Player data updated: 2026-09-04 02:15 UTC
Natalia Vikhlyantseva
Instagram profile (opens in new tab)Natalia Vikhlyantseva represented Russia on the WTA Tour and reached a career high of No. 54. TennisDB's records show a singles record of 34–56 and no singles titles.
Peak singles rank
54 (Oct 23, 2017)
Elo peak
1686 (56th percentile)
Singles record
34–56 (37.8%)
Singles titles
0
Prize money
$1,426,250
Records cover recorded main-draw singles results in TennisDB's WTA event archive, including credited walkovers; qualifying is shown separately below.
WTA Matches full match log →
| Opponent | Score | Result | H2H | Match Data | Date | Round | Tournament | Category | Surface |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Linda Noskova | 2-6 1-3 (ret.) | L | H2H | Match data | Jul 28, 2022* | R32 | Prague Open | WTA 250 | Hard |
| Dominika Salkova | 7-6(3) 5-7 2-6 | L | H2H | Match data | Jul 24, 2022 | Q2 | Prague Open | WTA 250 | Hard |
| Mariam Bolkvadze | 6-4 7-6(2) | W | H2H | Match data | Jul 23, 2022 | Q1 | Prague Open | WTA 250 | Hard |
| Jaimee Fourlis | 4-6 1-6 | L | H2H | Match data | Jul 16, 2022 | Q1 | Palermo | WTA 250 | Clay |
| Ipek Oz | 4-6 4-6 | L | H2H | Match data | Jul 10, 2022 | Q1 | Lausanne | WTA 250 | Clay |
Qualifying matches are shown here but excluded from main-draw summaries and leaderboards.
Rivals all rivalries →
| Opponent | W | L | M | Last Played | H2H |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Julia Goerges | 0 | 4 | 4 | Aug 28, 2019 | H2H |
| Alizé Cornet | 1 | 2 | 3 | Jul 20, 2019 | H2H |
| Daria Saville | 1 | 1 | 2 | Jul 19, 2019 | H2H |
| Kiki Bertens | 0 | 2 | 2 | Jun 15, 2019 | H2H |
| Kristyna Pliskova | 1 | 1 | 2 | May 1, 2019 | H2H |
Career Results
| Season | Age | Type | W | L | M | Win % | Start Rank | End Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | 18 | WTA | 1 | 2 | 3 | 33.3% | 584 | 237 |
| 2016 | 19 | Qualifying | 4 | 1 | 5 | 80.0% | — | — |
| 2016 | 19 | WTA | 1 | 2 | 3 | 33.3% | 238 | 132 |
| 2017 | 20 | Qualifying | 9 | 7 | 16 | 56.3% | — | — |
| 2017 | 20 | WTA | 15 | 16 | 31 | 48.4% | 131 | 56 |
| 2018 | 21 | Qualifying | 9 | 2 | 11 | 81.8% | — | — |
| 2018 | 21 | WTA | 5 | 19 | 24 | 20.8% | 62 | 134 |
| 2019 | 22 | Qualifying | 7 | 2 | 9 | 77.8% | — | — |
| 2019 | 22 | WTA | 9 | 10 | 19 | 47.4% | 135 | 115 |
| 2020 | 23 | Qualifying | 2 | 4 | 6 | 33.3% | — | — |
| 2020 | 23 | WTA | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 114 | 145 |
| 2021 | 24 | Qualifying | 3 | 6 | 9 | 33.3% | — | — |
| 2021 | 24 | WTA | 3 | 5 | 8 | 37.5% | 145 | 195 |
| 2022 | 25 | Qualifying | 2 | 4 | 6 | 33.3% | — | — |
| 2022 | 25 | WTA | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 195 | 382 |
| Career | — | 34 | 56 | 90 | 37.8% | — | — |
Career Results by Surface
| Season | Age | Type | Hard | Clay | Grass | Total | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | |||
| 2015 | 18 | WTA | 1 | 2 | 3 | 33.3% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1 | 2 | 3 | 33.3% |
| 2016 | 19 | Qualifying | 1 | 0 | 1 | 100.0% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 100.0% | 4 | 1 | 5 | 80.0% |
| 2016 | 19 | WTA | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 33.3% |
| 2017 | 20 | Qualifying | 8 | 5 | 13 | 61.5% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 33.3% | — | — | — | — | 9 | 7 | 16 | 56.2% |
| 2017 | 20 | WTA | 10 | 9 | 19 | 52.6% | 1 | 4 | 5 | 20.0% | 4 | 3 | 7 | 57.1% | 15 | 16 | 31 | 48.4% |
| 2018 | 21 | Qualifying | 7 | 2 | 9 | 77.8% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 100.0% | — | — | — | — | 9 | 2 | 11 | 81.8% |
| 2018 | 21 | WTA | 2 | 8 | 10 | 20.0% | 3 | 8 | 11 | 27.3% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.0% | 5 | 19 | 24 | 20.8% |
| 2019 | 22 | Qualifying | 7 | 2 | 9 | 77.8% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 7 | 2 | 9 | 77.8% |
| 2019 | 22 | WTA | 3 | 6 | 9 | 33.3% | 4 | 3 | 7 | 57.1% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 66.7% | 9 | 10 | 19 | 47.4% |
| 2020 | 23 | Qualifying | 2 | 4 | 6 | 33.3% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2 | 4 | 6 | 33.3% |
| 2020 | 23 | WTA | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% |
| 2021 | 24 | Qualifying | 1 | 6 | 7 | 14.3% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 100.0% | — | — | — | — | 3 | 6 | 9 | 33.3% |
| 2021 | 24 | WTA | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 3 | 4 | 7 | 42.9% | — | — | — | — | 3 | 5 | 8 | 37.5% |
| 2022 | 25 | Qualifying | 2 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | 2 | 4 | 6 | 33.3% |
| 2022 | 25 | WTA | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% |
| Career | — | — | 16 | 29 | 45 | 35.6% | 11 | 19 | 30 | 36.7% | 7 | 8 | 15 | 46.7% | 34 | 56 | 90 | 37.8% |
Career Results by Opponent Rank
| Season | Age | 1-10 | 11-30 | 31-100 | 100+ | Total | |||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | ||
| 2015 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1 | 2 | 3 | 33.3% |
| 2016 | 19 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1 | 2 | 3 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1 | 2 | 3 | 33.3% |
| 2017 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 40.0% | 8 | 8 | 16 | 50.0% | 4 | 4 | 8 | 50.0% | 15 | 16 | 31 | 48.4% |
| 2018 | 21 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.0% | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0.0% | 1 | 9 | 10 | 10.0% | 4 | 2 | 6 | 66.7% | 5 | 19 | 24 | 20.8% |
| 2019 | 22 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 3 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 5 | 4 | 9 | 55.6% | 9 | 10 | 19 | 47.4% |
| 2020 | 23 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% |
| 2021 | 24 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1 | 2 | 3 | 33.3% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 40.0% | 3 | 5 | 8 | 37.5% |
| 2022 | 25 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% |
| Career | 1 | 7 | 8 | 12.5% | 3 | 9 | 12 | 25.0% | 15 | 25 | 40 | 37.5% | 15 | 15 | 30 | 50.0% | 34 | 56 | 90 | 37.8% | |
Performance Stats
| Season | Age | Sample | Aces/M | DFs/M | 1st Sv% | 1st Sv Pts% | 2nd Sv Pts% | BP Saved% | BP Conv% | Svc Pts% | Ret Pts% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | 18 | 3/3 | 4.7 | 5.3 | 57.6% | 66.8% | 39.7% | 54.5% | 48.4% | 54.8% | 40.0% |
| 2016 | 19 | 3/3 | 3.3 | 4.0 | 61.8% | 68.8% | 42.5% | 39.3% | 46.8% | 58.6% | 40.8% |
| 2017 | 20 | 30/31 | 3.2 | 3.8 | 61.4% | 66.1% | 45.6% | 56.5% | 47.6% | 57.8% | 42.1% |
| 2018 | 21 | 22/24 | 2.6 | 4.1 | 62.1% | 62.5% | 43.8% | 52.1% | 41.2% | 55.1% | 40.2% |
| 2019 | 22 | 19/19 | 1.5 | 5.7 | 61.9% | 65.1% | 46.0% | 61.8% | 52.2% | 57.8% | 44.0% |
| 2020 | 23 | 1/1 | 1.0 | 8.0 | 59.2% | 61.9% | 48.3% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 56.3% | 39.7% |
| 2021 | 24 | 8/8 | 1.6 | 8.0 | 59.1% | 62.9% | 37.0% | 54.6% | 49.3% | 52.8% | 46.4% |
| 2022 | 25 | 1/1 | 2.0 | 6.0 | 59.5% | 50.0% | 33.3% | 20.0% | 20.0% | 43.2% | 35.0% |
| Career | 87/90 | 2.5 | 4.8 | 61.3% | 64.5% | 44.0% | 55.2% | 46.6% | 56.4% | 42.2% |
Detailed serve and return statistics available for 87/90 (96.7%) of Natalia Vikhlyantseva's WTA main draw matches.
Advanced Stats
| Season | Age | Elo | P+ | Serve+ | Return+ | PD | TPW% | Hard Elo | Clay Elo | Grass Elo | Set Win % | Set Margin | Dec. Set | Tiebreak | Pressure+ | Schedule |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | 18 | 1500 | 106.1 | -1.22 | +0.71 | 0.886 | 47.9% | +20 | — | — | 37.5% | -0.75 | 1–1 | — | — | -0.10 |
| 2016 | 19 | 1585 | 110.1 | +1.88 | -1.70 | 0.986 | 49.6% | — | — | — | 42.9% | -0.43 | 0–1 | — | — | -0.10 |
| 2017 | 20 | 1648 | 124.3 | +1.14 | -1.20 | 0.998 | 50.0% | +5 | -174 | +30 | 48.5% | +0.01 | 3–5 (38%) | 3–3 (50%) | 98.7 | +0.61 |
| 2018 | 21 | 1568 | 117.8 | -1.37 | -1.37 | 0.894 | 47.8% | +20 | -72 | +61 | 28.3% | -1.19 | 0–5 (0%) | 1–5 (17%) | 91.0 | -1.34 |
| 2019 | 22 | 1626 | 125.8 | -0.20 | +0.37 | 1.042 | 51.2% | -7 | -45 | +34 | 50.0% | +0.33 | 3–5 (38%) | 1–3 (25%) | — | +0.34 |
| 2020 | 23 | 1575 | 106.6 | -0.44 | +0.12 | 0.910 | 47.7% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.50 | — | 0–1 | — | +0.30 |
| 2021 | 24 | 1543 | 101.7 | -1.92 | +0.59 | 0.983 | 49.5% | — | +35 | — | 42.1% | -0.31 | 1–2 (33%) | — | — | +0.47 |
| 2022 | 25 | 1477 | 94.3 | -2.22 | -0.26 | 0.617 | 39.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | +0.20 |
| Career | 1686 | 120.5 | -0.18 | -0.66 | 0.968 | 49.4% | +7 | -58 | +38 | 41.9% | -0.33 | 8–19 (30%) | 5–12 (29%) | 89.4 | +0.43 |
Tournament Results by Category
Grand Slams
| Season | Age | AO | RG | W | USO | W-L Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | 20 | R64 | R128 | R128 | R128 | 1–4 (20%) |
| 2018 | 21 | R128 | R128 | R128 | R128 | 0–4 (0%) |
| 2019 | 22 | R64 | — | — | R128 | 1–2 (33%) |
| 2020 | 23 | — | — | — | R128 | 0–1 (0%) |
| W-L | 2–3 (40%) | 0–2 (0%) | 0–2 (0%) | 0–4 (0%) |
2–11 (15%) |
WTA 1000
| Season | Age | BEI | CIN | DOH | DUB | IW | MAD | MIA | ITA | WUH | W-L Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | 18 | — | — | — | — | — | — | R128 | — | — | 0–1 (0%) |
| 2017 | 20 | R64 | R32 | — | Q2 | Q1 | Q1 | R128 | — | Q2 | 4–8 (33%) |
| 2018 | 21 | — | Q2 | — | — | R64 | R64 | R64 | R64 | — | 5–5 (50%) |
| 2019 | 22 | — | — | — | — | R32 | — | R128 | — | — | 4–2 (67%) |
| 2020 | 23 | — | — | Q1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0–1 (0%) |
| 2021 | 24 | — | — | — | Q1 | Q1 | — | — | — | — | 0–2 (0%) |
| W-L | 0–1 (0%) | 3–3 (50%) | 0–1 (0%) | 1–2 (33%) | 5–4 (56%) | 2–2 (50%) | 1–4 (20%) | 0–1 (0%) | 1–1 (50%) |
13–19 (41%) |
WTA 500
| Season | Age | BRI | DUB | EAS | SPB | POR | BIR | CHA | MOS | NEW | STA | W-L Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | 19 | — | — | — | R32 | — | — | — | Q1 | — | — | 1–1 (50%) |
| 2017 | 20 | — | — | — | SF | Q2 | R32 | — | SF | Q3 | R16 | 10–6 (62%) |
| 2018 | 21 | Q1 | — | R64 | Q3 | — | — | R64 | R32 | — | — | 6–4 (60%) |
| 2019 | 22 | — | — | — | Q3 | — | — | R64 | R32 | — | — | 2–3 (40%) |
| 2020 | 23 | Q2 | Q1 | — | Q2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2–3 (40%) |
| 2021 | 24 | — | — | — | Q1 | — | — | R64 | Q1 | — | — | 2–3 (40%) |
| 2022 | 25 | — | — | — | Q2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1–1 (50%) |
| W-L | 2–1 (67%) | 0–1 (0%) | 0–1 (0%) | 9–7 (56%) | 1–1 (50%) | 0–1 (0%) | 2–3 (40%) | 7–4 (64%) | 2–1 (67%) | 1–1 (50%) |
24–21 (53%) |
WTA 250
| Season | Age | BUC | GST | LIB | WAS | BOL | BRO | BUD | CHA | COU | HOB | LAU | LIN | LUX | MOS | NUR | PAL | PRA | SHE | STR | TAS | W-L Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | 18 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | R16 | — | — | 1–1 (50%) |
| 2016 | 19 | Q2 | — | R16 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 3–2 (60%) |
| 2017 | 20 | — | — | F | — | R32 | — | — | — | — | — | — | R16 | — | — | — | — | R16 | — | R32 | — | 9–5 (64%) |
| 2018 | 21 | — | R32 | R32 | R32 | — | — | — | — | — | R32 | — | — | — | R16 | — | — | R16 | — | R16 | R32 | 3–8 (27%) |
| 2019 | 22 | — | — | QF | — | — | Q2 | R32 | — | — | — | QF | — | — | — | — | — | QF | — | — | — | 9–5 (64%) |
| 2021 | 24 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | R32 | Q1 | — | QF | — | Q1 | — | R32 | R16 | — | — | — | — | 4–6 (40%) |
| 2022 | 25 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | Q1 | — | — | — | — | Q1 | R32 | — | — | — | 1–4 (20%) |
| W-L | 1–1 (50%) | 0–1 (0%) | 8–4 (67%) | 0–1 (0%) | 0–1 (0%) | 1–1 (50%) | 2–1 (67%) | 0–1 (0%) | 0–1 (0%) | 0–1 (0%) | 4–3 (57%) | 1–1 (50%) | 0–1 (0%) | 1–1 (50%) | 1–1 (50%) | 1–2 (33%) | 8–5 (62%) | 1–1 (50%) | 1–2 (33%) | 0–1 (0%) |
30–31 (49%) |
Results show the best round reached per tournament and season.
WTA Ranking History full ranking history →
Career high
54
Career-high date
Oct 23, 2017
First Top 100
Feb 6, 2017
First Top 50
—
First Top 20
—
First Top 10
—
Ranking History Matrix
| Season | Age | Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | 16 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1096 | 1113 | 1122 | 1149 |
| 2014 | 17 | 1144 | 1148 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1005 | 968 | 588 |
| 2015 | 18 | 428 | 373 | 373 | 345 | 350 | 326 | 298 | 247 | 228 | 228 | 230 | 237 |
| 2016 | 19 | 261 | 265 | 268 | 279 | 254 | 238 | 238 | 233 | 163 | 163 | 148 | 132 |
| 2017 | 20 | 115 | 81 | 81 | 77 | 74 | 65 | 65 | 58 | 64 | 54 | 56 | — |
| 2018 | 21 | 76 | 94 | 88 | 83 | 79 | 106 | 102 | 112 | 112 | 134 | 135 | 134 |
| 2019 | 22 | 109 | 112 | 104 | 113 | 120 | 106 | 98 | 98 | 93 | 100 | 112 | 115 |
| 2020 | 23 | 113 | 123 | 129 | — | — | — | — | 131 | 136 | 143 | 145 | 145 |
| 2021 | 24 | 145 | 148 | 153 | 148 | 163 | 165 | 171 | 173 | 170 | 164 | 245 | 195 |
| 2022 | 25 | 243 | 230 | 237 | 229 | 232 | 205 | 265 | 255 | 284 | 303 | 303 | 382 |
| 2023 | 26 | 380 | 421 | 424 | 583 | 647 | 973 | 1034 | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar Players
Other WTA players with comparable peak level, era, career record, and career scale.
| Player | Country | Peak Rank | Peak Elo | Grand Slams | Titles | M | W | L | Win % | Years | Match Log |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alexandra Cadantu-Ignatik | ROU | 59 | 1,603 | 0 | 0 | 98 | 36 | 62 | 36.7% | 2011–2022 | Match log |
| Paula Ormaechea | ARG | 59 | 1,633 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 26 | 38 | 40.6% | 2011–2023 | Match log |
| Renata Zarazua | MEX | 51 | 1,745 | 0 | 0 | 95 | 32 | 63 | 33.7% | 2016–2026 | Match log |
| Patricia Maria Tig | ROU | 56 | 1,743 | 0 | 1 | 93 | 41 | 52 | 44.1% | 2015–2025 | Match log |
| Vera Lapko | BLR | 60 | 1,701 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 22 | 29 | 43.1% | 2016–2021 | Match log |
| Claire Liu | USA | 52 | 1,760 | 0 | 0 | 108 | 44 | 64 | 40.7% | 2017–2026 | Match log |
| Louisa Chirico | USA | 58 | 1,651 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 19 | 46 | 29.2% | 2015–2025 | Match log |
| Kateryna Baindl | UKR | 62 | 1,726 | 0 | 0 | 181 | 75 | 106 | 41.4% | 2013–2024 | Match log |
| Denisa Satralova | CZE | 55 | 1,726 | 0 | 0 | 89 | 42 | 47 | 47.2% | 2014–2019 | Match log |
| Nao Hibino | JPN | 56 | 1,726 | 0 | 3 | 201 | 80 | 121 | 39.8% | 2015–2026 | Match log |
| Tereza Smitkova | CZE | 57 | 1,564 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 15 | 33 | 31.3% | 2013–2021 | Match log |
| Maryna Zanevska | BEL | 62 | 1,754 | 0 | 1 | 82 | 29 | 53 | 35.4% | 2013–2023 | Match log |
Frequently Asked Questions
- How old is Natalia Vikhlyantseva?
- Natalia Vikhlyantseva is 29 years old, born on February 16, 1997.
- Which country does Natalia Vikhlyantseva represent?
- Natalia Vikhlyantseva represents Russia in TennisDB's WTA records.
- How tall is Natalia Vikhlyantseva?
- Natalia Vikhlyantseva is 185 cm / 6'1".
- Is Natalia Vikhlyantseva left-handed or right-handed?
- Natalia Vikhlyantseva plays right-handed.
- How many Grand Slam singles titles has Natalia Vikhlyantseva won?
- Natalia Vikhlyantseva has not won a Grand Slam singles title.
- How many WTA 1000 titles has Natalia Vikhlyantseva won?
- TennisDB does not group any of Natalia Vikhlyantseva's titles under the modern WTA 1000 category.
- What is Natalia Vikhlyantseva's highest WTA ranking?
- Natalia Vikhlyantseva's career-high WTA singles ranking is world No. 54, first achieved on October 23, 2017.
- What is Natalia Vikhlyantseva's career win-loss record?
- Natalia Vikhlyantseva has a career WTA singles record of 34 wins and 56 losses (37.8%).
- How much career prize money has Natalia Vikhlyantseva earned?
- Natalia Vikhlyantseva has earned at least $1,426,250 in career prize money from professional tennis.
- Which seasons of Natalia Vikhlyantseva's career appear in TennisDB?
- Natalia Vikhlyantseva appears in TennisDB's WTA main-tour match records from 2015 through 2022.
- On which surface does Natalia Vikhlyantseva have the highest recorded win rate?
- Among surfaces with at least 20 recorded matches, Natalia Vikhlyantseva's highest WTA main-draw win rate is on clay: 36.7% (11–19).
- Who has Natalia Vikhlyantseva faced most often?
- Natalia Vikhlyantseva's most frequent opponent is Julia Goerges, with a head-to-head record of 0–4 across 4 meetings.