WTA Career Stats: Compare Players, Titles & Rankings
Compare WTA singles careers by results, titles, peak ranking, Elo, and performance. Filter players by country, activity, and recorded results.
Explore these records
Use the filters to narrow the table. Select a column heading to sort; select it again to reverse the order.
Elo updated: Oct 18, 2026 7:46 UTC. Advanced metrics updated: Oct 18, 2026 7:48 UTC.
| # | Player | Country | Peak Rank | Years | W-L | Win % | Titles | GS Titles, sorted ascending | WTA 1000 Titles | Peak Elo | P+ | Serve+ | Return+ | PD | TPW% | Hard Elo | Clay Elo | Grass Elo | Set Win % | Set Margin | Dec. Set | Tiebreaks | Pressure+ | Schedule |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | Virginia Rice | USA | — | 1968–1968 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | +6.00 |
| 202 | Virginia Humphreys Davies | GBR | — | 1991–1992 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.25 | — | — | — | +9.50 |
| 203 | Virginia Caceres | PER | — | 1968–1968 | 12–17 | 41.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,543 | 99.6 | — | — | — | — | — | -19 | — | 42.2% | -0.78 | 5–5 (50%) | — | — | +1.07 |
| 204 | Virginia Brown | USA | — | 1968–1973 | 2–2 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,531 | 100.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 40.0% | -1.70 | 2–0 | 1–0 | — | -8.00 |
| 205 | Virag Nemeth | HUN | 130 | 2002–2004 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 14.3% | -2.29 | 0–1 | 0–1 | — | -5.33 |
| 206 | Virag Csurgo | HUN | — | 1995–1998 | 2–7 | 22.2% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,518 | 102.1 | — | — | — | — | +37 | — | — | 30.0% | -1.80 | 0–2 | 1–0 | — | +0.33 |
| 207 | Violette Huck | FRA | 213 | 2008–2008 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.7 | -4.07 | -0.59 | 0.751 | 43.7% | — | — | — | 33.3% | -2.33 | 0–1 | — | — | +9.00 |
| 208 | Vilmarie Castellvi | PUR | 125 | 2004–2005 | 2–7 | 22.2% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,501 | 96.7 | — | — | — | — | +24 | — | — | 26.3% | -1.68 | 0–1 | — | — | +4.44 |
| 209 | Villagrante | — | — | 1978–1978 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 210 | Vilja Tamusz | USA | — | 1969–1970 | 2–3 | 40.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,501 | 96.9 | — | — | — | — | — | +4 | — | 36.4% | -1.27 | 1–0 | — | — | +11.20 |
| 211 | Viky Nunez Fuentes | COL | — | 2007–2009 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.1 | -3.95 | -0.67 | 0.546 | 38.2% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.17 | — | 0–1 | — | +11.67 |
| 212 | Viktoriya Tomova | BUL | 46 | 2017–2026 | 54–105 | 34.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,763 | 118.8 | -3.06 | -0.02 | 0.896 | 47.5% | -46 | +14 | +29 | 38.0% | -0.95 | 18–33 (35%) | 19–22 (46%) | 93.9 | -0.48 |
| 213 | Viktoriya Kutuzova | UKR | 76 | 2003–2011 | 21–41 | 33.9% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,618 | 115.2 | -1.41 | -0.14 | 0.918 | 48.1% | -21 | +57 | — | 36.2% | -0.94 | 3–10 (23%) | 4–4 (50%) | 94.2 | -0.54 |
| 214 | Viktoria Morvayova | SVK | 288 | 2025–2026 | 1–3 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,554 | 108.5 | +0.11 | -0.91 | 0.966 | 48.9% | — | — | — | 25.0% | -0.75 | — | 0–2 | — | +5.50 |
| 215 | Viktoria Hruncakova | SVK | 43 | 2017–2023 | 55–74 | 42.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,745 | 121.3 | -0.20 | -2.19 | 0.895 | 47.7% | +13 | -3 | -12 | 41.7% | -0.68 | 20–14 (59%) | 18–22 (45%) | 102.6 | -0.23 |
| 216 | Vija Vuskalns | USA | — | 1968–1968 | 3–7 | 30.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 96.7 | — | — | — | — | — | +23 | +11 | 33.3% | -1.62 | 0–1 | — | — | +1.10 |
| 217 | Victoria Rogers | USA | — | 1968–1969 | 40–25 | 61.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,739 | 118.2 | — | — | — | — | -193 | -131 | +102 | 59.6% | +0.62 | 9–7 (56%) | — | — | -2.95 |
| 218 | Victoria Rodriguez | MEX | 216 | 2016–2025 | 1–8 | 11.1% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.9 | -1.38 | -1.01 | 0.734 | 42.7% | -2 | — | — | 20.0% | -2.50 | 0–2 | 1–3 (25%) | — | +0.67 |
| 219 | Victoria Luiza Barros | BRA | — | 2025–2026 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.0 | -1.00 | -1.27 | 0.810 | 45.6% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.75 | — | — | — | +20.50 |
| 220 | Victoria Larriere | FRA | 172 | 2011–2012 | 2–2 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,535 | 99.7 | -1.36 | +0.18 | 0.850 | 46.0% | +26 | — | — | 44.4% | -1.11 | 1–0 | — | — | +1.75 |
| 221 | Victoria Ketelsen | USA | — | 1968–1968 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | +5.00 |
| 222 | Victoria Kamenskaya | RUS | 182 | 2017–2017 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,522 | 104.4 | +4.45 | +3.90 | 0.936 | 48.4% | — | — | — | 33.3% | -0.33 | 0–1 | — | — | -29.00 |
| 223 | Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | AND | 89 | 2021–2026 | 9–22 | 29.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,720 | 116.3 | -2.54 | -1.60 | 0.823 | 45.9% | +5 | +31 | — | 32.9% | -1.29 | 3–5 (38%) | 3–6 (33%) | 98.8 | +0.87 |
| 224 | Victoria Duval | USA | 87 | 2012–2018 | 6–14 | 30.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,552 | 106.6 | -1.33 | -1.21 | 0.822 | 45.9% | +8 | — | +76 | 34.0% | -1.26 | 3–4 (43%) | 2–1 (67%) | 101.2 | -4.20 |
| 225 | Victoria Corrales | USA | — | 1982–1982 | 2–1 | 66.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,533 | 100.4 | — | — | — | — | +70 | — | — | 66.7% | +0.67 | — | — | — | +15.33 |
| 226 | Vicky Smouse | USA | — | 1969–1972 | 3–14 | 17.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,501 | 91.6 | — | — | — | — | +42 | — | — | 22.2% | -2.16 | 0–2 | 1–0 | — | +7.71 |
| 227 | Vicky Schofield | GBR | — | 1970–1970 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | -24.00 |
| 228 | Vicky Oosthuizen | RSA | — | 1969–1973 | 1–6 | 14.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,512 | 97.8 | — | — | — | — | +40 | — | — | 25.0% | -1.94 | 0–2 | — | — | -1.00 |
| 229 | Vicky Martin | RSA | — | 1981–1981 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | +9.00 |
| 230 | Vicky Maes | BEL | — | 1993–1993 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -1.67 | 0–1 | — | — | +7.00 |
| 231 | Vicky Kiyomura | USA | — | 1974–1974 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | +1.00 |
| 232 | Vicky Berner | CAN | — | 1968–1973 | 13–40 | 24.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,536 | 105.5 | — | — | — | — | +21 | +12 | +22 | 29.3% | -1.57 | 2–8 (20%) | 1–3 (25%) | 93.4 | +0.62 |
| 233 | Vicki Marler | AUS | — | 1982–1985 | 6–10 | 37.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,535 | 97.8 | — | — | — | — | — | -7 | — | 38.2% | -1.03 | 1–1 | 1–0 | — | +2.31 |
| 234 | Vicki Jensen | USA | — | 1970–1974 | 6–4 | 60.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,557 | 102.6 | — | — | — | — | +69 | — | — | 52.6% | -0.11 | 1–0 | — | — | +23.10 |
| 235 | Vickie Shields | USA | — | 1980–1980 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | — | — | +34.00 |
| 236 | Vicki Abels | GBR | — | 1978–1978 | 0–6 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 88.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.40 | — | 0–1 | — | +2.00 |
| 237 | V Hutcheon | GBR | — | 1978–1978 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | — | — | +10.00 |
| 238 | V Hedin Anderssen | — | — | 1981–1981 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 94.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -6.00 | — | — | — | +16.00 |
| 239 | V Hansson | — | — | 1981–1981 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 100.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 50.0% | +0.25 | — | — | — | +22.50 |
| 240 | V Giugi | BRA | — | 1973–1973 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 103.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -1.00 | 0–1 | — | — | -4.00 |
| 241 | V Fraayenhoven | GBR | — | 1971–1971 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,527 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | +3.00 |
| 242 | V E Whitney | GBR | — | 1975–1975 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 94.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -6.00 | — | — | — | -3.00 |
| 243 | Vesna Dolonc | SRB | 84 | 2007–2014 | 23–40 | 36.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,579 | 117.9 | -1.75 | -0.40 | 0.931 | 48.7% | -3 | +51 | +29 | 39.2% | -0.70 | 10–12 (45%) | 2–4 (33%) | 98.6 | +0.76 |
| 244 | Veronika Podrez | UKR | 124 | 2026–2026 | 4–2 | 66.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,644 | 111.0 | -1.47 | +2.85 | 1.039 | 50.9% | — | +50 | — | 58.3% | +0.42 | 1–1 | 1–0 | — | -5.80 |
| 245 | Veronika Koch | GER | — | 1968–1972 | 1–5 | 16.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 101.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 35.3% | -1.47 | 1–4 (20%) | — | — | +14.50 |
| 246 | Veronika Kapshay | UKR | 227 | 2013–2013 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.7 | -1.66 | -1.39 | 0.647 | 39.9% | — | — | — | 33.3% | -3.67 | 0–1 | 1–0 | — | +16.00 |
| 247 | Veronika Erjavec | SLO | 84 | 2025–2026 | 2–11 | 15.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,698 | 107.3 | -2.29 | -2.70 | 0.722 | 43.2% | -116 | — | — | 22.6% | -1.80 | 2–3 (40%) | 0–4 (0%) | 97.3 | -3.62 |
| 248 | Veronika Chvojkova | CZE | 250 | 2008–2008 | 1–2 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,515 | 98.3 | -0.89 | -1.99 | 0.909 | 47.6% | — | +37 | — | 42.9% | -1.28 | 0–1 | — | — | +5.00 |
| 249 | Veronika Buche | AUT | — | 1972–1976 | 2–6 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,515 | 95.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 29.4% | -1.53 | 0–1 | — | — | +18.38 |
| 250 | Veronika Birioukova | USA | — | 1974–1974 | 4–1 | 80.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,572 | 113.7 | — | — | — | — | — | +34 | — | 81.8% | +2.36 | 0–1 | 1–0 | — | +10.40 |
| 251 | Veronica Stele | ARG | — | 1995–1995 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -1.33 | 0–1 | — | — | +17.00 |
| 252 | Veronica Platz | ARG | — | 1986–1986 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | — | — | +17.00 |
| 253 | Veronica Mandel | VEN | — | 1970–1970 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.50 | — | — | — | +20.00 |
| 254 | Veronica Cepede Royg | PAR | 73 | 2012–2021 | 26–44 | 37.1% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,690 | 114.4 | -0.91 | -0.24 | 0.959 | 49.1% | -29 | +20 | +93 | 40.5% | -0.62 | 12–18 (40%) | 9–8 (53%) | 99.7 | +1.64 |
| 255 | Vera Roberts | GBR | — | 1968–1968 | 4–9 | 30.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,515 | 98.2 | — | — | — | — | — | +33 | 0 | 30.8% | -1.38 | 0–2 | — | — | -1.08 |
| 256 | Vera Rado | ROU | — | 1968–1968 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | +6.00 |
| 257 | Vera Lucia Giugni | BRA | — | 1968–1981 | 6–6 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,547 | 100.2 | — | — | — | — | — | +24 | — | 46.2% | -0.46 | 2–0 | — | — | +8.00 |
| 258 | Vera Lapko | BLR | 60 | 2016–2021 | 22–29 | 43.1% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,701 | 122.7 | -0.46 | -0.84 | 0.969 | 49.4% | +4 | +33 | -42 | 48.2% | -0.21 | 9–11 (45%) | 5–5 (50%) | 99.4 | +3.41 |
| 259 | Vera Komar | CAN | — | 1973–1977 | 4–10 | 28.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 92.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | +97 | 26.7% | -1.87 | 2–0 | — | — | +11.43 |
| 260 | Vendula Valdmannova | CZE | 147 | 2026–2026 | 1–2 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,625 | 104.0 | -3.02 | -1.48 | 0.894 | 46.8% | +18 | — | — | 28.6% | -1.43 | 1–0 | — | — | +7.67 |
| 261 | V Duday | HUN | — | 1970–1970 | 1–2 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.1 | — | — | — | — | — | +8 | — | 50.0% | -0.25 | — | — | — | +24.00 |
| 262 | V Culp | USA | — | 1972–1972 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 93.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -6.00 | — | — | — | +20.00 |
| 263 | V Chapman | GBR | — | 1968–1968 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.50 | — | — | — | +6.00 |
| 264 | V Cawley | GBR | — | 1973–1973 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -1.67 | 0–1 | — | — | +6.00 |
| 265 | V Cantenot | FRA | — | 1970–1970 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | +18.00 |
| 266 | V Brown | GBR | — | 1978–1979 | 1–2 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 103.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -1.33 | — | — | — | -2.33 |
| 267 | V Braun | GBR | — | 1975–1975 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 91.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | +14.50 |
| 268 | Vasilisa Bardina | RUS | 48 | 2006–2008 | 11–23 | 32.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,582 | 107.0 | -2.54 | -1.69 | 0.835 | 45.9% | +89 | +12 | +39 | 33.3% | -1.51 | 4–3 (57%) | 1–3 (25%) | 98.6 | +2.76 |
| 269 | Varvara Lepchenko | USA | 19 | 2001–2026 | 156–221 | 41.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,802 | 125.9 | -0.15 | -1.10 | 0.933 | 48.5% | -13 | +21 | -156 | 43.8% | -0.47 | 60–82 (42%) | 58–52 (53%) | 102.1 | +0.08 |
| 270 | Varvara Gracheva | FRA | 39 | 2019–2026 | 82–117 | 41.2% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,834 | 132.0 | -1.41 | -1.26 | 0.910 | 48.1% | +3 | -42 | -59 | 42.3% | -0.58 | 35–34 (51%) | 19–24 (44%) | 102.7 | -1.07 |
| 271 | Varvara Flink | RUS | 122 | 2012–2020 | 5–13 | 27.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,594 | 102.0 | -1.65 | -2.01 | 0.820 | 45.6% | -11 | — | — | 26.5% | -1.53 | 1–1 | 0–2 | — | +1.44 |
| 272 | Varatchaya Wongteanchai | THA | 200 | 2010–2017 | 1–5 | 16.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,536 | 100.0 | +0.35 | -0.48 | 0.869 | 46.7% | — | — | — | 28.6% | -1.43 | 0–2 | 0–1 | — | -4.00 |
| 273 | Vanessa Webb | CAN | 107 | 1992–2003 | 8–25 | 24.2% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 103.1 | — | — | — | — | +15 | — | — | 28.0% | -1.40 | 4–7 (36%) | 2–4 (33%) | 97.8 | +3.33 |
| 274 | Vanessa Menga | BRA | 163 | 1991–2000 | 3–6 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,512 | 93.1 | — | — | — | — | — | +37 | — | 38.1% | -1.91 | 1–2 (33%) | 1–0 | — | +6.11 |
| 275 | Vanessa Henke | GER | — | 2000–2006 | 5–9 | 35.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,547 | 110.9 | -3.17 | +0.49 | 0.738 | 44.1% | +10 | +48 | — | 35.5% | -1.06 | 2–1 (67%) | 0–1 | — | -2.00 |
| 276 | Vanesa Krauth | ARG | 223 | 2001–2001 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | +12.00 |
| 277 | Van Der Weck | GER | — | 1980–1980 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | +18.00 |
| 278 | Vanda Lukacs | HUN | 369 | 2011–2013 | 1–3 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.7 | -1.55 | -1.24 | 0.839 | 45.6% | — | — | — | 25.0% | -2.13 | — | — | — | +9.00 |
| 279 | Valeriya Strakhova | UKR | 231 | 2016–2025 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,517 | 93.6 | -0.51 | -1.35 | 0.736 | 42.3% | — | — | — | 20.0% | -2.40 | 0–1 | — | — | +11.50 |
| 280 | Valeriya Solovyeva | RUS | 163 | 2011–2016 | 3–6 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,547 | 108.4 | +0.10 | -0.18 | 0.880 | 47.2% | +22 | +37 | — | 35.0% | -1.00 | 1–1 | 1–0 | — | +0.44 |
| 281 | Valeriya Olyanovskaya | RUS | — | 2021–2021 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.2 | -0.36 | +1.49 | 0.706 | 42.7% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.50 | — | — | — | +11.00 |
| 282 | Valeriia Olianovskaia | RUS | — | 2021–2021 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.0 | -0.36 | +1.49 | 0.706 | 42.8% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.50 | — | — | — | +27.00 |
| 283 | Valerie Tetreault | CAN | 112 | 2006–2010 | 4–9 | 30.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,514 | 108.1 | -0.97 | -1.93 | 0.797 | 45.7% | +8 | — | — | 34.5% | -1.10 | 1–2 (33%) | 0–2 | — | -0.69 |
| 284 | Valerie Scott | GBR | — | 1971–1971 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | +1.00 |
| 285 | Valerie Leiper | GBR | — | 1971–1978 | 2–5 | 28.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 94.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 29.4% | -1.71 | 2–1 (67%) | — | — | +9.57 |
| 286 | Valerie Glozman | USA | — | 2025–2025 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 101.0 | -1.52 | -3.09 | 0.730 | 42.3% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | — | — | +5.00 |
| 287 | Valerie Franta | USA | — | 1976–1976 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | 0–1 | — | +31.67 |
| 288 | Valerie Forbes | RSA | — | 1968–1969 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 20.0% | -1.40 | 0–1 | — | — | +4.00 |
| 289 | Valerie Caulley | AUS | — | 1968–1973 | 2–8 | 20.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 89.4 | — | — | — | — | — | +43 | — | 21.1% | -2.63 | 1–2 (33%) | — | — | +13.63 |
| 290 | Valerie Block | USA | — | 1980–1980 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | +7.00 |
| 291 | Valerie Batut | FRA | — | 1990–1991 | 1–2 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,519 | 102.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 28.6% | -2.14 | 1–0 | — | — | -9.67 |
| 292 | Valeria Savinykh | RUS | 99 | 2011–2023 | 10–21 | 32.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,545 | 98.5 | -1.75 | -1.83 | 0.824 | 45.9% | +26 | +37 | — | 37.0% | -1.37 | 4–7 (36%) | 5–2 (71%) | 101.5 | +2.19 |
| 293 | Valeria Kuzmenko | URS | — | 1968–1968 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | +14.00 |
| 294 | Valeria Balaj | ROU | — | 1970–1974 | 1–2 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 37.5% | -1.75 | 1–1 | — | — | +21.33 |
| 295 | Valeria Balai | ROU | — | 1971–1971 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | +45.00 |
| 296 | Valentyna Ivakhnenko | RUS | 167 | 2012–2019 | 3–6 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,526 | 97.5 | -2.15 | -0.26 | 0.940 | 48.4% | — | +107 | — | 40.0% | -0.85 | 0–2 | 1–2 (33%) | — | +9.33 |
| 297 | Valentini Grammatikopoulou | GRE | 143 | 2017–2026 | 2–15 | 11.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,614 | 101.0 | -3.38 | -1.11 | 0.806 | 44.8% | -12 | +21 | — | 20.5% | -2.00 | 1–4 (20%) | 0–4 (0%) | 92.3 | +2.12 |
| 298 | Valentina Steiner | GER | 363 | 2025–2026 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,534 | 101.8 | -0.60 | -0.99 | 0.938 | 48.7% | — | — | — | 20.0% | -1.60 | 0–1 | 0–1 | — | +14.00 |
| 299 | Valentina Sassi | ITA | 144 | 2001–2006 | 0–4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 93.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 11.1% | -3.22 | 0–1 | 1–0 | — | +0.50 |
| 300 | Valentina Petrova | URS | — | 1969–1970 | 1–3 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 36.4% | -1.01 | 1–2 (33%) | — | — | +5.75 |
| 301 | Valentina Mediorreal Arias | COL | 784 | 2024–2026 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 92.5 | -1.06 | -0.92 | 0.680 | 42.3% | — | — | — | 14.3% | -3.57 | 0–1 | 1–0 | — | +4.33 |
| 302 | Valentina Ivanov | NZL | 420 | 2020–2020 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,515 | 96.2 | +1.22 | -0.45 | 0.593 | 43.2% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.50 | — | — | — | +7.00 |
| 303 | Valda Lake | GBR | — | 1987–1993 | 5–19 | 20.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,539 | 91.1 | — | — | — | — | +60 | — | +29 | 28.1% | -1.86 | 3–6 (33%) | 4–1 (80%) | 99.5 | +5.96 |
| 304 | Vajda | HUN | — | 1970–1970 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 100.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 50.0% | +0.25 | — | — | — | +18.50 |
| 305 | Vaishnavi Adkar | IND | 361 | 2025–2025 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | -7.00 |
| 306 | V Adams | GBR | — | 1981–1981 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 90.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | +4.33 |
| 307 | Ute Strakerjahn | GER | — | 1980–1983 | 2–8 | 20.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 90.6 | — | — | — | — | — | +54 | — | 19.0% | -2.43 | 1–0 | — | — | +10.00 |
| 308 | Uta Lippold | GER | — | 1977–1982 | 3–10 | 23.1% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,508 | 97.1 | — | — | — | — | — | +30 | — | 25.0% | -1.97 | 1–1 | 0–2 | — | +9.08 |
| 309 | Uta Kogli | URS | — | 1970–1970 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | -5.00 |
| 310 | Usue Maitane Arconada | USA | 130 | 2016–2021 | 1–7 | 12.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,596 | 101.8 | -2.03 | -1.30 | 0.762 | 43.6% | +8 | — | — | 26.3% | -1.74 | 0–3 (0%) | 1–1 | — | +3.25 |
| 311 | Uschi Ulrich | AUT | — | 1976–1980 | 2–5 | 28.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 102.5 | — | — | — | — | — | +7 | — | 33.3% | -0.74 | 0–1 | 0–2 | — | +9.86 |
| 312 | Urszula Radwanska | POL | 29 | 2006–2021 | 100–131 | 43.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,746 | 127.6 | -1.98 | +0.73 | 0.940 | 48.6% | +7 | -111 | +29 | 43.8% | -0.43 | 31–31 (50%) | 25–20 (56%) | 106.1 | -0.65 |
| 313 | Ursula Knubel | GER | — | 1976–1978 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 93.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | +27.50 |
| 314 | Una Vakino | RSA | — | 1971–1971 | 2–2 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,514 | 103.7 | — | — | — | — | +67 | — | — | 40.0% | -0.70 | 2–0 | 0–1 | — | +8.00 |
| 315 | Una Keyes | USA | — | 1969–1970 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 92.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.83 | — | — | — | -5.33 |
| 316 | Ulrikke Eikeri | NOR | 206 | 2020–2023 | 2–9 | 18.2% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,520 | 96.1 | -3.03 | -1.23 | 0.707 | 42.2% | — | +20 | — | 9.5% | -3.19 | 1–0 | — | — | -0.82 |
| 317 | Ulrike Priller | AUT | — | 1990–1991 | 1–4 | 20.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,523 | 95.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 25.0% | -2.67 | 1–1 | 1–0 | — | +0.80 |
| 318 | Ulla Sandulf | SWE | — | 1968–1972 | 5–22 | 18.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 90.6 | — | — | — | — | — | -30 | — | 21.6% | -1.94 | 2–3 (40%) | 0–1 | — | +7.23 |
| 319 | Ulla Pontoppidan | DEN | — | 1968–1968 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | +12.00 |
| 320 | Tzu-Ting Weng | TPE | 232 | 1993–1996 | 1–4 | 20.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 93.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 27.3% | -2.64 | 0–1 | 2–0 | — | +7.20 |
| 321 | Tzipora Obziler | ISR | 75 | 1998–2009 | 34–50 | 40.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,629 | 116.0 | -1.89 | -2.96 | 0.804 | 45.4% | +41 | -134 | — | 44.1% | -0.53 | 9–20 (31%) | 8–4 (67%) | 96.7 | +1.63 |
| 322 | Tyra Caterina Grant | ITA | 141 | 2025–2026 | 3–5 | 37.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,678 | 113.0 | +1.22 | -0.59 | 1.027 | 50.6% | — | +83 | — | 42.1% | -0.16 | 1–2 (33%) | 0–1 | — | +7.88 |
| 323 | T Young | RSA | — | 1972–1972 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 93.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -6.00 | — | — | — | +8.00 |
| 324 | Tup Singer | NZL | — | 1969–1969 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | +28.00 |
| 325 | Tup Singer | NZL | — | 1980–1980 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,515 | 98.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 40.0% | -1.20 | 1–0 | — | — | +5.00 |
| 326 | Tuppy Dougherty | USA | — | 1969–1969 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | -12.00 |
| 327 | Tudose | ROU | — | 1968–1968 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | +8.00 |
| 328 | T Turberville | GBR | — | 1977–1977 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | +18.00 |
| 329 | T Taranova | URS | — | 1969–1972 | 2–3 | 40.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,522 | 103.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 44.4% | -0.78 | 1–0 | — | — | +8.60 |
| 330 | Truner | — | — | 1972–1972 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | +6.00 |
| 331 | Trudi Musgrave | AUS | 207 | 1996–2006 | 1–6 | 14.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,501 | 95.2 | -0.32 | -0.23 | 0.840 | 47.3% | — | — | — | 23.5% | -1.82 | 1–2 (33%) | — | — | +8.00 |
| 332 | Trude Schoenberger | — | — | 1968–1972 | 2–6 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 92.3 | — | — | — | — | — | -4 | — | 25.0% | -1.94 | — | — | — | +14.25 |
| 333 | Trish Mcclenaughan | AUS | — | 1970–1976 | 6–15 | 28.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,539 | 104.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | +57 | 34.0% | -1.38 | 3–5 (38%) | — | — | +4.10 |
| 334 | Trisha Whitbourne | NZL | — | 1980–1980 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | +2.00 |
| 335 | Trampenau | KEN | — | 1982–1982 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | +6.00 |
| 336 | Tracy Macnair | USA | — | 1970–1970 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.50 | — | — | — | +21.00 |
| 337 | Tracy Houk | USA | — | 1980–1980 | 4–7 | 36.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 102.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 42.9% | -0.10 | 0–1 | 1–0 | — | +1.09 |
| 338 | Tracy Almeda Singian | USA | — | 1999–2001 | 2–7 | 22.2% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,527 | 108.8 | — | — | — | — | — | +51 | — | 25.0% | -2.40 | 1–1 | — | — | -8.22 |
| 339 | Tracie Blumentritt | USA | — | 1983–1983 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | +8.00 |
| 340 | Tracey Morton Rodgers | AUS | — | 1985–1993 | 2–18 | 10.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.2 | — | — | — | — | +76 | — | — | 23.4% | -1.66 | 0–7 (0%) | 1–2 (33%) | — | +7.50 |
| 341 | Tracey King | NZL | — | 1987–1987 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | +19.00 |
| 342 | T Pauley | AUS | — | 1974–1974 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 93.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -6.00 | — | — | — | +2.00 |
| 343 | Tova Epstein | ISR | — | 1969–1972 | 2–4 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 97.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -2.17 | — | — | — | -8.83 |
| 344 | Totta Zehden | GER | — | 1971–1971 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | +34.00 |
| 345 | Toth | HUN | — | 1970–1970 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -0.67 | 0–1 | — | — | +14.00 |
| 346 | Toshiko Sade | JPN | — | 1973–1975 | 0–7 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 94.3 | — | — | — | — | — | +20 | — | 17.6% | -3.06 | 0–3 (0%) | 2–0 | — | +1.57 |
| 347 | Tornado Alicia Black | USA | 404 | 2014–2014 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.6 | -2.86 | -1.11 | 0.746 | 42.6% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | — | — | -9.00 |
| 348 | Toni Reed | USA | — | 1980–1980 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,515 | 98.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 50.0% | -0.75 | — | — | — | +3.00 |
| 349 | Toni Novack | USA | — | 1968–1975 | 5–11 | 31.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,504 | 94.3 | — | — | — | — | — | +3 | — | 32.4% | -1.91 | 1–3 (25%) | — | — | +7.19 |
| 350 | Toni Moss | USA | — | 1976–1977 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | +16.50 |
| 351 | Tomoko Yonemura | JPN | 148 | 2005–2010 | 0–4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 92.8 | -2.40 | -1.59 | 0.690 | 40.6% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.38 | — | 0–1 | — | +11.75 |
| 352 | Tomoko Hirokawa | JPN | — | 1974–1974 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | -8.00 |
| 353 | Tomcsanyi | HUN | — | 1970–1970 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | +25.00 |
| 354 | T Jwara | RSA | — | 1975–1975 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 355 | Titia Wilmink | NED | — | 1989–1989 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | +22.00 |
| 356 | Tish Adams | USA | — | 1968–1972 | 10–20 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,503 | 89.8 | — | — | — | — | — | +3 | +27 | 25.5% | -2.01 | 3–0 (100%) | — | — | +5.86 |
| 357 | Tisha Boshoff | RSA | — | 1972–1972 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,518 | 99.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 40.0% | -1.20 | 1–0 | — | — | -0.50 |
| 358 | Ting (sr) Li | CHN | 136 | 2000–2006 | 8–13 | 38.1% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,564 | 109.5 | -1.44 | -2.00 | 0.622 | 41.3% | +6 | — | — | 41.7% | -0.62 | 2–4 (33%) | 1–3 (25%) | 97.5 | +1.52 |
| 359 | Tine Scheuer Larsen | DEN | — | 1984–1991 | 73–92 | 44.2% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,726 | 129.7 | — | — | — | — | -35 | +37 | -3 | 46.8% | -0.12 | 13–26 (33%) | 8–13 (38%) | 89.7 | +1.01 |
| 360 | Tina Schiechtl | AUT | 230 | 2003–2009 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.5 | +0.91 | +0.26 | 0.428 | 34.6% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.83 | — | — | — | -10.33 |
| 361 | Tina Sawyer | GBR | — | 1978–1981 | 2–3 | 40.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,519 | 97.9 | — | — | — | — | — | +32 | — | 45.5% | -0.36 | 0–1 | 1–0 | — | +2.40 |
| 362 | Tina Olsen | USA | — | 1974–1974 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 102.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 50.0% | +0.75 | — | — | — | +31.00 |
| 363 | Tina Mccall | USA | — | 1981–1981 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | +5.00 |
| 364 | Tina Lyman | USA | — | 1968–1970 | 12–12 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,586 | 111.7 | — | — | — | — | — | +29 | -16 | 52.8% | +0.53 | 1–4 (20%) | — | — | -2.42 |
| 365 | Tina Krizan | SLO | 95 | 1992–2000 | 17–38 | 30.9% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,577 | 111.6 | — | — | — | — | +41 | -28 | +46 | 34.7% | -1.15 | 5–9 (36%) | 5–7 (42%) | 98.4 | -0.55 |
| 366 | Tina Hergold | SLO | 157 | 2000–2000 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 99.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 50.0% | 0.00 | 1–1 | — | — | +12.00 |
| 367 | Tina Heath | GBR | — | 1978–1981 | 4–8 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 91.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 32.1% | -1.46 | 3–1 (75%) | 0–1 | — | +4.08 |
| 368 | Tiiu Soome | EST | — | 1968–1972 | 1–5 | 16.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,506 | 97.7 | — | — | — | — | — | +4 | — | 15.4% | -2.08 | 1–0 | — | — | +3.33 |
| 369 | Tiffany Welford | AUS | 276 | 2003–2005 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 101.6 | -0.60 | -0.67 | 0.970 | 48.9% | — | — | — | 14.3% | -2.00 | 0–1 | — | — | -7.33 |
| 370 | Tiffany Dabek | USA | 170 | 2001–2005 | 0–4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 92.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.88 | — | — | — | +8.75 |
| 371 | T Hughes | GBR | — | 1972–1972 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -6.00 | — | — | — | -19.00 |
| 372 | Thomson | GER | — | 1976–1976 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 373 | Thompson | — | — | 1979–1979 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.50 | — | — | — | +43.00 |
| 374 | Theresa Van Haren | AUS | — | 1970–1970 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | +27.00 |
| 375 | Theresa Logar | USA | 529 | 2003–2003 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.6 | -1.34 | -0.64 | 0.547 | 39.4% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | — | — | +20.00 |
| 376 | Theresa Kleynhans | RSA | — | 1981–1981 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | +13.00 |
| 377 | Theodora Booker | CAN | — | 1968–1968 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -2.33 | 0–1 | — | — | +5.00 |
| 378 | Themis Zambrzycki | BRA | — | 1989–1990 | 0–4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 93.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 11.1% | -2.56 | 0–1 | 0–1 | — | +16.00 |
| 379 | Thea Frodin | USA | — | 2026–2026 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 108.4 | -0.73 | +5.40 | 0.569 | 40.5% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | -15.00 |
| 380 | Thasaporn Naklo | THA | 332 | 2024–2025 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.7 | -0.64 | -0.05 | 0.604 | 38.3% | — | — | — | 14.3% | -3.71 | 0–1 | — | — | +4.67 |
| 381 | T Greenwood | GBR | — | 1981–1981 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 94.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.75 | — | — | — | +1.00 |
| 382 | T Gould | GBR | — | 1981–1981 | 1–2 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 100.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -0.17 | — | 0–1 | — | +6.67 |
| 383 | T Fronin | GBR | — | 1975–1975 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -6.00 | — | — | — | -8.00 |
| 384 | Tetyana Arefyeva | UKR | 241 | 2011–2013 | 1–4 | 20.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.0 | -1.50 | -1.52 | 0.848 | 46.5% | +30 | — | — | 18.2% | -1.27 | 1–0 | 0–1 | — | +8.20 |
| 385 | Tetiana Luzhanska | USA | 131 | 2011–2012 | 2–4 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,519 | 100.3 | -0.49 | -1.49 | 0.872 | 46.9% | +28 | — | — | 33.3% | -1.07 | 2–1 (67%) | 1–1 | — | +8.67 |
| 386 | Tess Sugnaux | SUI | 413 | 2019–2021 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 92.0 | +0.23 | -2.76 | 0.474 | 37.6% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.25 | — | — | — | +12.50 |
| 387 | Tessa Price | RSA | 101 | 1992–1995 | 8–24 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 103.6 | — | — | — | — | +16 | — | +50 | 31.4% | -1.10 | 2–6 (25%) | 4–1 (80%) | 98.9 | +0.13 |
| 388 | Tessa Johanna Brockmann | GER | 254 | 2026–2026 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,514 | 97.4 | -3.66 | -4.73 | 0.650 | 40.0% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | +9.00 |
| 389 | Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | FRA | 139 | 2015–2023 | 0–6 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 94.5 | -1.76 | -1.30 | 0.739 | 42.8% | — | — | — | 14.3% | -2.21 | 0–2 | 0–1 | — | +10.00 |
| 390 | Teryn Ashley | USA | 95 | 2003–2004 | 2–12 | 14.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 102.0 | -1.21 | -1.25 | 0.714 | 43.2% | -1 | +99 | — | 25.7% | -1.77 | 2–5 (29%) | 2–2 (50%) | 98.5 | +2.14 |
| 391 | Terry Thomas | USA | — | 1969–1969 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,514 | 97.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 40.0% | -1.20 | 1–0 | — | — | +10.00 |
| 392 | Terry Metcalf | USA | — | 1976–1976 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.00 | — | — | — | -14.00 |
| 393 | Terri Thomas | USA | — | 1968–1970 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 93.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | +13.00 |
| 394 | Terri Starr | USA | — | 1973–1973 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | +5.00 |
| 395 | Terri Oreilly | USA | — | 1991–1991 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,518 | 103.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 50.0% | +0.75 | — | — | — | +6.50 |
| 396 | Teri Whitlinger Jones | USA | — | 1991–1992 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | -2.50 |
| 397 | Teri Tafel | USA | — | 1971–1971 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | -13.00 |
| 398 | Teri Schwartz | USA | — | 1968–1969 | 1–2 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,514 | 98.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -1.17 | — | — | — | +8.00 |
| 399 | Terisa Viljoen | RSA | — | 1970–1974 | 1–5 | 16.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 102.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 16.7% | -2.50 | — | — | — | -10.83 |
| 400 | Tereza Valentova | CZE | 42 | 2025–2026 | 23–20 | 53.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,856 | 141.6 | +0.27 | +1.90 | 1.050 | 51.0% | -1 | -38 | -163 | 50.5% | +0.26 | 9–4 (69%) | 4–9 (31%) | 102.7 | -4.74 |