 20 | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2015 | 23/27 | 1.1 | 2.6 | 63.3% | 58.5% | 53.3% | 52.7% | 39.7% | 56.4% | 40.3% |
| 21 | — | —/— | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2016 | 43/51 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 71.0% | 58.8% | 49.6% | 55.4% | 51.1% | 56.2% | 46.9% |
| 22 | 2017 | 8/8 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 66.2% | 57.5% | 53.6% | 56.6% | 46.8% | 55.7% | 41.6% | 2017 | 47/48 | 1.7 | 2.8 | 65.8% | 59.2% | 44.4% | 47.1% | 49.5% | 54.2% | 44.3% |
| 23 | 2018 | 7/7 | 0.9 | 6.0 | 55.8% | 60.8% | 43.8% | 52.9% | 49.1% | 52.3% | 48.1% | 2018 | 36/40 | 1.1 | 2.4 | 69.3% | 59.0% | 46.2% | 41.7% | 48.5% | 54.8% | 44.7% |
| 24 | 2019 | 11/11 | 1.0 | 4.4 | 61.0% | 57.9% | 42.9% | 49.3% | 40.0% | 52.1% | 42.3% | 2019 | 49/53 | 1.6 | 2.5 | 66.5% | 61.6% | 47.9% | 49.5% | 51.6% | 56.8% | 44.4% |
| 25 | 2020 | 2/2 | 1.0 | 7.5 | 56.8% | 53.5% | 37.7% | 35.2% | 46.4% | 46.7% | 34.4% | 2020 | 25/25 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 69.0% | 61.0% | 43.7% | 52.0% | 49.1% | 55.7% | 44.9% |
| 26 | 2021 | 10/10 | 1.9 | 8.3 | 56.9% | 60.5% | 39.2% | 48.0% | 47.3% | 51.7% | 44.1% | 2021 | 52/53 | 1.2 | 2.5 | 68.5% | 61.7% | 49.4% | 54.0% | 50.9% | 57.9% | 46.2% |
| 27 | 2022 | 11/11 | 2.0 | 5.5 | 55.4% | 61.2% | 42.5% | 44.9% | 39.0% | 52.9% | 39.3% | 2022 | 38/38 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 69.5% | 61.9% | 45.2% | 51.2% | 46.6% | 56.7% | 44.5% |
| 28 | 2023 | 27/27 | 1.8 | 3.9 | 55.0% | 60.2% | 44.5% | 47.1% | 47.2% | 53.8% | 47.2% | 2023 | 42/45 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 73.4% | 61.8% | 44.0% | 60.0% | 48.6% | 57.0% | 44.3% |
| 29 | 2024 | 20/21 | 1.3 | 5.3 | 55.3% | 56.8% | 44.8% | 44.3% | 44.2% | 51.3% | 40.4% | 2024 | 51/51 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 70.0% | 62.4% | 50.3% | 57.0% | 55.0% | 58.9% | 46.4% |
| 30 | 2025 | 1/6 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 75.0% | 56.1% | 36.8% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 51.3% | 45.6% | 2025 | 28/41 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 71.0% | 59.9% | 43.6% | 49.3% | 51.1% | 55.4% | 39.7% |
| 31 | 2026 | 22/23 | 1.1 | 2.9 | 65.0% | 58.1% | 44.8% | 52.9% | 51.3% | 53.9% | 44.8% | 2026 | 28/29 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 71.3% | 58.5% | 45.5% | 54.6% | 46.9% | 54.8% | 44.0% |
| Career | — | 119/126 | 1.4 | 4.5 | 58.7% | 58.9% | 44.2% | 48.4% | 46.1% | 52.9% | 43.6% | — | 492/533 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 68.6% | 60.5% | 46.9% | 51.6% | 49.7% | 56.2% | 44.5% |
Seasons are aligned by the age each player spent most of that calendar year. Metrics are precomputed from eligible main-draw results; point-stat values use the available detailed sample. Bold green marks the stronger value when both underlying samples are sufficient. Lower is better for Schedule because a negative value means a tougher schedule. Career Schedule is normalized per 100 matches.
| Age | Tamara Korpatsch | Yulia Putintseva | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yr | Elo | P+ | Serve+ | Return+ | PD | TPW% | Hard Elo | Clay Elo | Grass Elo | Set Win % | Set Margin | Dec. Set | Tiebreak | Pressure+ | Schedule | Yr | Elo | P+ | Serve+ | Return+ | PD | TPW% | Hard Elo | Clay Elo | Grass Elo | Set Win % | Set Margin | Dec. Set | Tiebreak | Pressure+ | Schedule | |
| 15 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2010 | 1490 | 97.2 | +0.63 | -0.74 | 0.656 | 40.0% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | -0.04 |
| 17 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2012 | 1490 | 100.8 | -0.19 | -0.11 | 0.870 | 46.8% | — | — | — | 33.3% | -1.67 | — | — | — | -0.09 |
| 18 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2013 | 1509 | 122.8 | -0.51 | -0.15 | 0.936 | 48.7% | +19 | +40 | +9 | 33.3% | -0.85 | 2–3 (40%) | 1–5 (17%) | — | -0.80 |
| 19 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2014 | 1554 | 119.1 | -1.23 | -0.32 | 0.913 | 48.3% | 0 | +24 | — | 43.5% | -1.09 | 1–2 (33%) | 3–0 (100%) | — | -0.17 |
| 20 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2015 | 1521 | 113.7 | -1.66 | -1.36 | 0.924 | 48.1% | -46 | +102 | — | 36.7% | -0.77 | 4–4 (50%) | 2–4 (33%) | — | +0.11 |
| 21 | 2016 | 1572 | 108.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2016 | 1656 | 137.1 | +0.36 | +2.58 | 1.071 | 51.5% | -42 | +126 | -119 | 51.8% | +0.15 | 8–7 (53%) | 7–7 (50%) | — | +0.18 |
| 22 | 2017 | 1561 | 107.2 | -0.13 | -3.00 | 0.939 | 48.9% | — | +43 | — | 35.3% | -0.53 | 1–0 | 0–1 | — | +0.25 | 2017 | 1606 | 124.2 | -1.69 | +0.76 | 0.966 | 49.3% | +11 | +140 | -128 | 41.2% | -0.74 | 7–8 (47%) | 6–2 (75%) | — | +0.67 |
| 23 | 2018 | 1580 | 106.5 | -3.47 | +0.49 | 1.008 | 50.3% | — | +59 | — | 50.0% | 0.00 | — | 1–0 | — | -0.05 | 2018 | 1656 | 123.1 | -1.00 | +0.88 | 0.990 | 49.7% | -28 | +80 | -146 | 49.5% | -0.07 | 6–7 (46%) | 4–6 (40%) | — | +0.84 |
| 24 | 2019 | 1575 | 111.9 | -2.21 | -1.98 | 0.884 | 47.3% | -62 | +120 | — | 40.7% | -0.67 | 4–1 (80%) | — | — | -0.16 | 2019 | 1764 | 143.1 | +0.18 | +1.48 | 1.026 | 50.6% | -45 | +52 | -186 | 53.8% | +0.28 | 10–9 (53%) | 8–7 (53%) | — | -0.93 |
| 25 | 2020 | 1558 | 106.3 | -1.12 | -2.56 | 0.644 | 40.9% | — | — | — | 20.0% | -3.20 | 0–1 | 1–0 | — | -0.19 | 2020 | 1838 | 137.2 | -0.85 | +1.84 | 1.013 | 50.3% | -41 | +5 | — | 56.1% | +0.53 | 7–2 (78%) | 1–4 (20%) | — | +0.51 |
| 26 | 2021 | 1506 | 98.8 | -2.93 | +0.22 | 0.913 | 47.9% | — | +129 | — | 50.0% | -0.75 | 2–2 (50%) | 2–0 | — | +0.36 | 2021 | 1808 | 137.8 | +1.20 | +2.65 | 1.098 | 51.8% | -16 | +31 | — | 57.9% | +0.66 | 9–12 (43%) | 7–4 (64%) | — | +0.54 |
| 27 | 2022 | 1604 | 103.5 | -2.99 | -2.23 | 0.835 | 45.9% | -100 | +174 | -118 | 28.6% | -1.43 | 2–4 (33%) | 2–1 (67%) | — | +0.32 | 2022 | 1741 | 133.0 | +0.13 | +0.85 | 1.028 | 50.6% | -18 | +119 | -198 | 48.8% | +0.07 | 7–5 (58%) | 3–1 (75%) | — | +0.49 |
| 28 | 2023 | 1658 | 116.7 | -2.16 | +1.92 | 1.021 | 50.5% | -44 | +16 | — | 46.8% | -0.39 | 5–5 (50%) | 3–4 (43%) | — | +1.60 | 2023 | 1749 | 136.8 | -0.38 | +1.09 | 1.031 | 50.7% | 0 | +61 | — | 52.5% | +0.28 | 7–10 (41%) | 7–10 (41%) | — | -0.65 |
| 29 | 2024 | 1518 | 110.8 | -3.65 | -1.96 | 0.829 | 46.3% | +9 | +62 | -107 | 26.0% | -1.44 | 3–5 (38%) | 2–5 (29%) | — | +0.39 | 2024 | 1934 | 154.1 | +2.34 | +3.48 | 1.129 | 52.6% | -78 | -30 | -86 | 61.2% | +0.84 | 13–8 (62%) | 7–6 (54%) | — | -2.42 |
| 30 | 2025 | 1615 | 112.1 | -1.92 | -0.59 | 0.936 | 48.2% | — | +38 | — | 46.2% | +0.15 | 1–2 (33%) | 1–0 | — | +0.52 | 2025 | 1740 | 136.4 | -1.20 | -2.42 | 0.889 | 47.5% | +21 | +86 | -34 | 37.8% | -0.66 | 4–4 (50%) | 6–9 (40%) | — | +0.56 |
| 31 | 2026 | 1714 | 129.2 | -1.90 | +0.77 | 0.972 | 49.4% | -101 | +170 | — | 51.9% | -0.17 | 6–2 (75%) | 0–2 | — | +0.32 | 2026 | 1721 | 134.9 | -1.46 | +1.00 | 0.974 | 49.4% | +28 | +104 | — | 48.5% | -0.16 | 5–7 (42%) | 4–4 (50%) | — | -1.08 |
| Career | — | 1743 | 116.2 | -2.43 | -0.34 | 0.926 | 48.4% | -46 | +102 | -113 | 41.1% | -0.70 | 24–22 (52%) | 12–13 (48%) | 101.0 | +2.69 | — | 1991 | 141.1 | -0.15 | +1.24 | 1.015 | 50.3% | -21 | +74 | -111 | 49.6% | +0.02 | 90–88 (51%) | 66–69 (49%) | 100.1 | -0.43 |
Each player's five most-played main-draw opponents. The current matchup is highlighted when it appears in a player's top five.
| Opponent | W | L | M | Last Played | H2H |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Anna Bondar | 3 | 0 | 3 | Jul 26, 2026 | H2H |
| Xinyu Wang | 1 | 2 | 3 | May 27, 2026 | H2H |
| Sara Sorribes Tormo | 1 | 2 | 3 | May 24, 2026 | H2H |
| Jodie Burrage | 3 | 0 | 3 | Jan 16, 2024 | H2H |
| Oceane Dodin | 2 | 1 | 3 | Mar 3, 2022 | H2H |
| Opponent | W | L | M | Last Played | H2H |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shuai Zhang | 6 | 2 | 8 | Aug 3, 2026 | H2H |
| Donna Vekic | 4 | 4 | 8 | Jan 6, 2025 | H2H |
| Sloane Stephens | 5 | 3 | 8 | May 28, 2024 | H2H |
| Magda Linette | 2 | 6 | 8 | Sep 23, 2023 | H2H |
| Elina Svitolina | 1 | 6 | 7 | Apr 5, 2023 | H2H |