Advanced WTA Player Career Search
Search match-backed WTA player careers by name, country, active status, matches, wins, titles, and peak rank, then compare Elo and advanced performance metrics.
About this search tool
Search across precomputed TennisDB WTA tables for player seasons, player tournament runs, player careers, matches, tournaments, ranking weeks, and rivalries. Each dataset offers its own relevant filters. Column headings change the sort; use the same heading again to reverse direction.
Filter players with recorded matches by name, country, active status, career matches, wins, titles, and peak rank, then sort career and advanced performance measures.
| # | Player | Country | Peak Rank | Years | W-L | Win % | Titles | GS Titles, sorted ascending | WTA 1000 Titles | Peak Elo | P+ | Serve+ | Return+ | PD | TPW% | Hard Elo | Clay Elo | Grass Elo | Set Win % | Set Margin | Dec. Set | Tiebreaks | Pressure+ | Schedule |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1401 | Nina Duebbers | GER | 166 | 2000–2002 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 101.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | — | — | +1.00 |
| 1402 | Nina Bratchikova | RUS | 80 | 2004–2013 | 14–35 | 28.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,528 | 104.5 | -1.70 | -1.53 | 0.889 | 47.4% | +48 | +8 | — | 32.1% | -1.30 | 6–11 (35%) | 0–5 (0%) | 93.4 | +1.14 |
| 1403 | Nina Bland | CAN | — | 1978–1982 | 13–11 | 54.2% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,583 | 107.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 54.3% | -0.04 | 1–1 | 1–0 | — | +2.26 |
| 1404 | Nikola Hofmanova | AUT | 161 | 2010–2011 | 1–2 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,508 | 98.5 | -1.34 | +0.27 | 0.814 | 45.0% | — | — | — | 20.0% | -2.00 | 0–1 | — | — | +3.00 |
| 1405 | Nikola Frankova | CZE | 249 | 2006–2006 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | -16.00 |
| 1406 | Nikola Bartunkova | CZE | 34 | 2022–2026 | 23–17 | 57.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,826 | 130.6 | +0.67 | +0.39 | 1.005 | 49.8% | -33 | -245 | -29 | 54.5% | +0.16 | 11–8 (58%) | 2–9 (18%) | 101.0 | +2.43 |
| 1407 | Niki Ninaus | AUS | — | 1996–1996 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | +18.00 |
| 1408 | Nike Dobrovits | AUT | — | 1990–1992 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 20.0% | -2.60 | 0–1 | 1–0 | — | +2.50 |
| 1409 | Nika Radisic | SLO | 330 | 2021–2021 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 100.3 | -1.12 | -3.60 | 0.733 | 42.1% | — | — | — | 33.3% | -2.33 | 0–1 | — | — | -2.00 |
| 1410 | Nika Ozegovic | CRO | 131 | 2007–2008 | 2–5 | 28.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,526 | 94.2 | -2.55 | -3.19 | 0.646 | 41.2% | — | +32 | — | 26.7% | -2.40 | 1–0 | — | — | -6.14 |
| 1411 | Nihoka Matsushima | JPN | — | 1980–1980 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 101.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 50.0% | +0.25 | — | — | — | -2.00 |
| 1412 | Nigina Abduraimova | UZB | 144 | 2008–2023 | 6–19 | 24.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 103.5 | -0.04 | -0.87 | 0.805 | 45.9% | +11 | — | — | 30.4% | -1.54 | 1–5 (17%) | 1–1 | — | +3.64 |
| 1413 | Niekle Scheepers | RSA | — | 1977–1979 | 2–2 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,540 | 100.3 | — | — | — | — | +93 | — | — | 40.0% | -0.80 | 2–0 | — | — | +15.00 |
| 1414 | Nicolette Rooimans | NED | — | 1988–1988 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.75 | — | — | — | +3.00 |
| 1415 | Nicoletta Virgintino | ITA | — | 1981–1982 | 5–5 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,521 | 99.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 52.6% | -0.16 | 1–0 | — | — | +8.20 |
| 1416 | Nicoletta Iaccarino | ITA | — | 1989–1990 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 102.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 25.0% | -2.62 | 0–2 | — | — | -9.33 |
| 1417 | Nicole Stafford | USA | — | 1980–1980 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 101.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | -31.00 |
| 1418 | Nicole Rottmann | AUT | 307 | 2011–2012 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.6 | -3.68 | -1.95 | 0.671 | 40.2% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | +14.00 |
| 1419 | Nicole Remis | AUT | 283 | 2001–2001 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | +9.00 |
| 1420 | Nicole Pitts | USA | — | 2002–2002 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | — | — | +20.00 |
| 1421 | Nicole Ohn | BEL | — | 1970–1970 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -6.00 | — | — | — | -26.00 |
| 1422 | Nicole Niox Chateau | FRA | — | 1968–1969 | 5–5 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,503 | 99.2 | — | — | — | — | — | +4 | — | 38.9% | -0.89 | 1–3 (25%) | — | — | +4.29 |
| 1423 | Nicole Melichar | USA | — | 2015–2015 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 91.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | — | — | -7.00 |
| 1424 | Nicole Mabille | BEL | — | 1980–1984 | 0–6 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 94.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.63 | — | 0–1 | — | +21.00 |
| 1425 | Nicole Lorenzetti | USA | — | 1978–1978 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.25 | — | — | — | -7.50 |
| 1426 | Nicole London | USA | 238 | 1992–1994 | 1–4 | 20.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,520 | 100.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 20.0% | -1.50 | — | 0–2 | — | +9.20 |
| 1427 | Nicole Kriz | AUS | 332 | 2007–2007 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.1 | -1.19 | +0.61 | 0.450 | 29.4% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | -18.00 |
| 1428 | Nicole Jagerman | NED | 43 | 1986–1995 | 81–100 | 44.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,735 | 132.3 | — | — | — | — | -41 | +52 | -59 | 44.5% | -0.39 | 21–21 (50%) | 23–15 (61%) | 107.3 | -0.04 |
| 1429 | Nicole Hummel | USA | — | 1992–1993 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | — | — | +0.33 |
| 1430 | Nicole Hesse Cazaux | FRA | — | 1968–1978 | 11–20 | 35.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,509 | 100.3 | — | — | — | — | +8 | -25 | — | 39.1% | -0.79 | 2–5 (29%) | — | — | +7.32 |
| 1431 | Nicole Gibbs | USA | 68 | 2012–2020 | 33–59 | 35.9% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,690 | 120.8 | -1.49 | -0.16 | 0.895 | 47.6% | +20 | -69 | — | 38.2% | -0.92 | 10–17 (37%) | 5–8 (38%) | 92.7 | +1.11 |
| 1432 | Nicole Fossa Huergo | ARG | 250 | 2025–2025 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,538 | 93.0 | -0.28 | -1.92 | 0.723 | 43.2% | — | — | — | 14.3% | -3.28 | 0–1 | 1–0 | — | +12.33 |
| 1433 | Nicole Filippone | FRA | — | 1972–1972 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 100.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | -3.00 |
| 1434 | Nicole Boucher | CAN | — | 1972–1972 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 102.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | -21.50 |
| 1435 | Nicole Bimes | FRA | — | 1969–1980 | 3–16 | 15.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.0 | — | — | — | — | — | +3 | — | 22.5% | -2.00 | 1–3 (25%) | — | — | +6.58 |
| 1436 | Nicole Arendt | USA | 49 | 1986–2000 | 67–75 | 47.2% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,775 | 131.8 | — | — | — | — | +2 | -167 | -8 | 47.3% | -0.19 | 23–21 (52%) | 17–16 (52%) | 105.8 | -1.74 |
| 1437 | Nicolaus | GER | — | 1968–1968 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | +10.00 |
| 1438 | Nicola Salter | GBR | — | 1970–1971 | 1–2 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,512 | 100.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 28.6% | -2.14 | 1–0 | — | — | +2.00 |
| 1439 | Nicola Hook | GBR | — | 1981–1982 | 4–8 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,505 | 97.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -0.85 | 2–1 (67%) | — | — | +8.83 |
| 1440 | Nicol | AUS | — | 1975–1975 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.50 | — | — | — | +13.00 |
| 1441 | Nicoe | AUS | — | 1975–1975 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | +15.00 |
| 1442 | Nicky Phelan | GBR | — | 1969–1973 | 1–10 | 9.1% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 93.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | +58 | 16.7% | -2.38 | 0–2 | 1–0 | — | +2.45 |
| 1443 | Nicky Kruger | RSA | — | 1971–1976 | 8–13 | 38.1% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,529 | 109.4 | — | — | — | — | +39 | — | — | 40.4% | -0.40 | 2–3 (40%) | 0–1 | — | +7.14 |
| 1444 | Nicki Robinson | NZL | — | 1980–1980 | 2–2 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,515 | 98.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -1.83 | — | — | — | +1.75 |
| 1445 | Nicha Lertpitaksinchai | THA | 280 | 2009–2016 | 2–6 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,507 | 91.8 | -1.15 | -1.41 | 0.787 | 44.8% | — | — | — | 25.0% | -2.00 | — | 0–1 | — | -0.88 |
| 1446 | Niamh Glenn | IRL | — | 1971–1974 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 94.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.33 | — | — | — | +4.33 |
| 1447 | N Goulden | RSA | — | 1969–1969 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | +13.00 |
| 1448 | N Fischer | GER | — | 1980–1980 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | — | — | +5.00 |
| 1449 | Neyssa Etienne | HAI | — | 2000–2000 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | -5.00 |
| 1450 | Neuza Silva | POR | 133 | 2002–2009 | 2–9 | 18.2% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.6 | -0.89 | -0.49 | 0.848 | 46.7% | +59 | — | — | 24.0% | -2.12 | 1–2 (33%) | 2–0 | — | -2.36 |
| 1451 | Neus Avila Bonastre | ESP | — | 1990–1995 | 6–16 | 27.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,518 | 108.0 | — | — | — | — | — | +43 | — | 34.0% | -1.00 | 1–5 (17%) | 2–5 (29%) | 94.7 | +2.05 |
| 1452 | Nerea Guerra Santana | ESP | — | 2016–2016 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.8 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.830 | 44.9% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.50 | — | — | — | 0.00 |
| 1453 | Nellemieke Brouwer | NED | — | 1972–1974 | 7–9 | 43.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,527 | 102.3 | — | — | — | — | — | +14 | +49 | 44.4% | -0.66 | 2–2 (50%) | — | — | +11.75 |
| 1454 | Nekane De Ortiz | MEX | — | 1968–1968 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 94.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | 0.00 |
| 1455 | Neha Uberoi | USA | 196 | 2004–2007 | 3–10 | 23.1% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.8 | -1.89 | -2.32 | 0.727 | 43.9% | — | +92 | — | 24.1% | -1.62 | 2–1 (67%) | 0–3 (0%) | 98.8 | +6.08 |
| 1456 | Nefisa Berberovic | BIH | 221 | 2022–2022 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,504 | 99.9 | +1.20 | -0.16 | 0.977 | 48.4% | — | — | — | 40.0% | -0.80 | 1–0 | — | — | -8.00 |
| 1457 | N Delaigue | FRA | — | 1980–1980 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -1.67 | 0–1 | — | — | +11.00 |
| 1458 | N Christiaensen | FRA | — | 1969–1969 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.50 | — | — | — | +13.00 |
| 1459 | N Christ | SUI | — | 1980–1980 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 98.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 50.0% | -0.25 | — | — | — | +8.00 |
| 1460 | N Bremner | — | — | 1980–1980 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 94.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -6.00 | — | — | — | +9.00 |
| 1461 | N Bremmer | — | — | 1973–1973 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 101.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 50.0% | -0.50 | — | — | — | 0.00 |
| 1462 | N Bass | GBR | — | 1978–1978 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -0.33 | 0–1 | — | — | -1.00 |
| 1463 | Nazrin Jafarova | AZE | — | 2013–2014 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 92.3 | -2.25 | -1.88 | 0.320 | 23.7% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | -2.50 |
| 1464 | N Avdeeva | URS | — | 1982–1982 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.50 | — | — | — | +17.00 |
| 1465 | Nauhany Vitoria Leme Da Silva | BRA | — | 2025–2025 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,512 | 97.6 | -1.54 | -1.13 | 0.955 | 48.7% | — | — | — | 40.0% | +0.20 | 1–0 | 0–1 | — | +19.50 |
| 1466 | Nati Santacana | ESP | — | 1968–1972 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.75 | — | — | — | +10.00 |
| 1467 | Nathalie Vierin | ITA | 103 | 2001–2009 | 9–20 | 31.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,506 | 102.5 | -2.07 | -1.24 | 0.844 | 46.1% | — | +22 | — | 39.0% | -0.61 | 2–5 (29%) | 1–4 (20%) | 93.9 | +3.66 |
| 1468 | Nathalie Phan Thanh | FRA | — | 1983–1988 | 2–5 | 28.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,529 | 102.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 31.3% | -1.75 | 1–1 | 1–2 (33%) | — | -1.14 |
| 1469 | Nathalie Housset | FRA | 158 | 1991–1992 | 3–10 | 23.1% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,505 | 104.6 | — | — | — | — | +39 | +36 | — | 20.7% | -2.55 | 3–0 (100%) | 0–2 | — | -3.69 |
| 1470 | Nathalie Guerree Spitzer | FRA | — | 1988–1992 | 20–32 | 38.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,598 | 114.7 | — | — | — | — | +1 | +19 | — | 39.5% | -0.74 | 7–5 (58%) | 4–6 (40%) | 101.2 | +0.92 |
| 1471 | Natasha Reva | URS | — | 1981–1985 | 6–7 | 46.2% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,571 | 100.9 | — | — | — | — | +27 | — | +43 | 46.7% | -0.60 | 2–2 (50%) | 2–1 (67%) | 102.0 | +6.69 |
| 1472 | Natasha Piskackova | TCH | — | 1981–1982 | 15–10 | 60.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,611 | 110.2 | — | — | — | — | — | +55 | — | 54.4% | +0.20 | 8–3 (73%) | 4–3 (57%) | 107.1 | +5.36 |
| 1473 | Natasha Marcucci | ARG | — | 1986–1988 | 2–4 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.5 | — | — | — | — | — | +29 | — | 40.0% | -0.47 | 1–2 (33%) | 1–2 (33%) | 97.4 | +20.00 |
| 1474 | Natasa Zoric | SRB | 388 | 2008–2008 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.7 | +1.51 | -2.56 | 0.753 | 46.1% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.00 | — | — | — | +7.00 |
| 1475 | Natalija Stevanovic | SRB | 145 | 2020–2024 | 4–6 | 40.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,531 | 98.4 | -0.08 | -0.95 | 0.884 | 47.2% | — | — | +162 | 40.9% | -1.00 | 1–1 | 3–2 (60%) | — | -0.70 |
| 1476 | Natalie Tschan | SUI | — | 1991–1992 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 14.3% | -2.00 | 0–1 | — | — | +4.33 |
| 1477 | Natalie Scaramanga | FRA | — | 1978–1978 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,515 | 102.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 50.0% | -0.75 | — | — | — | -2.00 |
| 1478 | Natalie Grandin | RSA | 144 | 2001–2011 | 1–14 | 6.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 93.2 | -1.06 | -1.14 | 0.879 | 47.1% | +5 | — | — | 24.3% | -1.89 | 0–7 (0%) | 0–3 (0%) | — | +1.07 |
| 1479 | Natalia Vikhlyantseva | RUS | 54 | 2015–2022 | 34–56 | 37.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,686 | 120.5 | -0.18 | -0.66 | 0.968 | 49.4% | +7 | -58 | +38 | 41.9% | -0.33 | 8–19 (30%) | 5–12 (29%) | 89.4 | +0.43 |
| 1480 | Natalia Szabanin | HUN | 245 | 2022–2024 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.9 | -0.56 | -2.39 | 0.762 | 43.5% | — | — | — | 14.3% | -2.43 | 0–1 | — | — | -2.67 |
| 1481 | Natalia Soetrisno | INA | — | 1994–1995 | 2–5 | 28.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 97.2 | — | — | — | — | +32 | — | — | 33.3% | -1.27 | 0–1 | 0–1 | — | +9.14 |
| 1482 | Natalia Leipus | AUS | — | 1981–1983 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 20.0% | -2.00 | 0–1 | 1–0 | — | +11.50 |
| 1483 | Natalia Gussoni | ARG | 134 | 2003–2006 | 4–7 | 36.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 101.5 | -1.45 | -0.72 | 0.916 | 47.4% | — | +59 | — | 39.1% | -1.00 | 0–1 | 2–2 (50%) | — | +4.82 |
| 1484 | Natalia Egorova | RUS | 76 | 1987–1996 | 17–28 | 37.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,623 | 113.8 | — | — | — | — | +33 | +11 | -13 | 38.7% | -0.77 | 9–7 (56%) | 5–4 (56%) | 105.3 | +1.29 |
| 1485 | Natalia Biletskaia | UKR | — | 1989–1990 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.75 | — | 0–1 | — | +6.50 |
| 1486 | Natalia Baudone | ITA | 71 | 1990–1996 | 38–58 | 39.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,682 | 127.5 | — | — | — | — | +6 | -15 | — | 42.4% | -0.76 | 13–19 (41%) | 8–12 (40%) | 97.6 | -0.65 |
| 1487 | Natacha Randriantefy | MAD | — | 1992–1992 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | -12.00 |
| 1488 | Nastja Kolar | SLO | 178 | 2009–2015 | 1–3 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,510 | 96.8 | +0.04 | -1.45 | 0.876 | 47.3% | — | — | — | 33.3% | -1.22 | 0–1 | 0–1 | — | +1.50 |
| 1489 | Nastassja Burnett | ITA | 121 | 2012–2015 | 8–12 | 40.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,545 | 99.5 | -0.43 | -0.50 | 0.945 | 48.5% | +20 | +31 | — | 40.0% | -0.76 | 3–2 (60%) | 2–3 (40%) | 100.1 | +7.45 |
| 1490 | Nastasja Schunk | GER | 143 | 2021–2026 | 1–8 | 11.1% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,547 | 108.6 | -0.33 | -0.39 | 0.774 | 44.8% | — | +90 | — | 27.3% | -1.36 | 0–4 (0%) | 0–1 | — | -9.33 |
| 1491 | Nasayo Horio | JPN | — | 1979–1979 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | -7.00 |
| 1492 | Napaporn Tongsalee | THA | 226 | 2003–2003 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -1.67 | 0–1 | — | — | +1.00 |
| 1493 | Naomi Cavaday | GBR | 174 | 2006–2009 | 4–7 | 36.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,520 | 107.0 | +0.25 | -0.57 | 0.865 | 47.4% | — | — | +102 | 42.3% | -0.73 | 1–3 (25%) | 3–1 (75%) | 100.7 | +0.55 |
| 1494 | Naomi Broady | GBR | 76 | 2009–2018 | 24–42 | 36.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,604 | 108.0 | +1.30 | -4.25 | 0.854 | 47.3% | +30 | — | -43 | 39.8% | -0.76 | 13–16 (45%) | 11–13 (46%) | 99.4 | -0.26 |
| 1495 | Naoko Sato | JPN | — | 1972–1987 | 56–91 | 38.1% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,628 | 106.1 | — | — | — | — | +45 | -69 | +25 | 39.8% | -0.84 | 18–22 (45%) | 10–10 (50%) | 101.4 | +6.65 |
| 1496 | Naoko Kijimuta | JPN | 44 | 1989–1998 | 37–57 | 39.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,696 | 134.7 | — | — | — | — | -1 | -67 | -65 | 42.7% | -0.43 | 15–22 (41%) | 5–11 (31%) | 96.6 | -1.64 |
| 1497 | Nanne Dahlman | FIN | 59 | 1988–1996 | 35–63 | 35.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,604 | 111.8 | — | — | — | — | +39 | -11 | +65 | 36.8% | -0.86 | 10–10 (50%) | 6–9 (40%) | 97.6 | +4.67 |
| 1498 | Nannan Liu | CHN | 141 | 2001–2005 | 0–6 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 103.5 | +0.81 | -0.16 | 0.725 | 43.0% | — | — | — | 7.7% | -2.08 | 0–1 | 0–3 (0%) | — | -6.33 |
| 1499 | Nanette Schutte | NED | — | 1980–1987 | 16–30 | 34.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,539 | 103.6 | — | — | — | — | +96 | +18 | +46 | 35.2% | -1.04 | 8–5 (62%) | 3–3 (50%) | 103.3 | +6.63 |
| 1500 | Nancy Zimbalist | USA | — | 1969–1969 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | +4.00 |
| 1501 | Nancy Zaro | USA | — | 1974–1974 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | — | — | +25.00 |
| 1502 | Nancy Yeargin | USA | — | 1972–1984 | 42–73 | 36.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,667 | 117.6 | — | — | — | — | -53 | — | +89 | 37.3% | -0.79 | 14–11 (56%) | 10–12 (45%) | 104.9 | +4.02 |
| 1503 | Nancy Weigel | USA | — | 1977–1979 | 2–5 | 28.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,505 | 104.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 37.5% | -0.69 | 0–2 | — | — | +8.14 |
| 1504 | Nancy Spencer | USA | — | 1973–1973 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.50 | — | — | — | +28.00 |
| 1505 | Nancy Spelman | HKG | — | 1980–1980 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -0.33 | 0–1 | — | — | +17.00 |
| 1506 | Nancy Russell | USA | — | 1974–1974 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | +17.00 |
| 1507 | Nancy Ribak | USA | — | 1968–1968 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 93.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -6.00 | — | — | — | +8.00 |
| 1508 | Nancy Reed | USA | — | 1968–1970 | 3–6 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 96.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | +15 | 33.3% | -1.84 | 0–2 | — | — | -2.88 |
| 1509 | Nancy Parker | USA | — | 1972–1972 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -2.33 | 0–1 | — | — | +20.00 |
| 1510 | Nancy Neviaser | USA | — | 1981–1982 | 9–11 | 45.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,565 | 106.9 | — | — | — | — | — | -44 | +97 | 51.1% | -0.20 | 0–5 (0%) | 2–2 (50%) | 94.4 | +2.65 |
| 1511 | Nancy Mendel | USA | — | 1971–1971 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | +33.00 |
| 1512 | Nancy Lewis | USA | — | 1968–1969 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.25 | — | — | — | -18.00 |
| 1513 | Nancy Leand | USA | — | 1969–1969 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -0.67 | 0–1 | — | — | +10.00 |
| 1514 | Nancy Kirkham | USA | — | 1968–1968 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 93.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -6.00 | — | — | — | +5.00 |
| 1515 | Nancy Hurley | USA | — | 1968–1968 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | -11.00 |
| 1516 | Nancy Hopkins | USA | — | 1968–1969 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 94.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.25 | — | — | — | +5.50 |
| 1517 | Nancy Harter | USA | — | 1974–1974 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -1.50 | — | 0–1 | — | -6.00 |
| 1518 | Nancy Harris | AUS | — | 1978–1982 | 7–18 | 28.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 84.5 | — | — | — | — | +150 | +63 | — | 28.3% | -2.19 | 2–3 (40%) | 6–0 (100%) | 103.7 | +10.32 |
| 1519 | Nancy Gelner | USA | — | 1968–1968 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 102.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | -37.00 |
| 1520 | Nancy Feber | BEL | 79 | 1992–1997 | 25–47 | 34.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,566 | 115.2 | — | — | — | — | -40 | — | +114 | 40.7% | -0.55 | 4–16 (20%) | 7–4 (64%) | 94.3 | +3.85 |
| 1521 | Nancy Falkenberg | USA | — | 1968–1969 | 0–7 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 87.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | +11 | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | +3.57 |
| 1522 | Nancy De Realme | MEX | — | 1969–1969 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | +2.00 |
| 1523 | Nancy Arendt | USA | — | 1987–1987 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | — | — | +19.00 |
| 1524 | Nancy Allen | USA | — | 1972–1972 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | 0.00 |
| 1525 | Nana Smith | JPN | 51 | 1988–2000 | 65–114 | 36.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,649 | 124.0 | — | — | — | — | +23 | — | -45 | 40.4% | -0.69 | 28–43 (39%) | 20–20 (50%) | 98.5 | +2.21 |
| 1526 | Nami Kouzu | USA | — | 1981–1981 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | +6.00 |
| 1527 | Na Lae Han | KOR | 149 | 2014–2023 | 4–13 | 23.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,521 | 103.4 | -1.00 | -1.25 | 0.785 | 44.8% | -6 | — | — | 26.3% | -1.90 | 2–2 (50%) | 1–1 | — | -1.82 |
| 1528 | Naiktha Bains | GBR | 199 | 2019–2021 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 90.0 | -2.87 | -0.30 | 0.618 | 40.4% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | -3.00 |
| 1529 | Nagi Hanatani | JPN | 356 | 2021–2021 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,529 | 90.2 | -3.03 | -4.65 | 0.200 | 22.2% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -6.00 | — | — | — | -6.00 |
| 1530 | Nadja Roma | SWE | 399 | 2008–2008 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | +6.00 |
| 1531 | Nadin Ercegovic | CRO | 61 | 1991–1996 | 20–33 | 37.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,644 | 114.9 | — | — | — | — | -52 | +76 | — | 40.0% | -0.63 | 6–10 (38%) | 5–2 (71%) | 99.3 | +2.15 |
| 1532 | Nadine Netter | USA | — | 1968–1971 | 9–21 | 30.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,514 | 96.3 | — | — | — | — | — | -13 | -2 | 32.9% | -1.19 | 5–7 (42%) | — | — | +0.43 |
| 1533 | Nadiia Kichenok | UKR | 100 | 2013–2022 | 4–18 | 18.2% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,517 | 93.8 | -1.54 | -2.11 | 0.805 | 45.3% | +14 | +52 | — | 19.6% | -2.30 | 1–3 (25%) | 1–5 (17%) | 94.0 | +3.18 |
| 1534 | Nadia Podoroska | ARG | 36 | 2016–2026 | 55–80 | 40.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,767 | 121.3 | -1.89 | -0.69 | 0.913 | 48.0% | -29 | +39 | -44 | 42.0% | -0.65 | 21–20 (51%) | 14–13 (52%) | 101.1 | +0.29 |
| 1535 | Nadia Lalami | MAR | 322 | 2007–2012 | 2–7 | 22.2% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 89.0 | -2.01 | -2.23 | 0.600 | 39.3% | — | +26 | — | 21.1% | -2.74 | 1–0 | 1–1 | — | +7.00 |
| 1536 | Nadia Echeverria Alam | VEN | 758 | 2016–2016 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.2 | -0.17 | -1.68 | 0.345 | 32.9% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | -5.00 |
| 1537 | Nadia Abdala | MEX | — | 2012–2012 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.2 | -1.01 | -3.74 | 0.585 | 35.9% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | +16.00 |
| 1538 | Nadejda Teodorova | — | — | 1970–1970 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | +12.00 |
| 1539 | Nadejda Ostrovskaya | BLR | 96 | 2000–2004 | 11–15 | 42.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,557 | 111.1 | — | — | — | — | +39 | -15 | — | 41.4% | -0.62 | 4–4 (50%) | 1–1 | — | +0.35 |
| 1540 | Nadejda Guskova | RUS | 301 | 2010–2010 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.2 | -3.02 | -0.48 | 0.620 | 36.7% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | +22.00 |
| 1541 | Myrtille Georges | FRA | 168 | 2016–2020 | 1–5 | 16.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,532 | 95.5 | -1.02 | -1.05 | 0.712 | 41.6% | — | — | — | 21.4% | -2.29 | 1–1 | 0–1 | — | -3.83 |
| 1542 | Myriam Schropp | GER | — | 1981–1987 | 33–53 | 38.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,630 | 107.1 | — | — | — | — | +29 | -52 | +18 | 39.4% | -0.87 | 8–8 (50%) | 7–4 (64%) | 103.7 | +6.81 |
| 1543 | Mynie Van Zyl | RSA | — | 1968–1974 | 3–7 | 30.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,512 | 107.5 | — | — | — | — | +17 | — | — | 33.3% | -0.86 | 0–1 | 0–1 | — | -7.70 |
| 1544 | M Witrylak | GBR | — | 1981–1981 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 93.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -6.00 | — | — | — | +5.00 |
| 1545 | M Wilkens | RSA | — | 1977–1978 | 3–3 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 104.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | +68 | 45.5% | +1.09 | 0–1 | — | — | +15.17 |
| 1546 | M Whittles | GBR | — | 1968–1968 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | -13.00 |
| 1547 | M Weibel | SUI | — | 1980–1980 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 94.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | +21.00 |
| 1548 | M Wa | GBR | — | 1968–1968 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 93.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -6.00 | — | — | — | +4.00 |
| 1549 | Murray | GBR | — | 1975–1975 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,512 | 95.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 50.0% | -2.00 | — | 1–0 | — | +21.00 |
| 1550 | Murmann | GER | — | 1980–1980 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | -16.00 |
| 1551 | Mullmann | GER | — | 1976–1976 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | +2.00 |
| 1552 | Mueller | GER | — | 1970–1970 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | +4.00 |
| 1553 | M Thorn | GBR | — | 1975–1975 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -6.00 | — | — | — | +1.00 |
| 1554 | M T Domenach | — | — | 1968–1968 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | -18.00 |
| 1555 | M Tarr | RSA | — | 1969–1969 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | — | — | +9.00 |
| 1556 | M Styles | GBR | — | 1968–1968 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 93.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -6.00 | — | — | — | +5.00 |
| 1557 | M Stewart | AUS | — | 1976–1976 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | +27.00 |
| 1558 | M Stevenson | GBR | — | 1978–1978 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | +4.00 |
| 1559 | M Stees | USA | — | 1972–1972 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | +18.00 |
| 1560 | M Standeven | GBR | — | 1973–1973 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | +6.00 |
| 1561 | M Smith | AUS | — | 1972–1975 | 1–2 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 102.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -1.00 | — | 0–1 | — | +0.67 |
| 1562 | M Smit | RSA | — | 1972–1972 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 94.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -6.00 | — | — | — | 0.00 |
| 1563 | M Slocombe | AUS | — | 1969–1969 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 93.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -6.00 | — | — | — | +22.00 |
| 1564 | Mrs Ward | GBR | — | 1969–1969 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 100.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | -18.00 |
| 1565 | Mrs Walker | GBR | — | 1969–1969 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | -4.00 |
| 1566 | Mrs V Cakana | GBR | — | 1973–1973 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 93.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -6.00 | — | — | — | +10.00 |
| 1567 | Mrs S Johnston | GBR | — | 1971–1971 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | +15.00 |
| 1568 | Mrs S Hunter | GBR | — | 1976–1976 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | +17.00 |
| 1569 | Mrs S Dalton | GBR | — | 1969–1971 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 92.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.25 | — | — | — | -9.50 |
| 1570 | Mrs S A M Gothard | GBR | — | 1969–1969 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | +9.00 |
| 1571 | Mrs R Howes | GBR | — | 1971–1971 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 89.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | +10.00 |
| 1572 | Mrs R Cakans | GBR | — | 1973–1973 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 94.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -6.00 | — | — | — | 0.00 |
| 1573 | Mrs R Cahill | GBR | — | 1968–1968 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | +9.00 |
| 1574 | Mrs R A Morgan | GBR | — | 1970–1970 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | — | — | +5.00 |
| 1575 | Mrs P K Loosemore | GBR | — | 1968–1968 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | — | — | +13.00 |
| 1576 | Mrs P J Northern | GBR | — | 1970–1970 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 101.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.00 | — | — | — | -2.00 |
| 1577 | Mrs M Themeli | — | — | 1972–1972 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 1578 | Mrs M Stokes | GBR | — | 1968–1968 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | +7.00 |
| 1579 | Mrs M Rowley | IRL | — | 1971–1971 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | -15.00 |
| 1580 | Mrs M G M Bowen | GBR | — | 1970–1970 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | +8.00 |
| 1581 | Mrs M D Furniss | GBR | — | 1969–1969 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | +9.00 |
| 1582 | Mrs McPherson | GBR | — | 1982–1982 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | +21.00 |
| 1583 | Mrs Mcintosh | GBR | — | 1979–1979 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 93.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -6.00 | — | — | — | +7.00 |
| 1584 | Mrs M A T Walker | GBR | — | 1971–1971 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | -10.00 |
| 1585 | Mrs Lloyd | GBR | — | 1978–1978 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -2.00 | 0–1 | — | — | -1.00 |
| 1586 | Mrs L Love | GBR | — | 1974–1974 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | +8.00 |
| 1587 | Mrs L Jooste | GBR | — | 1975–1975 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -0.67 | 0–1 | — | — | +16.00 |
| 1588 | Mrs K Adams | GBR | — | 1968–1968 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 93.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -6.00 | — | — | — | +2.00 |
| 1589 | Mrs J Tenquist | GBR | — | 1968–1969 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 91.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.25 | — | — | — | +8.00 |
| 1590 | Mrs J Nicoll | GBR | — | 1975–1975 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 20.0% | -1.80 | 0–1 | — | — | +13.00 |
| 1591 | Mrs J Harman | GBR | — | 1969–1969 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | +6.00 |
| 1592 | Mrs J F Lawrence | GBR | — | 1969–1969 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 20.0% | -3.60 | 0–1 | — | — | +14.00 |
| 1593 | Mrs J E Bone | GBR | — | 1970–1970 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.00 | — | — | — | +16.00 |
| 1594 | Mrs J C Tatum | GBR | — | 1969–1969 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | -3.00 |
| 1595 | Mrs J A Johnston | GBR | — | 1971–1971 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | +18.00 |
| 1596 | Mrs J A Campion | GBR | — | 1970–1970 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | +23.00 |
| 1597 | Mrs Hunter | GBR | — | 1981–1981 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | — | — | +9.00 |
| 1598 | Mrs G R Bone | GBR | — | 1971–1971 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | — | — | +8.00 |
| 1599 | Mrs Graham | GBR | — | 1978–1978 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | +1.00 |
| 1600 | Mrs G M Blundell | GBR | — | 1970–1970 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 93.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -6.00 | — | — | — | +14.00 |