Player data updated: 2026-09-02 02:26 UTC
Valeria Savinykh
Instagram profile (opens in new tab)Valeria Savinykh represented Russia on the WTA Tour and reached a career-high ranking of No. 99. In TennisDB's records, Valeria Savinykh finished with a career record of 10–21 and no singles titles.
Peak ranking
99 (Apr 9, 2012)
Elo peak
1545 (20th percentile)
Career record
10–21 (32.3%)
Career titles
0
Prize money
$953,705
Records cover recorded main-draw singles results in TennisDB's WTA event archive, including credited walkovers; qualifying is shown separately below.
WTA Matches full match log →
| Opponent | Score | Result | H2H | Match Data | Date | Round | Tournament | Category | Surface |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lucrezia Stefanini | 1-6 1-6 | L | H2H | Match data | Sep 7, 2024 | Q1 | Guadalajara Open | WTA 500 | Hard |
| Olivia Gadecki | 3-6 2-6 | L | H2H | Match data | Dec 30, 2023 | Q2 | Brisbane International | WTA 500 | Hard |
| Jaimee Fourlis | 6-7(8) 7-5 6-2 | W | H2H | Match data | Dec 29, 2023 | Q1 | Brisbane International | WTA 500 | Hard |
| Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 3-6 2-6 | L | H2H | Match data | Oct 20, 2023* | R16 | Jiangxi Open | WTA 250 | Hard |
| Magda Linette | 7-5 3-6 7-6(3) | W | H2H | Match data | Oct 19, 2023* | R32 | Jiangxi Open | WTA 250 | Hard |
Qualifying matches are shown here but excluded from main-draw summaries and leaderboards.
Rivals all rivalries →
| Opponent | W | L | M | Last Played | H2H |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 0 | 1 | 1 | Oct 20, 2023 | H2H |
| Magda Linette | 1 | 0 | 1 | Oct 19, 2023 | H2H |
| Alina Korneeva | 0 | 1 | 1 | Oct 12, 2023 | H2H |
| Nadia Podoroska | 0 | 1 | 1 | Sep 28, 2023 | H2H |
| Varvara Gracheva | 1 | 0 | 1 | Sep 27, 2023 | H2H |
Career Results
| Season | Age | Type | W | L | M | Win % | Start Rank | End Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | 20 | WTA | 2 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 231 | 125 |
| 2012 | 21 | WTA | 3 | 6 | 9 | 33.3% | 125 | 161 |
| 2013 | 22 | WTA | 2 | 3 | 5 | 40.0% | 161 | 231 |
| 2017 | 26 | Qualifying | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.0% | — | — |
| 2018 | 27 | Qualifying | 2 | 3 | 5 | 40.0% | — | — |
| 2018 | 27 | WTA | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 276 | 266 |
| 2019 | 28 | Qualifying | 1 | 2 | 3 | 33.3% | — | — |
| 2019 | 28 | WTA | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 266 | 209 |
| 2020 | 29 | Qualifying | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.0% | — | — |
| 2021 | 30 | Qualifying | 1 | 5 | 6 | 16.7% | — | — |
| 2021 | 30 | WTA | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.0% | 225 | 193 |
| 2022 | 31 | Qualifying | 1 | 3 | 4 | 25.0% | — | — |
| 2023 | 32 | Qualifying | 8 | 3 | 11 | 72.7% | — | — |
| 2023 | 32 | WTA | 3 | 5 | 8 | 37.5% | 278 | 144 |
| 2024 | 33 | Qualifying | 1 | 2 | 3 | 33.3% | — | — |
| Career | — | 10 | 21 | 31 | 32.3% | — | — |
Career Results by Surface
| Season | Age | Type | Hard | Clay | Grass | Total | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | |||
| 2011 | 20 | WTA | 2 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% |
| 2012 | 21 | WTA | 2 | 4 | 6 | 33.3% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 33.3% | — | — | — | — | 3 | 6 | 9 | 33.3% |
| 2013 | 22 | WTA | 2 | 3 | 5 | 40.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2 | 3 | 5 | 40.0% |
| 2017 | 26 | Qualifying | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.0% |
| 2018 | 27 | Qualifying | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | 2 | 0 | 2 | 100.0% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 40.0% |
| 2018 | 27 | WTA | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% |
| 2019 | 28 | Qualifying | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 33.3% |
| 2019 | 28 | WTA | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% |
| 2020 | 29 | Qualifying | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.0% |
| 2021 | 30 | Qualifying | 1 | 4 | 5 | 20.0% | — | — | — | — | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 1 | 5 | 6 | 16.7% |
| 2021 | 30 | WTA | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.0% |
| 2022 | 31 | Qualifying | 1 | 2 | 3 | 33.3% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | 1 | 3 | 4 | 25.0% |
| 2023 | 32 | Qualifying | 8 | 2 | 10 | 80.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — | — | — | 8 | 3 | 11 | 72.7% |
| 2023 | 32 | WTA | 3 | 5 | 8 | 37.5% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 3 | 5 | 8 | 37.5% |
| 2024 | 33 | Qualifying | 1 | 2 | 3 | 33.3% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1 | 2 | 3 | 33.3% |
| Career | — | — | 9 | 17 | 26 | 34.6% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 25.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 10 | 21 | 31 | 32.3% |
Career Results by Opponent Rank
| Season | Age | 1-10 | 11-30 | 31-100 | 100+ | Total | |||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | W | L | M | Win % | ||
| 2011 | 20 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% |
| 2012 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 75.0% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.0% | 3 | 6 | 9 | 33.3% |
| 2013 | 22 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1 | 0 | 1 | 100.0% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 33.3% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 40.0% |
| 2018 | 27 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% |
| 2019 | 28 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% |
| 2021 | 30 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.0% |
| 2023 | 32 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1 | 0 | 1 | 100.0% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 40.0% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.0% | 3 | 5 | 8 | 37.5% |
| Career | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 66.7% | 7 | 9 | 16 | 43.8% | 1 | 10 | 11 | 9.1% | 10 | 21 | 31 | 32.3% | |
Performance Stats
| Season | Age | Sample | Aces/M | DFs/M | 1st Sv% | 1st Sv Pts% | 2nd Sv Pts% | BP Saved% | BP Conv% | Svc Pts% | Ret Pts% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | 20 | 4/4 | 1.8 | 3.8 | 53.9% | 65.5% | 44.0% | 46.3% | 44.4% | 54.5% | 48.3% |
| 2012 | 21 | 7/9 | 1.3 | 4.7 | 54.9% | 54.6% | 41.3% | 53.9% | 52.7% | 48.2% | 37.6% |
| 2013 | 22 | 5/5 | 2.8 | 3.0 | 61.5% | 65.5% | 45.2% | 44.5% | 44.0% | 57.7% | 41.0% |
| 2018 | 27 | 1/1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 68.1% | 43.8% | 40.0% | 54.5% | 50.0% | 42.6% | 29.5% |
| 2019 | 28 | 1/1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 69.8% | 56.8% | 36.8% | 63.6% | 0.0% | 50.8% | 23.3% |
| 2021 | 30 | 3/3 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 72.5% | 54.4% | 30.0% | 38.4% | 34.2% | 47.7% | 42.3% |
| 2023 | 32 | 8/8 | 1.5 | 3.6 | 64.2% | 57.5% | 39.3% | 49.9% | 28.0% | 51.0% | 40.2% |
| Career | 29/31 | 1.5 | 3.5 | 61.3% | 58.5% | 40.4% | 48.9% | 39.4% | 51.3% | 40.1% |
Detailed serve and return statistics available for 29/31 (93.5%) of Valeria Savinykh's WTA main draw matches.
Advanced Stats
| Season | Age | Elo | P+ | Serve+ | Return+ | PD | TPW% | Hard Elo | Clay Elo | Grass Elo | Set Win % | Set Margin | Dec. Set | Tiebreak | Pressure+ | Schedule |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | 20 | 1506 | 102.1 | -0.15 | -1.30 | 1.063 | 51.0% | +28 | — | — | 50.0% | -0.10 | 1–1 | — | — | +0.51 |
| 2012 | 21 | 1501 | 104.1 | -1.70 | -2.24 | 0.726 | 43.4% | +29 | +37 | — | 31.6% | -1.68 | 1–0 | 1–0 | — | -0.11 |
| 2013 | 22 | 1512 | 112.7 | -0.97 | -1.47 | 0.970 | 49.1% | +22 | — | — | 53.8% | -0.39 | 0–3 (0%) | 3–1 (75%) | 98.1 | +0.10 |
| 2017 | 26 | 1466 | 97.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2018 | 27 | 1456 | 97.6 | -2.66 | -1.87 | 0.514 | 36.3% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | +0.05 |
| 2019 | 28 | 1437 | 94.7 | -2.09 | -2.08 | 0.473 | 39.6% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | 0.00 |
| 2020 | 29 | 1401 | 93.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2021 | 30 | 1344 | 90.4 | -1.20 | -2.12 | 0.810 | 45.1% | — | — | — | 14.3% | -2.29 | 0–1 | 0–1 | — | +0.16 |
| 2022 | 31 | 1354 | 100.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2023 | 32 | 1527 | 105.7 | -3.12 | -1.82 | 0.820 | 45.8% | +24 | — | — | 40.0% | -1.55 | 2–2 (50%) | 1–0 | — | -0.03 |
| 2024 | 33 | 1481 | 90.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2025 | 34 | 1469 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2026 | 35 | 1471 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Career | 1545 | 99.2 | -1.75 | -1.83 | 0.824 | 45.9% | +26 | +37 | — | 37.0% | -1.37 | 4–7 (36%) | 5–2 (71%) | 101.5 | +2.19 |
Tournament Results by Category
Grand Slams
| Season | Age | AO | W-L Win % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | 21 | R128 | 0–1 (0%) |
| 2013 | 22 | R32 | 2–1 (67%) |
| 2021 | 30 | R128 | 0–1 (0%) |
| W-L | 2–3 (40%) |
2–3 (40%) |
WTA 1000
| Season | Age | MIA | ITA | W-L Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | 21 | R64 | — | 1–1 (50%) |
| 2022 | 31 | — | Q1 | 0–1 (0%) |
| W-L | 1–1 (50%) | 0–1 (0%) |
1–2 (33%) |
WTA 500
| Season | Age | BRI | MEL | SPB | PAN | GUA | NEW | SAN | W-L Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | 27 | — | — | — | Q1 | — | Q1 | — | 0–2 (0%) |
| 2021 | 30 | — | R64 | Q2 | — | — | — | Q1 | 1–3 (25%) |
| 2022 | 31 | — | — | Q1 | — | — | — | — | 0–1 (0%) |
| 2024 | 33 | Q2 | — | — | — | Q1 | — | — | 1–2 (33%) |
| W-L | 1–1 (50%) | 0–1 (0%) | 1–2 (33%) | 0–1 (0%) | 0–1 (0%) | 0–1 (0%) | 0–1 (0%) |
2–8 (20%) |
WTA 250
| Season | Age | ASB | HKG | LYO | BAK | BIR | BOG | BUD | COP | FLO | GUA | HIR | HUA | JIA | MON | NIN | NOT | NUR | JAP | PAL | PHI | PRA | MOR | TAS | WAR | W-L Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | 20 | — | — | — | R32 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | QF | — | 2–2 (50%) |
| 2012 | 21 | — | — | — | — | — | R16 | — | R32 | — | — | — | — | — | R16 | — | — | — | — | R32 | — | — | — | — | — | 2–4 (33%) |
| 2013 | 22 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | R32 | — | — | — | — | R32 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0–2 (0%) |
| 2017 | 26 | — | Q1 | — | — | — | — | Q1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0–2 (0%) |
| 2018 | 27 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | Q1 | — | R32 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2–2 (50%) |
| 2019 | 28 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | R32 | — | — | Q1 | — | Q2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1–3 (25%) |
| 2020 | 29 | Q1 | — | Q1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0–2 (0%) |
| 2021 | 30 | — | — | — | — | Q1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | Q1 | — | R32 | Q1 | — | — | — | — | 0–4 (0%) |
| 2022 | 31 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | Q2 | — | — | — | 1–1 (50%) |
| 2023 | 32 | — | R32 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | Q2 | — | R32 | R16 | — | R16 | — | — | R16 | — | — | — | Q1 | — | Q2 | 11–8 (58%) |
| W-L | 0–1 (0%) | 0–2 (0%) | 0–1 (0%) | 0–1 (0%) | 0–1 (0%) | 1–1 (50%) | 0–1 (0%) | 0–1 (0%) | 0–1 (0%) | 1–1 (50%) | 0–1 (0%) | 2–1 (67%) | 1–1 (50%) | 1–4 (20%) | 3–1 (75%) | 3–2 (60%) | 0–1 (0%) | 3–1 (75%) | 0–2 (0%) | 0–1 (0%) | 1–1 (50%) | 0–1 (0%) | 2–1 (67%) | 1–1 (50%) |
19–30 (39%) |
Results show the best round reached per tournament and season.
WTA Ranking History full ranking history →
Career high
99
Career-high date
Apr 9, 2012
First Top 100
Apr 9, 2012
First Top 50
—
First Top 20
—
First Top 10
—
Ranking History Matrix
| Season | Age | Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | 16 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1153 | 1102 | 1054 | 1055 |
| 2008 | 17 | 1047 | 1051 | 1054 | 1060 | 1071 | 1051 | 1045 | 942 | 858 | 694 | 538 | 492 |
| 2009 | 18 | 486 | 481 | 468 | 447 | 441 | 439 | 353 | 337 | 317 | 289 | 287 | 270 |
| 2010 | 19 | 270 | 267 | 271 | 262 | 266 | 250 | 238 | 241 | 231 | 259 | 214 | 231 |
| 2011 | 20 | 214 | 210 | 197 | 144 | 138 | 137 | 138 | 137 | 125 | 123 | 134 | 125 |
| 2012 | 21 | 113 | 110 | 111 | 128 | 127 | 131 | 136 | 128 | 139 | 137 | 148 | 161 |
| 2013 | 22 | 119 | 129 | 132 | 147 | 155 | 154 | 170 | 175 | 211 | 214 | 226 | 231 |
| 2014 | 23 | 624 | 521 | 622 | 623 | 488 | 489 | 453 | 443 | 410 | 341 | 317 | 295 |
| 2015 | 24 | 297 | 320 | 314 | 294 | 334 | 351 | 353 | 356 | 375 | 476 | 559 | 685 |
| 2016 | 25 | 683 | 664 | 671 | 1142 | 1058 | 690 | 681 | 521 | 490 | 486 | 429 | 416 |
| 2017 | 26 | 407 | 365 | 362 | 358 | 367 | 342 | 354 | 284 | 269 | 265 | 274 | — |
| 2018 | 27 | 270 | 276 | 272 | 275 | 272 | 287 | 265 | 365 | 380 | 398 | 317 | 266 |
| 2019 | 28 | 268 | 274 | 256 | 259 | 190 | 189 | 202 | 178 | 167 | 162 | 187 | 209 |
| 2020 | 29 | 206 | 196 | 209 | — | — | — | — | 213 | 220 | 224 | 225 | 225 |
| 2021 | 30 | 225 | 226 | 226 | 186 | 196 | 195 | 183 | 192 | 189 | 187 | 187 | 193 |
| 2022 | 31 | 200 | 191 | 188 | 235 | 278 | 289 | 324 | 336 | 333 | 321 | 325 | 324 |
| 2023 | 32 | 230 | 232 | 239 | 270 | 240 | 243 | 193 | 180 | 164 | 140 | 139 | 144 |
| 2024 | 33 | 168 | 173 | 168 | 157 | 166 | 171 | 208 | 246 | 294 | 420 | 460 | 454 |
| 2025 | 34 | 485 | 490 | 496 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar Players
Other WTA players with comparable peak level, era, career record, and career scale.
| Player | Country | Peak Rank | Peak Elo | Grand Slams | Titles | M | W | L | Win % | Years | Match Log |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Samantha Crawford | USA | 98 | 1,600 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 8 | 17 | 32.0% | 2012–2017 | Match log |
| Julia Cohen | USA | 97 | 1,563 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 7 | 15 | 31.8% | 2012–2013 | Match log |
| Richel Hogenkamp | NED | 94 | 1,581 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 14 | 28 | 33.3% | 2012–2019 | Match log |
| Grace Min | USA | 97 | 1,533 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 12 | 33 | 26.7% | 2012–2023 | Match log |
| Jovana Jaksic | SRB | 102 | 1,576 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 5 | 12 | 29.4% | 2013–2016 | Match log |
| Misa Eguchi | JPN | 109 | 1,542 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 7 | 15 | 31.8% | 2014–2018 | Match log |
| Arina Rodionova | AUS | 97 | 1,559 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 17 | 46 | 27.0% | 2008–2025 | Match log |
| Kai-Lin Zhang | CHN | 103 | 1,560 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 9 | 15 | 37.5% | 2014–2017 | Match log |
| Francoise Abanda | CAN | 111 | 1,602 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 10 | 19 | 34.5% | 2014–2021 | Match log |
| Irina Khromacheva | RUS | 89 | 1,560 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 7 | 18 | 28.0% | 2014–2023 | Match log |
| Ivana Jorovic | SRB | 86 | 1,658 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 11 | 22 | 33.3% | 2016–2021 | Match log |
| Laura Pigossi | BRA | 100 | 1,592 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 13 | 21 | 38.2% | 2014–2025 | Match log |
Frequently Asked Questions
- How old is Valeria Savinykh?
- Valeria Savinykh is 35 years old, born on February 20, 1991.
- Which country does Valeria Savinykh represent?
- Valeria Savinykh represents Russia in TennisDB's WTA records.
- How tall is Valeria Savinykh?
- Valeria Savinykh is 167 cm / 5'6".
- Does Valeria Savinykh use a one-handed or two-handed backhand?
- Valeria Savinykh uses a two-handed backhand.
- Is Valeria Savinykh left-handed or right-handed?
- Valeria Savinykh plays right-handed.
- How many Grand Slams has Valeria Savinykh won?
- Valeria Savinykh has not won a Grand Slam title.
- How many WTA 1000 titles has Valeria Savinykh won?
- TennisDB does not group any of Valeria Savinykh's titles under the modern WTA 1000 category.
- What is Valeria Savinykh's highest WTA ranking?
- Valeria Savinykh's career-high WTA singles ranking is world No. 99, first achieved on April 9, 2012.
- What is Valeria Savinykh's career win-loss record?
- Valeria Savinykh has a career WTA singles record of 10 wins and 21 losses (32.3%).
- How much career prize money has Valeria Savinykh earned?
- Valeria Savinykh has earned at least $953,705 in career prize money from professional tennis.
- Which seasons of Valeria Savinykh's career appear in TennisDB?
- Valeria Savinykh appears in TennisDB's WTA main-tour match records from 2011 through 2023.
- On which surface does Valeria Savinykh have the highest recorded win rate?
- Among surfaces with at least 20 recorded matches, Valeria Savinykh's highest WTA main-draw win rate is on hard: 34.6% (9–17).
- Who has Valeria Savinykh faced most often?
- Valeria Savinykh's most frequent opponent is Aliaksandra Sasnovich, with a head-to-head record of 0–1 across 1 meeting.