Advanced WTA Player Career Search
Search match-backed WTA player careers by name, country, active status, matches, wins, titles, and peak rank, then compare Elo and advanced performance metrics.
About this search tool
Search across precomputed TennisDB WTA tables for player seasons, player tournament runs, player careers, matches, tournaments, ranking weeks, and rivalries. Each dataset offers its own relevant filters. Column headings change the sort; use the same heading again to reverse direction.
Filter players with recorded matches by name, country, active status, career matches, wins, titles, and peak rank, then sort career and advanced performance measures.
| # | Player | Country | Peak Rank | Years | W-L | Win % | Titles | GS Titles, sorted ascending | WTA 1000 Titles | Peak Elo | P+ | Serve+ | Return+ | PD | TPW% | Hard Elo | Clay Elo | Grass Elo | Set Win % | Set Margin | Dec. Set | Tiebreaks | Pressure+ | Schedule |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4001 | Desirae Krawczyk | USA | 752 | 2021–2021 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,519 | 97.2 | -2.03 | +0.16 | 0.456 | 36.6% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | -19.00 |
| 4002 | Deniz Khazaniuk | ISR | 200 | 2018–2018 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,503 | 99.9 | -0.83 | +0.12 | 0.947 | 48.8% | — | — | — | 40.0% | -0.60 | 1–0 | — | — | +7.00 |
| 4003 | Denise Taylor | GBR | — | 1980–1981 | 12–12 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,546 | 106.5 | — | — | — | — | — | +23 | +70 | 45.8% | +0.04 | 2–0 | 0–1 | — | +8.48 |
| 4004 | Denise Staniszewski | GBR | — | 1969–1972 | 4–15 | 21.1% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 89.1 | — | — | — | — | — | +32 | — | 20.5% | -2.67 | 1–0 | — | — | +2.42 |
| 4005 | Denise Parnell | GBR | — | 1978–1986 | 9–17 | 34.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 101.0 | — | — | — | — | — | +91 | — | 33.3% | -1.13 | 2–4 (33%) | 3–2 (60%) | 98.7 | +7.71 |
| 4006 | Denise Parker | GBR | — | 1977–1977 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | +5.00 |
| 4007 | Denise Nolasco | BRA | — | 1981–1981 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 94.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | +10.00 |
| 4008 | Denise Jordan | USA | — | 1980–1980 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -6.00 | — | — | — | -26.00 |
| 4009 | Denise Conill | USA | — | 1969–1969 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | +15.00 |
| 4010 | Denise Cole | AUS | — | 1980–1980 | 1–4 | 20.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 97.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 20.0% | -2.40 | — | — | — | 0.00 |
| 4011 | Denise Casteleyn | BEL | — | 1968–1968 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -1.33 | 0–1 | — | — | +8.00 |
| 4012 | Denise Brennan | AUS | — | 1968–1968 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 4013 | Denise Bradshaw | USA | — | 1969–1970 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | +16.50 |
| 4014 | Denisa Szabova | SVK | — | 1988–1996 | 18–37 | 32.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,577 | 104.6 | — | — | — | — | -1 | +47 | — | 35.4% | -1.43 | 8–9 (47%) | 5–5 (50%) | 101.5 | +0.87 |
| 4015 | Denisa Satralova | CZE | 55 | 2014–2019 | 42–47 | 47.2% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,726 | 121.1 | -0.45 | -0.80 | 0.924 | 48.4% | +9 | -114 | -59 | 45.5% | -0.43 | 17–9 (65%) | 15–8 (65%) | 112.6 | -2.82 |
| 4016 | Denisa Chladkova | CZE | 31 | 1995–2005 | 129–165 | 43.9% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,729 | 128.6 | -0.37 | -0.69 | 0.894 | 47.9% | -20 | +20 | +31 | 44.3% | -0.38 | 38–43 (47%) | 28–37 (43%) | 96.0 | -0.37 |
| 4017 | Dena Garcia | USA | — | 1968–1969 | 0–8 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 81.7 | — | — | — | — | — | +23 | +18 | 0.0% | -4.63 | — | — | — | +0.75 |
| 4018 | Demi Schuurs | NED | 512 | 2023–2023 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.5 | -1.20 | -3.93 | 0.394 | 30.9% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | +7.00 |
| 4019 | Delores Fernandez | USA | — | 1968–1968 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | +5.00 |
| 4020 | Delia Sescioreanu | ROM | 145 | 2004–2005 | 1–2 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,518 | 101.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 42.9% | -0.71 | 0–1 | — | — | +1.67 |
| 4021 | Delaille Hewitt | RSA | — | 1969–1969 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | -9.00 |
| 4022 | Dejana Radanovic | SRB | 187 | 2018–2018 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 93.3 | -2.76 | -2.34 | 0.587 | 37.0% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.83 | — | — | — | 0.00 |
| 4023 | Deidre Catt | GBR | — | 1969–1970 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 102.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | -14.50 |
| 4024 | Dee Williams Horne | USA | — | 1981–1981 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 100.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | -21.00 |
| 4025 | Deerbergen | GER | — | 1981–1981 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | +36.00 |
| 4026 | Dee Ann Hansel | USA | — | 1981–1988 | 8–18 | 30.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,544 | 102.9 | — | — | — | — | +15 | — | +83 | 33.3% | -1.31 | 4–4 (50%) | 2–2 (50%) | 99.6 | +1.42 |
| 4027 | Debra Ann Hunter | USA | — | 1981–1981 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | +2.00 |
| 4028 | Deborah Fiuza | POR | — | 1973–1982 | 0–9 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 81.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | +46 | 5.3% | -4.21 | 0–1 | — | — | +4.33 |
| 4029 | Deborah Douglas | USA | — | 1980–1981 | 1–2 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -1.67 | — | — | — | -4.33 |
| 4030 | Deborah Chiesa | ITA | 143 | 2017–2018 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,538 | 99.8 | -1.42 | -0.92 | 0.783 | 44.4% | — | — | — | 14.3% | -2.00 | 0–1 | 0–1 | — | +3.00 |
| 4031 | Deborah Brown | USA | — | 1969–1969 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 98.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | +6.00 |
| 4032 | Debbie Robb | USA | — | 1982–1984 | 2–3 | 40.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,524 | 99.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 38.5% | -1.23 | 2–1 (67%) | — | — | +1.80 |
| 4033 | Debbie Pruitt | USA | — | 1968–1969 | 3–3 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,517 | 97.9 | — | — | — | — | +29 | — | — | 50.0% | -0.64 | 1–1 | — | — | +12.17 |
| 4034 | Debbie Phillips | GUY | — | 1972–1972 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | +22.00 |
| 4035 | Debbie Pescetelli | USA | — | 1978–1978 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,513 | 96.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 40.0% | -2.00 | 1–0 | — | — | +17.50 |
| 4036 | Debbie Parnell | GBR | — | 1980–1980 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.50 | — | — | — | -5.00 |
| 4037 | Debbie Parker | GBR | — | 1977–1980 | 9–11 | 45.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,545 | 114.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | +88 | 40.0% | 0.00 | 2–0 | 1–2 (33%) | — | +7.05 |
| 4038 | Debbie Mascarin | USA | — | 1975–1975 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | +21.00 |
| 4039 | Debbie Looms | NZL | — | 1980–1980 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | +1.00 |
| 4040 | Debbie Graham | USA | 35 | 1987–1996 | 83–90 | 48.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,757 | 137.8 | — | — | — | — | +19 | -14 | — | 49.4% | -0.03 | 21–28 (43%) | 14–14 (50%) | 96.0 | +0.77 |
| 4041 | Debbie Freeman | AUS | — | 1978–1983 | 15–29 | 34.1% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,566 | 104.0 | — | — | — | — | +40 | +75 | -15 | 39.1% | -0.81 | 2–8 (20%) | 1–4 (20%) | 91.4 | +2.93 |
| 4042 | Debbie Franz | USA | — | 1978–1981 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 100.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | — | — | -12.00 |
| 4043 | Debbie Eyre | GBR | — | 1973–1973 | 2–1 | 66.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,530 | 100.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 66.7% | +0.67 | — | — | — | +8.00 |
| 4044 | Debbie Chesterton | AUS | — | 1980–1981 | 6–15 | 28.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,514 | 96.0 | — | — | — | — | — | +24 | +94 | 37.0% | -1.06 | 1–5 (17%) | 3–1 (75%) | 97.0 | +7.10 |
| 4045 | Debbie Cator | USA | — | 1974–1974 | 1–2 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,515 | 97.4 | — | — | — | — | +60 | — | — | 33.3% | -1.33 | — | — | — | +30.33 |
| 4046 | Debbie Campbell | USA | — | 1974–1974 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | +22.00 |
| 4047 | D Dunkin | GBR | — | 1974–1974 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,515 | 98.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 40.0% | -1.20 | 1–0 | — | — | +31.50 |
| 4048 | D Dimmer | CAN | — | 1979–1979 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | +5.00 |
| 4049 | D Cole | GBR | — | 1981–1981 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -2.00 | 0–1 | — | — | +5.00 |
| 4050 | D Cawthorn | GBR | — | 1975–1975 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | +4.00 |
| 4051 | D Brown | AUS | — | 1980–1980 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | +32.00 |
| 4052 | D Borger | AUS | — | 1980–1980 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | — | — | +4.00 |
| 4053 | D Boothman | GBR | — | 1979–1980 | 1–2 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 20.0% | -1.60 | 0–1 | — | — | +5.50 |
| 4054 | Dayeon Back | KOR | 245 | 2022–2025 | 1–4 | 20.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,541 | 99.2 | -1.22 | -0.78 | 0.703 | 41.7% | — | — | — | 18.2% | -2.73 | 1–0 | 1–0 | — | +11.00 |
| 4055 | Dawn Otto | USA | — | 1981–1981 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 100.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 50.0% | -0.75 | — | — | — | -2.50 |
| 4056 | Dawn Buth | USA | 96 | 2000–2001 | 2–8 | 20.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 99.7 | — | — | — | — | +80 | +44 | — | 27.3% | -1.91 | 0–2 | 1–0 | — | +2.20 |
| 4057 | D Aspinwall | GBR | — | 1974–1974 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 100.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | -10.00 |
| 4058 | Daryl Gralka | USA | — | 1970–1974 | 12–26 | 31.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 102.5 | — | — | — | — | +64 | +13 | — | 37.2% | -1.01 | 3–5 (38%) | 3–1 (75%) | 100.0 | +8.36 |
| 4059 | Darya Kustova | BLR | 117 | 2008–2011 | 5–8 | 38.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 99.9 | -1.89 | -1.14 | 0.873 | 47.1% | +15 | — | — | 40.6% | -0.97 | 3–3 (50%) | 1–1 | — | +7.85 |
| 4060 | Darlene Williamson | AUT | — | 1980–1982 | 2–9 | 18.2% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,515 | 89.3 | — | — | — | — | +73 | — | — | 24.0% | -2.16 | 1–2 (33%) | — | — | +7.55 |
| 4061 | Darlene Rose | USA | — | 1972–1972 | 2–2 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,528 | 96.9 | — | — | — | — | — | +21 | — | 50.0% | -0.75 | — | — | — | +18.75 |
| 4062 | Darlene Roberts | USA | — | 1969–1969 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | +27.00 |
| 4063 | Darlene Hard | USA | — | 1968–1971 | 8–12 | 40.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,587 | 111.0 | — | — | — | — | +44 | -15 | — | 39.5% | -0.65 | 4–3 (57%) | 0–1 | — | -1.83 |
| 4064 | Darja Vidmanova | CZE | 75 | 2025–2026 | 7–10 | 41.2% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,749 | 118.5 | -1.10 | -1.70 | 0.945 | 48.8% | +28 | — | — | 45.0% | -0.32 | 2–4 (33%) | 3–1 (75%) | 98.3 | +7.69 |
| 4065 | Darja Semenistaja | LAT | 87 | 2023–2026 | 3–10 | 23.1% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,706 | 103.3 | -2.88 | -0.81 | 0.797 | 44.9% | -23 | +55 | — | 26.7% | -1.90 | 2–2 (50%) | 0–1 | — | -2.31 |
| 4066 | Darija Jurak | CRO | — | 2003–2004 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 84.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 20.0% | -1.40 | 0–1 | — | — | -4.50 |
| 4067 | Daria Snigur | UKR | 43 | 2022–2026 | 20–20 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,835 | 125.2 | -0.67 | +0.65 | 0.974 | 49.3% | -17 | -245 | +54 | 48.4% | -0.10 | 7–4 (64%) | 3–4 (43%) | 104.6 | -2.18 |
| 4068 | Daria Mishina | RUS | 319 | 2021–2021 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.0 | -0.81 | -2.27 | 0.658 | 41.9% | — | — | — | 33.3% | -3.00 | 0–1 | 1–0 | — | +26.00 |
| 4069 | Daria Lodikova | RUS | 313 | 2025–2025 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,522 | 100.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | -17.00 |
| 4070 | Daria Kopsic | ARG | — | 1973–1980 | 1–6 | 14.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 94.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 25.0% | -2.19 | 0–2 | — | — | +11.71 |
| 4071 | Daria Chernova | UKR | — | 1997–1997 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | +15.00 |
| 4072 | Daphne Van De Zande | BEL | — | 1992–2002 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 14.3% | -2.28 | 0–1 | 0–1 | — | +2.00 |
| 4073 | Daphne Pattison | ZIM | — | 1968–1975 | 20–60 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,523 | 107.7 | — | — | — | — | -74 | +18 | +53 | 30.3% | -1.52 | 6–14 (30%) | 0–4 (0%) | — | +4.34 |
| 4074 | Daphne Fancutt | AUS | — | 1974–1974 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | -6.00 |
| 4075 | Dany Giordan | FRA | — | 1968–1968 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.4 | — | — | — | — | — | -15 | — | 14.3% | -2.71 | 0–1 | — | — | -1.00 |
| 4076 | Danuta Wieczorek | POL | — | 1969–1972 | 1–4 | 20.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 103.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 27.3% | -1.09 | 0–1 | — | — | +7.60 |
| 4077 | Danka Kovinic | MNE | 46 | 2013–2026 | 85–124 | 40.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,755 | 118.7 | -1.09 | -1.26 | 0.906 | 48.0% | -79 | +104 | — | 41.8% | -0.55 | 33–29 (53%) | 11–26 (30%) | 99.6 | +0.07 |
| 4078 | Danielle Scott | USA | — | 1993–1993 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,522 | 103.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 50.0% | -1.75 | — | 2–0 | — | -11.00 |
| 4079 | Danielle Lao | USA | 152 | 2016–2021 | 1–9 | 10.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,551 | 103.8 | -0.17 | -1.95 | 0.812 | 46.3% | — | — | — | 21.7% | -1.56 | 0–3 (0%) | 2–3 (40%) | 96.3 | +2.20 |
| 4080 | Danielle Jones | AUS | — | 1990–1994 | 4–8 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,515 | 98.1 | — | — | — | — | +33 | — | — | 35.7% | -1.39 | 2–2 (50%) | 1–0 | — | +3.42 |
| 4081 | Danielle Dall Armi | USA | — | 1972–1972 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | 0–1 | — | +20.00 |
| 4082 | Daniella Jeflea | AUS | 324 | 2005–2005 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | -1.00 |
| 4083 | Daniela Volponi | ITA | — | 1981–1982 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 100.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.25 | — | — | — | -11.00 |
| 4084 | Daniela Seguel | CHI | 162 | 2016–2022 | 3–4 | 42.9% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,528 | 99.0 | -2.08 | -0.05 | 0.928 | 48.2% | — | +15 | — | 43.8% | -0.19 | 1–1 | 0–1 | — | +9.57 |
| 4085 | Daniela Nosek | GER | — | 1975–1977 | 5–5 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 101.4 | — | — | — | — | — | +58 | — | 42.9% | -0.95 | 2–1 (67%) | 2–1 (67%) | 102.4 | +8.11 |
| 4086 | Daniela Munoz Gallegos | MEX | 328 | 2006–2008 | 0–4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.3 | +0.09 | -2.06 | 0.609 | 38.7% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.38 | — | — | — | -10.00 |
| 4087 | Daniela Moise | ROU | — | 1985–1985 | 2–1 | 66.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,529 | 101.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 62.5% | +0.75 | 1–1 | — | — | +4.67 |
| 4088 | Daniela Marzano | ITA | — | 1968–1980 | 37–70 | 34.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,599 | 107.5 | — | — | — | — | +24 | -47 | +59 | 38.7% | -0.97 | 11–24 (31%) | 7–6 (54%) | 97.2 | +5.77 |
| 4089 | Daniela Maibaum | GER | — | 1980–1981 | 4–3 | 57.1% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,540 | 101.2 | — | — | — | — | — | +14 | — | 50.0% | -0.38 | 2–0 | — | — | +12.29 |
| 4090 | Daniela Kix | AUT | 190 | 2002–2006 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 102.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 20.0% | -2.20 | 0–1 | — | — | -8.00 |
| 4091 | Dana Bleicher | USA | — | 1981–1981 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 100.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 66.7% | 0.00 | 1–0 | 1–0 | — | -7.00 |
| 4092 | Dalma Galfi | HUN | 79 | 2016–2026 | 30–49 | 38.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,786 | 121.4 | -0.15 | -2.41 | 0.907 | 48.2% | -16 | +59 | +70 | 41.2% | -0.52 | 10–13 (43%) | 8–12 (40%) | 96.8 | -0.66 |
| 4093 | Dally Randriantefy | MAD | 44 | 1992–2006 | 43–69 | 38.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,684 | 120.7 | -2.40 | -1.25 | 0.698 | 42.0% | +1 | +10 | — | 42.1% | -0.79 | 8–20 (29%) | 7–3 (70%) | 96.8 | -0.50 |
| 4094 | Dalila Spiteri | ITA | 265 | 2023–2023 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 89.3 | +1.04 | -1.74 | 0.536 | 37.6% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | -3.00 |
| 4095 | Dalila Jakupovic | SLO | 69 | 2014–2023 | 20–35 | 36.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,647 | 107.2 | -2.67 | -0.40 | 0.902 | 47.7% | -2 | -21 | +95 | 38.3% | -0.90 | 6–10 (38%) | 9–4 (69%) | 103.5 | +0.33 |
| 4096 | Dale Mccloskey | USA | — | 1970–1970 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -6.00 | — | — | — | -16.00 |
| 4097 | Dalayna Hewitt | USA | 383 | 2022–2022 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,544 | 100.9 | -3.99 | -2.93 | 0.451 | 41.6% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.50 | — | — | — | -8.00 |
| 4098 | Daksa | GER | — | 1977–1977 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | +6.00 |
| 4099 | Dagmar Stoltenberg | GER | — | 1970–1980 | 8–17 | 32.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.3 | — | — | — | — | — | +25 | — | 33.9% | -1.45 | 3–3 (50%) | 2–1 (67%) | 102.6 | +10.00 |
| 4100 | Dagmar Schafer | GER | — | 1985–1985 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,514 | 103.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 40.0% | -0.80 | 1–0 | 1–1 | — | +5.50 |
| 4101 | Dagmar Portscheller | GER | — | 1970–1970 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.50 | — | — | — | +13.00 |
| 4102 | Cynthia Tudor | USA | — | 1968–1975 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 92.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | +10.00 |
| 4103 | Cynthia Norman | USA | — | 1980–1982 | 1–4 | 20.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 22.2% | -2.67 | 1–0 | 1–0 | — | -3.80 |
| 4104 | Cynthia Macgregor | USA | — | 1985–1988 | 4–8 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,511 | 98.7 | — | — | — | — | +62 | — | — | 40.7% | -0.96 | 0–3 (0%) | 2–0 | — | +7.25 |
| 4105 | Cynthia Dennis | USA | — | 1980–1982 | 1–4 | 20.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,513 | 94.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 20.0% | -2.50 | — | — | — | +11.20 |
| 4106 | Cynthia Campbell | USA | — | 1978–1982 | 1–2 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,513 | 99.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -2.33 | — | 1–0 | — | +2.00 |
| 4107 | Cynthia Ashling | USA | — | 1978–1978 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 91.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.83 | — | — | — | +6.00 |
| 4108 | Cynthia Ann Thomas | USA | — | 1968–1977 | 6–17 | 26.1% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,513 | 99.6 | — | — | — | — | +2 | +95 | — | 32.7% | -1.02 | 1–5 (17%) | 1–2 (33%) | — | +8.43 |
| 4109 | C Williams | GBR | — | 1971–1980 | 0–5 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 90.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.88 | — | — | — | +2.00 |
| 4110 | C Whitehead | GBR | — | 1974–1977 | 0–5 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 83.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 9.1% | -4.73 | 0–1 | — | — | +15.20 |
| 4111 | C Watts | AUS | — | 1972–1972 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 104.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | -25.00 |
| 4112 | C Varley | GBR | — | 1981–1981 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | +10.00 |
| 4113 | C Tyrrell | AUS | — | 1980–1981 | 4–6 | 40.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,510 | 103.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | +98 | 40.9% | -0.27 | 1–1 | — | — | +9.20 |
| 4114 | C Tyrell | AUS | — | 1981–1981 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 4115 | C Thomas | GBR | — | 1971–1971 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | +14.00 |
| 4116 | C Teshima | JPN | — | 1978–1979 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 20.0% | -1.80 | 0–1 | — | — | +11.50 |
| 4117 | C Stow | RSA | — | 1971–1971 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 103.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | -36.00 |
| 4118 | Csilla Cserepy | SUI | 69 | 1984–1991 | 24–44 | 35.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,591 | 107.4 | — | — | — | — | -27 | +93 | +52 | 40.3% | -1.05 | 5–12 (29%) | 9–4 (69%) | 98.6 | +7.29 |
| 4119 | Csilla Borsanyi | HUN | — | 2012–2012 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.7 | -3.86 | -0.10 | 0.703 | 41.3% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | -8.00 |
| 4120 | C Shu Mang | TPE | — | 1972–1972 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 101.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 50.0% | +0.84 | 1–1 | 0–1 | — | +6.50 |
| 4121 | C Senn | CAN | — | 1975–1975 | 0–4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 90.0 | — | — | — | — | — | +24 | — | 0.0% | -4.38 | — | — | — | +11.75 |
| 4122 | C Ross Roberts | GBR | — | 1981–1981 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | +22.00 |
| 4123 | C Roberts | GBR | — | 1970–1971 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 94.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | +9.00 |
| 4124 | Cristina Tessi | ARG | 70 | 1988–1992 | 25–37 | 40.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,612 | 117.6 | — | — | — | — | +18 | +34 | — | 40.3% | -0.55 | 6–8 (43%) | 4–6 (40%) | 97.6 | +5.98 |
| 4125 | Cristina Salvi | ITA | — | 1991–1996 | 1–7 | 12.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,509 | 101.1 | — | — | — | — | — | +41 | — | 11.8% | -2.76 | 1–0 | 0–2 | — | -9.63 |
| 4126 | Cristina Moros | USA | — | 1991–1991 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 100.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -2.33 | 0–1 | — | — | 0.00 |
| 4127 | Cristina Dinu | ROU | 294 | 2014–2016 | 1–3 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,514 | 97.4 | -2.33 | +1.10 | 0.635 | 41.6% | — | — | — | 33.3% | -1.00 | 0–1 | — | — | +4.75 |
| 4128 | Cristina De Soto | COL | — | 1969–1969 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | +4.00 |
| 4129 | Cristina Cavina | ITA | — | 1992–1992 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 100.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -0.33 | 0–1 | — | — | +15.00 |
| 4130 | Cristina Casale | ITA | — | 1988–1988 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -3.00 | 0–1 | 1–0 | — | +11.00 |
| 4131 | Cristina Arribas | ESP | — | 1999–1999 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.50 | — | — | — | +17.00 |
| 4132 | Cristiana Ferrando | ITA | 247 | 2016–2022 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 104.2 | -1.25 | -0.45 | 0.667 | 42.6% | — | — | — | 14.3% | -2.28 | 0–1 | — | — | -0.67 |
| 4133 | Cricket Manuel | USA | — | 1980–1982 | 3–6 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,515 | 96.3 | — | — | — | — | +55 | — | — | 38.1% | -1.19 | 1–2 (33%) | — | — | +7.22 |
| 4134 | C Richens | GBR | — | 1970–1970 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | -11.00 |
| 4135 | C Ravinsky | RSA | — | 1970–1972 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 94.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | +9.50 |
| 4136 | C Pearson | AUS | — | 1975–1975 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | +17.00 |
| 4137 | C Parodi | — | — | 1970–1970 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | -1.00 |
| 4138 | Courtney Collins | USA | — | 2013–2013 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.1 | -2.96 | -2.92 | 0.247 | 31.3% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | 0.00 |
| 4139 | Costanza Algranti | ITA | — | 1980–1980 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | +11.00 |
| 4140 | Cory Ann Avants | USA | 226 | 2001–2005 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 14.3% | -3.00 | 0–1 | — | — | +1.00 |
| 4141 | Cornish | GER | — | 1968–1968 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 99.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 60.0% | -0.60 | 0–1 | — | — | +10.50 |
| 4142 | Cornelia Lister | SWE | 383 | 2016–2017 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,535 | 101.3 | +0.05 | +0.94 | 0.663 | 41.6% | — | — | — | 14.3% | -2.57 | 0–1 | — | — | -9.67 |
| 4143 | Cornelia Lechner | GER | — | 1981–1985 | 2–6 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -1.50 | 0–2 | 1–0 | — | +5.00 |
| 4144 | Cornelia Dries | GER | — | 1977–1983 | 20–27 | 42.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,585 | 109.6 | — | — | — | — | — | -25 | — | 41.6% | -0.68 | 7–4 (64%) | 5–2 (71%) | 107.9 | +4.65 |
| 4145 | Corinne Vanier | FRA | — | 1979–1986 | 43–91 | 32.1% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,642 | 109.5 | — | — | — | — | -16 | -61 | +9 | 35.3% | -1.20 | 14–21 (40%) | 16–17 (48%) | 97.2 | +1.25 |
| 4146 | Corinne Bousmans | BEL | — | 1989–1989 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | +17.00 |
| 4147 | Corinna Dentoni | ITA | 132 | 2008–2013 | 5–18 | 21.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,513 | 91.4 | -2.33 | -2.20 | 0.741 | 43.9% | — | +44 | — | 23.1% | -1.95 | 4–2 (67%) | 1–1 | — | +5.04 |
| 4148 | Cooper | — | — | 1980–1980 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | -10.00 |
| 4149 | Contarini | ITA | — | 1980–1980 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | +10.00 |
| 4150 | Conny Perrin | SUI | 134 | 2011–2021 | 2–12 | 14.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,584 | 107.2 | -1.14 | -1.19 | 0.855 | 46.6% | — | +60 | — | 24.2% | -1.33 | 1–4 (20%) | 1–4 (20%) | 92.9 | +1.64 |
| 4151 | Connie Yowell | USA | — | 1981–1981 | 1–2 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,505 | 100.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -0.83 | — | — | — | -2.00 |
| 4152 | Connie Schaefer | NZL | — | 1980–1980 | 0–4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 14.3% | -2.28 | 0–1 | — | — | +8.75 |
| 4153 | Connie Pearson | USA | — | 1968–1975 | 5–15 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,511 | 91.3 | — | — | — | — | — | +43 | — | 26.8% | -1.83 | 2–1 (67%) | 2–4 (33%) | 100.2 | +11.53 |
| 4154 | Connie Jaster | USA | — | 1968–1968 | 2–1 | 66.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,531 | 103.4 | — | — | — | — | +48 | — | — | 71.4% | +1.43 | 0–1 | — | — | -1.00 |
| 4155 | Connie Capozzi | USA | — | 1968–1970 | 10–12 | 45.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,551 | 101.3 | — | — | — | — | — | +68 | -38 | 43.5% | -0.93 | 2–2 (50%) | — | — | +1.52 |
| 4156 | Conchita Martínez Granados | ESP | 66 | 1998–2007 | 29–48 | 37.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,579 | 103.7 | -2.29 | -2.07 | 0.748 | 43.6% | -8 | +27 | — | 37.0% | -1.25 | 15–6 (71%) | 10–7 (59%) | 110.3 | +1.31 |
| 4157 | Collins | USA | — | 1973–1973 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -2.00 | 0–1 | — | — | +33.00 |
| 4158 | Colleen Carney | AUS | — | 1984–1987 | 2–6 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,510 | 100.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 31.6% | -1.52 | 1–2 (33%) | 1–0 | — | +6.88 |
| 4159 | Colette Egan | IRL | — | 1974–1974 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | +10.00 |
| 4160 | Colette Caple | GBR | — | 1992–1993 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 100.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.75 | — | — | — | -10.00 |
| 4161 | Colette Bennett | USA | — | 1980–1980 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | +3.00 |
| 4162 | C Obrien | GBR | — | 1975–1975 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | +23.00 |
| 4163 | C Obrien | GBR | — | 1981–1981 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,514 | 100.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 50.0% | -0.50 | — | — | — | +6.00 |
| 4164 | C Nnadozie | — | — | 1978–1978 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | 0.00 |
| 4165 | C Nelson | USA | — | 1972–1972 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 94.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -6.00 | — | — | — | +21.00 |
| 4166 | C Myers | GBR | — | 1978–1978 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | +1.00 |
| 4167 | C M Robinson | GBR | — | 1969–1969 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 93.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -6.00 | — | — | — | +3.00 |
| 4168 | C Morsi | — | — | 1976–1976 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -6.00 | — | — | — | -12.00 |
| 4169 | C Morgan | GBR | — | 1968–1968 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | +8.00 |
| 4170 | C Moilica | GBR | — | 1980–1980 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 4171 | C Mohnhaupt | GER | — | 1977–1978 | 1–2 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | +18.00 |
| 4172 | C Meister | SUI | — | 1980–1980 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | +9.00 |
| 4173 | C Mcwaite | AUS | — | 1976–1976 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 93.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -6.00 | — | — | — | +26.00 |
| 4174 | C Mchugo | GBR | — | 1975–1975 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 91.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 14.3% | -4.00 | 0–1 | 1–0 | — | +19.00 |
| 4175 | C Lohr | SWE | — | 1973–1973 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 4176 | C Lindsay | GBR | — | 1978–1981 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 88.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.83 | — | — | — | +7.00 |
| 4177 | C Letcher | GBR | — | 1981–1981 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -0.33 | 0–1 | 0–1 | — | +17.00 |
| 4178 | Clervie Ngounoue | USA | 169 | 2023–2025 | 1–7 | 12.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,632 | 116.3 | +0.04 | -1.16 | 0.952 | 48.9% | +14 | — | — | 25.0% | -1.30 | 1–3 (25%) | 0–3 (0%) | 96.6 | +2.00 |
| 4179 | Clelia Mazzoleni | ITA | — | 1972–1978 | 1–3 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 104.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -0.50 | — | — | — | +3.00 |
| 4180 | Clelia Gaeta | EGY | — | 1970–1973 | 1–4 | 20.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 99.5 | — | — | — | — | — | +9 | — | 30.0% | -1.10 | 1–1 | — | — | +13.75 |
| 4181 | Claudine Toleafoa | NZL | 121 | 1987–1996 | 16–34 | 32.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,570 | 102.3 | — | — | — | — | +41 | -7 | — | 34.8% | -1.26 | 7–8 (47%) | 4–5 (44%) | 99.1 | +4.44 |
| 4182 | Claudine Rouire | FRA | — | 1968–1970 | 2–5 | 28.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.6 | — | — | — | — | — | +22 | — | 33.3% | -0.67 | 2–1 (67%) | — | — | +14.33 |
| 4183 | Claudine Casa | — | — | 1969–1969 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | +6.00 |
| 4184 | Claudia Van Der Weck | URU | — | 1980–1980 | 1–0 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 100.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 100.0% | +2.00 | — | — | — | +10.00 |
| 4185 | Claudia Smith | USA | — | 1972–1975 | 1–4 | 20.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 27.3% | -2.36 | 0–1 | — | — | +7.60 |
| 4186 | Claudia Porwik | GER | 29 | 1986–1996 | 114–146 | 43.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,786 | 129.2 | — | — | — | — | +7 | -22 | -6 | 46.3% | -0.33 | 31–46 (40%) | 30–23 (57%) | 98.7 | +2.04 |
| 4187 | Claudia Pasquale | SUI | — | 1980–1983 | 19–26 | 42.2% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,631 | 114.7 | — | — | — | — | +27 | -11 | +65 | 42.2% | -0.62 | 9–5 (64%) | 4–2 (67%) | 108.1 | +5.20 |
| 4188 | Claudia Monteiro | BRA | — | 1980–1987 | 51–95 | 34.9% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,619 | 113.4 | — | — | — | — | -43 | +16 | +27 | 39.6% | -0.71 | 14–28 (33%) | 14–12 (54%) | 96.4 | +4.18 |
| 4189 | Claudia Giovine | ITA | 257 | 2016–2016 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.7 | +0.47 | -1.05 | 0.709 | 42.1% | — | — | — | 33.3% | -1.67 | 0–1 | — | — | +3.00 |
| 4190 | Claudia Franke | GER | — | 1982–1982 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,514 | 99.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 50.0% | 0.00 | — | — | — | +17.50 |
| 4191 | Claudia Chabalgoity | BRA | — | 1988–1993 | 3–9 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.4 | — | — | — | — | — | +78 | — | 30.8% | -1.69 | 0–2 | 2–0 | — | +0.92 |
| 4192 | Claude Moran | FRA | — | 1969–1969 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 100.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.50 | — | — | — | -18.00 |
| 4193 | Clarisa Fernandez | ARG | 26 | 2001–2008 | 40–46 | 46.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,714 | 122.6 | +0.01 | -0.66 | 0.883 | 47.4% | -77 | +84 | -11 | 48.4% | -0.05 | 12–14 (46%) | 7–11 (39%) | 97.4 | +2.82 |
| 4194 | Clare Wood | GBR | 77 | 1985–1997 | 50–113 | 30.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,642 | 120.2 | — | — | — | — | +43 | -46 | -80 | 35.2% | -1.01 | 17–32 (35%) | 14–15 (48%) | 96.6 | +0.52 |
| 4195 | Clare Thompson | AUS | — | 1988–1988 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -2.00 | 0–1 | — | — | +4.00 |
| 4196 | Clare Schmoyer | USA | — | 1970–1980 | 2–6 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 100.6 | — | — | — | — | — | +41 | — | 29.4% | -0.65 | 0–1 | 0–1 | — | +6.38 |
| 4197 | Clare Douglas | GBR | — | 1975–1975 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 92.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | -8.33 |
| 4198 | Clare Colman | GBR | — | 1968–1974 | 8–26 | 23.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.5 | — | — | — | — | — | +20 | +72 | 25.3% | -1.72 | 4–5 (44%) | 0–2 | — | +7.21 |
| 4199 | C Lardner | GBR | — | 1977–1978 | 2–3 | 40.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 40.0% | -0.90 | — | — | — | +7.80 |
| 4200 | Clara Burel | FRA | 42 | 2019–2026 | 54–62 | 46.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,811 | 132.0 | -2.03 | +1.78 | 0.984 | 49.6% | +10 | -13 | -125 | 47.0% | -0.22 | 18–20 (47%) | 15–15 (50%) | 101.8 | -1.47 |