Advanced ATP Player Career Search
Search match-backed ATP player careers by name, country, active status, matches, wins, titles, and peak rank, then compare Elo and advanced performance metrics.
About this search tool
Search across precomputed TennisDB ATP tables for player seasons, player tournament runs, player careers, matches, tournaments, ranking weeks, and rivalries. Each dataset offers its own relevant filters. Column headings change the sort; use the same heading again to reverse direction.
Filter players with recorded matches by name, country, active status, career matches, wins, titles, and peak rank, then sort career and advanced performance measures.
| # | Player | Country | Peak Rank | Years | W-L | Win % | Titles | GS Titles, sorted ascending | M1000 Titles | Peak Elo | P+ | Serve+ | Return+ | PD | TPW% | Hard Elo | Clay Elo | Grass Elo | Set Win % | Set Margin | Dec. Set | Tiebreaks | Pressure+ | Schedule |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | Tomas Tenconi | ITA | 141 | 2003–2005 | 1–2 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,534 | 99.9 | -0.11 | +0.91 | 1.192 | 54.1% | — | — | — | 28.6% | -0.14 | — | 0–2 | — | +11.00 |
| 202 | Tomas Nydahl | SWE | 72 | 1987–1998 | 35–62 | 36.1% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,579 | 118.5 | -1.75 | -0.60 | 0.931 | 48.6% | +2 | +44 | +89 | 39.0% | -0.66 | 16–21 (43%) | 11–26 (30%) | 93.5 | +4.93 |
| 203 | Tomas Fort | RUS | 655 | 1973–1973 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -3.33 | 0–1 | 1–0 | — | +24.00 |
| 204 | Tomas Catar | SVK | 239 | 1998–1998 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.6 | +1.21 | -1.23 | 0.908 | 48.0% | — | — | — | 33.3% | -1.00 | 0–1 | — | — | +17.00 |
| 205 | Tomas Cakl | CZE | 142 | 2004–2008 | 3–9 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,563 | 104.6 | -1.55 | -0.72 | 0.741 | 45.2% | +3 | — | — | 24.0% | -1.60 | 1–0 | 2–3 (40%) | — | +0.08 |
| 206 | Tomas Behrend | GER | 74 | 1997–2006 | 41–72 | 36.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,676 | 120.6 | -2.22 | -1.54 | 0.892 | 48.0% | -11 | +52 | — | 37.4% | -0.77 | 16–17 (48%) | 16–18 (47%) | 102.9 | +1.63 |
| 207 | Tomas Barrios Vera | CHI | 93 | 2020–2026 | 8–24 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,650 | 113.2 | -1.80 | -1.94 | 0.762 | 45.5% | — | +12 | — | 27.3% | -1.74 | 3–4 (43%) | 6–7 (46%) | 100.4 | +2.28 |
| 208 | Tomas Anzari | CZE | 134 | 1987–1994 | 1–14 | 6.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 106.5 | -1.16 | -0.35 | 0.873 | 47.3% | +66 | +70 | — | 17.6% | -1.76 | 0–4 (0%) | 0–1 | — | +2.53 |
| 209 | Toma Ovici | ROU | 133 | 1968–1976 | 18–22 | 45.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,630 | 112.7 | — | — | — | — | -16 | +17 | — | 44.4% | -0.67 | 5–5 (50%) | 3–4 (43%) | 99.7 | +4.49 |
| 210 | Todd Witsken | USA | 43 | 1981–1993 | 115–135 | 46.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,782 | 140.8 | -2.00 | -0.18 | 0.914 | 48.2% | +40 | -116 | -145 | 46.9% | -0.33 | 37–40 (48%) | 40–33 (55%) | 103.8 | -2.20 |
| 211 | Todd Widom | USA | 200 | 2004–2009 | 5–5 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,593 | 104.2 | -1.78 | -0.77 | 0.805 | 47.1% | +67 | — | — | 44.0% | -0.80 | 4–1 (80%) | 3–2 (60%) | 106.6 | +5.50 |
| 212 | Todd Reid | AUS | 105 | 2002–2005 | 14–21 | 40.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,665 | 117.6 | -1.26 | +0.39 | 0.917 | 48.7% | +9 | — | +5 | 40.4% | -0.78 | 4–5 (44%) | 3–3 (50%) | 102.1 | -2.09 |
| 213 | Todd Perry | AUS | 385 | 2001–2001 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.2 | -3.25 | +3.90 | 0.648 | 45.3% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.00 | — | 0–1 | — | -4.00 |
| 214 | Todd Nelson | USA | 58 | 1983–1993 | 53–90 | 37.1% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,650 | 134.5 | -0.70 | +0.53 | 0.904 | 48.3% | +28 | -43 | +10 | 41.7% | -0.46 | 18–33 (35%) | 30–39 (43%) | 93.7 | +2.37 |
| 215 | Todd Lundy | USA | 434 | 1981–1981 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 103.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 25.0% | -1.00 | 0–2 | 0–1 | — | +4.00 |
| 216 | Todd Larkham | AUS | 136 | 1996–2004 | 3–14 | 17.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,607 | 116.4 | -1.29 | -0.30 | 0.679 | 42.6% | -24 | — | — | 29.8% | -1.63 | 0–5 (0%) | 3–3 (50%) | 94.5 | -5.47 |
| 217 | Toby Samuel | GBR | 109 | 2026–2026 | 3–5 | 37.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,665 | 110.7 | +0.59 | +0.45 | 0.997 | 50.4% | — | — | -81 | 43.5% | -0.39 | 0–2 | 1–2 (33%) | — | -4.75 |
| 218 | Toby Mitchell | AUS | 248 | 1997–1999 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 100.4 | +1.56 | +0.21 | 0.592 | 40.2% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.34 | — | 0–2 | — | -8.00 |
| 219 | Toby Crabel | USA | 328 | 1980–1980 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -1.00 | 0–1 | — | — | +12.00 |
| 220 | Tobias Svantesson | SWE | 89 | 1987–1989 | 11–23 | 32.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,563 | 117.9 | — | — | — | — | +39 | -10 | — | 34.8% | -1.02 | 4–7 (36%) | 7–4 (64%) | 100.1 | +1.65 |
| 221 | Tobias Summerer | GER | 159 | 2005–2007 | 1–8 | 11.1% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,603 | 106.5 | -1.51 | -0.94 | 0.785 | 45.1% | — | -49 | — | 9.5% | -2.43 | 1–0 | 0–3 (0%) | — | -0.78 |
| 222 | Tobias Klein | GER | 591 | 2005–2005 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.2 | -0.06 | -3.89 | 0.463 | 38.8% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | +2.00 |
| 223 | Tobias Kamke | GER | 64 | 2007–2019 | 62–101 | 38.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,766 | 131.0 | -2.90 | +1.13 | 0.926 | 48.7% | -32 | -76 | +38 | 42.4% | -0.48 | 12–30 (29%) | 21–28 (43%) | 91.3 | +0.26 |
| 224 | Tobias Clemens | GER | 191 | 2006–2006 | 2–2 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,536 | 96.8 | -0.79 | -1.70 | 0.819 | 46.7% | +11 | — | — | 45.5% | -0.55 | 2–1 (67%) | 2–2 (50%) | 101.0 | +8.25 |
| 225 | T.J. Middleton | USA | 221 | 1991–1998 | 2–5 | 28.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,524 | 101.2 | -0.07 | -1.67 | 0.595 | 42.8% | +42 | — | — | 26.7% | -2.00 | 1–0 | 1–0 | — | +7.57 |
| 226 | Titouan Droguet | FRA | 102 | 2023–2026 | 13–13 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,731 | 118.0 | -0.66 | -1.38 | 0.955 | 49.6% | -26 | -6 | — | 48.6% | -0.25 | 7–7 (50%) | 8–5 (62%) | 103.5 | +2.96 |
| 227 | Tino Anda | ESP | 476 | 1993–1993 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.2 | +1.18 | -5.34 | 0.725 | 44.2% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -1.50 | — | 0–1 | — | +21.00 |
| 228 | Tim Vann | USA | 355 | 1968–1979 | 1–2 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 104.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -1.17 | — | — | — | -5.33 |
| 229 | Timur Ganiev | UZB | 712 | 1998–1998 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.6 | -1.30 | +0.21 | 0.579 | 40.9% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | -3.00 |
| 230 | Tim Trigueiro | USA | 364 | 1986–1986 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 101.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | — | — | -3.00 |
| 231 | Tim Smyczek | USA | 68 | 2008–2019 | 43–85 | 33.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,768 | 131.1 | -2.28 | -0.07 | 0.892 | 48.0% | +36 | -93 | +40 | 37.1% | -0.77 | 21–28 (43%) | 18–34 (35%) | 92.8 | -0.20 |
| 232 | Tim Siegel | USA | 592 | 1980–1980 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | +17.00 |
| 233 | Tim Puetz | GER | 165 | 2014–2015 | 1–2 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,635 | 104.8 | +1.21 | -3.14 | 0.987 | 50.0% | — | — | — | 41.7% | -0.25 | — | 0–1 | — | -0.67 |
| 234 | Tim Pawsat | USA | 223 | 1987–1989 | 3–7 | 30.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,540 | 109.3 | — | — | — | — | +18 | — | — | 33.3% | -1.08 | 2–2 (50%) | 1–3 (25%) | 98.8 | -5.20 |
| 235 | Timothy Noonan | USA | 187 | 1972–1977 | 4–9 | 30.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,513 | 102.3 | — | — | — | — | +48 | +42 | — | 28.6% | -1.65 | 2–0 | 3–3 (50%) | — | +7.15 |
| 236 | Timo Fleischfresser | GER | 479 | 2000–2000 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.5 | -1.69 | -3.70 | 0.625 | 38.6% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | +2.00 |
| 237 | Timofey Skatov | KAZ | 123 | 2020–2026 | 4–13 | 23.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,655 | 118.0 | -2.07 | -0.42 | 0.778 | 45.2% | — | +24 | — | 29.2% | -1.36 | 4–4 (50%) | 4–6 (40%) | 100.2 | -6.24 |
| 238 | Tim Goransson | SWE | 495 | 2007–2008 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.2 | -1.99 | -2.04 | 0.547 | 38.6% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.75 | — | — | — | +24.00 |
| 239 | Tim Garcia | USA | 175 | 1977–1980 | 3–22 | 12.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,502 | 103.7 | — | — | — | — | +50 | +61 | — | 17.5% | -2.10 | 1–4 (20%) | 1–2 (33%) | 96.7 | +3.32 |
| 240 | Tim Donovan | USA | 346 | 1989–1989 | 3–2 | 60.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,548 | 106.3 | — | — | — | — | +36 | — | — | 60.0% | +0.30 | — | 1–1 | — | +4.60 |
| 241 | Tim Clements | AUS | 275 | 1977–1980 | 2–3 | 40.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,519 | 100.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 38.5% | -1.62 | 2–1 (67%) | 1–0 | — | +5.60 |
| 242 | Tim Anderson | USA | 490 | 1983–1983 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 101.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -1.50 | — | 0–1 | — | +3.00 |
| 243 | Tigre Hank | MEX | 416 | 2014–2016 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.8 | -2.82 | -0.80 | 0.584 | 41.6% | — | — | — | 14.3% | -2.43 | 0–1 | 1–1 | — | +4.33 |
| 244 | Ti Chen | TPE | 184 | 2005–2007 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,526 | 96.7 | -0.05 | -0.26 | 0.615 | 40.9% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.33 | — | — | — | -0.67 |
| 245 | Tian C Viljoen | RSA | — | 1981–1983 | 4–6 | 40.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,559 | 107.3 | — | — | — | — | +39 | — | +27 | 42.3% | -0.46 | 1–2 (33%) | 2–2 (50%) | 99.8 | +2.40 |
| 246 | Tiago Torres | POR | 332 | 2026–2026 | 2–1 | 66.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,548 | 105.9 | -1.72 | +1.06 | 1.039 | 51.7% | — | +54 | — | 66.7% | +0.83 | — | — | — | +3.33 |
| 247 | Tiago Sousa | POR | 589 | 2001–2001 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.2 | -4.41 | -0.55 | 0.678 | 45.5% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.00 | — | — | — | -3.00 |
| 248 | Tiago Pereira | POR | 260 | 2026–2026 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.9 | -0.57 | -0.70 | 1.211 | 53.0% | — | — | — | 33.3% | +0.33 | 0–1 | 0–1 | — | +13.00 |
| 249 | Thomas Stalhandske | ARG | 255 | 1983–1984 | 2–2 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 97.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 55.6% | +0.22 | 0–1 | — | — | +24.25 |
| 250 | Thomas Shimada | JPN | 477 | 1993–2003 | 0–5 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.6 | -1.37 | -0.79 | 0.592 | 40.0% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.30 | — | — | — | +6.20 |
| 251 | Thomas Schoorel | NED | 94 | 2010–2011 | 1–5 | 16.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,693 | 112.7 | +0.15 | -1.95 | 0.676 | 43.6% | +6 | — | — | 21.4% | -2.14 | — | 1–2 (33%) | — | -7.33 |
| 252 | Thomas Schiessling | AUT | 257 | 1996–2004 | 4–9 | 30.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,518 | 111.0 | +0.55 | -0.40 | 0.898 | 47.6% | — | +33 | — | 32.3% | -1.16 | 3–2 (60%) | 1–2 (33%) | — | -2.38 |
| 253 | Thomas Prerovsky | AUT | 518 | 1992–1993 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -0.84 | 0–2 | 0–1 | — | +15.50 |
| 254 | Thomas Messmer | GER | 498 | 1998–1998 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.2 | -1.50 | +2.24 | 0.600 | 41.5% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | -6.00 |
| 255 | Thomas Larsen | DEN | 170 | 1997–1999 | 1–3 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,506 | 101.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 25.0% | -2.25 | — | — | — | -2.00 |
| 256 | Thomas Haldin | SWE | 138 | 1987–1989 | 2–11 | 15.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,534 | 100.2 | — | — | — | — | — | +32 | — | 25.8% | -1.84 | 1–4 (20%) | 2–2 (50%) | 97.2 | +4.62 |
| 257 | Thomas Gollwitzer | GER | 159 | 1992–1995 | 5–7 | 41.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,583 | 111.2 | +0.04 | -0.40 | 0.853 | 46.6% | +27 | -29 | — | 34.6% | -0.77 | 3–1 (75%) | 1–5 (17%) | 100.5 | +0.25 |
| 258 | Thomas Furst | GER | 480 | 1973–1980 | 1–2 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 96.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 37.5% | -1.88 | 1–1 | 1–0 | — | +19.00 |
| 259 | Thomas Faurel | FRA | 307 | 2026–2026 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,560 | 105.4 | -0.99 | +2.03 | 0.833 | 48.0% | — | — | — | 25.0% | -0.75 | — | 0–1 | — | -12.00 |
| 260 | Thomas Fancutt | AUS | 382 | 2021–2021 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.1 | -0.29 | +0.44 | 0.664 | 44.7% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.00 | — | — | — | -2.00 |
| 261 | Thomas Fabbiano | ITA | 70 | 2008–2022 | 27–63 | 30.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,748 | 121.9 | -3.09 | +0.20 | 0.876 | 47.5% | -45 | -61 | +120 | 35.6% | -0.90 | 11–22 (33%) | 17–26 (40%) | 92.2 | +0.98 |
| 262 | Thomas Dupre | FRA | 229 | 2002–2002 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,518 | 100.5 | -1.59 | -2.16 | 0.874 | 46.9% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -1.50 | — | 0–1 | — | +24.00 |
| 263 | Thomas Buchmayer | AUT | 198 | 1988–1995 | 9–12 | 42.9% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,562 | 114.3 | +0.15 | -0.77 | 0.928 | 49.1% | — | +19 | — | 46.3% | -0.32 | 5–7 (42%) | 4–4 (50%) | 101.2 | -0.67 |
| 264 | Thomas Blake | USA | 264 | 1999–2003 | 2–5 | 28.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,512 | 95.2 | -1.44 | -0.78 | 0.761 | 44.8% | — | — | — | 29.4% | -1.41 | 2–1 (67%) | 0–1 | — | +9.29 |
| 265 | Thomas Andersen | DEN | 489 | 1996–1996 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 100.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.50 | — | 0–1 | — | -1.00 |
| 266 | Thijs Boogaard | NED | 481 | 2026–2026 | 1–2 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,512 | 105.5 | +0.93 | -0.91 | 0.850 | 48.0% | — | — | — | 37.5% | -0.75 | 1–1 | 0–1 | — | -5.33 |
| 267 | Thies Roepcke | GER | 272 | 1973–1978 | 1–5 | 16.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,512 | 103.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 26.7% | -1.80 | 1–1 | 2–1 (67%) | — | -2.17 |
| 268 | Thierry Stevaux | BEL | 195 | 1978–1982 | 2–11 | 15.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 109.0 | — | — | — | — | +106 | +33 | — | 18.5% | -1.56 | 1–0 | 1–4 (20%) | — | +6.62 |
| 269 | Thierry Quintin | ARG | 326 | 1973–1975 | 0–4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | 0–1 | — | -4.50 |
| 270 | Thierry Pham | FRA | 179 | 1984–1988 | 5–7 | 41.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,539 | 107.4 | — | — | — | — | — | +27 | — | 43.8% | -0.25 | 1–0 | 2–2 (50%) | — | +11.17 |
| 271 | Thierry Guardiola | FRA | 106 | 1990–2000 | 13–46 | 22.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,511 | 120.3 | -0.90 | -1.85 | 0.813 | 46.3% | +29 | +30 | — | 28.5% | -1.36 | 6–14 (30%) | 7–14 (33%) | 94.3 | +1.54 |
| 272 | Thierry Grin | SUI | 402 | 1985–1985 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 101.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | -14.00 |
| 273 | Thierry Champion | FRA | 44 | 1984–1997 | 102–162 | 38.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,757 | 136.8 | -2.67 | +0.49 | 0.912 | 48.1% | -43 | +35 | +11 | 42.8% | -0.53 | 36–59 (38%) | 33–41 (45%) | 95.0 | -2.18 |
| 274 | Thierry Bernasconi | FRA | 235 | 1969–1974 | 13–24 | 35.1% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,546 | 107.0 | — | — | — | — | +114 | — | +6 | 37.4% | -0.88 | 3–4 (43%) | 3–4 (43%) | 99.6 | +1.86 |
| 275 | Thierry Ascione | FRA | 81 | 2002–2010 | 22–53 | 29.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,646 | 120.9 | -1.43 | -1.05 | 0.862 | 47.7% | +29 | -8 | -15 | 34.3% | -0.93 | 1–13 (7%) | 12–20 (38%) | 88.5 | +1.49 |
| 276 | Thiemo de Bakker | NED | 40 | 2006–2019 | 54–80 | 40.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,853 | 134.5 | +0.13 | -1.17 | 0.910 | 48.5% | -29 | +62 | -104 | 41.6% | -0.54 | 18–21 (46%) | 33–36 (48%) | 101.5 | -0.74 |
| 277 | Thibault Kuentz | FRA | 397 | 1980–1988 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.50 | — | 0–1 | — | +16.50 |
| 278 | Thiago Monteiro | BRA | 61 | 2016–2026 | 81–121 | 40.1% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,780 | 133.3 | +0.63 | -2.19 | 0.962 | 49.5% | -42 | +66 | -48 | 43.5% | -0.34 | 30–51 (37%) | 49–52 (49%) | 96.4 | +0.43 |
| 279 | Thiago Alves | BRA | 88 | 2001–2012 | 7–23 | 23.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,632 | 109.0 | -1.34 | -1.05 | 0.759 | 45.2% | +7 | +16 | — | 26.3% | -1.49 | 4–2 (67%) | 1–4 (20%) | 101.6 | -1.33 |
| 280 | Thiago Agustin Tirante | ARG | 42 | 2021–2026 | 35–28 | 55.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,841 | 127.5 | +1.35 | -0.44 | 1.033 | 50.3% | -40 | +5 | -260 | 52.8% | +0.10 | 13–8 (62%) | 18–13 (58%) | 109.6 | +2.46 |
| 281 | Theo Papamalamis | FRA | 595 | 2024–2024 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.0 | -4.11 | +0.47 | 0.253 | 33.7% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | -9.00 |
| 282 | Theo Gorter | NED | 392 | 1979–1980 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 20.0% | -1.80 | 0–1 | — | — | +14.50 |
| 283 | T. Hall | AUS | — | 1980–1980 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | +2.00 |
| 284 | Thai-Son Kwiatkowski | USA | 181 | 2017–2023 | 0–7 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,529 | 109.5 | -1.91 | -0.47 | 0.746 | 45.2% | — | — | — | 23.8% | -1.47 | 0–3 (0%) | 0–2 | — | -0.71 |
| 285 | Teymuraz Gabashvili | RUS | 43 | 2004–2017 | 110–196 | 35.9% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,838 | 133.8 | -2.16 | -1.30 | 0.885 | 47.9% | -15 | +19 | -83 | 39.9% | -0.64 | 41–62 (40%) | 53–54 (50%) | 97.0 | -1.06 |
| 286 | Tetsuya Chaen | JPN | 339 | 1994–2006 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.9 | -2.15 | -2.53 | 0.571 | 41.1% | — | — | — | 14.3% | -2.57 | 0–1 | — | — | +3.67 |
| 287 | Tetsu Kuramitsu | JPN | 281 | 1976–1986 | 1–9 | 10.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 21.7% | -2.52 | 0–3 (0%) | 1–1 | — | +9.40 |
| 288 | Tertius Reynders | RSA | 341 | 1989–1989 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | +13.00 |
| 289 | Terry Rocavert | AUS | 92 | 1975–1980 | 37–61 | 37.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,630 | 123.6 | — | — | — | — | +64 | -47 | -33 | 39.9% | -0.75 | 11–14 (44%) | 14–19 (42%) | 101.2 | +5.50 |
| 290 | Terry Bennett | USA | 571 | 1969–1969 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 100.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -0.67 | 0–1 | — | — | -19.00 |
| 291 | Terry Addison | AUS | 100 | 1968–1975 | 67–114 | 37.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,618 | 121.6 | — | — | — | — | -25 | -80 | +100 | 40.6% | -0.63 | 13–29 (31%) | 8–13 (38%) | 92.0 | +0.43 |
| 292 | Terje Larsen | SWE | 310 | 1968–1977 | 0–5 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 102.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.22 | — | 0–1 | — | -2.25 |
| 293 | Terence Atmane | FRA | 41 | 2023–2026 | 26–41 | 38.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,751 | 134.2 | +0.79 | -1.25 | 0.938 | 49.4% | +28 | -99 | -214 | 43.3% | -0.41 | 9–17 (35%) | 13–17 (43%) | 97.3 | -1.90 |
| 294 | Teo Susnjak | NZL | 362 | 1998–1998 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.7 | -2.21 | +0.21 | 0.617 | 38.2% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | -7.00 |
| 295 | Teodor Batchev | BUL | 773 | 1981–1981 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.50 | — | 0–1 | — | +29.00 |
| 296 | Tenny Svensson | SWE | 117 | 1971–1981 | 34–84 | 28.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,558 | 118.3 | — | — | — | — | +40 | -23 | +14 | 34.3% | -1.10 | 12–24 (33%) | 15–16 (48%) | 97.3 | +3.42 |
| 297 | Ted Williams | USA | 292 | 1978–1978 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 102.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | -15.00 |
| 298 | Ted Scherman | USA | 482 | 1989–1989 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,519 | 101.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 40.0% | -0.40 | 1–0 | 0–2 | — | +7.50 |
| 299 | Ted Farnsworth | USA | 537 | 1984–1984 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 101.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | -22.00 |
| 300 | Tatsuma Ito | JPN | 60 | 2008–2020 | 28–57 | 32.9% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,726 | 119.8 | -2.33 | -0.67 | 0.851 | 47.0% | +6 | -103 | -18 | 35.4% | -1.04 | 12–13 (48%) | 17–14 (55%) | 105.6 | +3.59 |
| 301 | Tasuku Iwami | JPN | 260 | 2003–2005 | 1–3 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,501 | 97.8 | -0.50 | +0.34 | 0.829 | 46.6% | — | — | — | 25.0% | -1.00 | — | 0–1 | — | +10.00 |
| 302 | Tasos Bavelas | GRE | 451 | 1986–1993 | 1–7 | 12.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 103.4 | -1.60 | -2.48 | 0.611 | 40.3% | — | — | — | 25.0% | -2.15 | 1–3 (25%) | 1–1 | — | +1.88 |
| 303 | Tarik Benhabiles | FRA | 22 | 1982–1992 | 69–105 | 39.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,768 | 131.5 | -3.14 | -2.97 | 0.771 | 45.2% | +13 | +91 | -56 | 41.3% | -0.63 | 29–26 (53%) | 26–23 (53%) | 105.8 | +0.75 |
| 304 | Tapio Nurminen | FIN | 212 | 1998–1998 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.2 | -2.59 | -2.67 | 0.772 | 45.1% | — | — | — | 33.3% | -1.67 | 0–1 | — | — | +4.00 |
| 305 | Tao Mu | CHN | 509 | 2023–2023 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 100.7 | -2.37 | -3.75 | 0.568 | 37.1% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | -1.00 |
| 306 | Tanakorn Srichaphan | THA | 673 | 1996–1996 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.1 | -4.80 | +0.38 | 0.496 | 34.9% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | -2.00 |
| 307 | Talito Corrales | ESP | 508 | 1992–1992 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 101.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | -17.00 |
| 308 | Talal Ouahabi | MAR | 382 | 1999–2003 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.9 | -1.05 | -1.71 | 0.826 | 45.7% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.50 | — | 0–2 | — | -1.50 |
| 309 | Takuto Niki | JPN | 278 | 2015–2015 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,545 | 103.2 | -2.46 | -2.40 | 0.680 | 42.5% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | +35.00 |
| 310 | Takeshi Omono | JPN | 817 | 1987–1987 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | -7.00 |
| 311 | Takeshi Koura | JPN | 155 | 1971–1973 | 3–6 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 103.0 | — | — | — | — | +42 | — | — | 36.0% | -0.72 | 1–1 | 2–0 | — | +10.44 |
| 312 | Takayoshi Shibuya | JPN | 469 | 1984–1984 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 100.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | -7.00 |
| 313 | Takao Yamamoto | JPN | — | 1973–1981 | 1–6 | 14.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 99.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 20.0% | -2.13 | 0–1 | 1–0 | — | +1.29 |
| 314 | Takao Suzuki | JPN | 102 | 1995–2009 | 23–34 | 40.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,669 | 118.5 | +0.23 | -0.15 | 0.981 | 49.9% | +27 | — | — | 43.2% | -0.56 | 9–11 (45%) | 18–15 (55%) | 105.7 | +0.21 |
| 315 | Takanyi Garanganga | ZIM | 288 | 2018–2018 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,521 | 94.1 | +1.36 | -4.82 | 0.650 | 44.1% | — | — | — | 33.3% | -1.33 | 0–1 | — | — | +2.00 |
| 316 | Takahiro Terachi | JPN | 219 | 2001–2007 | 4–7 | 36.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,551 | 101.5 | -1.97 | -0.62 | 0.829 | 46.5% | +22 | — | — | 36.0% | -1.08 | 2–1 (67%) | 1–2 (33%) | 101.3 | +7.64 |
| 317 | Takahiro Ittogi | JPN | 907 | 2005–2005 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.2 | -3.61 | -2.16 | 0.265 | 27.8% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | -3.00 |
| 318 | Taisen Kanai | JPN | 465 | 1978–1981 | 1–3 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 30.0% | -1.50 | 1–1 | — | — | +17.50 |
| 319 | Taha Baadi | MAR | 485 | 2025–2026 | 1–2 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,515 | 100.0 | -0.77 | -3.47 | 0.845 | 46.7% | — | — | — | 28.6% | -1.14 | 1–0 | 0–1 | — | -5.67 |
| 320 | Taghi Akbari | IRI | 146 | 1969–1977 | 0–4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 101.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 23.1% | -1.46 | 0–1 | — | — | -8.25 |
| 321 | Tadeusz Nowicki | POL | 119 | 1968–1975 | 22–26 | 45.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,660 | 123.3 | — | — | — | — | — | +97 | — | 48.8% | -0.13 | 6–7 (46%) | 0–2 | — | +5.86 |
| 322 | Tadeu Luiz | BRA | 437 | 1983–1983 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | +3.00 |
| 323 | Szabolcz Baranyi | HUN | 94 | 1968–1978 | 55–72 | 43.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,736 | 122.6 | — | — | — | — | -94 | +34 | +2 | 44.2% | -0.49 | 17–15 (53%) | 13–11 (54%) | 105.3 | +3.06 |
| 324 | Syd Ball | AUS | 63 | 1968–1982 | 125–181 | 40.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,726 | 122.5 | — | — | — | — | -73 | -75 | +91 | 44.5% | -0.31 | 34–61 (36%) | 36–32 (53%) | 95.2 | +6.98 |
| 325 | S. Viljoen | RSA | 736 | 1983–1983 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,518 | 103.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 50.0% | -0.50 | — | — | — | -1.50 |
| 326 | Sven Salumaa | USA | 516 | 1989–1992 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 103.6 | -2.17 | +2.80 | 0.768 | 47.0% | — | — | — | 20.0% | -2.20 | 0–1 | 1–0 | — | -11.00 |
| 327 | Susheel Narla | IND | 812 | 1997–1997 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.2 | -3.22 | +1.24 | 0.402 | 37.5% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | -2.00 |
| 328 | Supoj Meesawad | THA | 722 | 1980–1980 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 101.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 50.0% | -0.25 | — | — | — | +18.50 |
| 329 | Sumit Nagal | IND | 68 | 2018–2026 | 9–35 | 20.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,641 | 124.3 | -2.80 | -0.87 | 0.806 | 46.0% | -29 | +93 | — | 28.9% | -1.45 | 4–10 (29%) | 4–6 (40%) | 95.0 | -2.64 |
| 330 | Sultan Khalfan | QAT | 950 | 1996–2007 | 0–9 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 91.4 | -1.61 | -3.34 | 0.617 | 40.4% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.06 | — | 0–1 | — | -1.11 |
| 331 | Sulistyo Wibowo | INA | 784 | 1996–1996 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.9 | -2.94 | -3.04 | 0.714 | 42.8% | — | — | — | 33.3% | -2.00 | 0–1 | — | — | +27.00 |
| 332 | Sule Ladipo | NGR | 245 | 1994–1996 | 2–3 | 40.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,534 | 108.3 | -1.98 | +1.60 | 0.819 | 47.9% | — | — | — | 36.4% | -0.64 | 1–0 | 1–1 | — | +0.40 |
| 333 | Suk Young Jeong | KOR | 270 | 2013–2013 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 101.4 | -3.27 | +0.59 | 0.564 | 37.4% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | -10.00 |
| 334 | Suehiro Ito | JPN | 579 | 1979–1979 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -2.33 | 0–1 | 1–0 | — | +30.00 |
| 335 | Stuart Bale | GBR | 202 | 1983–1987 | 4–17 | 19.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,553 | 110.3 | — | — | — | — | +75 | — | +9 | 24.1% | -1.36 | 2–5 (29%) | 4–6 (40%) | 96.2 | +0.76 |
| 336 | Strong Kirchheimer | USA | 375 | 2023–2024 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 104.8 | -1.50 | -0.59 | 0.607 | 43.1% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.75 | — | — | — | -5.50 |
| 337 | Steve Wood | AUS | 495 | 1980–1987 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 28.6% | -1.86 | 0–1 | 1–0 | — | +8.50 |
| 338 | Steve Turner | USA | 105 | 1968–1977 | 19–54 | 26.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,503 | 103.3 | — | — | — | — | +19 | +49 | +42 | 27.3% | -1.64 | 5–9 (36%) | 6–10 (38%) | 96.5 | +6.35 |
| 339 | Steve Tidball | USA | 267 | 1968–1973 | 2–12 | 14.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.4 | — | — | — | — | +48 | +4 | — | 19.4% | -2.26 | 0–2 | — | — | -3.93 |
| 340 | Steve Siegel | USA | 244 | 1968–1974 | 2–13 | 13.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 100.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | +39 | 9.7% | -2.74 | 0–1 | — | — | +0.43 |
| 341 | Steve Shaw | GBR | 88 | 1980–1988 | 23–41 | 35.9% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,614 | 116.6 | — | — | — | — | +64 | +20 | -18 | 41.4% | -0.63 | 6–10 (38%) | 14–12 (54%) | 102.5 | +3.97 |
| 342 | Steve Rogul | USA | 457 | 1980–1980 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 107.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.75 | — | — | — | -9.50 |
| 343 | Steven Wright | AUS | 326 | 1976–1976 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | — | — | +16.00 |
| 344 | Stevenson Clarke | USA | 343 | 1979–1979 | 2–1 | 66.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,542 | 103.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | +39 | 57.1% | +1.00 | 1–0 | 1–0 | — | +4.67 |
| 345 | Steven Randjelovic | AUS | 205 | 1998–1999 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 94.0 | -0.19 | -3.71 | 0.535 | 37.2% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | +13.00 |
| 346 | Steven Korteling | NED | 423 | 2005–2005 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 102.3 | -0.99 | +0.21 | 0.850 | 46.3% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.00 | — | — | — | -12.00 |
| 347 | Steven Harley | NZL | 662 | 1979–1979 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | — | — | +18.00 |
| 348 | Steven Downs | NZL | 279 | 1994–1997 | 1–5 | 16.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,515 | 107.6 | -0.32 | -1.08 | 0.733 | 44.9% | — | — | — | 21.4% | -1.50 | 1–1 | — | — | -5.83 |
| 349 | Steven Diez | CAN | 134 | 2014–2022 | 2–8 | 20.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,591 | 105.2 | -2.49 | -0.59 | 0.806 | 45.8% | — | — | — | 21.7% | -1.83 | 1–2 (33%) | 0–2 | — | +4.30 |
| 350 | Steven Baldas | AUS | 490 | 1993–1993 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.3 | -1.62 | -3.17 | 0.418 | 39.6% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | +15.00 |
| 351 | Steven Alger | BER | 457 | 1979–1988 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 101.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.40 | 0–1 | — | — | -5.50 |
| 352 | Steve Mott | USA | 300 | 1976–1977 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.50 | — | — | — | +26.00 |
| 353 | Steve Messmer | USA | 282 | 1969–1974 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 16.7% | -2.00 | — | 0–1 | — | +5.50 |
| 354 | Steve Meister | USA | 69 | 1981–1985 | 30–63 | 32.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,645 | 120.4 | — | — | — | — | -2 | +15 | +31 | 37.4% | -0.89 | 7–21 (25%) | 18–14 (56%) | 98.3 | +3.67 |
| 355 | Steve Krulevitz | USA | 70 | 1969–1983 | 122–201 | 37.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,766 | 130.9 | — | — | — | — | -17 | -12 | -19 | 40.8% | -0.64 | 40–57 (41%) | 39–41 (49%) | 96.9 | +0.99 |
| 356 | Steve Kennedy | USA | 208 | 1987–1987 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 25.0% | -0.25 | — | 0–1 | — | +22.00 |
| 357 | Steve Herdoiza | USA | 281 | 1995–1995 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.7 | -1.90 | +2.45 | 0.489 | 41.3% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | +9.00 |
| 358 | Steve Guy | NZL | 109 | 1980–1991 | 16–35 | 31.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,529 | 111.6 | -0.76 | +2.69 | 0.679 | 42.0% | +31 | +75 | — | 37.1% | -0.75 | 5–12 (29%) | 6–15 (29%) | 92.0 | +6.47 |
| 359 | Steve Faulk | USA | 107 | 1968–1974 | 34–63 | 35.1% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,610 | 107.1 | — | — | — | — | +61 | -6 | -4 | 38.1% | -0.71 | 16–17 (48%) | 13–12 (52%) | 104.6 | +5.99 |
| 360 | Steve Docherty | AUS | 74 | 1972–1981 | 46–76 | 37.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,636 | 124.1 | — | — | — | — | +6 | -82 | +1 | 41.0% | -0.55 | 16–23 (41%) | 23–30 (43%) | 99.0 | +5.32 |
| 361 | Steve Devries | USA | 221 | 1983–1991 | 4–14 | 22.2% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,524 | 118.3 | -2.02 | +0.42 | 0.942 | 48.6% | +28 | — | +78 | 33.3% | -1.14 | 0–6 (0%) | 3–4 (43%) | 94.3 | -0.11 |
| 362 | Steve Denton | USA | 12 | 1978–1987 | 109–116 | 48.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,981 | 145.8 | — | — | — | — | +2 | -208 | +32 | 47.1% | -0.11 | 44–32 (58%) | 58–73 (44%) | 100.8 | -2.45 |
| 363 | Steve Campbell | USA | 78 | 1994–1999 | 32–54 | 37.2% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,725 | 122.3 | — | — | — | — | +27 | +18 | +99 | 39.1% | -0.96 | 16–15 (52%) | 10–9 (53%) | 104.7 | -0.56 |
| 364 | Steve Bryan | USA | 80 | 1989–1997 | 36–70 | 34.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,642 | 132.5 | -2.15 | +1.07 | 0.913 | 48.1% | +29 | -56 | -23 | 38.2% | -0.65 | 13–17 (43%) | 10–19 (34%) | 96.4 | -0.75 |
| 365 | Stephen Warboys | GBR | 73 | 1968–1976 | 24–43 | 35.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,556 | 112.9 | — | — | — | — | +67 | -31 | +10 | 37.6% | -0.88 | 10–10 (50%) | 2–6 (25%) | 99.2 | +2.22 |
| 366 | Stephen Noteboom | NED | 333 | 1995–1996 | 1–2 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,524 | 105.0 | -0.58 | -2.32 | 0.980 | 48.6% | — | — | — | 42.9% | +0.28 | 0–1 | 0–2 | — | +2.00 |
| 367 | Stephen Myers | AUS | 239 | 1972–1980 | 4–14 | 22.2% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | +18 | 18.9% | -2.28 | 1–2 (33%) | 2–1 (67%) | 99.5 | +11.06 |
| 368 | Stephen Meyers | AUS | 264 | 1974–1974 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 101.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | — | — | +5.00 |
| 369 | Stephen Furlong | AUS | 355 | 1985–1986 | 1–2 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,505 | 96.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 28.6% | -2.71 | 1–0 | 1–0 | — | +8.67 |
| 370 | Stephen Botfield | GBR | 274 | 1986–1989 | 2–6 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,542 | 98.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | +9 | 28.0% | -1.32 | 1–1 | 0–4 (0%) | — | +3.13 |
| 371 | Stephan Rhode | GER | 274 | 1992–1992 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,525 | 106.7 | +2.68 | +1.08 | 0.798 | 46.0% | — | — | — | 50.0% | -0.75 | — | — | — | -14.50 |
| 372 | Stephan Medem | SUI | 219 | 1986–1986 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.40 | — | — | — | +23.00 |
| 373 | Stephane Simian | FRA | 41 | 1991–1998 | 45–80 | 36.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,692 | 126.9 | +0.02 | -2.81 | 0.869 | 47.8% | +24 | -33 | +96 | 39.1% | -0.69 | 20–21 (49%) | 27–35 (44%) | 100.9 | +1.39 |
| 374 | Stephane Sansoni | FRA | 185 | 1990–1993 | 1–5 | 16.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 100.3 | -0.98 | +0.03 | 0.683 | 42.9% | — | — | — | 20.0% | -1.94 | 1–1 | — | — | +11.33 |
| 375 | Stephane Robert | FRA | 50 | 2004–2020 | 38–75 | 33.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,839 | 127.3 | -3.10 | +0.34 | 0.868 | 47.3% | -2 | +12 | -37 | 37.6% | -0.92 | 10–18 (36%) | 21–23 (48%) | 95.8 | +0.73 |
| 376 | Stephane Matheu | FRA | 286 | 1994–1994 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 100.9 | +2.64 | -3.37 | 0.687 | 43.0% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | — | — | -3.00 |
| 377 | Stephane Huet | FRA | 96 | 1993–2001 | 14–39 | 26.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,584 | 119.9 | -1.69 | -0.84 | 0.889 | 47.8% | -33 | +28 | +115 | 36.2% | -0.79 | 4–15 (21%) | 6–15 (29%) | 89.9 | +0.49 |
| 378 | Stephane Grenier | FRA | 192 | 1987–1990 | 1–4 | 20.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 104.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -0.46 | 0–1 | 0–1 | — | +4.40 |
| 379 | Stephane Bonneau | CAN | 107 | 1980–1987 | 6–18 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,527 | 110.8 | — | — | — | — | +48 | — | — | 28.6% | -1.43 | 2–4 (33%) | 4–7 (36%) | 97.5 | +7.88 |
| 380 | Stephane Bohli | SUI | 113 | 2004–2013 | 2–19 | 9.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,647 | 119.2 | +0.08 | -1.22 | 0.794 | 46.3% | +32 | -24 | — | 24.0% | -1.40 | 1–7 (13%) | 1–9 (10%) | 90.5 | -2.67 |
| 381 | Stephane Andriolo | FRA | 341 | 1994–1994 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.0 | -0.36 | -2.55 | 0.588 | 41.4% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | — | — | +21.00 |
| 382 | Stephan Bienz | SUI | 455 | 1985–1985 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | +22.00 |
| 383 | Stefan Svensson | SWE | 245 | 1979–1983 | 2–11 | 15.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 105.4 | — | — | — | — | — | +29 | — | 20.7% | -2.17 | 0–2 | 0–3 (0%) | — | +3.38 |
| 384 | Stefan Simonsson | SWE | 48 | 1977–1986 | 98–121 | 44.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,788 | 134.5 | — | — | — | — | -35 | +7 | -3 | 46.2% | -0.31 | 29–46 (39%) | 32–23 (58%) | 102.1 | +2.08 |
| 385 | Stefano Travaglia | ITA | 60 | 2014–2026 | 29–56 | 34.1% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,806 | 128.6 | -1.11 | -0.92 | 0.907 | 48.6% | +13 | +8 | -6 | 38.6% | -0.53 | 9–15 (38%) | 15–33 (31%) | 89.8 | -0.91 |
| 386 | Stefano Tarallo | ITA | 147 | 2000–2000 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,515 | 99.0 | -0.75 | -1.54 | 1.004 | 50.0% | — | — | — | 50.0% | 0.00 | — | — | — | +16.50 |
| 387 | Stefanos Sakellaridis | GRE | 136 | 2025–2026 | 1–2 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,551 | 105.4 | -1.47 | -0.38 | 0.974 | 50.0% | — | — | — | 33.3% | -0.33 | — | 0–2 | — | -0.33 |
| 388 | Stefano Napolitano | ITA | 121 | 2017–2024 | 3–7 | 30.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,621 | 109.3 | -0.78 | -1.17 | 0.972 | 50.0% | — | +44 | — | 39.3% | -0.04 | 1–4 (20%) | 1–6 (14%) | 94.7 | +2.60 |
| 389 | Stefano Mezzadri | SUI | 292 | 1987–1987 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.00 | — | — | — | +22.00 |
| 390 | Stefano Ianni | ITA | 300 | 2006–2006 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,515 | 100.6 | -0.88 | +0.47 | 0.752 | 45.8% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.50 | — | — | — | -2.00 |
| 391 | Stefano Galvani | ITA | 99 | 2001–2011 | 17–35 | 32.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,671 | 118.0 | -2.11 | +0.60 | 0.932 | 48.6% | -23 | -4 | — | 36.4% | -0.70 | 8–9 (47%) | 8–15 (35%) | 97.0 | -0.73 |
| 392 | Stefano Cobolli | ITA | 236 | 1998–2000 | 1–2 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 101.0 | -0.69 | -0.56 | 0.924 | 48.1% | — | — | — | 37.5% | -0.50 | 1–1 | 0–1 | — | -2.67 |
| 393 | Stefan Lochbihler | AUT | 141 | 1989–1989 | 3–7 | 30.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,515 | 99.3 | — | — | — | — | — | +16 | — | 28.6% | -2.05 | 1–0 | 0–1 | — | +5.40 |
| 394 | Stefan Kozlov | USA | 103 | 2013–2022 | 9–26 | 25.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,673 | 113.0 | -4.10 | +0.48 | 0.784 | 45.4% | -15 | — | +121 | 28.4% | -1.58 | 5–3 (63%) | 3–4 (43%) | 104.8 | -0.46 |
| 395 | Stefan Hermann | GER | 209 | 1984–1984 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,526 | 103.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 40.0% | -1.60 | 1–0 | — | — | -7.50 |
| 396 | Stefan Heckmanns | GER | 762 | 1988–1988 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.50 | — | — | — | +10.00 |
| 397 | Stefan Dostanic | USA | 261 | 2025–2025 | 1–2 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,511 | 101.4 | -0.89 | +0.81 | 1.086 | 51.0% | +26 | — | — | 37.5% | -0.25 | 0–1 | 1–2 (33%) | — | +5.33 |
| 398 | Stanley Pasarell | USA | 270 | 1968–1974 | 5–16 | 23.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | +24 | 30.9% | -1.75 | 1–2 (33%) | 2–0 | — | +0.29 |
| 399 | Stanley Matthews | GBR | — | 1968–1973 | 22–28 | 44.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,584 | 109.9 | — | — | — | — | — | +10 | +40 | 41.8% | -0.61 | 10–6 (63%) | 2–4 (33%) | 103.3 | +2.68 |
| 400 | Stanislav Vovk | RUS | 357 | 2009–2009 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,501 | 92.3 | -0.20 | -3.76 | 0.455 | 41.1% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | +6.00 |