Advanced WTA Player Career Search
Search match-backed WTA player careers by name, country, active status, matches, wins, titles, and peak rank, then compare Elo and advanced performance metrics.
About this search tool
Search across precomputed TennisDB WTA tables for player seasons, player tournament runs, player careers, matches, tournaments, ranking weeks, and rivalries. Each dataset offers its own relevant filters. Column headings change the sort; use the same heading again to reverse direction.
Filter players with recorded matches by name, country, active status, career matches, wins, titles, and peak rank, then sort career and advanced performance measures.
| # | Player | Country | Peak Rank | Years | W-L | Win % | Titles | GS Titles, sorted ascending | WTA 1000 Titles | Peak Elo | P+ | Serve+ | Return+ | PD | TPW% | Hard Elo | Clay Elo | Grass Elo | Set Win % | Set Margin | Dec. Set | Tiebreaks | Pressure+ | Schedule |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1201 | Peggy Moore | USA | — | 1968–1970 | 3–9 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0 | 26.3% | -1.63 | 0–1 | — | — | +0.40 |
| 1202 | Peggy Michel | USA | — | 1968–1977 | 70–78 | 47.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,718 | 130.0 | — | — | — | — | -45 | -36 | +57 | 49.1% | -0.04 | 14–22 (39%) | 7–8 (47%) | 95.9 | +2.43 |
| 1203 | Peggy Kincaid | GBR | — | 1978–1981 | 2–6 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 105.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | +100 | 26.7% | -1.40 | 1–0 | — | — | -5.50 |
| 1204 | Peangtarn Plipuech | THA | 175 | 2014–2020 | 2–7 | 22.2% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,539 | 90.8 | -0.97 | -2.24 | 0.693 | 42.2% | — | — | — | 11.8% | -3.18 | 1–0 | 1–1 | — | +5.11 |
| 1205 | Peachy Kellmeyer | USA | — | 1968–1968 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | -19.00 |
| 1206 | P Blomstrand | SWE | — | 1973–1973 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | +23.00 |
| 1207 | P Bland | GBR | — | 1979–1979 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 99.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 50.0% | -0.50 | — | — | — | +1.00 |
| 1208 | Pavlina Rajzlova | CZE | — | 1993–1994 | 2–3 | 40.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,536 | 103.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 36.4% | -1.64 | 1–0 | — | — | -5.00 |
| 1209 | Pavlina Nola | NZL | 68 | 1997–2002 | 25–55 | 31.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,611 | 110.9 | — | — | — | — | +18 | +21 | — | 31.8% | -1.44 | 10–8 (56%) | 3–4 (43%) | 104.2 | -0.08 |
| 1210 | Pauline Whareram | NZL | — | 1980–1980 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | +2.00 |
| 1211 | Pauline Elliott | NZL | — | 1972–1980 | 21–22 | 48.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,574 | 117.3 | — | — | — | — | +73 | +4 | +65 | 51.6% | +0.38 | 2–7 (22%) | 2–6 (25%) | 89.8 | +14.95 |
| 1212 | Paulina Sepulveda | — | — | 1992–1992 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 101.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | -4.00 |
| 1213 | Paulette Verzin | USA | — | 1972–1972 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 100.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 50.0% | -0.50 | — | 1–0 | — | +9.00 |
| 1214 | Paulette Moreno | HKG | — | 1983–1990 | 2–6 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,502 | 92.3 | — | — | — | — | +37 | — | — | 27.8% | -2.00 | 1–1 | 1–1 | — | +9.25 |
| 1215 | Paulette Keene | USA | — | 1971–1971 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 1216 | Paula Zabala | COL | 368 | 2010–2010 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | +14.00 |
| 1217 | Paula Vajda | HUN | — | 1968–1968 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -1.67 | 0–1 | — | — | +14.00 |
| 1218 | Paula Ormaechea | ARG | 59 | 2011–2023 | 26–38 | 40.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,633 | 106.7 | -1.26 | -1.60 | 0.890 | 47.5% | -53 | +81 | — | 41.3% | -0.79 | 8–11 (42%) | 8–7 (53%) | 99.1 | +1.38 |
| 1219 | Paula Mullen | IRL | — | 1970–1974 | 0–4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 100.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.13 | — | — | — | -10.50 |
| 1220 | Paula Kania-Chodun | POL | 128 | 2014–2016 | 4–13 | 23.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,509 | 89.5 | -1.03 | -1.53 | 0.782 | 44.5% | +13 | +71 | — | 28.9% | -1.66 | 1–3 (25%) | 2–3 (40%) | 96.6 | +7.94 |
| 1221 | Paula Hufford | USA | — | 1973–1973 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 94.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | +7.00 |
| 1222 | Paula Hermida Velo | ESP | — | 1996–1996 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -1.00 | 0–1 | — | — | +10.00 |
| 1223 | Paula Garcia | ESP | 139 | 2003–2006 | 0–5 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 92.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.70 | — | 0–1 | — | +8.20 |
| 1224 | Paula Fondevila Castro | ESP | — | 2009–2009 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.50 | — | — | — | +14.00 |
| 1225 | Paula Cristina Goncalves | BRA | 158 | 2013–2016 | 6–8 | 42.9% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,535 | 99.3 | +0.01 | -0.54 | 0.952 | 48.7% | — | +68 | — | 45.2% | -0.52 | 1–2 (33%) | 1–2 (33%) | 97.6 | +9.71 |
| 1226 | Paula Coulter | USA | — | 1979–1982 | 2–6 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,507 | 95.9 | — | — | — | — | +132 | — | — | 30.0% | -1.45 | 2–2 (50%) | 1–3 (25%) | 97.3 | +9.25 |
| 1227 | Paula Cabezas | ESP | — | 1995–1995 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 101.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | -25.00 |
| 1228 | Paula Brill | USA | — | 1976–1976 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | +11.00 |
| 1229 | Paula Albert | USA | — | 1968–1968 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | +5.00 |
| 1230 | P Aubert | GBR | — | 1968–1968 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 100.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | -31.00 |
| 1231 | Pat Yeomans | USA | — | 1968–1968 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | -3.00 |
| 1232 | Pat Wheeler | GBR | — | 1968–1976 | 5–7 | 41.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,532 | 99.1 | — | — | — | — | +102 | +19 | — | 40.0% | -1.04 | 1–0 | — | — | +9.08 |
| 1233 | Pat Wellington | USA | — | 1969–1969 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | +15.00 |
| 1234 | Patty Van Acker | BEL | — | 1999–2000 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 20.0% | -1.40 | 0–1 | — | — | +11.00 |
| 1235 | Patty Polenski | USA | — | 1970–1970 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 101.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -0.33 | 0–1 | — | — | -7.00 |
| 1236 | Patty Oreilly | USA | 206 | 1985–1993 | 5–12 | 29.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,544 | 101.9 | — | — | — | — | +29 | +37 | — | 33.3% | -1.03 | 2–3 (40%) | 1–2 (33%) | 98.1 | +4.12 |
| 1237 | Patty Murren | USA | 408 | 1989–1989 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 104.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | -17.00 |
| 1238 | Patty Miller | USA | — | 1969–1969 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | +1.00 |
| 1239 | Patty Mcquown | USA | — | 1981–1981 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | +5.00 |
| 1240 | Patty Lowden | USA | — | 1975–1975 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | +21.00 |
| 1241 | Patsy Stevens | NZL | — | 1968–1971 | 3–5 | 37.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,518 | 97.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | +28 | 37.5% | -0.88 | — | 0–1 | — | +18.13 |
| 1242 | Patsy Rippy | USA | — | 1968–1968 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 100.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -2.00 | 0–1 | — | — | -13.00 |
| 1243 | Pat Ryan Niland | IRL | — | 1973–1973 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | +10.00 |
| 1244 | Pat Rollinson | RSA | — | 1979–1979 | 1–2 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,517 | 99.6 | — | — | — | — | +95 | — | — | 42.9% | -0.86 | 0–1 | — | — | +20.33 |
| 1245 | Patrizia Murgo | ITA | — | 1980–1986 | 12–16 | 42.9% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,561 | 95.6 | — | — | — | — | +51 | +65 | — | 42.9% | -0.85 | 4–0 (100%) | 1–1 | — | +9.07 |
| 1246 | Patricia Went | NED | — | 1969–1969 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.25 | — | — | — | +8.50 |
| 1247 | Patricia Tarabini | ARG | 29 | 1986–1995 | 105–123 | 46.1% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,746 | 128.8 | — | — | — | — | -62 | +59 | — | 46.8% | -0.25 | 30–28 (52%) | 16–18 (47%) | 99.4 | +1.84 |
| 1248 | Patricia Shoolman | USA | — | 1973–1977 | 1–9 | 10.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.3 | — | — | — | — | +53 | — | — | 18.2% | -2.05 | 0–2 | 0–2 | — | +5.00 |
| 1249 | Patricia Segala | BRA | — | 1993–1993 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | +5.00 |
| 1250 | Patricia Rogulski | SVK | — | 1995–1995 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -1.33 | 0–1 | — | — | +20.00 |
| 1251 | Patricia Rivera | CHI | — | 1969–1969 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | +17.00 |
| 1252 | Patricia Rime | FRA | — | 1970–1974 | 1–3 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 22.2% | -1.33 | 1–0 | — | — | +13.75 |
| 1253 | Patricia Reyes | MEX | — | 1968–1971 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | +13.50 |
| 1254 | Patricia Ogorman | IRL | — | 1968–1970 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | -10.00 |
| 1255 | Patricia Montano | MEX | — | 1968–1972 | 8–14 | 36.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,510 | 95.1 | — | — | — | — | — | -3 | — | 43.8% | -0.92 | 1–5 (17%) | — | — | +13.62 |
| 1256 | Patricia Miller | URU | — | 1989–1989 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | +13.00 |
| 1257 | Patricia Mayr-Achleitner | AUT | 70 | 2008–2015 | 47–77 | 37.9% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,600 | 108.6 | -2.00 | -2.42 | 0.865 | 46.7% | -2 | +49 | +93 | 41.5% | -0.63 | 9–21 (30%) | 10–13 (43%) | 92.4 | +3.23 |
| 1258 | Patricia King | AUS | — | 1972–1972 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 93.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | +35 | 14.3% | -3.29 | 0–1 | — | — | +11.33 |
| 1259 | Patricia Hern | NZL | — | 1970–1971 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 104.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | — | — | 0.00 |
| 1260 | Patricia Gomez | ARG | — | 1978–1978 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 100.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | -10.00 |
| 1261 | Patricia Edwards | AUS | — | 1968–1972 | 17–30 | 36.2% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,551 | 109.5 | — | — | — | — | — | +31 | -22 | 35.6% | -1.27 | 7–5 (58%) | 1–1 | — | +0.37 |
| 1262 | Patricia Eaton | USA | — | 1981–1981 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.00 | — | — | — | +10.00 |
| 1263 | Patricia Cody | USA | — | 1968–1974 | 24–47 | 33.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,562 | 102.8 | — | — | — | — | +48 | +23 | -4 | 36.7% | -0.99 | 5–10 (33%) | 1–0 | — | +3.19 |
| 1264 | Patricia Canning Todd | USA | — | 1969–1969 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.00 | — | — | — | -10.00 |
| 1265 | Patricia Brailsford | GBR | — | 1977–1981 | 1–2 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 42.9% | -0.43 | 0–1 | 0–1 | — | +8.67 |
| 1266 | Patricia Billing | AUS | — | 1972–1973 | 3–14 | 17.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 87.6 | — | — | — | — | — | +24 | +73 | 22.9% | -2.23 | 1–2 (33%) | — | — | +16.25 |
| 1267 | Patricia Bianchi | ARG | — | 1972–1976 | 4–7 | 36.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 100.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | +114 | 42.3% | -0.85 | 1–3 (25%) | 1–1 | — | +18.55 |
| 1268 | Patricia Armet Sanpere | ESP | — | 1978–1978 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | -9.00 |
| 1269 | Patricia Armel | ESP | — | 1978–1978 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | +32.00 |
| 1270 | Patricia Ahern | AUS | — | 1971–1971 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 89.7 | — | — | — | — | — | +2 | — | 0.0% | -4.83 | — | — | — | +11.67 |
| 1271 | Patrice Beust | FRA | — | 1971–1971 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 94.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -6.00 | — | — | — | -1.00 |
| 1272 | Pat Ocarroll | NZL | — | 1969–1969 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 98.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 40.0% | -1.20 | 1–0 | — | — | +19.00 |
| 1273 | Pat Naud | USA | — | 1968–1968 | 1–0 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,514 | 100.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 100.0% | +2.50 | — | — | — | +6.00 |
| 1274 | Pat Garcia | USA | — | 1969–1971 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | +7.00 |
| 1275 | Patcharin Cheapchandej | THA | 356 | 2020–2020 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.3 | +0.19 | +0.06 | 0.625 | 36.8% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | +23.00 |
| 1276 | Passuelo | ITA | — | 1980–1980 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 100.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 40.0% | +0.20 | 1–0 | — | — | +10.50 |
| 1277 | Pascale Etchemendy | FRA | 132 | 1985–1992 | 15–35 | 30.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,558 | 109.1 | — | — | — | — | -44 | +40 | — | 32.8% | -0.90 | 8–8 (50%) | 2–7 (22%) | 98.2 | +5.50 |
| 1278 | Pascale Bonneteau | FRA | — | 1979–1980 | 3–7 | 30.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,512 | 99.6 | — | — | — | — | — | +63 | — | 30.4% | -1.48 | 2–1 (67%) | 1–4 (20%) | 99.7 | +9.40 |
| 1279 | Pascale Arribe | FRA | — | 1980–1981 | 2–4 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,537 | 100.9 | — | — | — | — | — | +28 | — | 40.0% | -1.00 | 1–2 (33%) | 1–0 | — | +7.00 |
| 1280 | Parvin Afshar | IRI | — | 1972–1972 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -1.67 | 0–1 | — | — | +7.00 |
| 1281 | P Appleby | USA | — | 1972–1972 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,515 | 104.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 50.0% | +0.75 | — | — | — | +2.00 |
| 1282 | Papayan | URS | — | 1970–1970 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | +10.00 |
| 1283 | Paola Tampieri | ITA | — | 1992–1992 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 102.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | -24.00 |
| 1284 | Paola Sessarego | BRA | — | 1980–1980 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | +4.00 |
| 1285 | Paola Palacios | COL | — | 1968–1970 | 1–3 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | +0.33 |
| 1286 | Paola Monami | ITA | — | 1968–1969 | 1–3 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.6 | — | — | — | — | — | -1 | — | 25.0% | -2.37 | — | — | — | -2.00 |
| 1287 | Paola Ippoliti | ITA | — | 1980–1982 | 1–4 | 20.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 100.2 | — | — | — | — | — | +16 | — | 33.3% | -0.67 | 0–1 | 0–1 | — | +9.40 |
| 1288 | Panna Udvardy | HUN | 59 | 2018–2026 | 28–46 | 37.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,725 | 114.4 | -1.21 | -2.10 | 0.871 | 47.2% | -167 | +97 | -54 | 40.5% | -0.90 | 10–12 (45%) | 15–6 (71%) | 106.4 | -0.04 |
| 1289 | Pam Watermeyer | RSA | — | 1969–1969 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 1290 | Pam Rogan | NZL | — | 1968–1969 | 1–5 | 16.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 28.6% | -0.86 | 0–2 | — | — | +12.33 |
| 1291 | Pam Richmond | USA | — | 1968–1975 | 17–24 | 41.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,566 | 115.9 | — | — | — | — | — | +3 | +34 | 44.9% | -0.20 | 1–8 (11%) | 0–2 | — | +0.53 |
| 1292 | Pam Nelson | USA | — | 1991–1995 | 3–6 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,526 | 104.5 | — | — | — | — | +37 | — | — | 33.3% | -1.44 | — | 1–0 | — | +3.00 |
| 1293 | Pam Kruger | RSA | — | 1974–1974 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 102.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | -23.00 |
| 1294 | Pam Jones | GBR | — | 1971–1971 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | -23.00 |
| 1295 | Pam Jeffreys | GBR | — | 1968–1969 | 0–4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 91.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.13 | — | — | — | +1.50 |
| 1296 | Pam Hobbs | USA | — | 1973–1975 | 1–5 | 16.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 94.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | +83 | 23.1% | -2.00 | 0–1 | — | — | +9.67 |
| 1297 | Pam Farmer | USA | — | 1969–1972 | 1–9 | 10.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,513 | 97.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 15.8% | -2.37 | 0–1 | — | — | +3.33 |
| 1298 | Pamela Yates | GBR | — | 1979–1981 | 4–9 | 30.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,524 | 95.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 32.0% | -1.56 | 1–0 | 1–1 | — | +3.00 |
| 1299 | Pamela Wallenfels | GER | — | 1988–1989 | 2–3 | 40.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,515 | 104.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 22.2% | -1.00 | 1–0 | — | — | +1.25 |
| 1300 | Pamela Southcombe | AUS | — | 1976–1976 | 1–2 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,505 | 95.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -1.67 | — | — | — | +22.00 |
| 1301 | Pamela Jung | USA | — | 1981–1988 | 6–14 | 30.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,525 | 93.9 | — | — | — | — | +64 | — | — | 29.8% | -1.17 | 5–2 (71%) | 2–3 (40%) | 103.3 | +7.80 |
| 1302 | Pamela Brand | AUS | — | 1969–1969 | 1–3 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 99.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | +29 | 33.3% | -1.44 | 0–1 | — | — | +13.25 |
| 1303 | Pamela Baily | AUS | — | 1984–1985 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 100.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 20.0% | -2.40 | 0–1 | — | — | +3.50 |
| 1304 | Pamela Bailey | AUS | — | 1977–1981 | 11–14 | 44.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,563 | 99.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | +35 | 41.8% | -0.60 | 4–1 (80%) | 1–4 (20%) | 102.4 | +7.60 |
| 1305 | Pam Casale | USA | 14 | 1980–1990 | 168–147 | 53.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,944 | 143.5 | — | — | — | — | +1 | +5 | -153 | 53.9% | +0.36 | 32–43 (43%) | 38–21 (64%) | 100.1 | -2.42 |
| 1306 | Pam Baughman | USA | — | 1980–1980 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 100.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 50.0% | -1.00 | — | — | — | -14.50 |
| 1307 | Pam Bauchman | USA | — | 1982–1982 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | +28.00 |
| 1308 | P A Martin | GBR | — | 1969–1969 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | -2.00 |
| 1309 | P Alnas | SWE | — | 1973–1973 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 1310 | Palma Winkler | ISR | — | 1968–1968 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -1.67 | 0–1 | — | — | -1.00 |
| 1311 | Palma Kiraly | HUN | 399 | 2008–2008 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.6 | -2.36 | +1.93 | 0.598 | 40.0% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | +3.00 |
| 1312 | Palla | ITA | — | 1970–1970 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | +18.00 |
| 1313 | Paige Mary Hourigan | NZL | 393 | 2020–2020 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.6 | +0.37 | -0.07 | 0.100 | 21.2% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | -14.00 |
| 1314 | P A Gent | GBR | — | 1973–1973 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 100.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 60.0% | -0.40 | 0–1 | 2–0 | — | +14.00 |
| 1315 | Page Bartelt | USA | — | 1993–1993 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | -1.00 |
| 1316 | Oxana Lyubtsova | UKR | 149 | 2009–2009 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 100.7 | +0.15 | +1.94 | 0.486 | 30.4% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | -12.00 |
| 1317 | O Vorsina | URS | — | 1970–1974 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 94.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | +12.00 |
| 1318 | Ouarda Bouchabou | — | — | 1988–1988 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | +16.00 |
| 1319 | Oswald | — | — | 1970–1970 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -1.67 | 0–1 | — | — | +27.00 |
| 1320 | O Stojanovic | — | — | 1970–1970 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | -6.00 |
| 1321 | Orly Bialistozky | ISR | — | 1982–1982 | 1–2 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,506 | 100.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 42.9% | -0.86 | 0–1 | — | — | -4.67 |
| 1322 | Orawan Wongkamalasai | THA | — | 1998–1998 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | -3.00 |
| 1323 | Orawan Thampensri | THA | — | 1991–1991 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | +13.00 |
| 1324 | O Oosterhuizen | RSA | — | 1972–1972 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | -22.00 |
| 1325 | O Martinet | SUI | — | 1980–1980 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | +10.00 |
| 1326 | Olivia Tjandramulia | AUS | 350 | 2022–2022 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 87.9 | -1.89 | -1.47 | 0.539 | 38.0% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | +30.00 |
| 1327 | Olivia Sanchez | FRA | 90 | 2006–2011 | 5–16 | 23.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 98.2 | -2.95 | -1.38 | 0.796 | 45.2% | +16 | +50 | — | 27.3% | -1.89 | 0–4 (0%) | 5–2 (71%) | 97.3 | +1.52 |
| 1328 | Olivia Rogowska | AUS | 102 | 2009–2018 | 7–36 | 16.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,505 | 102.6 | -1.74 | -1.60 | 0.829 | 45.9% | +12 | — | — | 28.2% | -1.62 | 2–15 (12%) | 4–1 (80%) | 93.2 | +2.02 |
| 1329 | Olivia Petrino | ITA | — | 1980–1980 | 1–2 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 99.0 | — | — | — | — | — | +13 | — | 33.3% | -0.83 | — | — | — | +11.33 |
| 1330 | Olivia Lukaszewicz | AUS | 525 | 2004–2004 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 102.0 | +1.91 | +1.27 | 0.434 | 30.9% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -6.00 | — | — | — | -29.00 |
| 1331 | Olivia Gadecki | AUS | 83 | 2021–2026 | 10–25 | 28.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,697 | 121.4 | -0.11 | -1.11 | 0.898 | 47.7% | +10 | +3 | — | 33.3% | -0.95 | 4–7 (36%) | 2–4 (33%) | 96.9 | -1.54 |
| 1332 | Olivia Fery | HKG | — | 1990–1991 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | +3.00 |
| 1333 | Olga Vymetalkova | CZE | 143 | 2003–2006 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 100.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 20.0% | -1.80 | 0–1 | — | — | -3.00 |
| 1334 | Olga Votavova | TCH | — | 1985–1988 | 9–7 | 56.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,584 | 112.7 | — | — | — | — | — | +24 | — | 58.3% | +0.97 | 1–3 (25%) | 1–2 (33%) | — | +10.31 |
| 1335 | Olga Tsarbopoulou | GRE | 117 | 1985–1990 | 8–21 | 27.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,533 | 105.7 | — | — | — | — | -17 | +53 | — | 32.3% | -1.19 | 2–7 (22%) | 3–3 (50%) | 95.9 | +7.34 |
| 1336 | Olga Savchuk | UKR | 79 | 2004–2016 | 36–77 | 31.9% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,596 | 107.2 | -1.87 | -1.56 | 0.859 | 46.6% | +5 | +39 | — | 32.7% | -1.42 | 13–16 (45%) | 10–6 (63%) | 105.2 | +0.70 |
| 1337 | Olga Saez Larra | ESP | — | 2017–2017 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,519 | 103.9 | -0.14 | -2.93 | 1.258 | 55.6% | — | — | — | 50.0% | +1.00 | — | — | — | +2.50 |
| 1338 | Olga Puchkova | RUS | 32 | 2006–2014 | 43–63 | 40.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,703 | 112.3 | -5.55 | -2.19 | 0.776 | 44.3% | +32 | +3 | -6 | 39.2% | -0.98 | 21–11 (66%) | 7–10 (41%) | 105.6 | +0.64 |
| 1339 | Olga Montano | MEX | — | 1968–1971 | 2–14 | 12.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 76.0 | — | — | — | — | — | -29 | — | 11.8% | -3.41 | 2–0 | — | — | +12.00 |
| 1340 | Olga Mahaney | USA | — | 1968–1968 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | +14.00 |
| 1341 | Olga Lugina | UKR | 96 | 1995–1998 | 6–15 | 28.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,506 | 101.4 | — | — | — | — | +40 | +77 | — | 37.8% | -0.71 | 0–7 (0%) | 2–4 (33%) | 89.7 | +7.00 |
| 1342 | Olga Kalyuzhnaya | RUS | 202 | 2002–2003 | 2–3 | 40.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,515 | 101.9 | — | — | — | — | +32 | — | — | 55.6% | +0.89 | 0–1 | 0–1 | — | +12.00 |
| 1343 | Olga Ivanova | RUS | — | 1995–1995 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 99.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 40.0% | 0.00 | 1–0 | 0–2 | — | +21.00 |
| 1344 | Olga Ianchuk | UKR | 213 | 2015–2015 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 94.9 | -0.38 | +0.30 | 0.823 | 44.9% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | — | — | +12.00 |
| 1345 | Olga Govortsova | BLR | 35 | 2006–2021 | 123–187 | 39.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,705 | 121.6 | -1.79 | -0.63 | 0.915 | 48.0% | +4 | -29 | -8 | 43.0% | -0.40 | 45–61 (42%) | 22–38 (37%) | 91.4 | +1.07 |
| 1346 | Olga Fridman | UKR | 231 | 2016–2016 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 100.9 | +2.06 | -0.27 | 0.837 | 45.7% | — | — | — | 33.3% | -1.67 | 0–1 | 1–0 | — | -11.00 |
| 1347 | Olga De Soto | VEN | — | 1968–1968 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | -9.00 |
| 1348 | Olga Barabanschikova | BLR | 49 | 1996–2003 | 54–76 | 41.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,671 | 119.2 | — | — | — | — | +26 | -68 | +39 | 42.4% | -0.43 | 21–28 (43%) | 16–19 (46%) | 98.4 | +3.40 |
| 1349 | Olga Arango | COL | — | 1968–1968 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | 0.00 |
| 1350 | Olesya Pervushina | RUS | 348 | 2016–2017 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.8 | -1.64 | -2.31 | 0.694 | 42.9% | — | — | — | 20.0% | -2.40 | 0–1 | — | — | +12.00 |
| 1351 | Olena Antypina | UKR | 180 | 2005–2005 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | +7.00 |
| 1352 | Oleksandra Oliynykova | UKR | 44 | 2026–2026 | 17–14 | 54.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,803 | 119.3 | -2.87 | +1.63 | 0.951 | 49.0% | -160 | +99 | — | 55.2% | -0.07 | 6–3 (67%) | 4–4 (50%) | 100.8 | +1.07 |
| 1353 | Oleksandra Korashvili | UKR | 414 | 2015–2015 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 102.8 | -0.14 | -1.65 | 1.128 | 50.9% | — | — | — | 50.0% | +0.50 | — | — | — | +11.00 |
| 1354 | Oksana Selekhmeteva | ESP | 71 | 2021–2026 | 12–20 | 37.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,779 | 117.0 | -2.04 | -0.08 | 0.928 | 48.4% | +50 | +14 | — | 42.9% | -0.51 | 4–9 (31%) | 0–7 (0%) | 90.7 | +2.34 |
| 1355 | Oksana Lifanova | URS | — | 1984–1984 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | +31.00 |
| 1356 | Oksana Kalashnikova | GEO | 156 | 2013–2021 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 89.8 | -0.19 | -0.11 | 0.662 | 41.1% | — | — | — | 20.0% | -3.40 | 0–1 | 1–0 | — | +10.50 |
| 1357 | O King | GBR | — | 1971–1971 | 1–0 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 102.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 100.0% | +4.00 | — | — | — | +10.00 |
| 1358 | Odette Jacob | BEL | — | 1970–1970 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 100.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 50.0% | +0.50 | 1–1 | — | — | +32.00 |
| 1359 | Odea | AUS | — | 1980–1980 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | +21.00 |
| 1360 | Ochs | GER | — | 1968–1968 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | +2.00 |
| 1361 | Oceane Babel | FRA | 442 | 2021–2021 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 102.4 | +1.07 | +1.78 | 0.584 | 40.9% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | — | — | -15.00 |
| 1362 | Obrien | GBR | — | 1978–1982 | 3–3 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,528 | 103.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 54.5% | -0.09 | 1–0 | — | — | +0.67 |
| 1363 | O Baligh | EGY | — | 1973–1973 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | +13.00 |
| 1364 | N Zaki | — | — | 1969–1970 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 91.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | +3.50 |
| 1365 | Nuria Parrizas Diaz | ESP | 45 | 2021–2025 | 38–59 | 39.2% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,735 | 118.0 | -2.47 | +0.02 | 0.925 | 48.2% | +21 | +21 | -70 | 40.6% | -0.67 | 15–16 (48%) | 12–13 (48%) | 101.3 | +0.89 |
| 1366 | Nuria Montero | ESP | — | 1998–1998 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 100.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | -8.00 |
| 1367 | Nuria Brancaccio Aliaga | ESP | — | 2016–2016 | 1–0 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 106.1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 3.155 | 76.1% | — | — | — | 100.0% | +6.00 | — | — | — | 0.00 |
| 1368 | Nuria Brancaccio | ITA | 150 | 2021–2026 | 3–11 | 21.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,572 | 105.2 | -1.78 | +0.40 | 0.872 | 46.9% | — | +15 | — | 29.0% | -1.26 | 0–3 (0%) | 0–1 | — | -0.14 |
| 1369 | Nungnadda Wannasuk | THA | 342 | 2011–2012 | 1–2 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,517 | 106.3 | -1.44 | +1.10 | 0.767 | 44.5% | — | — | — | 33.3% | -2.17 | — | — | — | -16.33 |
| 1370 | Nudnida Luangnam | THA | — | 2006–2013 | 2–10 | 16.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 90.5 | -2.15 | -1.75 | 0.666 | 41.5% | +16 | — | — | 18.5% | -2.67 | 2–1 (67%) | 1–3 (25%) | 101.2 | +3.83 |
| 1371 | Nuala Mcmordie | IRL | — | 1968–1975 | 1–6 | 14.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,504 | 91.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 14.3% | -3.50 | — | — | — | +1.43 |
| 1372 | Nuala Dwyer | GBR | — | 1970–1973 | 3–9 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,521 | 86.5 | — | — | — | — | — | +65 | +53 | 28.6% | -1.96 | 2–2 (50%) | — | — | +17.17 |
| 1373 | N Tramacchi | GBR | — | 1978–1978 | 2–4 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 96.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -1.83 | — | 1–0 | — | -2.00 |
| 1374 | N Spence | GBR | — | 1972–1974 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 91.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.33 | — | — | — | -5.33 |
| 1375 | N Prinsloo | RSA | — | 1969–1969 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | -36.00 |
| 1376 | N Peters | GBR | — | 1968–1968 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | +8.00 |
| 1377 | Noskova | — | — | 1972–1972 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 103.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | -14.00 |
| 1378 | Norma Moore | USA | — | 1974–1974 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | +25.00 |
| 1379 | Norma Marsh | AUS | — | 1969–1973 | 6–9 | 40.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,525 | 106.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | +34 | 44.8% | -0.14 | 0–1 | 1–2 (33%) | — | +11.86 |
| 1380 | Norma Eastburn | AUS | — | 1969–1975 | 6–21 | 22.2% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 88.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | +45 | 23.6% | -2.22 | 0–3 (0%) | — | — | +7.62 |
| 1381 | Norma De Veal | — | — | 1972–1974 | 3–5 | 37.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,528 | 100.4 | — | — | — | — | +56 | — | — | 38.9% | -0.33 | 1–1 | — | — | +20.50 |
| 1382 | Norma Baylon | ARG | — | 1968–1968 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | — | — | +5.00 |
| 1383 | Nora Koves | HUN | — | 1997–1997 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 100.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.50 | — | — | — | +2.00 |
| 1384 | Nora Davies | GBR | — | 1968–1972 | 1–6 | 14.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 83.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | -7.00 |
| 1385 | Nora Bajchikova | CZE | — | 1985–1985 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | 0.00 |
| 1386 | Noppawan Lertcheewakarn | THA | 149 | 2007–2012 | 3–20 | 13.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.5 | -3.22 | -1.53 | 0.798 | 44.8% | +38 | — | — | 23.5% | -1.92 | 1–6 (14%) | 1–1 | — | +4.70 |
| 1387 | Noma Noha Akugue | GER | 137 | 2023–2026 | 6–7 | 46.2% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,600 | 104.9 | -0.76 | -0.16 | 0.895 | 47.8% | — | +48 | — | 45.5% | -0.79 | 4–3 (57%) | 2–2 (50%) | 104.2 | +0.15 |
| 1388 | Noemi Basiletti | ITA | 265 | 2026–2026 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,555 | 106.8 | +1.89 | +1.98 | 0.936 | 48.1% | — | — | — | 50.0% | -1.00 | — | — | — | -6.50 |
| 1389 | Noelle Porter | USA | — | 1984–1987 | 2–3 | 40.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,521 | 106.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 40.0% | -0.10 | — | 0–1 | — | +6.00 |
| 1390 | Noelia Serra Djamdjean | ESP | — | 1996–1996 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | -6.00 |
| 1391 | Noelia Perez Penate | ESP | — | 1992–1993 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.25 | — | — | — | +1.00 |
| 1392 | N Lileyeva | URS | — | 1970–1970 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | — | — | -6.00 |
| 1393 | Niurka Sodupe | USA | — | 1985–1990 | 9–17 | 34.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,575 | 110.5 | — | — | — | — | +54 | +38 | — | 37.5% | -0.75 | 1–3 (25%) | 3–2 (60%) | 98.4 | +1.58 |
| 1394 | Nirupama Vaidyanathan | IND | 134 | 1997–1998 | 1–4 | 20.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 25.0% | -2.09 | 1–1 | — | — | +3.40 |
| 1395 | Nino Louarsabishvili | GEO | — | 1994–1997 | 5–9 | 35.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,535 | 109.4 | — | — | — | — | +21 | +94 | — | 39.4% | -0.82 | 2–3 (40%) | 2–2 (50%) | 99.3 | -2.14 |
| 1396 | Nina Zander | GER | 279 | 2014–2014 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | +8.00 |
| 1397 | Nina Voydat | USA | — | 1980–1981 | 15–7 | 68.2% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,669 | 118.0 | — | — | — | — | +39 | — | — | 65.3% | +1.43 | 3–2 (60%) | 1–0 | — | +7.95 |
| 1398 | Nina Tukhareli | URS | — | 1969–1971 | 2–4 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,519 | 103.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -0.58 | — | — | — | +0.50 |
| 1399 | Nina Stojanovic | SRB | 81 | 2016–2025 | 24–38 | 38.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,675 | 116.3 | -0.74 | -0.78 | 0.932 | 48.5% | -14 | 0 | +45 | 42.3% | -0.56 | 9–12 (43%) | 7–11 (39%) | 96.6 | +1.69 |
| 1400 | Nina Khrisanova | RUS | — | 2011–2011 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 93.9 | -0.93 | -0.14 | 0.359 | 28.8% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -6.00 | — | — | — | +13.00 |