Advanced WTA Player Career Search
Search match-backed WTA player careers by name, country, active status, matches, wins, titles, and peak rank, then compare Elo and advanced performance metrics.
About this search tool
Search across precomputed TennisDB WTA tables for player seasons, player tournament runs, player careers, matches, tournaments, ranking weeks, and rivalries. Each dataset offers its own relevant filters. Column headings change the sort; use the same heading again to reverse direction.
Filter players with recorded matches by name, country, active status, career matches, wins, titles, and peak rank, then sort career and advanced performance measures.
| # | Player | Country | Peak Rank | Years | W-L | Win % | Titles | GS Titles, sorted ascending | WTA 1000 Titles | Peak Elo | P+ | Serve+ | Return+ | PD | TPW% | Hard Elo | Clay Elo | Grass Elo | Set Win % | Set Margin | Dec. Set | Tiebreaks | Pressure+ | Schedule |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Zuzana Ondraskova | CZE | 74 | 2001–2012 | 31–67 | 31.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,594 | 109.7 | -3.46 | -0.56 | 0.822 | 45.4% | -37 | +57 | +74 | 33.8% | -1.28 | 7–11 (39%) | 2–6 (25%) | 95.5 | -0.18 |
| 2 | Zuzana Nemsakova | SVK | — | 1992–1992 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | +4.00 |
| 3 | Zuzana Lesenarova | CZE | 290 | 1999–1999 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.50 | — | — | — | +28.00 |
| 4 | Zuzana Kucova | SVK | 101 | 2004–2013 | 6–19 | 24.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,518 | 104.0 | -3.21 | -2.39 | 0.771 | 44.2% | +12 | +93 | — | 29.4% | -1.88 | 0–5 (0%) | 2–1 (67%) | 95.0 | -2.48 |
| 5 | Zuzana Hejdova | CZE | 222 | 1999–2002 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 103.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | — | — | -16.00 |
| 6 | Zuleykha Safarova | AZE | — | 2015–2015 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 93.9 | -1.96 | -0.99 | 0.335 | 30.1% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -6.00 | — | — | — | +13.00 |
| 7 | Zuleika Wapler | BRA | — | 1981–1981 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -2.00 | 0–1 | — | — | +3.00 |
| 8 | Zsuzsanna Graczol | HUN | — | 1970–1970 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 103.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | -30.00 |
| 9 | Zoe Mills | USA | — | 1968–1972 | 1–2 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -2.00 | — | — | — | +16.67 |
| 10 | Zoe Hives | AUS | 140 | 2019–2022 | 3–4 | 42.9% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,545 | 106.2 | -1.04 | -1.22 | 0.912 | 48.6% | +21 | — | — | 43.8% | -0.50 | 1–1 | 2–1 (67%) | — | -0.71 |
| 11 | Zoe Gwen Scandalis | USA | — | 2011–2011 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 94.4 | -3.54 | -1.36 | 0.265 | 23.5% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -6.00 | — | — | — | -4.00 |
| 12 | Ziva Falkner | SLO | 397 | 2021–2021 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.2 | -0.63 | +0.10 | 0.587 | 39.8% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | +2.00 |
| 13 | Zinina | URS | — | 1970–1970 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,517 | 99.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 40.0% | -0.80 | 1–0 | — | — | +9.00 |
| 14 | Ziggy Cornish | GBR | — | 1968–1971 | 2–5 | 28.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,532 | 94.0 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 | — | 33.3% | -1.17 | 2–2 (50%) | — | — | +4.57 |
| 15 | Ziegler | — | — | 1970–1970 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 102.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.50 | — | — | — | -21.00 |
| 16 | Zhuoxuan Bai | CHN | 83 | 2023–2026 | 8–15 | 34.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,639 | 111.5 | -1.20 | -2.29 | 0.857 | 46.8% | +1 | -66 | — | 38.9% | -1.11 | 3–5 (38%) | 6–1 (86%) | 102.4 | +4.57 |
| 17 | Zhibek Kulambayeva | KAZ | 292 | 2021–2021 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,523 | 96.4 | +0.38 | -1.01 | 0.754 | 43.7% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.50 | — | — | — | 0.00 |
| 18 | Zhaoxuan Yang | CHN | 151 | 2015–2021 | 2–7 | 22.2% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,533 | 98.7 | -1.92 | -0.90 | 0.983 | 49.6% | +13 | — | — | 16.7% | -1.94 | 1–1 | 0–1 | — | +4.56 |
| 19 | Zenda Liess | USA | — | 1974–1980 | 42–61 | 40.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,743 | 131.4 | — | — | — | — | -71 | +6 | — | 43.4% | -0.57 | 11–17 (39%) | 10–9 (53%) | 98.1 | -1.17 |
| 20 | Zdenka Strnadova | TCH | — | 1969–1980 | 1–4 | 20.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 101.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 27.3% | -1.91 | 0–1 | 1–1 | — | +4.40 |
| 21 | Zdenka Malkova | CZE | — | 1991–1992 | 1–3 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,502 | 98.9 | — | — | — | — | — | +48 | — | 33.3% | -1.56 | 0–1 | 0–1 | — | +1.50 |
| 22 | Zaiga Yansone | URS | — | 1968–1973 | 16–21 | 43.2% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,593 | 113.2 | — | — | — | — | -40 | +7 | +40 | 48.1% | -0.35 | 4–9 (31%) | — | — | +9.62 |
| 23 | Yvonne Neuwirth | AUT | 305 | 2014–2014 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.5 | -1.55 | -3.20 | 0.742 | 43.8% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | — | — | +11.00 |
| 24 | Yvonne Harrison | NZL | — | 1970–1970 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | +25.00 |
| 25 | Yvonne Grimwade | GBR | — | 1969–1969 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 98.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 50.0% | -1.00 | — | — | — | +13.00 |
| 26 | Yvonne Gallop | USA | — | 1980–1980 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 91.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.25 | — | — | — | +21.00 |
| 27 | Yvonne Der Kinderen | NED | — | 1987–1988 | 2–3 | 40.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,532 | 102.6 | — | — | — | — | — | +45 | — | 50.0% | -0.17 | 0–2 | 0–1 | — | +6.60 |
| 28 | Yvette Flu | NED | — | 1981–1982 | 1–3 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 22.2% | -1.56 | 1–0 | 0–1 | — | +16.50 |
| 29 | Yvette Basting | NED | 92 | 1995–2001 | 2–13 | 13.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.8 | — | — | — | — | +51 | — | — | 23.5% | -1.89 | 0–4 (0%) | 0–1 | — | +0.40 |
| 30 | Yveline Boy | FRA | — | 1968–1969 | 1–4 | 20.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 100.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | +34 | 40.0% | -0.30 | 0–2 | — | — | +7.25 |
| 31 | Yuxuan Zhang | CHN | 166 | 2013–2018 | 2–8 | 20.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.9 | -1.53 | -1.24 | 0.916 | 48.0% | +24 | — | — | 32.0% | -0.96 | 1–4 (20%) | 1–1 | — | +5.30 |
| 32 | Yushka | URS | — | 1969–1969 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,514 | 99.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 50.0% | +0.50 | — | — | — | +14.00 |
| 33 | Yuriko Lily Miyazaki | GBR | 132 | 2022–2024 | 4–8 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,576 | 100.3 | -1.67 | -1.43 | 0.831 | 46.3% | — | — | +107 | 35.7% | -1.11 | 2–2 (50%) | 1–2 (33%) | — | +3.83 |
| 34 | Yurika Sema | JPN | 142 | 2007–2012 | 2–7 | 22.2% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,526 | 98.0 | -1.72 | -0.90 | 0.710 | 42.8% | +16 | — | — | 30.4% | -1.61 | 2–3 (40%) | 0–1 | — | +4.44 |
| 35 | Yung Jan Chan | TPE | — | 2005–2015 | 49–84 | 36.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,636 | 125.8 | -1.83 | -0.02 | 0.910 | 48.0% | -2 | +3 | -50 | 40.1% | -0.58 | 14–27 (34%) | 6–16 (27%) | 87.7 | -1.70 |
| 36 | Yu Min Fan Chiang | TPE | — | 1994–1994 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 100.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.50 | — | — | — | +1.00 |
| 37 | Yuliya Hatouka | BLR | 180 | 2021–2023 | 1–5 | 16.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,527 | 99.8 | -1.69 | -1.41 | 0.701 | 41.6% | — | — | — | 26.7% | -2.40 | 1–2 (33%) | — | — | +3.00 |
| 38 | Yuliya Beygelzimer | UKR | 83 | 2001–2015 | 11–40 | 21.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 106.8 | -2.17 | -0.85 | 0.838 | 46.0% | +33 | +20 | — | 31.7% | -1.22 | 4–16 (20%) | 5–4 (56%) | 93.9 | -0.71 |
| 39 | Yuliia Starodubtseva | UKR | 53 | 2024–2026 | 31–40 | 43.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,800 | 131.1 | -0.47 | +1.04 | 1.020 | 50.5% | -35 | +27 | -83 | 46.7% | -0.19 | 9–16 (36%) | 8–9 (47%) | 95.3 | +1.87 |
| 40 | Yu Li Chiao | CHN | — | 1979–1979 | 2–1 | 66.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,519 | 104.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 71.4% | +1.14 | 0–1 | — | — | +5.33 |
| 41 | Yuliana Monroy | COL | 619 | 2022–2024 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,512 | 91.1 | -2.00 | -1.60 | 0.599 | 37.2% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | +9.00 |
| 42 | Yuliana Lizarazo | COL | 335 | 2012–2022 | 2–6 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 91.2 | -1.57 | -1.30 | 0.815 | 45.5% | — | — | — | 27.8% | -1.83 | 1–1 | 1–1 | — | +9.88 |
| 43 | Yuliana Fedak | UKR | 63 | 2002–2010 | 27–68 | 28.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,583 | 113.9 | -2.13 | -1.33 | 0.826 | 46.1% | -15 | +46 | +72 | 32.6% | -1.18 | 9–18 (33%) | 9–9 (50%) | 98.5 | -1.67 |
| 44 | Yulia Fedossova | FRA | 107 | 2004–2009 | 10–19 | 34.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,562 | 101.1 | -2.19 | -3.42 | 0.794 | 45.4% | +35 | -6 | — | 42.3% | -0.80 | 3–10 (23%) | 6–1 (86%) | 95.8 | +4.90 |
| 45 | Yuko Ono | JPN | — | 1982–1982 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | — | — | +26.00 |
| 46 | Yuko Hosoki | JPN | — | 1995–1997 | 2–4 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,513 | 100.3 | — | — | — | — | +36 | — | — | 30.8% | -2.08 | 1–0 | — | — | +1.33 |
| 47 | Yuki Naito | JPN | 169 | 2021–2022 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,505 | 96.1 | -1.32 | +1.02 | 0.629 | 41.1% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | — | — | +0.50 |
| 48 | Yukie Koizumi | JPN | — | 1980–1991 | 10–22 | 31.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,503 | 96.3 | — | — | — | — | +21 | — | — | 32.4% | -1.05 | 6–4 (60%) | 1–5 (17%) | 100.2 | +11.72 |
| 49 | Yukie Abiko | JPN | — | 1980–1980 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.00 | — | — | — | +15.00 |
| 50 | Yuka Yoshida | JPN | 52 | 1993–2005 | 39–64 | 37.9% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,625 | 109.1 | -1.31 | -0.17 | 0.659 | 40.5% | +27 | -23 | +62 | 37.8% | -0.98 | 15–17 (47%) | 9–11 (45%) | 98.9 | +4.72 |
| 51 | Yuka Tanaka | JPN | — | 1994–1994 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | — | — | +35.00 |
| 52 | Yu Hsien Liu | TPE | — | 1994–1994 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | +10.00 |
| 53 | Yuhan Wang | CHN | — | 2023–2023 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 100.7 | +1.28 | -1.07 | 0.785 | 44.2% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | — | — | -10.00 |
| 54 | Yufei Ren | CHN | 306 | 2024–2024 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 91.8 | -2.65 | -4.26 | 0.754 | 43.4% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | — | — | +7.00 |
| 55 | Yue-Yue Hu | CHN | 249 | 2011–2012 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 100.7 | -1.56 | -1.54 | 0.716 | 41.9% | — | — | — | 20.0% | -3.20 | 0–1 | — | — | -3.00 |
| 56 | Yuen Yuen Ling | HKG | — | 1971–1980 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 93.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 20.0% | -3.40 | 0–1 | — | — | +2.00 |
| 57 | Y Slepchenko | URS | — | 1969–1969 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | +3.00 |
| 58 | Ysaline Bonaventure | BEL | 81 | 2015–2023 | 29–51 | 36.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,712 | 117.1 | -1.55 | -1.40 | 0.887 | 47.5% | +52 | -109 | +80 | 39.1% | -0.77 | 15–17 (47%) | 9–13 (41%) | 98.1 | -0.66 |
| 59 | Y Petersen | GBR | — | 1972–1972 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | +5.00 |
| 60 | Y Parshall | — | — | 1970–1970 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 94.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -6.00 | — | — | — | +9.00 |
| 61 | Y Palman | URS | — | 1972–1972 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 100.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -2.00 | 0–1 | — | — | +25.00 |
| 62 | Young-Ja Choi | KOR | 178 | 1996–2001 | 1–4 | 20.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,522 | 105.5 | — | — | — | — | +38 | — | — | 25.0% | -1.17 | 1–1 | 0–2 | — | +3.60 |
| 63 | Yoshiro Tanaka | JPN | — | 1973–1973 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -1.67 | 0–1 | — | — | -2.00 |
| 64 | Yoon Jeong Cho | KOR | 45 | 1997–2007 | 46–59 | 43.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,698 | 120.7 | -2.05 | -0.86 | 0.815 | 45.3% | +17 | -104 | +14 | 45.7% | -0.48 | 14–23 (38%) | 15–11 (58%) | 99.8 | -1.28 |
| 65 | Yone Kamio | JPN | 24 | 1991–1996 | 43–51 | 45.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,787 | 127.4 | — | — | — | — | +10 | -148 | -39 | 45.2% | -0.45 | 17–14 (55%) | 7–7 (50%) | 104.4 | +3.09 |
| 66 | Yo Lan Liu | TPE | — | 1972–1972 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -1.00 | — | 0–2 | — | +12.00 |
| 67 | Yolanda Sumarno | INA | — | 1977–1979 | 1–3 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -0.44 | 0–1 | — | — | +12.25 |
| 68 | Yoko Okada | JPN | — | 1974–1974 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -1.33 | 0–1 | — | — | -11.00 |
| 69 | Yoko Mitsuko | JPN | — | 1984–1984 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -0.33 | 0–1 | 0–1 | — | +15.00 |
| 70 | Yoko Kobayashi | JPN | — | 1980–1980 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.75 | — | 0–1 | — | -0.50 |
| 71 | Ylena In-Albon | SUI | 110 | 2019–2023 | 0–10 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.3 | -1.90 | -2.30 | 0.755 | 44.3% | — | -27 | — | 14.3% | -2.24 | 0–3 (0%) | 1–1 | — | +0.20 |
| 72 | Y Komarova | URS | — | 1973–1974 | 2–2 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 102.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 42.9% | -1.00 | 0–1 | — | — | +15.67 |
| 73 | Ying Zhang | CHN | 423 | 2016–2016 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,530 | 94.6 | +0.59 | -1.26 | 1.009 | 51.0% | — | — | — | 50.0% | +0.50 | — | — | — | +3.50 |
| 74 | Ying Yu | CHN | 462 | 2002–2002 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | +16.00 |
| 75 | Ying Bi | CHN | — | 1994–1994 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | +26.00 |
| 76 | Yi Miao Zhou | CHN | 127 | 2008–2013 | 3–6 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,502 | 100.6 | -0.91 | -1.82 | 0.768 | 44.3% | +16 | — | — | 31.6% | -1.42 | 1–0 | 1–0 | — | +4.67 |
| 77 | Yi-Jing Zhao | CHN | 244 | 2011–2011 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,515 | 100.8 | -1.64 | -0.09 | 1.143 | 53.6% | — | — | — | 60.0% | +1.00 | 0–1 | — | — | +16.50 |
| 78 | Yifan Xu | CHN | 148 | 2007–2016 | 2–13 | 13.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.1 | -1.11 | -1.28 | 0.807 | 45.3% | +11 | — | — | 23.5% | -2.27 | 0–4 (0%) | 1–3 (25%) | 92.9 | +2.73 |
| 79 | Y Gascoigne | GBR | — | 1968–1969 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 89.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.75 | — | — | — | +16.00 |
| 80 | Y Fukui | — | — | 1981–1981 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | +28.00 |
| 81 | Y Fisher | GBR | — | 1972–1973 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 97.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 50.0% | -1.50 | — | — | — | -10.50 |
| 82 | Y Fischer | GBR | — | 1972–1972 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -6.00 | — | — | — | -13.00 |
| 83 | Ye-Xin Ma | CHN | 165 | 2023–2026 | 2–5 | 28.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,586 | 103.8 | -0.59 | -0.25 | 0.831 | 45.9% | +19 | — | — | 33.3% | -1.47 | 0–1 | 1–1 | — | -3.00 |
| 84 | Yevgenia Savranska | UKR | 172 | 2009–2009 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 100.7 | -2.08 | -3.96 | 0.489 | 38.8% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | — | — | -9.00 |
| 85 | Yevgenia Izopaitis | URS | — | 1969–1973 | 16–20 | 44.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,605 | 105.8 | — | — | — | — | -21 | +27 | — | 44.6% | -0.27 | 5–5 (50%) | — | — | +18.11 |
| 86 | Ye-Ra Lee | KOR | 178 | 2006–2013 | 1–6 | 14.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 106.7 | -0.62 | -1.04 | 0.830 | 46.1% | — | — | — | 23.1% | -2.23 | 0–1 | — | — | -8.71 |
| 87 | Yeonwoo Ku | KOR | 171 | 2023–2025 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,542 | 99.4 | -1.71 | -0.66 | 0.628 | 41.3% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.75 | — | — | — | +2.00 |
| 88 | Yelyzaveta Kotliar | UKR | 356 | 2025–2026 | 1–2 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,520 | 103.2 | -2.63 | -1.13 | 0.819 | 44.7% | — | — | — | 37.5% | -1.26 | 1–1 | 0–1 | — | -3.33 |
| 89 | Yekaterina Kryuchkova | URS | — | 1968–1973 | 2–10 | 16.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.9 | — | — | — | — | +23 | — | — | 14.3% | -2.10 | 0–1 | 0–2 | — | +3.42 |
| 90 | Y Bantle | URS | — | 1969–1969 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | +21.00 |
| 91 | Ya Yi Yang | TPE | 203 | 2023–2023 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,527 | 99.3 | -0.15 | -1.47 | 0.447 | 33.7% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | -2.00 |
| 92 | Yasmine Mansouri | FRA | 314 | 2022–2025 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.1 | -0.42 | -3.26 | 0.460 | 36.1% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.25 | — | — | — | -3.00 |
| 93 | Yasmine Kabbaj | MAR | 266 | 2024–2026 | 2–3 | 40.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,539 | 101.3 | -0.55 | +0.33 | 1.019 | 50.6% | — | +26 | — | 50.0% | -0.08 | 0–2 | 1–1 | — | +4.00 |
| 94 | Yarza | ESP | — | 1968–1968 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | -3.00 |
| 95 | Yanze Xie | CHN | 184 | 2002–2005 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 93.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | +7.00 |
| 96 | Y Anderson | RSA | — | 1969–1969 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.50 | — | — | — | +11.00 |
| 97 | Yanchong Chen | CHN | — | 2005–2009 | 2–4 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 98.9 | -0.07 | -3.32 | 0.658 | 40.7% | +14 | — | — | 38.5% | -1.08 | 0–1 | — | — | +7.17 |
| 98 | Yana Morderger | GER | 361 | 2022–2022 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,514 | 94.1 | -2.21 | -3.26 | 0.595 | 35.1% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | -10.00 |
| 99 | Yana Buchina | RUS | 334 | 2009–2011 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 102.1 | +0.64 | -1.24 | 0.884 | 47.5% | — | — | — | 20.0% | -2.60 | 0–1 | — | — | -12.50 |
| 100 | Yamile Prajoux | CHI | — | 1968–1972 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.25 | — | — | — | +3.00 |
| 101 | Ya Hsuan Lee | TPE | — | 2015–2018 | 1–6 | 14.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 100.3 | -1.52 | -1.21 | 0.736 | 43.3% | — | — | — | 29.4% | -1.53 | 0–3 (0%) | 1–0 | — | +0.43 |
| 102 | Yael Segal | ISR | — | 1990–1993 | 1–7 | 12.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,502 | 100.4 | — | — | — | — | +25 | — | — | 12.5% | -3.50 | — | — | — | -11.50 |
| 103 | Yaeko Matsuda | JPN | — | 1969–1971 | 1–6 | 14.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 91.5 | — | — | — | — | — | +19 | — | 20.0% | -2.74 | 0–1 | — | — | +12.71 |
| 104 | Xochitl Escobedo | MEX | — | 1986–1988 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 14.3% | -3.14 | 0–1 | 1–0 | — | +2.33 |
| 105 | Xinyu Wang | CHN | 30 | 2018–2026 | 110–126 | 46.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,855 | 136.0 | +0.21 | -1.02 | 0.962 | 49.2% | -12 | -174 | +87 | 46.8% | -0.16 | 43–38 (53%) | 21–35 (38%) | 97.3 | +1.00 |
| 106 | Xinyun Han | CHN | 105 | 2008–2020 | 21–34 | 38.2% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,563 | 103.0 | -1.82 | +0.15 | 0.887 | 47.3% | 0 | +68 | — | 40.5% | -0.80 | 9–9 (50%) | 5–5 (50%) | 103.7 | +3.05 |
| 107 | Xinyu Jiang | CHN | 511 | 2023–2023 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.8 | +5.43 | -2.85 | 0.528 | 36.3% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | -11.00 |
| 108 | Xinyu Gao | CHN | 125 | 2017–2026 | 1–8 | 11.1% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,591 | 100.7 | -0.44 | -1.31 | 0.795 | 44.7% | -22 | — | — | 23.8% | -2.05 | 0–3 (0%) | 1–1 | — | +6.00 |
| 109 | Xin Yi Li | CHN | — | 1987–1988 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.75 | — | — | — | -2.00 |
| 110 | Xinxin Yao | CHN | 205 | 2024–2024 | 1–2 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.1 | -0.81 | -0.80 | 0.886 | 47.1% | +11 | — | — | 33.3% | -0.67 | — | — | — | +6.00 |
| 111 | Ximena Hermoso | MEX | 331 | 2011–2014 | 1–7 | 12.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 93.7 | -2.12 | -0.98 | 0.605 | 39.6% | — | — | — | 17.6% | -2.88 | 0–1 | — | — | -1.00 |
| 112 | Xiaodi You | CHN | 168 | 2016–2024 | 2–13 | 13.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,557 | 106.1 | -1.23 | -0.93 | 0.793 | 44.5% | -3 | — | — | 18.8% | -2.16 | 0–2 | 1–1 | — | +3.27 |
| 113 | Xenia Knoll | SUI | 254 | 2013–2017 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,501 | 97.5 | +0.22 | -2.72 | 0.620 | 40.2% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | +12.00 |
| 114 | Xenia Anastasiados | GRE | — | 1986–1988 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.25 | — | — | — | -11.00 |
| 115 | Xantipes Vassiliadis | GRE | — | 1973–1973 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 116 | Xanthe Adams | AUS | — | 1988–1988 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | +6.00 |
| 117 | Wyn Welsh | USA | — | 1973–1973 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -6.00 | — | — | — | -25.00 |
| 118 | Wynne Prakusya | INA | 74 | 1996–2005 | 19–43 | 30.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,542 | 109.4 | -1.24 | -1.65 | 0.385 | 31.2% | +17 | -24 | +45 | 34.5% | -1.02 | 5–14 (26%) | 6–8 (43%) | 91.6 | +2.61 |
| 119 | W Weir | — | — | 1975–1975 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -6.00 | — | — | — | -15.00 |
| 120 | W Wamaiwa | — | — | 1979–1979 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 121 | W Van Eeden | RSA | — | 1972–1972 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -6.00 | — | — | — | -30.00 |
| 122 | Wuthe | GER | — | 1968–1968 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | +11.00 |
| 123 | Wushuang Zheng | CHN | 237 | 2016–2025 | 1–5 | 16.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 92.6 | -1.42 | -1.37 | 0.732 | 43.5% | — | — | — | 23.1% | -2.38 | 0–1 | 1–0 | — | +9.00 |
| 124 | Wowes | USA | — | 1970–1970 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | +32.00 |
| 125 | Woreina | — | — | 1972–1972 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -3.00 | 0–1 | — | — | +27.00 |
| 126 | Woltersdorf | AUT | — | 1972–1972 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 92.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -6.00 | — | — | — | +31.00 |
| 127 | W Moore | RSA | — | 1969–1974 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.25 | — | — | — | +12.50 |
| 128 | W Loggerenberg | RSA | — | 1969–1969 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | +3.00 |
| 129 | Wlahovicz | POL | — | 1972–1972 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | +7.00 |
| 130 | Witthoeft | GER | — | 1981–1981 | 1–2 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,501 | 98.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -1.17 | — | — | — | +31.00 |
| 131 | Witta | GER | — | 1971–1971 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 101.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.50 | — | — | — | -8.00 |
| 132 | Winterbauer | GER | — | 1980–1980 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.50 | — | — | — | +4.00 |
| 133 | Winnie Mccoy | USA | — | 1968–1972 | 2–3 | 40.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,513 | 92.8 | — | — | — | — | +44 | — | — | 41.7% | -1.50 | 1–1 | — | — | +23.00 |
| 134 | Wing Yau Venise Chan | HKG | — | 2013–2013 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 100.0 | +0.14 | +0.74 | 0.600 | 37.0% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | -24.00 |
| 135 | Wilms | GER | — | 1975–1977 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 25.0% | -2.50 | 0–2 | 1–1 | — | +9.33 |
| 136 | Wilma Smit | RSA | — | 1974–1979 | 1–3 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,522 | 101.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 25.0% | -1.63 | — | — | — | 0.00 |
| 137 | Wilma Devos | RSA | — | 1980–1980 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.00 | — | 0–1 | — | +15.00 |
| 138 | Willi Brown | CAN | — | 1968–1968 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | — | — | +4.00 |
| 139 | Whitney Osuigwe | USA | 105 | 2018–2026 | 3–17 | 15.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,574 | 104.2 | -2.29 | -1.38 | 0.753 | 43.6% | +3 | — | — | 18.6% | -2.26 | 1–2 (33%) | 1–4 (20%) | 96.8 | +6.05 |
| 140 | Whitney Grant | USA | — | 1968–1973 | 2–10 | 16.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 84.6 | — | — | — | — | +18 | — | — | 16.0% | -2.80 | 1–0 | — | — | +10.92 |
| 141 | Wetzel | GER | — | 1980–1980 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | +4.00 |
| 142 | Weronika Falkowska | POL | 240 | 2021–2022 | 1–2 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,527 | 98.3 | -0.88 | +0.63 | 1.167 | 53.4% | — | — | — | 33.3% | -0.17 | — | — | — | 0.00 |
| 143 | Weronika Ewald | POL | 359 | 2023–2023 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 94.8 | +0.25 | -0.92 | 0.570 | 38.1% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | +12.00 |
| 144 | Weronika Baszak | POL | 692 | 2021–2021 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.8 | +1.47 | -3.00 | 0.741 | 43.6% | — | — | — | 33.3% | -2.00 | 0–1 | — | — | -11.00 |
| 145 | Werner | SUI | — | 1980–1980 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | +14.00 |
| 146 | Wendy Wood | USA | — | 1985–1988 | 2–8 | 20.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 103.3 | — | — | — | — | +79 | — | — | 22.7% | -1.32 | 1–1 | 1–5 (17%) | — | +2.50 |
| 147 | Wendy Wasson | USA | — | 1981–1981 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 100.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 40.0% | -0.40 | 1–0 | 0–1 | — | +2.00 |
| 148 | Wendy Tomlinson | RSA | — | 1968–1970 | 20–33 | 37.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,582 | 112.7 | — | — | — | — | +23 | -55 | +2 | 39.3% | -0.65 | 5–6 (45%) | — | — | -4.57 |
| 149 | Wendy Stewart | USA | — | 1980–1980 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -0.33 | 0–1 | — | — | +2.00 |
| 150 | Wendy Pearson | AUS | — | 1976–1979 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.25 | — | — | — | +16.00 |
| 151 | Wendy Overton | USA | — | 1968–1978 | 123–142 | 46.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,913 | 146.3 | — | — | — | — | -6 | -86 | -20 | 46.7% | -0.10 | 36–32 (53%) | 14–22 (39%) | 100.3 | -9.43 |
| 152 | Wendy Ouwendijk | USA | — | 1987–1987 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 94.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.25 | — | — | — | +5.00 |
| 153 | Wendy Moore | AUS | — | 1972–1972 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | -4.00 |
| 154 | Wendy Mccolskey | USA | — | 1968–1980 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 94.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.17 | — | — | — | -16.00 |
| 155 | Wendy Kramp | USA | — | 1981–1981 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | -11.00 |
| 156 | Wendy Hitt | PUR | — | 1970–1975 | 0–4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 92.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.75 | — | — | — | +4.50 |
| 157 | Wendy Hall | GBR | — | 1968–1973 | 15–23 | 39.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,515 | 94.2 | — | — | — | — | — | +25 | +22 | 41.3% | -0.64 | 3–5 (38%) | — | — | +10.27 |
| 158 | Wendy Driver | USA | — | 1980–1981 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | -8.50 |
| 159 | Wendy Barlow | CAN | — | 1977–1980 | 3–11 | 21.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 103.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | +59 | 18.5% | -2.37 | 0–1 | — | — | -1.62 |
| 160 | Wendy Baker | GBR | — | 1968–1973 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 94.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | -13.00 |
| 161 | Wendy Appleby | USA | — | 1969–1974 | 16–43 | 27.1% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,534 | 103.0 | — | — | — | — | +20 | -29 | +28 | 31.5% | -1.43 | 5–8 (38%) | 5–1 (83%) | 101.4 | +1.46 |
| 162 | Weichsberger | GER | — | 1973–1976 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 20.0% | -2.60 | 0–1 | 1–0 | — | +2.00 |
| 163 | Weber | GER | — | 1969–1969 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | -24.00 |
| 164 | Warren Piper | GBR | — | 1978–1978 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 94.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | +7.50 |
| 165 | Wanda Ferraz De Oliveira | BRA | — | 1975–1975 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | — | — | +23.00 |
| 166 | Waltraud Hauck | GER | — | 1980–1980 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | +10.00 |
| 167 | Walsh | GBR | — | 1971–1971 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | 0.00 |
| 168 | Wakana Sonobe | JPN | 224 | 2025–2025 | 2–3 | 40.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,567 | 115.0 | +0.03 | -0.14 | 0.897 | 47.7% | +13 | — | — | 45.5% | -0.64 | 0–1 | 0–1 | — | -1.20 |
| 169 | V Zahri | — | — | 1979–1979 | 1–2 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 93.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.25 | — | — | — | +11.00 |
| 170 | V Wilson | GBR | — | 1981–1981 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 100.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | -26.00 |
| 171 | V Walters | GBR | — | 1969–1969 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.75 | — | — | — | +16.50 |
| 172 | V Tauphillat | FRA | — | 1970–1970 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 91.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.25 | — | — | — | +8.50 |
| 173 | V Souter | RSA | — | 1969–1969 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | +9.00 |
| 174 | V Rappoport | URS | — | 1969–1969 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.50 | — | — | — | +2.00 |
| 175 | V Polanyi | GER | — | 1969–1969 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -1.00 | 0–1 | — | — | +19.00 |
| 176 | Voyt | GER | — | 1980–1980 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | +4.00 |
| 177 | Von Oertzen | GER | — | 1968–1968 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | +11.00 |
| 178 | Vogler | GER | — | 1969–1969 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | -29.00 |
| 179 | Vlada Ekshibarova | UZB | 352 | 2007–2012 | 1–3 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,515 | 99.1 | -0.05 | -0.14 | 0.882 | 46.8% | — | — | — | 40.0% | -0.50 | 0–2 | — | — | +13.00 |
| 180 | V Kuebel | GER | — | 1977–1977 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | -6.00 |
| 181 | V Jackson | GBR | — | 1978–1978 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | +0.33 | 0–1 | 0–1 | — | +7.00 |
| 182 | Vivien Silfany Tony | INA | — | 2006–2006 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | +12.00 |
| 183 | Vivienne Merson | GBR | — | 1968–1968 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | -27.00 |
| 184 | Vivienne Dennis | GBR | — | 1968–1968 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | +4.00 |
| 185 | Vivienne Cox | GBR | — | 1968–1969 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 20.0% | -2.00 | 0–1 | — | — | +10.00 |
| 186 | Vivicca Andersson | SWE | — | 1973–1979 | 0–9 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 93.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 14.3% | -2.29 | 0–3 (0%) | 0–1 | — | +9.89 |
| 187 | Vivian Yang | NZL | — | 2025–2025 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | — | — | +10.00 |
| 188 | Vivian Grisogono | GBR | — | 1968–1968 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | +7.00 |
| 189 | Viviane Geerts | BEL | — | 1970–1970 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | — | — | +22.00 |
| 190 | Vittoria Paganetti | ITA | 399 | 2024–2024 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.1 | +0.83 | -3.01 | 0.812 | 44.4% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.50 | — | — | — | +22.00 |
| 191 | Vitalia Diatchenko | RUS | 71 | 2009–2025 | 13–47 | 21.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,626 | 108.4 | -2.75 | -1.33 | 0.778 | 44.6% | +23 | +78 | +106 | 28.7% | -1.68 | 8–13 (38%) | 7–9 (44%) | 99.4 | +1.33 |
| 192 | Virginie Pichet | FRA | 120 | 2003–2006 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 100.1 | +0.11 | +1.78 | 0.613 | 39.7% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | -5.67 |
| 193 | Virginie Paquet | FRA | — | 1986–1991 | 3–7 | 30.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,518 | 99.5 | — | — | — | — | — | +25 | — | 33.3% | -1.54 | 2–2 (50%) | 0–1 | — | +7.20 |
| 194 | Virginie Buisson | FRA | — | 1995–1995 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,515 | 99.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 40.0% | -0.80 | 1–0 | 0–1 | — | +6.00 |
| 195 | Virginia Zaror | CHI | — | 1968–1968 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | +8.00 |
| 196 | Virginia Rice | USA | — | 1968–1968 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | +6.00 |
| 197 | Virginia Humphreys Davies | GBR | — | 1991–1992 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.25 | — | — | — | +9.50 |
| 198 | Virginia Caceres | PER | — | 1968–1968 | 12–17 | 41.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,543 | 99.6 | — | — | — | — | — | -19 | — | 42.2% | -0.78 | 5–5 (50%) | — | — | +1.07 |
| 199 | Virginia Brown | USA | — | 1968–1973 | 2–2 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,531 | 100.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 40.0% | -1.70 | 2–0 | 1–0 | — | -8.00 |
| 200 | Virag Nemeth | HUN | 130 | 2002–2004 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 14.3% | -2.29 | 0–1 | 0–1 | — | -5.33 |