WTA Career Stats: Compare Players, Titles & Rankings
Compare WTA singles careers by results, titles, peak ranking, Elo, and performance. Filter players by country, activity, and recorded results.
Explore these records
Use the filters to narrow the table. Select a column heading to sort; select it again to reverse the order.
Elo updated: Oct 18, 2026 16:36 UTC. Advanced metrics updated: Oct 18, 2026 16:37 UTC.
| # | Player | Country | Peak Rank | Years | W-L | Win % | Titles | GS Titles, sorted descending | WTA 1000 Titles | Peak Elo | P+ | Serve+ | Return+ | PD | TPW% | Hard Elo | Clay Elo | Grass Elo | Set Win % | Set Margin | Dec. Set | Tiebreaks | Pressure+ | Schedule |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2201 | Emmanuelle Derly | FRA | — | 1985–1990 | 15–29 | 34.1% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,560 | 110.9 | — | — | — | — | +90 | -23 | — | 40.6% | -0.76 | 5–13 (28%) | 5–7 (42%) | 93.6 | +5.64 |
| 2202 | Emmanuelle Gagliardi | SUI | 42 | 1995–2008 | 118–183 | 39.2% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,695 | 117.5 | -1.31 | -1.73 | 0.865 | 47.0% | -33 | +56 | +46 | 41.2% | -0.60 | 45–59 (43%) | 33–33 (50%) | 100.6 | +1.25 |
| 2203 | Emma Sanchez Jimenez | ESP | — | 2016–2016 | 2–0 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,532 | 104.1 | +0.60 | +1.15 | 1.453 | 59.3% | — | — | — | 80.0% | +2.80 | 1–0 | — | — | +23.50 |
| 2204 | Emmonts | GER | — | 1968–1968 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | +11.00 |
| 2205 | E Moring | GBR | — | 1969–1969 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | +11.00 |
| 2206 | Ena Shibahara | JPN | 116 | 2021–2025 | 5–12 | 29.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,623 | 113.7 | -1.29 | -1.49 | 0.736 | 43.9% | +18 | — | — | 30.0% | -1.55 | 4–2 (67%) | 3–3 (50%) | 104.8 | -1.00 |
| 2207 | Engelbrecht | RSA | — | 1968–1968 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | +1.00 |
| 2208 | Engelmann | GER | — | 1968–1969 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 92.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.25 | — | — | — | +2.50 |
| 2209 | Enid Kerr | GBR | — | 1968–1969 | 1–2 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,503 | 101.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -2.33 | — | — | — | -2.33 |
| 2210 | E Nottingham | GBR | — | 1970–1970 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | +11.00 |
| 2211 | Enouchi | JPN | — | 1970–1970 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | +10.00 |
| 2212 | En-Shuo Liang | TPE | 150 | 2018–2026 | 4–11 | 26.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,631 | 108.3 | -0.80 | -0.37 | 0.924 | 48.2% | +31 | — | — | 40.5% | -1.00 | 0–7 (0%) | 2–0 | — | +7.47 |
| 2213 | Eny Sulistyowati | INA | — | 1995–1996 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | — | — | +11.00 |
| 2214 | E Ranger | GBR | — | 1972–1973 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | -8.50 |
| 2215 | Erbe | GER | — | 1968–1976 | 2–2 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,531 | 101.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 50.0% | -1.75 | — | — | — | -8.50 |
| 2216 | Erda Crous | RSA | — | 1989–1989 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | -7.00 |
| 2217 | E Reinach | RSA | — | 1971–1971 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,528 | 99.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 40.0% | -1.00 | 1–0 | — | — | +10.50 |
| 2218 | E Retief | RSA | — | 1969–1969 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | — | — | +1.00 |
| 2219 | Erica Adams | USA | — | 1994–1994 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | +14.00 |
| 2220 | Erica Krauth | ARG | 229 | 2005–2005 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -1.00 | 0–1 | 1–1 | — | +2.00 |
| 2221 | Erica Laidlau | RSA | — | 1968–1968 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | -2.00 |
| 2222 | Erica Oneill | USA | — | 1989–1989 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 101.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -1.67 | 0–1 | 1–0 | — | +14.00 |
| 2223 | Erica Prelle | FRA | — | 1968–1971 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 88.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.17 | — | — | — | +17.00 |
| 2224 | E Ride | GER | — | 1969–1969 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | -15.00 |
| 2225 | Eri Hozumi | JPN | 144 | 2014–2022 | 3–9 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,546 | 101.4 | -0.32 | -1.65 | 0.862 | 46.9% | -2 | — | — | 32.3% | -0.71 | 3–4 (43%) | 1–2 (33%) | 98.9 | +3.58 |
| 2226 | Erika Andreeva | RUS | 65 | 2022–2025 | 16–33 | 32.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,735 | 120.7 | +0.05 | -2.07 | 0.884 | 47.7% | +10 | -21 | — | 39.1% | -0.99 | 4–15 (21%) | 12–8 (60%) | 95.4 | -0.14 |
| 2227 | Erika De Lone | USA | 65 | 1989–2002 | 42–100 | 29.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,603 | 117.2 | — | — | — | — | +31 | +28 | -69 | 35.9% | -1.14 | 14–37 (27%) | 10–13 (43%) | 87.6 | +1.54 |
| 2228 | Erika Sema | JPN | 114 | 2011–2016 | 2–9 | 18.2% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,510 | 91.4 | -2.05 | -0.70 | 0.766 | 43.7% | +17 | — | — | 25.0% | -2.42 | 0–2 | — | — | 0.00 |
| 2229 | Erika Smith | USA | — | 1980–1988 | 6–9 | 40.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 37.5% | -0.97 | 2–2 (50%) | 0–2 | — | +2.43 |
| 2230 | Erika Takao | JPN | 128 | 2006–2007 | 2–4 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,518 | 104.6 | -1.10 | +0.62 | 0.792 | 45.3% | +30 | — | — | 33.3% | -0.58 | — | — | — | -3.67 |
| 2231 | Erika Valdes | MEX | 402 | 2001–2002 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | 0–1 | — | -8.00 |
| 2232 | Eri Murata | JPN | — | 1975–1978 | 2–3 | 40.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,510 | 105.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 25.0% | -2.13 | — | — | — | -0.25 |
| 2233 | Erin Dignam | USA | — | 1969–1978 | 2–16 | 11.1% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 88.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | +116 | 19.0% | -2.52 | 2–4 (33%) | — | — | +6.89 |
| 2234 | Erin Routliffe | NZL | 582 | 2023–2023 | 1–2 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 94.8 | +0.16 | -0.32 | 0.883 | 47.9% | — | — | — | 50.0% | -0.50 | 1–1 | 1–0 | — | -5.50 |
| 2235 | Erna Ackermann | RSA | — | 1970–1970 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | — | — | +11.00 |
| 2236 | E Robb | GBR | — | 1975–1980 | 0–4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 94.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | +3.75 |
| 2237 | Erszebet Solyom | HUN | — | 1968–1970 | 1–3 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.0 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 | — | 30.0% | -0.70 | 1–1 | — | — | +12.75 |
| 2238 | E Rushoy | GBR | — | 1979–1979 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | +6.00 |
| 2239 | E Ryan | IRL | — | 1980–1980 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | — | — | +10.00 |
| 2240 | Erzsebet Szell | HUN | — | 1968–1975 | 12–21 | 36.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,550 | 121.4 | — | — | — | — | — | +15 | — | 44.2% | -0.30 | 1–10 (9%) | — | — | +5.67 |
| 2241 | E Schaffer | — | — | 1972–1972 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | -20.00 |
| 2242 | E Schroder | RSA | — | 1974–1974 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | +25.00 |
| 2243 | E Schueller | AUT | — | 1972–1972 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 94.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | +36.00 |
| 2244 | E Scott | GBR | — | 1972–1972 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 100.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | -25.00 |
| 2245 | E Shearing | GBR | — | 1971–1971 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 93.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -6.00 | — | — | — | +13.00 |
| 2246 | E Siemons | NED | — | 1972–1972 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.25 | — | — | — | +5.50 |
| 2247 | E S Lloyd | GBR | — | 1969–1969 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | +11.00 |
| 2248 | Esme Laing | GBR | — | 1968–1972 | 2–4 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,519 | 102.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -1.67 | — | — | — | -0.67 |
| 2249 | Esmir Hoogendoorn | NED | — | 1992–1992 | 2–2 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,536 | 102.5 | — | — | — | — | — | +49 | — | 55.6% | +0.33 | 0–1 | 1–2 (33%) | — | +11.50 |
| 2250 | E Smith | GBR | — | 1980–1981 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | -5.50 |
| 2251 | E Staples | AUS | — | 1968–1968 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.50 | — | — | — | +10.00 |
| 2252 | Estefania Bottini | ESP | — | 1990–1993 | 1–6 | 14.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,510 | 103.6 | — | — | — | — | — | +34 | — | 20.0% | -2.33 | 0–1 | 0–1 | — | -10.86 |
| 2253 | Estela Benavides | ESP | — | 1972–1976 | 2–3 | 40.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 100.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 40.0% | -1.40 | — | — | — | +1.00 |
| 2254 | Estelle Montgomery | RSA | — | 1979–1979 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | -2.00 |
| 2255 | Estelle Van Tonder | RSA | — | 1970–1970 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | -28.00 |
| 2256 | Ester Lizana | CHI | — | 1968–1968 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | +8.00 |
| 2257 | Esther Rosengarten | ISR | — | 1968–1972 | 1–4 | 20.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 90.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 18.2% | -2.91 | 1–0 | — | — | +6.20 |
| 2258 | Estrella Cabeza Candela | ESP | 95 | 2007–2015 | 26–30 | 46.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,622 | 108.0 | -1.51 | +0.46 | 0.944 | 48.6% | -22 | +59 | — | 47.5% | -0.53 | 6–8 (43%) | 8–3 (73%) | 101.5 | +2.34 |
| 2259 | E Tarik | — | — | 1978–1978 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | 0–1 | — | +11.00 |
| 2260 | Ethelmae Cookson | USA | — | 1973–1973 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -1.33 | 0–1 | — | — | -2.00 |
| 2261 | Etta Harvey | USA | — | 1971–1971 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 94.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 40.0% | -2.00 | 1–0 | — | — | +26.50 |
| 2262 | E Turner | GBR | — | 1968–1970 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 93.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | -4.50 |
| 2263 | Eudice Chong | HKG | 213 | 2018–2025 | 1–4 | 20.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,515 | 99.0 | -1.45 | -1.70 | 0.792 | 45.0% | — | — | — | 27.3% | -1.91 | 0–1 | 1–0 | — | +9.00 |
| 2264 | Eugenia Isopaitis | URS | — | 1968–1970 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 101.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 20.0% | -1.60 | 0–1 | — | — | -4.00 |
| 2265 | Eugenia Maniokova | RUS | 66 | 1990–1995 | 24–49 | 32.9% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,589 | 117.4 | — | — | — | — | +17 | +36 | — | 36.3% | -1.06 | 9–15 (38%) | 8–7 (53%) | 98.1 | +2.55 |
| 2266 | Eun-Ha Kim | KOR | 141 | 1995–2001 | 2–7 | 22.2% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,521 | 103.0 | — | — | — | — | +35 | — | — | 33.3% | -1.14 | 0–3 (0%) | 0–1 | — | +2.22 |
| 2267 | Eunice Rademeyer | RSA | — | 1968–1968 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -0.50 | 0–2 | — | — | +6.00 |
| 2268 | Eun Sook Han | KOR | — | 1984–1984 | 2–1 | 66.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,536 | 99.7 | — | — | — | — | +73 | — | — | 50.0% | 0.00 | 2–0 | 1–0 | — | +19.33 |
| 2269 | Eva Andersson | SWE | — | 1968–1968 | 1–2 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 95.0 | — | — | — | — | — | +1 | — | 33.3% | -2.50 | — | — | — | -0.67 |
| 2270 | Eva Bes Ostariz | ESP | — | 1992–2002 | 14–28 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,523 | 107.2 | — | — | — | — | — | +20 | — | 36.4% | -0.94 | 7–8 (47%) | 2–5 (29%) | 98.5 | +2.33 |
| 2271 | Eva Birnerova | CZE | 59 | 2003–2013 | 32–61 | 34.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,535 | 100.9 | -2.54 | -1.20 | 0.866 | 46.8% | +19 | +16 | +67 | 36.5% | -1.03 | 11–13 (46%) | 9–11 (45%) | 100.3 | +4.71 |
| 2272 | Eva Duldig | NED | — | 1968–1969 | 2–3 | 40.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,531 | 95.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | +47 | 40.0% | -1.50 | — | — | — | +9.80 |
| 2273 | Eva Dyrberg | DEN | 77 | 2000–2003 | 8–15 | 34.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,596 | 121.4 | — | — | — | — | +77 | -32 | — | 38.9% | -0.60 | 3–5 (38%) | 3–3 (50%) | 99.7 | -2.70 |
| 2274 | Eva Fernandez Brugues | ESP | — | 2009–2009 | 1–2 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,519 | 100.3 | -3.44 | +0.53 | 0.900 | 47.3% | — | +39 | — | 28.6% | -0.86 | 1–0 | — | — | +1.00 |
| 2275 | Eva Fislova | SVK | 98 | 2002–2003 | 5–9 | 35.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,549 | 109.9 | -0.53 | -3.46 | 0.749 | 45.4% | +13 | +18 | — | 39.4% | -0.52 | 2–5 (29%) | 2–3 (40%) | 96.7 | -5.43 |
| 2276 | Eva Fridenzi | HUN | — | 1970–1980 | 0–6 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 89.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 20.0% | -2.60 | 0–3 (0%) | — | — | +18.17 |
| 2277 | Evagreth Emmenegger | SUI | — | 1969–1975 | 0–6 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 94.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 14.3% | -2.50 | 0–2 | 1–0 | — | +13.00 |
| 2278 | Eva Hoch | AUT | 491 | 2007–2007 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.1 | -0.56 | -1.15 | 0.713 | 43.1% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | -3.00 |
| 2279 | Eva Hrdinova | CZE | 168 | 2005–2010 | 1–6 | 14.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.7 | -0.12 | -0.66 | 0.730 | 43.8% | — | — | — | 14.3% | -1.93 | — | — | — | +0.57 |
| 2280 | Eva Jimenez Sanz | ESP | — | 1993–1994 | 2–2 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,535 | 104.1 | — | — | — | — | — | +61 | — | 55.6% | -1.00 | 0–1 | 2–0 | — | -4.00 |
| 2281 | Eva Krapl | SUI | 94 | 1981–1990 | 35–67 | 34.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,559 | 105.7 | — | — | — | — | +11 | +48 | 0 | 36.8% | -0.91 | 13–16 (45%) | 8–15 (35%) | 97.5 | +8.06 |
| 2282 | Eva Krejcova | CZE | 184 | 1993–1993 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | -4.00 |
| 2283 | Eva Llarena | BRA | — | 1971–1971 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 98.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 50.0% | -1.75 | — | 1–0 | — | +4.50 |
| 2284 | Eva Lucido | USA | — | 1982–1982 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,515 | 102.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 50.0% | +1.00 | — | — | — | +4.50 |
| 2285 | Eva Lundquist | SWE | — | 1968–1971 | 20–39 | 33.9% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,549 | 111.2 | — | — | — | — | +23 | +11 | -26 | 37.1% | -0.74 | 5–11 (31%) | — | — | +1.37 |
| 2286 | Eva Lys | GER | 39 | 2022–2026 | 46–51 | 47.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,886 | 134.6 | -2.70 | +0.85 | 0.931 | 48.5% | -6 | -30 | -150 | 48.4% | -0.14 | 16–15 (52%) | 6–6 (50%) | 101.2 | -1.93 |
| 2287 | Eva Maria Schurhoff | GER | — | 1989–1990 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 101.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 14.3% | -0.86 | 0–1 | 0–2 | — | +6.00 |
| 2288 | Eva Martincova | CZE | 94 | 1993–2002 | 10–22 | 31.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,526 | 108.7 | — | — | — | — | +62 | +63 | — | 34.2% | -1.15 | 4–5 (44%) | 2–1 (67%) | 100.6 | +2.09 |
| 2289 | Eva Matejkova | TCH | — | 1969–1969 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 99.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 50.0% | -0.75 | — | — | — | +19.00 |
| 2290 | Eva Melicharova | CZE | — | 1995–1997 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.50 | — | — | — | +5.50 |
| 2291 | Evans | — | — | 1978–1978 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,515 | 102.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 60.0% | +1.00 | 0–1 | — | — | +20.50 |
| 2292 | Eva Pfaff | GER | 17 | 1977–1992 | 155–202 | 43.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,902 | 135.7 | — | — | — | — | -11 | -66 | -3 | 44.1% | -0.41 | 49–53 (48%) | 36–40 (47%) | 102.6 | +0.15 |
| 2293 | Eva Rozsavolgyi | HUN | — | 1978–1982 | 10–10 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,552 | 102.6 | — | — | — | — | — | +22 | — | 52.5% | +0.05 | 1–1 | 4–1 (80%) | — | +11.75 |
| 2294 | Eva Szekerka | HUN | — | 1968–1968 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | +5.00 |
| 2295 | Eva Szorenyi | HUN | — | 1968–1968 | 2–3 | 40.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,508 | 97.8 | — | — | — | — | — | +5 | — | 22.2% | -2.00 | 1–0 | — | — | -2.00 |
| 2296 | Eva Vedder | NED | 176 | 2023–2025 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,556 | 100.9 | +0.04 | -0.03 | 0.806 | 45.9% | — | — | — | 14.3% | -2.86 | 0–1 | 0–1 | — | -18.00 |
| 2297 | Eva Zilakova | TCH | — | 1970–1970 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 20.0% | -2.20 | 0–1 | — | — | +19.50 |
| 2298 | Eve Ellis | USA | — | 1980–1982 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | 0–1 | — | +12.50 |
| 2299 | Evelyn Armstrong | GBR | — | 1969–1977 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | +10.00 |
| 2300 | Evelyn Clark | USA | — | 1974–1974 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 94.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | +7.00 |
| 2301 | Evelyne Tiron | ROU | — | 2021–2021 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 94.3 | -1.85 | -2.48 | 0.441 | 31.5% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -6.00 | — | — | — | +26.00 |
| 2302 | Evelyn Fauth | AUT | 127 | 1994–2003 | 1–10 | 9.1% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 105.3 | — | — | — | — | +55 | — | — | 23.1% | -1.88 | 0–4 (0%) | 1–0 | — | -3.27 |
| 2303 | Evelyn Houseman | USA | — | 1969–1974 | 2–8 | 20.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.9 | — | — | — | — | +5 | — | — | 26.1% | -1.83 | 1–2 (33%) | 0–1 | — | +13.90 |
| 2304 | Evgenia Kulikovskaya | RUS | 91 | 1995–2004 | 10–32 | 23.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,547 | 100.7 | -0.60 | -1.84 | 0.779 | 44.7% | +46 | +52 | — | 27.2% | -1.88 | 3–7 (30%) | 2–5 (29%) | 95.1 | +1.33 |
| 2305 | Evgenia Linetskaya | ISR | 35 | 2004–2008 | 21–23 | 47.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,714 | 122.9 | +0.61 | +1.34 | 1.025 | 50.9% | +15 | -45 | -55 | 50.5% | -0.17 | 9–8 (53%) | 4–3 (57%) | 102.8 | -0.68 |
| 2306 | Evgeniya Rodina | RUS | 67 | 2005–2023 | 74–118 | 38.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,662 | 113.9 | -2.32 | -1.00 | 0.874 | 47.2% | 0 | -107 | +119 | 39.2% | -0.80 | 24–26 (48%) | 22–16 (58%) | 106.4 | +0.75 |
| 2307 | Evie Dominikovic | AUS | 64 | 1997–2005 | 27–58 | 31.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,563 | 113.3 | -0.72 | -1.00 | 0.866 | 46.6% | -10 | -37 | +57 | 38.2% | -0.83 | 12–24 (33%) | 12–10 (55%) | 95.3 | +0.15 |
| 2308 | E Visser | NED | — | 1970–1970 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -6.00 | — | — | — | -16.00 |
| 2309 | E Young | GBR | — | 1978–1981 | 2–2 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 97.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -1.17 | — | — | — | +0.67 |
| 2310 | Fabiana Ciorciari | ARG | — | 1982–1982 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 100.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -0.67 | 0–1 | — | — | +4.00 |
| 2311 | Fahlbusch | GER | — | 1981–1981 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 93.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -6.00 | — | — | — | +3.00 |
| 2312 | Fang Li | CHN | 36 | 1992–2001 | 67–90 | 42.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,707 | 127.8 | — | — | — | — | +29 | -30 | — | 44.1% | -0.42 | 22–21 (51%) | 14–15 (48%) | 100.5 | +1.98 |
| 2313 | Fangran Tian | CHN | 243 | 2023–2023 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,571 | 102.2 | -0.89 | +0.34 | 0.607 | 41.9% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | — | — | -1.00 |
| 2314 | Fang Ying Xun | CHN | 167 | 2016–2019 | 3–7 | 30.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 100.3 | -0.59 | -1.03 | 0.801 | 45.7% | +19 | — | — | 31.8% | -0.96 | 1–1 | 1–2 (33%) | — | +3.80 |
| 2315 | Fangzhou Liu | CHN | 127 | 2014–2024 | 8–15 | 34.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,530 | 101.0 | -1.16 | -1.98 | 0.789 | 45.2% | +8 | — | — | 36.5% | -1.44 | 3–3 (50%) | 1–1 | — | +5.48 |
| 2316 | Fanny Stollar | HUN | 114 | 2017–2024 | 14–16 | 46.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,659 | 109.7 | +0.36 | -1.78 | 0.904 | 48.3% | -58 | +77 | — | 49.2% | -0.22 | 3–4 (43%) | 6–4 (60%) | 101.9 | +2.07 |
| 2317 | Farel Footman | USA | — | 1968–1973 | 10–22 | 31.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,523 | 107.1 | — | — | — | — | +30 | +55 | 0 | 31.9% | -1.45 | 7–2 (78%) | 0–2 | — | +0.72 |
| 2318 | F A Rogers | GBR | — | 1973–1973 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 101.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -6.00 | — | — | — | -30.00 |
| 2319 | Fatima El Allami | MAR | — | 2007–2013 | 0–7 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 89.0 | -0.73 | -2.95 | 0.531 | 36.9% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.60 | — | 0–1 | — | -0.43 |
| 2320 | Fatma Al Nabhani | OMN | 362 | 2011–2019 | 0–10 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 90.0 | -1.53 | -0.84 | 0.579 | 37.4% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.55 | — | — | — | +2.80 |
| 2321 | Fay Lobb | NZL | — | 1970–1970 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | +12.00 |
| 2322 | Fay Toyne | AUS | — | 1968–1975 | 73–66 | 52.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,721 | 126.6 | — | — | — | — | — | +57 | -15 | 53.9% | +0.44 | 10–15 (40%) | — | — | -2.33 |
| 2323 | F Cyssaux | FRA | — | 1970–1970 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2324 | F Donnelly | IRL | — | 1969–1971 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 88.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.17 | — | — | — | +12.67 |
| 2325 | Federica Di Sarra | ITA | 192 | 2021–2024 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,519 | 101.5 | -2.86 | -2.86 | 0.813 | 44.6% | — | — | — | 20.0% | -1.60 | 0–1 | — | — | +6.50 |
| 2326 | Federica Fortuni | ITA | — | 1991–1996 | 2–5 | 28.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,527 | 102.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 28.6% | -2.07 | — | 1–0 | — | -2.00 |
| 2327 | Federica Urgesi | ITA | 260 | 2025–2026 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,530 | 100.0 | -0.59 | -0.43 | 0.606 | 38.1% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.75 | — | — | — | -1.00 |
| 2328 | F Egan | IRL | — | 1980–1980 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | +10.00 |
| 2329 | Felicia Hutnick | USA | — | 1977–1981 | 13–18 | 41.9% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,562 | 105.9 | — | — | — | — | -6 | — | +97 | 42.9% | -0.49 | 4–4 (50%) | 2–2 (50%) | 102.5 | +3.10 |
| 2330 | Felicia Romeo | USA | — | 1969–1969 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -0.33 | 0–1 | — | — | +10.00 |
| 2331 | Feriel Esseghir | ALG | 381 | 2002–2002 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -1.50 | — | 0–1 | — | +17.00 |
| 2332 | Fernanda Contreras | MEX | 139 | 2022–2024 | 2–9 | 18.2% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,532 | 104.1 | -2.64 | -2.54 | 0.718 | 43.9% | +20 | — | — | 25.0% | -2.00 | 0–2 | 2–4 (33%) | — | -2.64 |
| 2333 | Fernanda Puga | BRA | — | 1981–1981 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 93.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | -5.00 |
| 2334 | F Fallis | AUS | — | 1969–1969 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -0.67 | 0–1 | — | — | +12.00 |
| 2335 | F Fichera | FRA | — | 1969–1969 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 94.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -6.00 | — | — | — | +3.00 |
| 2336 | F Fraser Thompson | GBR | — | 1975–1975 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 91.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | +9.00 |
| 2337 | F Gough | GBR | — | 1981–1981 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2338 | F Grutzner | SUI | — | 1980–1980 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -1.67 | 0–1 | 1–0 | — | +10.00 |
| 2339 | F Guidini | SUI | — | 1980–1980 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | +6.50 |
| 2340 | F Henniker | GBR | — | 1971–1971 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | -11.00 |
| 2341 | Fina Cabrera | PUR | — | 1968–1968 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | -1.00 |
| 2342 | Fiona Campbell | GBR | — | 1968–1968 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | -12.00 |
| 2343 | Fiona Crawley | USA | 182 | 2023–2023 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,592 | 94.8 | -1.60 | -1.43 | 0.670 | 40.9% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | -1.50 |
| 2344 | Fiona Moffitt | GBR | — | 1974–1981 | 8–13 | 38.1% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,514 | 100.8 | — | — | — | — | +127 | — | — | 34.2% | -1.24 | 1–3 (25%) | 2–1 (67%) | — | +14.61 |
| 2345 | Fiona Morris | RHO | — | 1968–1972 | 1–4 | 20.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,506 | 99.9 | — | — | — | — | +42 | — | — | 18.2% | -2.45 | 1–0 | — | — | -6.00 |
| 2346 | Flavia Filippi | ITA | — | 1980–1980 | 1–4 | 20.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 90.9 | — | — | — | — | — | -4 | — | 27.3% | -2.36 | 0–1 | — | — | +7.40 |
| 2347 | Fleur Oakley | NZL | — | 1980–1980 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -1.67 | 0–1 | — | — | +3.00 |
| 2348 | F Lim | GBR | — | 1978–1978 | 1–3 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -1.00 | 0–1 | — | — | +3.25 |
| 2349 | Flo Bryan | USA | — | 1974–1976 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 92.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | -6.33 |
| 2350 | Flora Perfetti | ITA | 54 | 1992–1999 | 31–59 | 34.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,600 | 116.6 | — | — | — | — | +18 | +24 | — | 38.5% | -0.88 | 10–18 (36%) | 9–5 (64%) | 100.7 | +3.04 |
| 2351 | Flora Zacharias | BRA | — | 1980–1981 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 20.0% | -2.20 | 0–1 | — | — | -3.50 |
| 2352 | Florence De La Courtie | FRA | — | 1968–1968 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -0.67 | 0–1 | — | — | +12.00 |
| 2353 | Florence Gauvain | FRA | — | 1988–1989 | 1–2 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,513 | 102.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 37.5% | -0.88 | 1–1 | 1–0 | — | +13.33 |
| 2354 | Florence Martin | GBR | — | 1981–1981 | 2–1 | 66.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,531 | 101.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 66.7% | -0.33 | — | 3–0 (100%) | — | -1.67 |
| 2355 | Florence Powers | USA | — | 1968–1968 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -1.33 | 0–1 | — | — | +3.00 |
| 2356 | Florencia Labat | ARG | 26 | 1986–2000 | 191–184 | 50.9% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,867 | 138.5 | — | — | — | — | +9 | -5 | -37 | 49.9% | -0.02 | 67–55 (55%) | 38–29 (57%) | 106.9 | +0.37 |
| 2357 | Florencia Molinero | ARG | 170 | 2011–2014 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.3 | -0.36 | +1.78 | 0.549 | 40.6% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.25 | — | — | — | -2.50 |
| 2358 | Flore Wagner | LUX | — | 1972–1972 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | — | — | +24.00 |
| 2359 | F M Imhoff | GBR | — | 1972–1972 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 20.0% | -3.40 | 0–1 | — | — | +14.00 |
| 2360 | F Oschwald | SUI | — | 1969–1974 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | -4.00 |
| 2361 | F Pilla | — | — | 1968–1968 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | — | — | +5.00 |
| 2362 | Frances Altick | USA | 840 | 2016–2016 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.8 | +0.53 | +0.01 | 0.558 | 40.2% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | -5.00 |
| 2363 | Francesca Ciardi | ITA | — | 1980–1981 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | — | — | +3.50 |
| 2364 | Francesca Curmi | MLT | 229 | 2023–2023 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,562 | 101.1 | -2.38 | -3.81 | 0.974 | 49.2% | — | — | — | 33.3% | -0.67 | 0–1 | — | — | -10.00 |
| 2365 | Francesca Di Lorenzo | USA | 118 | 2018–2022 | 5–16 | 23.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,577 | 104.7 | -1.80 | -1.34 | 0.813 | 45.4% | -4 | +27 | — | 30.4% | -1.65 | 0–4 (0%) | 3–2 (60%) | 96.0 | +2.00 |
| 2366 | Francesca Gordigiani | ITA | — | 1968–1974 | 6–7 | 46.2% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,542 | 100.4 | — | — | — | — | — | +13 | — | 41.7% | -0.88 | — | — | — | +2.50 |
| 2367 | Francesca Jones | GBR | 65 | 2021–2026 | 20–35 | 36.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,754 | 112.2 | -2.12 | -2.24 | 0.876 | 47.5% | -40 | +96 | -98 | 40.2% | -0.82 | 8–11 (42%) | 6–4 (60%) | 100.7 | +4.46 |
| 2368 | Francesca Lubiani | ITA | 58 | 1994–2000 | 27–51 | 34.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,646 | 126.2 | — | — | — | — | +36 | -7 | -39 | 37.9% | -0.89 | 6–14 (30%) | 11–9 (55%) | 97.9 | -1.29 |
| 2369 | Frances Candy | AUS | — | 1969–1974 | 6–18 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 93.6 | — | — | — | — | — | +28 | +28 | 26.0% | -2.28 | 1–1 | 0–1 | — | +3.71 |
| 2370 | Francesca Romano | ITA | — | 1989–1994 | 17–28 | 37.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,571 | 107.6 | — | — | — | — | +9 | +52 | — | 39.0% | -0.75 | 7–7 (50%) | 3–3 (50%) | 102.0 | +5.33 |
| 2371 | Francesca Todaro | ITA | — | 1982–1982 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,515 | 95.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 40.0% | -2.00 | 1–0 | — | — | +20.00 |
| 2372 | Frances Critchley | IRL | — | 1974–1974 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 101.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | -14.00 |
| 2373 | Frances Keegan | IRL | — | 1970–1972 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 93.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.25 | — | — | — | +10.50 |
| 2374 | Frances Luff | AUS | — | 1968–1974 | 8–22 | 26.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 100.8 | — | — | — | — | +61 | +1 | +9 | 30.3% | -1.37 | 4–4 (50%) | 0–1 | — | +5.79 |
| 2375 | Frances Maclennan | GBR | — | 1968–1975 | 23–51 | 31.1% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,559 | 97.3 | — | — | — | — | -56 | +43 | +36 | 32.7% | -1.40 | 7–6 (54%) | — | — | -0.86 |
| 2376 | Francoise Abanda | CAN | 111 | 2014–2021 | 10–19 | 34.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,602 | 113.0 | -0.91 | -0.59 | 0.892 | 47.6% | +5 | — | — | 37.1% | -0.82 | 3–3 (50%) | 1–5 (17%) | 99.0 | +0.93 |
| 2377 | Francoise Forgerit | FRA | — | 1968–1968 | 2–3 | 40.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 96.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 25.0% | -2.25 | — | — | — | +3.25 |
| 2378 | Francoise Repoux | FRA | — | 1968–1971 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 94.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | -3.33 |
| 2379 | Francoise Savy | VEN | — | 1968–1968 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | -8.00 |
| 2380 | Franzie Alberts | RSA | — | 1968–1971 | 1–4 | 20.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 27.3% | -2.09 | 0–1 | — | — | +2.60 |
| 2381 | Franzi Gruetzner | SUI | — | 1981–1981 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | +5.00 |
| 2382 | Frederica Piedade | POR | 142 | 2001–2009 | 0–8 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 89.2 | -1.69 | -3.08 | 0.606 | 37.2% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.63 | — | 0–1 | — | -3.38 |
| 2383 | Frederique Thibault | FRA | — | 1973–1983 | 25–43 | 36.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,608 | 116.6 | — | — | — | — | +12 | -9 | -16 | 39.7% | -0.72 | 7–12 (37%) | 5–6 (45%) | 95.9 | +2.69 |
| 2384 | Freya Christie | GBR | — | 2016–2016 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 89.6 | +0.31 | -4.32 | 0.643 | 42.9% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | — | — | +10.00 |
| 2385 | Fruth | GER | — | 1980–1980 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | +10.00 |
| 2386 | F Saigal | PAK | — | 1972–1972 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 94.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | +41.00 |
| 2387 | F Siney | GBR | — | 1981–1981 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 93.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -6.00 | — | — | — | +18.00 |
| 2388 | F Tokcan | TUR | — | 1972–1972 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -6.00 | — | — | — | +2.00 |
| 2389 | Fukiko Osawa | JPN | — | 1988–1988 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | — | — | -4.00 |
| 2390 | Fumiko Furuhashi | JPN | — | 1978–1981 | 3–10 | 23.1% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,515 | 92.0 | — | — | — | — | — | +30 | — | 33.3% | -1.70 | 0–4 (0%) | — | — | +9.31 |
| 2391 | F Wadner | RSA | — | 1972–1972 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | +9.00 |
| 2392 | F Wassmer | SUI | — | 1980–1980 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | +12.00 |
| 2393 | Gabi Rosenmeyer | GER | — | 1980–1980 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 94.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | +18.00 |
| 2394 | Gabriela Castro | ARG | — | 1988–1990 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 103.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 14.3% | -2.43 | 0–1 | — | — | -9.67 |
| 2395 | Gabriela Ce | BRA | 221 | 2014–2026 | 4–7 | 36.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,520 | 97.8 | -2.17 | -0.40 | 0.861 | 46.3% | — | +53 | — | 34.6% | -1.04 | 3–1 (75%) | 3–3 (50%) | 102.5 | +7.27 |
| 2396 | Gabriela Dabrowski | CAN | 164 | 2014–2021 | 2–10 | 16.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,524 | 105.1 | -1.27 | -0.32 | 0.886 | 47.5% | — | — | — | 25.0% | -1.39 | 1–3 (25%) | 1–0 | — | +4.00 |
| 2397 | Gabriela Knutson | CZE | 155 | 2023–2026 | 0–4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,684 | 108.1 | -1.31 | -2.70 | 0.735 | 43.1% | — | — | — | 20.0% | -2.30 | 0–2 | — | — | -2.25 |
| 2398 | Gabriela Lastra | USA | 193 | 2003–2003 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 100.4 | -2.02 | -1.31 | 0.481 | 33.7% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | -14.00 |
| 2399 | Gabriela Lee | ROU | 136 | 2021–2024 | 1–6 | 14.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,515 | 100.5 | -0.44 | -2.29 | 0.785 | 45.2% | — | +72 | — | 23.5% | -1.47 | 1–2 (33%) | 0–3 (0%) | 96.3 | -1.43 |
| 2400 | Gabriela Mosca | ARG | — | 1985–1991 | 4–14 | 22.2% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,507 | 97.4 | — | — | — | — | +45 | +43 | — | 32.6% | -1.95 | 1–6 (14%) | 1–0 | — | +5.33 |