WTA Career Stats: Compare Players, Titles & Rankings
Compare WTA singles careers by results, titles, peak ranking, Elo, and performance. Filter players by country, activity, and recorded results.
Explore these records
Use the filters to narrow the table. Select a column heading to sort; select it again to reverse the order.
Elo updated: Oct 18, 2026 7:46 UTC. Advanced metrics updated: Oct 18, 2026 7:48 UTC.
| # | Player | Country | Peak Rank | Years | W-L | Win % | Titles | GS Titles, sorted descending | WTA 1000 Titles | Peak Elo | P+ | Serve+ | Return+ | PD | TPW% | Hard Elo | Clay Elo | Grass Elo | Set Win % | Set Margin | Dec. Set | Tiebreaks | Pressure+ | Schedule |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 401 | Ruien Zhang | CHN | — | 2025–2025 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 100.1 | +0.20 | -3.19 | 0.380 | 33.3% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | -7.00 |
| 402 | Sada Nahimana | BDI | 212 | 2023–2026 | 2–4 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.8 | -0.45 | -1.20 | 0.876 | 46.9% | — | +22 | — | 38.5% | -1.31 | 0–1 | — | — | +0.67 |
| 403 | Sahaja Yamalapalli | IND | 291 | 2025–2025 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,532 | 99.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 50.0% | -0.50 | — | — | — | +8.00 |
| 404 | Sakura Hosogi | JPN | 204 | 2023–2023 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,539 | 97.9 | -0.14 | -2.36 | 0.938 | 48.3% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -1.50 | — | 0–1 | — | +29.00 |
| 405 | Sapfo Sakellaridi | GRE | 347 | 2026–2026 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,515 | 99.8 | -1.28 | -0.60 | 0.964 | 48.7% | — | — | — | 33.3% | -1.00 | 0–1 | 0–1 | — | +23.00 |
| 406 | Sara Saito | JPN | 150 | 2024–2024 | 2–3 | 40.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,560 | 103.6 | +0.42 | -2.68 | 0.899 | 48.2% | +4 | — | — | 40.0% | -0.80 | — | 1–0 | — | +0.60 |
| 407 | Sayaka Ishii | JPN | 188 | 2024–2025 | 2–3 | 40.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,580 | 109.0 | +0.64 | +1.34 | 0.955 | 48.9% | +18 | — | — | 50.0% | +0.30 | 1–1 | 1–1 | — | +2.75 |
| 408 | Selena Janicijevic | FRA | 153 | 2019–2026 | 4–7 | 36.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,520 | 100.1 | -0.37 | -1.03 | 0.894 | 47.5% | — | +9 | — | 40.0% | -0.64 | 1–2 (33%) | 1–1 | — | +6.73 |
| 409 | Shilin Xu | CHN | 190 | 2014–2019 | 0–7 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.8 | -0.76 | -0.81 | 0.761 | 44.5% | — | — | — | 25.0% | -1.88 | 0–4 (0%) | 1–1 | — | +5.00 |
| 410 | Shrivalli Bhamidipaty | IND | 310 | 2025–2025 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,577 | 104.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 50.0% | +1.00 | — | 0–1 | — | +10.50 |
| 411 | Sijia Wei | CHN | 114 | 2023–2025 | 3–10 | 23.1% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,612 | 106.3 | -0.48 | -0.03 | 0.892 | 47.6% | +40 | — | — | 27.6% | -1.48 | 1–2 (33%) | 1–1 | — | -0.31 |
| 412 | Simona Waltert | SUI | 81 | 2019–2026 | 13–25 | 34.2% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,715 | 120.3 | -1.74 | -0.92 | 0.890 | 47.3% | -80 | +107 | — | 35.6% | -0.78 | 6–7 (46%) | 4–8 (33%) | 97.9 | -3.66 |
| 413 | Sinja Kraus | AUT | 75 | 2021–2026 | 7–20 | 25.9% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,770 | 116.4 | -1.79 | -1.11 | 0.865 | 46.9% | -71 | +77 | — | 27.1% | -1.60 | 3–4 (43%) | 1–4 (20%) | 96.7 | -3.07 |
| 414 | Sofia Costoulas | BEL | 134 | 2026–2026 | 2–5 | 28.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,617 | 109.5 | -0.29 | -0.23 | 0.979 | 49.5% | +29 | — | — | 38.9% | -0.33 | 1–3 (25%) | 0–2 | — | +10.57 |
| 415 | Sofia Shapatava | GEO | 186 | 2008–2016 | 4–7 | 36.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,533 | 96.4 | -0.66 | -0.04 | 0.799 | 45.2% | +30 | +54 | — | 36.0% | -1.20 | 2–1 (67%) | 0–1 | — | -1.18 |
| 416 | Sofya Lansere | RUS | 200 | 2023–2023 | 2–2 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.6 | -0.58 | +0.75 | 1.078 | 52.3% | — | — | — | 33.3% | -0.33 | — | 0–1 | — | -1.25 |
| 417 | Sohyun Park | KOR | 244 | 2018–2026 | 1–4 | 20.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,507 | 100.7 | -1.68 | -1.31 | 0.744 | 43.0% | — | — | — | 27.3% | -2.18 | 0–1 | 1–1 | — | -3.00 |
| 418 | Solana Sierra | ARG | 56 | 2024–2026 | 18–23 | 43.9% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,786 | 118.6 | -1.97 | -2.36 | 0.852 | 47.2% | -132 | +165 | +35 | 42.1% | -0.71 | 9–4 (69%) | 6–5 (55%) | 107.9 | +2.20 |
| 419 | Stacey Fung | CAN | 222 | 2023–2023 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 101.1 | -0.39 | -0.66 | 0.754 | 44.7% | — | — | — | 33.3% | -1.67 | 0–1 | — | — | -2.00 |
| 420 | Storm Hunter | AUS | 114 | 2014–2026 | 19–44 | 30.2% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,728 | 123.7 | -1.40 | -0.84 | 0.853 | 46.6% | +19 | -54 | — | 33.8% | -1.11 | 10–14 (42%) | 3–10 (23%) | 95.9 | +0.84 |
| 421 | Susan Bandecchi | SUI | 137 | 2021–2026 | 2–5 | 28.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,627 | 100.0 | +0.59 | -1.83 | 0.824 | 46.3% | — | — | — | 26.7% | -1.60 | 1–0 | 0–1 | — | -1.71 |
| 422 | Talia Gibson | AUS | 37 | 2023–2026 | 20–26 | 43.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,786 | 127.3 | +0.30 | -0.74 | 0.939 | 48.7% | +22 | -176 | -94 | 44.9% | -0.54 | 7–10 (41%) | 8–6 (57%) | 102.6 | -2.89 |
| 423 | Tara Wuerth | CRO | 205 | 2024–2025 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,623 | 98.7 | +2.01 | -1.85 | 0.480 | 35.4% | — | — | — | 20.0% | -2.00 | 0–1 | 0–1 | — | +13.50 |
| 424 | Tara Wurth | CRO | 205 | 2022–2024 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.7 | +1.10 | -1.89 | 0.597 | 39.2% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.25 | — | — | — | +5.00 |
| 425 | Tatiana Pieri | ITA | 331 | 2025–2025 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,543 | 97.7 | -0.50 | +0.44 | 1.186 | 54.3% | — | — | — | 60.0% | +1.00 | 0–1 | — | — | +4.00 |
| 426 | Tatiana Prozorova | RUS | 117 | 2023–2026 | 5–10 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,703 | 117.3 | -1.01 | -1.09 | 0.868 | 47.1% | +13 | +29 | — | 38.9% | -0.86 | 4–4 (50%) | 2–0 | — | -4.64 |
| 427 | Taylah Preston | AUS | 86 | 2022–2026 | 11–13 | 45.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,695 | 117.4 | -2.41 | +0.16 | 0.908 | 47.8% | +31 | — | — | 47.4% | -0.42 | 4–5 (44%) | 3–0 (100%) | 103.6 | -3.13 |
| 428 | Taylor Townsend | USA | 46 | 2013–2026 | 75–89 | 45.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,893 | 139.3 | +1.73 | -0.74 | 0.978 | 49.4% | +12 | -109 | — | 47.0% | -0.23 | 28–31 (47%) | 27–18 (60%) | 105.3 | -2.93 |
| 429 | Tena Lukas | CRO | 200 | 2016–2017 | 1–2 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,530 | 96.7 | -1.04 | -0.22 | 0.923 | 48.3% | — | — | — | 33.3% | -1.33 | — | — | — | +12.00 |
| 430 | Teodora Kostovic | SRB | 139 | 2025–2026 | 3–4 | 42.9% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,667 | 113.8 | +0.74 | +0.32 | 0.955 | 49.7% | -11 | — | — | 46.7% | -0.13 | 0–1 | — | — | +10.00 |
| 431 | Tereza Martincova | CZE | 40 | 2013–2026 | 70–102 | 40.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,791 | 121.3 | -1.02 | -0.43 | 0.937 | 48.7% | +7 | -119 | -11 | 42.5% | -0.44 | 31–29 (52%) | 20–33 (38%) | 96.0 | +1.22 |
| 432 | Tereza Valentova | CZE | 42 | 2025–2026 | 23–20 | 53.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,856 | 141.6 | +0.27 | +1.90 | 1.050 | 51.0% | -1 | -38 | -163 | 50.5% | +0.26 | 9–4 (69%) | 4–9 (31%) | 102.7 | -4.74 |
| 433 | Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | FRA | 139 | 2015–2023 | 0–6 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 94.5 | -1.76 | -1.30 | 0.739 | 42.8% | — | — | — | 14.3% | -2.21 | 0–2 | 0–1 | — | +10.00 |
| 434 | Tessa Johanna Brockmann | GER | 254 | 2026–2026 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,514 | 97.4 | -3.66 | -4.73 | 0.650 | 40.0% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | +9.00 |
| 435 | Thasaporn Naklo | THA | 332 | 2024–2025 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.7 | -0.64 | -0.05 | 0.604 | 38.3% | — | — | — | 14.3% | -3.71 | 0–1 | — | — | +4.67 |
| 436 | Thea Frodin | USA | — | 2026–2026 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 108.4 | -0.73 | +5.40 | 0.569 | 40.5% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | -15.00 |
| 437 | Tyra Caterina Grant | ITA | 141 | 2025–2026 | 3–5 | 37.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,678 | 113.0 | +1.22 | -0.59 | 1.027 | 50.6% | — | +83 | — | 42.1% | -0.16 | 1–2 (33%) | 0–1 | — | +7.88 |
| 438 | Urszula Radwanska | POL | 29 | 2006–2021 | 100–131 | 43.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,746 | 127.6 | -1.98 | +0.73 | 0.940 | 48.6% | +7 | -111 | +29 | 43.8% | -0.43 | 31–31 (50%) | 25–20 (56%) | 106.1 | -0.65 |
| 439 | Vaishnavi Adkar | IND | 361 | 2025–2025 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | -7.00 |
| 440 | Valentina Ivanov | NZL | 420 | 2020–2020 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,515 | 96.2 | +1.22 | -0.45 | 0.593 | 43.2% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.50 | — | — | — | +7.00 |
| 441 | Valentina Mediorreal Arias | COL | 784 | 2024–2026 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 92.5 | -1.06 | -0.92 | 0.680 | 42.3% | — | — | — | 14.3% | -3.57 | 0–1 | 1–0 | — | +4.33 |
| 442 | Valentina Steiner | GER | 363 | 2025–2026 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,534 | 101.8 | -0.60 | -0.99 | 0.938 | 48.7% | — | — | — | 20.0% | -1.60 | 0–1 | 0–1 | — | +14.00 |
| 443 | Valentini Grammatikopoulou | GRE | 143 | 2017–2026 | 2–15 | 11.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,614 | 101.0 | -3.38 | -1.11 | 0.806 | 44.8% | -12 | +21 | — | 20.5% | -2.00 | 1–4 (20%) | 0–4 (0%) | 92.3 | +2.12 |
| 444 | Valerie Glozman | USA | — | 2025–2025 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 101.0 | -1.52 | -3.09 | 0.730 | 42.3% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | — | — | +5.00 |
| 445 | Valeriya Strakhova | UKR | 231 | 2016–2025 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,517 | 93.6 | -0.51 | -1.35 | 0.736 | 42.3% | — | — | — | 20.0% | -2.40 | 0–1 | — | — | +11.50 |
| 446 | Varvara Gracheva | FRA | 39 | 2019–2026 | 82–117 | 41.2% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,834 | 132.0 | -1.41 | -1.26 | 0.910 | 48.1% | +3 | -42 | -59 | 42.3% | -0.58 | 35–34 (51%) | 19–24 (44%) | 102.7 | -1.07 |
| 447 | Varvara Lepchenko | USA | 19 | 2001–2026 | 156–221 | 41.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,802 | 125.9 | -0.15 | -1.10 | 0.933 | 48.5% | -13 | +21 | -156 | 43.8% | -0.47 | 60–82 (42%) | 58–52 (53%) | 102.1 | +0.08 |
| 448 | Vendula Valdmannova | CZE | 147 | 2026–2026 | 1–2 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,625 | 104.0 | -3.02 | -1.48 | 0.894 | 46.8% | +18 | — | — | 28.6% | -1.43 | 1–0 | — | — | +7.67 |
| 449 | Veronika Erjavec | SLO | 84 | 2025–2026 | 2–11 | 15.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,698 | 107.3 | -2.29 | -2.70 | 0.722 | 43.2% | -116 | — | — | 22.6% | -1.80 | 2–3 (40%) | 0–4 (0%) | 97.3 | -3.62 |
| 450 | Veronika Podrez | UKR | 124 | 2026–2026 | 4–2 | 66.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,644 | 111.0 | -1.47 | +2.85 | 1.039 | 50.9% | — | +50 | — | 58.3% | +0.42 | 1–1 | 1–0 | — | -5.80 |
| 451 | Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | AND | 89 | 2021–2026 | 9–22 | 29.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,720 | 116.3 | -2.54 | -1.60 | 0.823 | 45.9% | +5 | +31 | — | 32.9% | -1.29 | 3–5 (38%) | 3–6 (33%) | 98.8 | +0.87 |
| 452 | Victoria Luiza Barros | BRA | — | 2025–2026 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.0 | -1.00 | -1.27 | 0.810 | 45.6% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.75 | — | — | — | +20.50 |
| 453 | Victoria Rodriguez | MEX | 216 | 2016–2025 | 1–8 | 11.1% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.9 | -1.38 | -1.01 | 0.734 | 42.7% | -2 | — | — | 20.0% | -2.50 | 0–2 | 1–3 (25%) | — | +0.67 |
| 454 | Viktoria Hruncakova | SVK | 43 | 2017–2023 | 55–74 | 42.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,745 | 121.3 | -0.20 | -2.19 | 0.895 | 47.7% | +13 | -3 | -12 | 41.7% | -0.68 | 20–14 (59%) | 18–22 (45%) | 102.6 | -0.23 |
| 455 | Viktoria Morvayova | SVK | 288 | 2025–2026 | 1–3 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,554 | 108.5 | +0.11 | -0.91 | 0.966 | 48.9% | — | — | — | 25.0% | -0.75 | — | 0–2 | — | +5.50 |
| 456 | Viktoriya Tomova | BUL | 46 | 2017–2026 | 54–105 | 34.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,763 | 118.8 | -3.06 | -0.02 | 0.896 | 47.5% | -46 | +14 | +29 | 38.0% | -0.95 | 18–33 (35%) | 19–22 (46%) | 93.9 | -0.48 |
| 457 | Vitalia Diatchenko | RUS | 71 | 2009–2025 | 13–47 | 21.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,626 | 108.4 | -2.75 | -1.33 | 0.778 | 44.6% | +23 | +78 | +106 | 28.7% | -1.68 | 8–13 (38%) | 7–9 (44%) | 99.4 | +1.33 |
| 458 | Vittoria Paganetti | ITA | 399 | 2024–2024 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.1 | +0.83 | -3.01 | 0.812 | 44.4% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.50 | — | — | — | +22.00 |
| 459 | Vivian Wolff | USA | 231 | 2026–2026 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.6 | +0.28 | -5.05 | 0.610 | 41.5% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | 0–1 | — | 0.00 |
| 460 | Vivian Yang | NZL | — | 2025–2025 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | — | — | +10.00 |
| 461 | Wakana Sonobe | JPN | 224 | 2025–2025 | 2–3 | 40.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,567 | 114.9 | +0.03 | -0.14 | 0.897 | 47.7% | +12 | — | — | 45.5% | -0.64 | 0–1 | 0–1 | — | -1.00 |
| 462 | Weronika Ewald | POL | 359 | 2023–2023 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 94.8 | +0.25 | -0.92 | 0.570 | 38.1% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | +12.00 |
| 463 | Weronika Falkowska | POL | 240 | 2021–2022 | 1–2 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,527 | 98.3 | -0.88 | +0.63 | 1.167 | 53.4% | — | — | — | 33.3% | -0.17 | — | — | — | 0.00 |
| 464 | Whitney Osuigwe | USA | 105 | 2018–2026 | 3–17 | 15.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,575 | 105.3 | -2.28 | -1.36 | 0.753 | 43.6% | +5 | — | — | 18.6% | -2.26 | 1–2 (33%) | 1–4 (20%) | 96.8 | +5.75 |
| 465 | Wushuang Zheng | CHN | 237 | 2016–2025 | 1–5 | 16.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 92.6 | -1.42 | -1.37 | 0.732 | 43.5% | — | — | — | 23.1% | -2.38 | 0–1 | 1–0 | — | +9.00 |
| 466 | Xiaodi You | CHN | 168 | 2016–2026 | 2–14 | 12.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,557 | 106.7 | -1.05 | -0.92 | 0.805 | 44.9% | -3 | — | — | 20.0% | -2.00 | 0–3 (0%) | 1–2 (33%) | 95.2 | +2.94 |
| 467 | Xinran Sun | CHN | 418 | 2026–2026 | 2–1 | 66.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,548 | 114.9 | +0.87 | -0.50 | 1.170 | 54.1% | +31 | — | — | 66.7% | +0.83 | — | — | — | -1.00 |
| 468 | Xinxin Yao | CHN | 205 | 2024–2026 | 1–3 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,515 | 102.6 | -0.57 | -1.06 | 0.918 | 47.9% | +11 | — | — | 33.3% | -0.45 | 0–1 | 0–1 | — | +3.25 |
| 469 | Xinyu Gao | CHN | 125 | 2017–2026 | 2–9 | 18.2% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,591 | 103.6 | -0.18 | -0.86 | 0.825 | 45.7% | -17 | — | — | 28.0% | -1.72 | 0–3 (0%) | 1–1 | — | +4.09 |
| 470 | Xinyu Wang | CHN | 30 | 2018–2026 | 112–129 | 46.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,855 | 136.2 | +0.22 | -1.07 | 0.962 | 49.2% | -13 | -168 | +93 | 46.7% | -0.17 | 43–40 (52%) | 21–35 (38%) | 96.4 | +0.99 |
| 471 | Yasmine Kabbaj | MAR | 255 | 2024–2026 | 2–3 | 40.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,549 | 101.3 | -0.61 | +0.35 | 1.019 | 50.6% | — | +26 | — | 50.0% | -0.08 | 0–2 | 1–1 | — | +4.00 |
| 472 | Yasmine Mansouri | FRA | 314 | 2022–2025 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.1 | -0.43 | -3.26 | 0.460 | 36.1% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.25 | — | — | — | -3.00 |
| 473 | Ya Yi Yang | TPE | 203 | 2023–2023 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,527 | 99.3 | -0.15 | -1.47 | 0.447 | 33.7% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.50 | — | — | — | -2.00 |
| 474 | Yelyzaveta Kotliar | UKR | 355 | 2025–2026 | 1–2 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,520 | 103.2 | -2.71 | -1.12 | 0.819 | 44.7% | — | — | — | 37.5% | -1.26 | 1–1 | 0–1 | — | -3.33 |
| 475 | Yeonwoo Ku | KOR | 171 | 2023–2026 | 1–3 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,529 | 102.8 | -0.64 | -0.59 | 0.859 | 46.9% | — | — | — | 33.3% | -1.11 | 0–1 | 0–1 | — | -1.00 |
| 476 | Ye-Xin Ma | CHN | 161 | 2023–2026 | 3–7 | 30.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,590 | 106.1 | -1.36 | -0.61 | 0.872 | 46.9% | +31 | — | — | 34.8% | -1.13 | 1–2 (33%) | 2–1 (67%) | 100.2 | -0.60 |
| 477 | Yihan Qu | CHN | — | 2026–2026 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 103.0 | -0.84 | -2.93 | 0.840 | 46.7% | — | — | — | 33.3% | -1.67 | 0–1 | 1–0 | — | +8.00 |
| 478 | Ying Zhang | CHN | 423 | 2016–2016 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,530 | 94.6 | +0.59 | -1.26 | 1.009 | 51.0% | — | — | — | 50.0% | +0.50 | — | — | — | +3.50 |
| 479 | Ylena In-Albon | SUI | 110 | 2019–2023 | 0–10 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.3 | -1.90 | -2.30 | 0.755 | 44.3% | — | -26 | — | 14.3% | -2.24 | 0–3 (0%) | 1–1 | — | +0.20 |
| 480 | Yufei Ren | CHN | 291 | 2024–2024 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 92.2 | -2.65 | -4.26 | 0.754 | 43.4% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | — | — | +7.00 |
| 481 | Yu Jun Lin | CHN | — | 2026–2026 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 102.5 | -2.17 | -2.51 | 0.630 | 40.0% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | +3.00 |
| 482 | Yuki Naito | JPN | 169 | 2021–2022 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,505 | 96.1 | -1.32 | +1.02 | 0.629 | 41.1% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | — | — | +0.50 |
| 483 | Yuliia Starodubtseva | UKR | 42 | 2024–2026 | 32–43 | 42.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,800 | 132.1 | -0.48 | +0.99 | 1.011 | 50.3% | -38 | +47 | -66 | 46.1% | -0.22 | 10–18 (36%) | 9–11 (45%) | 94.6 | +1.45 |
| 484 | Yuliya Hatouka | BLR | 180 | 2021–2023 | 1–5 | 16.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,527 | 99.8 | -1.69 | -1.41 | 0.701 | 41.6% | — | — | — | 26.7% | -2.40 | 1–2 (33%) | — | — | +3.00 |
| 485 | Yuriko Lily Miyazaki | GBR | 132 | 2022–2024 | 4–8 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,576 | 100.3 | -1.67 | -1.43 | 0.831 | 46.3% | — | — | +107 | 35.7% | -1.11 | 2–2 (50%) | 1–2 (33%) | — | +3.83 |
| 486 | Yushan Shao | CHN | — | 2026–2026 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.4 | -4.90 | -2.63 | 0.471 | 33.7% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | +2.00 |
| 487 | Zhibek Kulambayeva | KAZ | 292 | 2021–2021 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,524 | 96.4 | +0.38 | -1.01 | 0.754 | 43.7% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.50 | — | — | — | 0.00 |
| 488 | Zhuoxuan Bai | CHN | 83 | 2023–2026 | 8–16 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,642 | 112.8 | -1.26 | -2.41 | 0.845 | 46.6% | +7 | -66 | — | 37.5% | -1.20 | 3–5 (38%) | 6–1 (86%) | 102.3 | +5.46 |