Advanced ATP Player Career Search
Search match-backed ATP player careers by name, country, active status, matches, wins, titles, and peak rank, then compare Elo and advanced performance metrics.
About this search tool
Search across precomputed TennisDB ATP tables for player seasons, player tournament runs, player careers, matches, tournaments, ranking weeks, and rivalries. Each dataset offers its own relevant filters. Column headings change the sort; use the same heading again to reverse direction.
Filter players with recorded matches by name, country, active status, career matches, wins, titles, and peak rank, then sort career and advanced performance measures.
| # | Player | Country | Peak Rank | Years | W-L | Win % | Titles | GS Titles, sorted ascending | M1000 Titles | Peak Elo | P+ | Serve+ | Return+ | PD | TPW% | Hard Elo | Clay Elo | Grass Elo | Set Win % | Set Margin | Dec. Set | Tiebreaks | Pressure+ | Schedule |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1201 | Martin Stringari | ARG | 125 | 1988–1994 | 6–12 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,538 | 105.3 | -0.52 | -2.32 | 0.896 | 47.8% | +23 | +30 | — | 34.1% | -1.27 | 3–4 (43%) | 3–4 (43%) | 98.2 | +6.39 |
| 1202 | Martin Strelba | CZE | 53 | 1987–1993 | 42–68 | 38.2% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,691 | 121.6 | -2.72 | -2.27 | 0.823 | 46.1% | -44 | +58 | — | 41.2% | -0.76 | 13–20 (39%) | 15–19 (44%) | 95.4 | +0.82 |
| 1203 | Martin Spottl | AUT | 181 | 1999–2000 | 2–3 | 40.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,536 | 105.9 | +1.60 | -2.26 | 0.957 | 49.1% | — | +39 | — | 41.7% | -0.09 | 1–1 | 0–2 | — | +1.20 |
| 1204 | Martin Slanar | AUT | 198 | 2008–2008 | 1–2 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,533 | 101.3 | -2.11 | -0.45 | 0.827 | 45.6% | +55 | — | — | 25.0% | -1.37 | 1–0 | — | — | +4.67 |
| 1205 | Martin Schaffl | AUT | 398 | 1989–1993 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.2 | -2.39 | -1.34 | 0.678 | 40.5% | — | — | — | 14.3% | -2.29 | 0–1 | 0–1 | — | +7.00 |
| 1206 | Martin Rodriguez | ARG | 71 | 1994–2001 | 16–40 | 28.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,572 | 114.4 | -1.45 | -2.61 | 0.823 | 46.7% | -23 | +56 | — | 32.1% | -1.17 | 7–12 (37%) | 10–12 (45%) | 96.2 | +0.32 |
| 1207 | Martin Robinson | GBR | 105 | 1974–1980 | 13–36 | 26.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,581 | 120.5 | — | — | — | — | +42 | +53 | -104 | 29.6% | -1.71 | 2–4 (33%) | 5–3 (63%) | 100.5 | -0.10 |
| 1208 | Martin Lorenzoni | ITA | 439 | 1979–1980 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 102.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | -13.00 |
| 1209 | Martin Lee | GBR | 94 | 1996–2006 | 19–42 | 31.1% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,594 | 110.3 | -1.11 | -3.33 | 0.715 | 44.8% | -35 | -15 | +67 | 35.7% | -1.18 | 9–8 (53%) | 12–10 (55%) | 105.6 | +3.97 |
| 1210 | Martin Laurendeau | CAN | 90 | 1986–1992 | 36–59 | 37.9% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,649 | 116.9 | -1.45 | -1.22 | 0.901 | 48.1% | +13 | — | +10 | 38.7% | -0.64 | 13–12 (52%) | 16–20 (44%) | 99.1 | +5.48 |
| 1211 | Martin Landaluce | ESP | 55 | 2022–2026 | 14–24 | 36.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,728 | 121.1 | -0.79 | -0.35 | 0.908 | 48.3% | +15 | -45 | -23 | 41.0% | -0.52 | 8–11 (42%) | 8–11 (42%) | 100.8 | +3.05 |
| 1212 | Martin Krumich | CZE | 249 | 2026–2026 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,518 | 99.8 | +0.75 | -0.24 | 0.750 | 43.0% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | — | — | +21.00 |
| 1213 | Martin Koek | NED | 555 | 1972–1972 | 1–3 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.33 | — | — | — | +10.33 |
| 1214 | Martin Hipp | GER | 335 | 1985–1985 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,523 | 102.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 40.0% | -0.60 | 1–0 | 1–1 | — | -8.00 |
| 1215 | Martin Goldberg | USA | — | 1980–1980 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | -1.00 |
| 1216 | Martin Garcia | ARG | 342 | 2000–2002 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.2 | -1.21 | -0.34 | 0.743 | 44.6% | — | — | — | 33.3% | -1.67 | 0–2 | — | — | -3.00 |
| 1217 | Martin Fischer | AUT | 117 | 2006–2015 | 2–19 | 9.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,683 | 117.0 | -1.88 | -1.06 | 0.837 | 46.7% | — | +37 | — | 26.8% | -1.09 | 0–8 (0%) | 3–9 (25%) | 87.6 | +4.62 |
| 1218 | Martin Emmrich | GER | 604 | 2010–2010 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,546 | 103.4 | -3.43 | +1.96 | 0.509 | 37.1% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | -9.00 |
| 1219 | Martin Damm | USA | 90 | 2024–2026 | 12–15 | 44.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,712 | 123.6 | +2.75 | -1.52 | 1.032 | 50.5% | +3 | -148 | -19 | 46.2% | -0.02 | 0–5 (0%) | 10–7 (59%) | 97.1 | -3.07 |
| 1220 | Martin Carlstein | SWE | — | 1968–1974 | 2–5 | 28.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 98.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | +22 | 23.5% | -1.65 | 1–0 | 0–1 | — | +1.57 |
| 1221 | Martin Blackman | USA | 158 | 1987–1994 | 3–12 | 20.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,522 | 106.9 | -1.70 | -0.30 | 0.790 | 46.4% | +43 | +38 | — | 24.3% | -1.27 | 2–2 (50%) | 1–5 (17%) | 97.2 | +3.33 |
| 1222 | Martin Barba | USA | 303 | 1988–1989 | 2–5 | 28.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,514 | 103.4 | — | — | — | — | +20 | — | — | 15.4% | -1.85 | 1–0 | 0–2 | — | -2.71 |
| 1223 | Martin Alund | ARG | 84 | 2013–2014 | 7–10 | 41.2% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,653 | 124.5 | -0.81 | -0.68 | 0.867 | 47.5% | — | +91 | — | 45.7% | -0.94 | 3–5 (38%) | 6–1 (86%) | 103.4 | +0.06 |
| 1224 | Marsel Ilhan | TUR | 77 | 2009–2021 | 20–54 | 27.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,754 | 121.8 | -1.59 | -2.17 | 0.830 | 47.0% | -8 | -18 | -17 | 30.5% | -1.10 | 6–13 (32%) | 8–15 (35%) | 92.4 | -1.74 |
| 1225 | Mark Witsken | USA | 487 | 1982–1982 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 103.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -1.00 | 0–1 | — | — | -17.00 |
| 1226 | Markus Zillner | GER | 143 | 1988–1996 | 5–9 | 35.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,583 | 118.4 | -0.76 | +0.25 | 0.906 | 48.1% | — | +48 | — | 39.0% | -0.73 | 5–4 (56%) | 2–3 (40%) | 103.3 | -6.29 |
| 1227 | Markus Rackl | GER | 129 | 1988–1989 | 8–14 | 36.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,561 | 112.0 | — | — | — | — | -19 | +27 | — | 37.0% | -0.94 | 1–1 | 3–3 (50%) | — | +3.95 |
| 1228 | Markus Nagel | GER | 450 | 1976–1976 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | — | — | +6.00 |
| 1229 | Markus Naewie | GER | 70 | 1991–1994 | 21–36 | 36.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,611 | 124.6 | -1.02 | -0.69 | 0.896 | 48.0% | -3 | +15 | +22 | 40.0% | -0.61 | 6–10 (38%) | 7–12 (37%) | 97.7 | -1.25 |
| 1230 | Markus Menzler | GER | 385 | 1999–1999 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.0 | +0.47 | -1.81 | 0.589 | 38.1% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | -9.00 |
| 1231 | Markus Hipfl | AUT | 63 | 1994–2005 | 55–78 | 41.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,686 | 129.6 | -1.94 | +0.67 | 0.942 | 48.7% | -90 | +96 | -96 | 46.1% | -0.38 | 13–27 (33%) | 17–14 (55%) | 95.8 | +0.24 |
| 1232 | Markus Hantschk | GER | 71 | 1998–2004 | 26–41 | 38.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,608 | 111.8 | -1.57 | -1.53 | 0.885 | 47.9% | -25 | +76 | -29 | 39.1% | -0.65 | 15–9 (63%) | 12–16 (43%) | 107.8 | +5.99 |
| 1233 | Markus Gunthardt | SUI | 209 | 1978–1983 | 2–16 | 11.1% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,508 | 107.4 | — | — | — | — | +44 | +49 | — | 18.6% | -2.12 | 2–4 (33%) | 2–6 (25%) | 96.5 | -0.39 |
| 1234 | Markus Eriksson | SWE | 277 | 2013–2015 | 0–4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.9 | -1.14 | -1.72 | 0.785 | 45.4% | — | — | — | 20.0% | -1.70 | 0–2 | 1–2 (33%) | — | +5.75 |
| 1235 | Mark Turpin | USA | 211 | 1978–1980 | 1–11 | 8.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 102.0 | — | — | — | — | +41 | +73 | — | 21.4% | -1.97 | 0–4 (0%) | 0–3 (0%) | 92.2 | +3.00 |
| 1236 | Mark Shires | USA | 264 | 1972–1975 | 1–7 | 12.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,524 | 97.2 | — | — | — | — | +72 | — | — | 23.8% | -2.05 | 0–2 | — | — | +0.50 |
| 1237 | Mark Petchey | GBR | 80 | 1987–1998 | 34–64 | 34.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,597 | 117.7 | -1.37 | -1.37 | 0.877 | 47.8% | -37 | +72 | +110 | 39.5% | -0.68 | 8–20 (29%) | 10–22 (31%) | 87.6 | +4.65 |
| 1238 | Mark Ozer | USA | 474 | 1990–1990 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 101.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | -13.00 |
| 1239 | Marko Topo | GER | 235 | 2021–2026 | 0–8 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,580 | 106.3 | -1.77 | -1.67 | 0.702 | 44.0% | — | — | — | 20.0% | -2.35 | 0–4 (0%) | 1–1 | — | -3.00 |
| 1240 | Marko Tkalec | SLO | 243 | 2001–2001 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,526 | 102.4 | -0.04 | -0.70 | 0.925 | 48.0% | — | — | — | 33.3% | -0.67 | 0–1 | 0–1 | — | +11.00 |
| 1241 | Marko Tepavac | SRB | 174 | 2017–2017 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 102.0 | -1.80 | -3.28 | 0.795 | 45.6% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -1.50 | — | 0–1 | — | -3.00 |
| 1242 | Marko Djokovic | SRB | 571 | 2008–2012 | 0–4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.7 | -1.35 | -3.23 | 0.529 | 38.4% | — | — | — | 11.1% | -3.55 | 0–1 | 1–0 | — | +7.75 |
| 1243 | Mark Nielsen | NZL | 172 | 1998–2006 | 2–8 | 20.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,524 | 104.9 | -0.11 | -0.01 | 0.698 | 44.0% | — | — | — | 19.0% | -2.29 | 1–0 | 2–0 | — | -6.30 |
| 1244 | Mark Meyers | USA | 148 | 1975–1978 | 2–8 | 20.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,509 | 99.1 | — | — | — | — | — | +28 | — | 22.7% | -1.95 | — | 2–2 (50%) | — | +10.90 |
| 1245 | Mark Merklein | BAH | 160 | 1994–1998 | 3–12 | 20.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,508 | 106.9 | -0.23 | -1.41 | 0.829 | 46.4% | +40 | — | — | 25.6% | -1.31 | 3–2 (60%) | 1–5 (17%) | 99.4 | 0.00 |
| 1246 | Mark Long | NZL | 736 | 1985–1985 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | +23.00 |
| 1247 | Mark Lewis | NZL | 403 | 1980–1984 | 3–6 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,522 | 95.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 35.0% | -1.00 | 1–1 | 1–2 (33%) | — | +12.33 |
| 1248 | Mark Lajal | EST | 145 | 2023–2026 | 3–5 | 37.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,642 | 109.9 | +1.89 | -0.03 | 1.042 | 50.8% | — | — | +120 | 31.3% | -0.44 | 0–1 | 1–6 (14%) | — | -6.13 |
| 1249 | Mark Kratzmann | AUS | 50 | 1982–1992 | 60–96 | 38.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,751 | 126.5 | -0.14 | -3.62 | 0.850 | 47.7% | -15 | -77 | +101 | 41.8% | -0.59 | 25–36 (41%) | 37–38 (49%) | 99.7 | -0.01 |
| 1250 | Mark Knowles | BAH | 96 | 1988–2000 | 23–52 | 30.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,623 | 115.1 | -1.54 | -0.20 | 0.906 | 48.1% | -6 | -15 | +98 | 36.7% | -0.88 | 8–17 (32%) | 9–15 (38%) | 94.9 | +4.52 |
| 1251 | Mark Keil | USA | 167 | 1988–1994 | 4–8 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,545 | 105.6 | -1.12 | +1.16 | 0.855 | 47.1% | — | — | +60 | 35.3% | -1.21 | 2–1 (67%) | 6–2 (75%) | 104.6 | 0.00 |
| 1252 | Mark Kaplan | RSA | 117 | 1988–1994 | 11–21 | 34.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,579 | 106.8 | -0.06 | -1.23 | 0.887 | 47.7% | +8 | +78 | +74 | 35.1% | -1.15 | 4–2 (67%) | 2–4 (33%) | 102.6 | +4.06 |
| 1253 | Mark Jeffrey | AUS | 373 | 1985–1985 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | +2.00 |
| 1254 | Mark Hilton | GBR | 202 | 2001–2005 | 1–4 | 20.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 94.8 | -0.46 | +0.04 | 0.737 | 45.1% | — | — | — | 21.4% | -1.57 | — | 0–1 | — | +3.80 |
| 1255 | Mark Gurr | ZIM | 788 | 1988–1988 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | 0–1 | — | — | -7.00 |
| 1256 | Mark Greenan | CAN | 426 | 1985–1989 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | +28.50 |
| 1257 | Mark Freedman | USA | 390 | 1982–1982 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 103.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.33 | — | 0–1 | — | -16.00 |
| 1258 | Mark Farrell | GBR | 120 | 1970–1980 | 17–43 | 28.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,543 | 116.7 | — | — | — | — | +93 | -28 | +54 | 32.7% | -1.08 | 5–10 (33%) | 3–3 (50%) | 97.6 | +2.97 |
| 1259 | Mark Draper | AUS | 152 | 1998–1999 | 1–4 | 20.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,533 | 100.7 | -1.39 | -0.30 | 0.800 | 44.8% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.09 | — | 0–1 | — | -6.40 |
| 1260 | Mark Darby | USA | 431 | 1982–1982 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | +19.00 |
| 1261 | Mark Buckley | USA | 124 | 1983–1987 | 6–17 | 26.1% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,536 | 101.4 | — | — | — | — | — | +5 | — | 29.4% | -1.47 | 2–1 (67%) | 2–3 (40%) | 100.1 | +4.26 |
| 1262 | Mark Basham | USA | 292 | 1988–1988 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 106.3 | — | — | — | — | +27 | — | — | 12.5% | -1.63 | — | 0–1 | — | -13.67 |
| 1263 | Mariusz Fyrstenberg | POL | 317 | 2003–2005 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.6 | -0.36 | +0.45 | 0.763 | 44.8% | — | — | — | 14.3% | -1.86 | 0–1 | 1–0 | — | -5.00 |
| 1264 | Marius Masencamp | RSA | 275 | 1988–1988 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 102.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.50 | — | 0–1 | — | -19.00 |
| 1265 | Marius Copil | ROU | 56 | 2009–2022 | 47–81 | 36.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,810 | 134.7 | +1.23 | -2.80 | 0.926 | 48.8% | +41 | -127 | -136 | 41.5% | -0.53 | 17–30 (36%) | 39–34 (53%) | 101.1 | -2.13 |
| 1266 | Marius Barnard | RSA | 313 | 1987–1994 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 108.6 | +0.79 | +2.33 | 0.684 | 41.7% | — | — | — | 14.3% | -2.29 | 0–1 | — | — | -18.00 |
| 1267 | Mario Visconti | ITA | 154 | 1991–1994 | 2–6 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,512 | 103.4 | — | — | — | — | — | +33 | — | 28.6% | -1.24 | 1–1 | 0–2 | — | +5.00 |
| 1268 | Mario Vilella Martinez | ESP | 158 | 2020–2021 | 4–6 | 40.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,636 | 115.9 | +0.43 | -1.38 | 0.899 | 48.6% | 0 | +22 | — | 43.5% | -0.17 | 1–1 | 1–3 (25%) | — | -1.60 |
| 1269 | Mario Tabares | CUB | 131 | 1988–1990 | 1–5 | 16.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,505 | 95.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 26.7% | -2.20 | 0–1 | 2–0 | — | +4.50 |
| 1270 | Mario Rincon | COL | 193 | 1989–1997 | 2–9 | 18.2% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.5 | -0.40 | -2.13 | 0.802 | 45.7% | — | — | — | 20.0% | -1.96 | 1–1 | 3–2 (60%) | — | +7.45 |
| 1271 | Mario Radic | CRO | 141 | 2001–2003 | 2–4 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.5 | -2.63 | -0.83 | 0.870 | 47.3% | — | +7 | — | 30.8% | -1.08 | 1–0 | 0–3 (0%) | — | +2.33 |
| 1272 | Mario Piuk | ITA | 496 | 1971–1978 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 94.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 20.0% | -2.00 | 0–1 | 0–1 | — | +31.50 |
| 1273 | Mario Delgado | CRC | — | 1980–1980 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -2.33 | 0–1 | — | — | +13.00 |
| 1274 | Mario Carnevale | ITA | 455 | 1989–1989 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -3.00 | 0–1 | — | — | +23.00 |
| 1275 | Mario Calautti | ITA | 563 | 1981–1981 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | +9.00 |
| 1276 | Marinko Matosevic | AUS | 39 | 2010–2015 | 62–93 | 40.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,881 | 141.4 | -2.48 | +0.96 | 0.917 | 48.5% | +19 | -146 | -100 | 41.4% | -0.57 | 20–27 (43%) | 31–32 (49%) | 97.6 | -3.66 |
| 1277 | Mariano Hood | ARG | 153 | 1998–2001 | 4–7 | 36.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,524 | 107.0 | +0.38 | -1.27 | 1.031 | 50.4% | — | +38 | — | 41.7% | -0.42 | 0–2 | 2–0 | — | +2.55 |
| 1278 | Mariano Delfino | ARG | 154 | 2003–2003 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,512 | 95.3 | +1.44 | -4.76 | 0.858 | 47.6% | — | — | — | 25.0% | -1.75 | — | — | — | +7.00 |
| 1279 | Marian Laudin | NED | 831 | 1968–1973 | 2–4 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 100.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 23.1% | -1.08 | 1–0 | — | — | +14.20 |
| 1280 | M. Arenzon | BRA | 725 | 1983–1983 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | +22.00 |
| 1281 | Marcus Willis | GBR | 322 | 2016–2016 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,597 | 103.6 | +0.59 | +1.38 | 0.867 | 48.6% | — | — | — | 50.0% | -0.50 | — | — | — | +2.50 |
| 1282 | Marcus Sarstrand | SWE | 240 | 1997–2003 | 1–3 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,524 | 95.6 | -0.36 | -1.52 | 0.789 | 44.6% | — | — | — | 30.0% | -1.30 | 1–1 | — | — | -2.00 |
| 1283 | Marc Polmans | AUS | 116 | 2017–2026 | 6–18 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,607 | 114.1 | -1.54 | -1.11 | 0.864 | 47.4% | -25 | — | — | 37.3% | -0.75 | 1–8 (11%) | 6–7 (46%) | 94.2 | +4.92 |
| 1284 | Marco Trungelliti | ARG | 76 | 2012–2026 | 26–36 | 41.9% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,712 | 116.4 | -1.58 | -0.25 | 0.893 | 48.2% | -9 | +68 | — | 42.9% | -0.48 | 8–9 (47%) | 12–14 (46%) | 99.5 | +3.06 |
| 1285 | Marcos Ondruska | RSA | 27 | 1990–2001 | 106–138 | 43.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,786 | 135.2 | -2.21 | +1.52 | 0.947 | 49.0% | +19 | +16 | -37 | 44.4% | -0.33 | 41–43 (49%) | 33–44 (43%) | 97.0 | +0.06 |
| 1286 | Marcos Hocevar | BRA | 30 | 1979–1985 | 80–94 | 46.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,819 | 137.2 | — | — | — | — | -113 | +16 | -64 | 45.5% | -0.23 | 37–30 (55%) | 30–35 (46%) | 105.4 | +0.91 |
| 1287 | Marcos Daniel | BRA | 56 | 2002–2011 | 20–64 | 23.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,645 | 121.4 | -2.49 | -2.65 | 0.767 | 45.7% | -111 | +104 | -65 | 29.1% | -1.30 | 3–12 (20%) | 11–11 (50%) | 94.2 | -1.01 |
| 1288 | Marcos Aurelio Gorriz | ESP | 88 | 1989–1997 | 38–78 | 32.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,584 | 124.2 | -1.34 | -0.72 | 0.932 | 48.7% | +23 | +42 | — | 35.0% | -0.86 | 10–21 (32%) | 15–18 (45%) | 95.2 | +2.11 |
| 1289 | Marco Osorio | MEX | 268 | 1997–1997 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | +19.00 |
| 1290 | Marco Morales | CHI | 490 | 1983–1983 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 102.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | -12.00 |
| 1291 | Marco Mirnegg | AUT | 204 | 2005–2005 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.3 | -2.08 | -1.93 | 0.600 | 39.6% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | -12.00 |
| 1292 | Marco Meneschincheri | ITA | 131 | 1994–1999 | 2–12 | 14.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 103.6 | -2.07 | -2.66 | 0.705 | 43.3% | — | +4 | — | 17.9% | -2.43 | 1–3 (25%) | 2–2 (50%) | 98.5 | +0.50 |
| 1293 | Marco Gudino | ECU | 662 | 1979–1979 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 105.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | -25.00 |
| 1294 | Marco Filippeschi | ITA | 221 | 1988–1989 | 0–4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 20.0% | -1.60 | 0–2 | 0–1 | — | +14.50 |
| 1295 | Marco Crugnola | ITA | 165 | 2008–2011 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,541 | 102.3 | +0.26 | +1.28 | 0.488 | 37.3% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.14 | — | — | — | -10.00 |
| 1296 | Marco Consolini | ITA | 308 | 1971–1979 | 1–5 | 16.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 104.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 28.6% | -1.64 | 0–2 | — | — | +8.00 |
| 1297 | Marco Chiudinelli | SUI | 52 | 2003–2017 | 44–85 | 34.1% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,794 | 127.7 | -0.76 | -1.31 | 0.875 | 48.0% | +27 | -79 | -79 | 39.0% | -0.62 | 18–24 (43%) | 32–41 (44%) | 98.1 | -0.92 |
| 1298 | Marco Cacopardo | USA | 554 | 1995–1995 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 102.8 | +1.44 | -0.16 | 0.440 | 40.4% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | — | — | -9.00 |
| 1299 | Marco Bellini | ITA | 309 | 1981–1982 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.6 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 20.0% | -2.80 | 0–1 | — | — | +17.00 |
| 1300 | Marco Armellini | ITA | 145 | 1980–1987 | 4–3 | 57.1% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,569 | 106.0 | — | — | — | — | — | +35 | — | 47.1% | -0.88 | 3–0 (100%) | 4–1 (80%) | 107.8 | +2.14 |
| 1301 | Marco Alciati | ITA | 274 | 1979–1981 | 3–8 | 27.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 108.8 | — | — | — | — | — | +54 | — | 27.3% | -1.50 | — | 1–2 (33%) | — | +7.36 |
| 1302 | Marc Lopez | ESP | 106 | 2001–2014 | 21–31 | 40.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,630 | 124.5 | -1.44 | +0.47 | 0.926 | 48.5% | — | +67 | -49 | 42.7% | -0.51 | 7–9 (44%) | 7–11 (39%) | 98.4 | -3.69 |
| 1303 | Marc Krippendorf | SUI | 466 | 1984–1984 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 103.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | — | — | -16.00 |
| 1304 | Marc Kimmich | AUS | 226 | 2005–2006 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 103.9 | -1.16 | +0.53 | 0.649 | 42.6% | — | — | — | 11.1% | -2.89 | — | 1–0 | — | -9.67 |
| 1305 | Marcio Carlsson | BRA | 119 | 1995–1999 | 5–8 | 38.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,564 | 110.8 | -2.12 | +0.62 | 0.875 | 47.3% | — | +31 | — | 40.6% | -0.88 | 2–2 (50%) | 1–0 | — | -0.38 |
| 1306 | Marcin Matkowski | POL | 659 | 2003–2005 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 101.3 | +0.18 | -1.99 | 0.527 | 35.0% | — | — | — | 20.0% | -4.20 | 0–1 | 1–0 | — | -3.50 |
| 1307 | Marc Gicquel | FRA | 37 | 2002–2014 | 92–113 | 44.9% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,787 | 131.8 | +0.34 | -0.77 | 0.970 | 49.5% | -4 | -57 | -51 | 46.1% | -0.22 | 22–30 (42%) | 40–38 (51%) | 99.1 | +0.38 |
| 1308 | Marc Flur | USA | 71 | 1983–1989 | 38–63 | 37.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,655 | 125.5 | — | — | — | — | +1 | -9 | +33 | 41.2% | -0.59 | 12–20 (38%) | 12–17 (41%) | 96.8 | +1.93 |
| 1309 | Marcelo Ingaramo | ARG | 67 | 1984–1994 | 33–52 | 38.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,652 | 122.1 | -0.99 | -2.39 | 0.987 | 50.0% | -13 | +19 | — | 41.5% | -0.57 | 13–12 (52%) | 11–14 (44%) | 102.1 | +3.00 |
| 1310 | Marcelo Hennemann | BRA | 149 | 1987–1989 | 6–10 | 37.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,520 | 100.6 | — | — | — | — | +16 | +49 | — | 41.0% | -0.92 | 1–3 (25%) | 2–5 (29%) | 96.3 | +12.06 |
| 1311 | Marcelo Grassi | ITA | 618 | 1983–1983 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 96.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -5.00 | — | — | — | +30.00 |
| 1312 | Marcelo Demoliner | BRA | 232 | 2015–2015 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,513 | 100.6 | -2.32 | -0.47 | 1.088 | 51.1% | — | — | — | 50.0% | +0.25 | — | 0–1 | — | +4.50 |
| 1313 | Marcelo Charpentier | ARG | 114 | 1994–2003 | 8–24 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,569 | 118.0 | -1.97 | -1.01 | 0.854 | 46.9% | — | +26 | — | 32.9% | -1.09 | 5–8 (38%) | 3–7 (30%) | 97.2 | -2.78 |
| 1314 | Marcelo Arevalo | ESA | 139 | 2018–2025 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,514 | 101.6 | -0.66 | -0.37 | 0.627 | 42.7% | — | — | — | 14.3% | -2.57 | 0–1 | 1–0 | — | +16.67 |
| 1315 | Marcello Lara | MEX | 59 | 1968–1978 | 60–110 | 35.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,673 | 118.5 | — | — | — | — | -32 | +64 | -37 | 39.4% | -0.73 | 17–24 (41%) | 15–17 (47%) | 99.4 | +4.33 |
| 1316 | Marcello Craca | GER | 90 | 1997–2002 | 11–23 | 32.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,569 | 116.7 | -2.32 | +0.44 | 0.916 | 48.0% | +45 | +43 | — | 37.3% | -0.75 | 3–8 (27%) | 2–4 (33%) | 94.3 | +0.71 |
| 1317 | Marcello Bassanelli | ITA | 207 | 1987–1987 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 100.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | — | — | +4.00 |
| 1318 | Marcel Freeman | USA | 46 | 1980–1988 | 53–86 | 38.1% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,713 | 128.5 | — | — | — | — | -13 | -3 | -33 | 42.3% | -0.46 | 21–33 (39%) | 24–35 (41%) | 96.1 | +1.78 |
| 1319 | Marc Albert | NED | 305 | 1980–1981 | 0–4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 105.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 27.3% | -2.00 | 0–3 (0%) | — | — | -11.25 |
| 1320 | Mao-Xin Gong | CHN | 294 | 2009–2013 | 0–4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 109.5 | +0.23 | +0.24 | 0.518 | 39.7% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.13 | — | — | — | -2.50 |
| 1321 | Manuel Sanchez | MEX | 455 | 2011–2017 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.3 | -1.37 | -0.46 | 0.725 | 43.9% | — | — | — | 20.0% | -2.20 | 0–1 | — | — | +22.50 |
| 1322 | Manuel Ruiz | MEX | 618 | 1976–1976 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 102.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -1.00 | 0–1 | — | — | -10.00 |
| 1323 | Manuel Rodriguez | CHI | 390 | 1983–1984 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 100.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.25 | — | — | — | +7.00 |
| 1324 | Manuel Guinard | FRA | 134 | 2022–2025 | 5–8 | 38.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,556 | 107.0 | -1.28 | +0.04 | 0.888 | 48.3% | +23 | +16 | — | 32.3% | -0.87 | 4–2 (67%) | 1–3 (25%) | 102.8 | -1.38 |
| 1325 | Mansour Bahrami | IRI | 192 | 1973–1992 | 22–46 | 32.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,565 | 113.3 | +1.03 | -4.31 | 0.648 | 44.4% | +47 | -18 | — | 35.7% | -1.02 | 15–13 (54%) | 13–9 (59%) | 106.8 | +5.06 |
| 1326 | Manas Dhamne | IND | 362 | 2023–2023 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.3 | -0.14 | -1.51 | 0.645 | 42.6% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | — | — | +21.00 |
| 1327 | Malek Jaziri | TUN | 42 | 2011–2023 | 84–136 | 38.2% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,843 | 139.1 | -2.86 | -1.24 | 0.845 | 47.2% | +18 | -42 | -70 | 40.4% | -0.74 | 35–38 (48%) | 37–49 (43%) | 101.4 | +0.80 |
| 1328 | Malcolm Elley | NZL | 429 | 1986–1986 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.00 | — | — | — | +22.00 |
| 1329 | Malcolm Allen | USA | 217 | 1989–1989 | 1–5 | 16.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,513 | 94.5 | — | — | — | — | +50 | — | — | 25.0% | -1.81 | — | 0–1 | — | +20.17 |
| 1330 | Maks Kasnikowski | POL | 168 | 2024–2024 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,552 | 101.7 | +0.53 | -4.00 | 0.802 | 45.9% | — | — | — | 40.0% | -1.20 | 0–1 | 1–1 | — | +17.00 |
| 1331 | M. Akbari | IRI | — | 1969–1974 | 1–4 | 20.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 101.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | — | — | -12.00 |
| 1332 | Mahesh Bhupathi | IND | 217 | 1995–2002 | 2–14 | 12.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 104.1 | -1.18 | -1.65 | 0.770 | 45.4% | +33 | — | — | 25.6% | -1.60 | 0–4 (0%) | 5–5 (50%) | 96.9 | +3.69 |
| 1333 | Magnus Zeile | SWE | 240 | 1989–1990 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | — | — | +8.00 |
| 1334 | Magnus Tideman | SWE | 76 | 1980–1989 | 14–35 | 28.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,562 | 117.5 | — | — | — | — | +39 | +32 | — | 34.4% | -1.09 | 8–12 (40%) | 6–10 (38%) | 98.9 | +2.31 |
| 1335 | Magnus Nilsson | SWE | 249 | 1990–1990 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 101.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 40.0% | -1.40 | 1–0 | 2–0 | — | +9.00 |
| 1336 | Mackenzie McDonald | USA | 37 | 2013–2026 | 113–148 | 43.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,869 | 144.1 | -0.78 | +0.45 | 0.971 | 49.4% | +16 | -145 | +12 | 46.3% | -0.27 | 32–58 (36%) | 47–55 (46%) | 89.5 | -2.48 |
| 1337 | Luke Smith | AUS | 363 | 1997–2001 | 2–5 | 28.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,536 | 107.7 | +0.68 | -1.01 | 0.658 | 43.9% | +27 | — | — | 25.0% | -2.12 | — | 2–2 (50%) | — | -6.71 |
| 1338 | Luke Saville | AUS | 152 | 2013–2023 | 2–8 | 20.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,620 | 102.4 | -1.30 | -1.13 | 0.750 | 45.9% | — | — | +170 | 24.1% | -1.55 | — | 1–1 | — | +1.50 |
| 1339 | Luke Milligan | GBR | 217 | 1996–2001 | 3–7 | 30.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,570 | 100.4 | -0.75 | -0.94 | 0.838 | 47.3% | — | — | +77 | 30.3% | -1.12 | 3–1 (75%) | 1–4 (20%) | 100.7 | -4.40 |
| 1340 | Luke Jensen | USA | 168 | 1985–2000 | 12–43 | 21.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,540 | 110.9 | — | — | — | — | +15 | +28 | — | 26.9% | -1.49 | 4–9 (31%) | 10–14 (42%) | 98.5 | +0.49 |
| 1341 | Luke Bourgeois | AUS | 262 | 2005–2007 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.1 | +0.21 | -1.04 | 0.850 | 48.2% | — | — | — | 20.0% | -0.60 | 0–1 | 0–3 (0%) | — | -6.50 |
| 1342 | Lukasz Kubot | POL | 41 | 2004–2015 | 82–120 | 40.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,870 | 133.5 | -2.13 | -0.20 | 0.909 | 48.4% | -30 | +7 | +8 | 43.9% | -0.40 | 26–45 (37%) | 39–39 (50%) | 98.9 | +0.69 |
| 1343 | Lukas Thomas | CZE | 451 | 1991–1991 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 104.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | -24.00 |
| 1344 | Lukas Neumayer | AUT | 157 | 2021–2026 | 1–5 | 16.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,535 | 105.8 | -1.49 | -0.71 | 0.754 | 46.1% | — | — | — | 21.4% | -1.36 | 1–1 | 2–2 (50%) | — | +2.33 |
| 1345 | Lukas Lacko | SVK | 44 | 2007–2021 | 81–135 | 37.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,838 | 133.0 | -0.96 | -1.44 | 0.886 | 48.0% | -14 | -189 | +77 | 39.8% | -0.70 | 28–36 (44%) | 46–49 (48%) | 97.9 | -0.48 |
| 1346 | Lukas Klein | SVK | 109 | 2021–2025 | 10–16 | 38.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,736 | 119.7 | +1.12 | -0.40 | 1.024 | 50.0% | +20 | -64 | — | 46.6% | -0.15 | 3–10 (23%) | 11–9 (55%) | 98.1 | -2.00 |
| 1347 | Lukas Dlouhy | CZE | 73 | 2005–2009 | 20–49 | 29.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,607 | 113.8 | -2.10 | -1.38 | 0.872 | 47.7% | -51 | +89 | -12 | 36.0% | -0.79 | 7–19 (27%) | 10–11 (48%) | 94.1 | +0.46 |
| 1348 | Luka Pavlovic | FRA | 184 | 2026–2026 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,571 | 105.9 | +0.15 | -0.57 | 0.708 | 43.5% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.20 | — | 0–2 | — | -5.50 |
| 1349 | Luka Mikrut | CRO | 159 | 2024–2024 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,505 | 99.3 | +0.69 | -5.07 | 0.779 | 44.4% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.00 | — | — | — | +20.00 |
| 1350 | Luka Gregorc | SLO | 172 | 2005–2009 | 6–7 | 46.2% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,679 | 109.0 | -0.37 | +0.80 | 0.919 | 48.9% | +25 | — | — | 41.9% | -0.29 | 3–0 (100%) | 2–6 (25%) | 102.2 | -0.77 |
| 1351 | Luka Belic | CRO | 620 | 2006–2008 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 103.6 | -0.80 | -0.41 | 0.745 | 44.6% | — | — | — | 14.3% | -2.14 | 0–1 | — | — | -2.67 |
| 1352 | Luis Riba | ESP | 440 | 1971–1971 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 100.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | -2.00 |
| 1353 | Luis Patino | MEX | 567 | 2016–2016 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 92.4 | -2.51 | -1.37 | 0.405 | 35.4% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | +5.00 |
| 1354 | Luis Lobo | ARG | 167 | 1994–1996 | 2–2 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,536 | 110.0 | +2.00 | -0.35 | 0.862 | 47.4% | — | — | — | 50.0% | +0.25 | 2–0 | 0–1 | — | -8.00 |
| 1355 | Luis Herrera | MEX | 49 | 1990–1997 | 43–67 | 39.1% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,668 | 122.0 | -2.06 | +0.20 | 0.940 | 48.6% | -7 | -49 | +88 | 43.6% | -0.42 | 14–28 (33%) | 20–22 (48%) | 96.5 | +2.50 |
| 1356 | Luis Felipe Tavares | BRA | 210 | 1969–1976 | 9–14 | 39.1% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,533 | 101.1 | — | — | — | — | +72 | +30 | +65 | 33.3% | -1.36 | 2–0 | 2–1 (67%) | — | +8.17 |
| 1357 | Luis Carlos Alvarez | MEX | 533 | 2025–2025 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,501 | 99.5 | -2.39 | +1.28 | 1.221 | 55.0% | — | — | — | 50.0% | +1.25 | — | — | — | +18.00 |
| 1358 | Luis Bruguera | ESP | 115 | 1968–1974 | 5–15 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,520 | 97.7 | — | — | — | — | — | +8 | — | 22.4% | -2.10 | 1–2 (33%) | — | — | +0.83 |
| 1359 | Luis Borfiga | MON | 308 | 1975–1985 | 0–4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 18.2% | -2.64 | 0–1 | — | — | +3.75 |
| 1360 | Luis Baraldi | MEX | 323 | 1968–1978 | 1–6 | 14.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 103.0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.92 | — | — | — | -4.83 |
| 1361 | Luis Ayala | CHI | 482 | 1968–1982 | 25–25 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,634 | 114.6 | — | — | — | — | +42 | -25 | +11 | 48.4% | -0.15 | 7–4 (64%) | 1–1 | — | +4.74 |
| 1362 | Luis Adrian Morejon | ECU | 122 | 1994–2002 | 10–20 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,546 | 111.7 | -0.57 | -0.12 | 0.965 | 49.2% | +8 | +42 | — | 41.1% | -0.51 | 3–10 (23%) | 9–7 (56%) | 97.7 | +5.40 |
| 1363 | Ludovic Walter | FRA | 279 | 2011–2011 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,525 | 97.7 | -1.68 | -4.17 | 1.013 | 47.9% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -2.00 | — | 0–1 | — | +15.00 |
| 1364 | Luca Vanni | ITA | 100 | 2015–2019 | 5–18 | 21.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,672 | 115.7 | -0.41 | -2.74 | 0.783 | 46.4% | +2 | +76 | — | 33.3% | -1.00 | 3–7 (30%) | 8–6 (57%) | 99.8 | +1.17 |
| 1365 | Lucas Miedler | AUT | 201 | 2015–2019 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,557 | 112.0 | -0.67 | -2.53 | 0.818 | 46.4% | — | — | — | 14.3% | -1.29 | 0–1 | 0–2 | — | +10.67 |
| 1366 | Lucas Gomez | MEX | 463 | 2016–2019 | 0–6 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 98.6 | -3.06 | -1.13 | 0.455 | 35.2% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.33 | — | — | — | -0.83 |
| 1367 | Lucas Catarina | MON | 341 | 2018–2022 | 0–4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 103.4 | -0.80 | +1.58 | 0.719 | 44.3% | — | — | — | 27.3% | -1.64 | 0–3 (0%) | 2–2 (50%) | 97.7 | +0.75 |
| 1368 | Lucas Arnold Ker | ARG | 77 | 1996–2000 | 19–30 | 38.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,637 | 121.3 | -2.33 | -0.16 | 0.859 | 47.3% | -16 | +31 | — | 42.2% | -0.48 | 8–9 (47%) | 6–6 (50%) | 102.2 | 0.00 |
| 1369 | Luca Nardi | ITA | 67 | 2020–2026 | 17–40 | 29.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,666 | 127.9 | -2.33 | -0.93 | 0.816 | 46.7% | +19 | +5 | +8 | 34.1% | -1.15 | 5–12 (29%) | 6–14 (30%) | 94.8 | -1.37 |
| 1370 | Luca Gasparini | ITA | 378 | 1985–1985 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 99.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.50 | — | — | — | -8.00 |
| 1371 | Luca Bottazzi | ITA | 133 | 1981–1987 | 5–14 | 26.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,514 | 102.2 | — | — | — | — | — | +14 | — | 32.6% | -1.70 | 2–3 (40%) | 1–3 (25%) | 97.9 | +6.11 |
| 1372 | Lovro Zovko | CRO | 151 | 1999–2009 | 2–8 | 20.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,524 | 101.0 | -0.59 | -0.29 | 0.793 | 47.1% | +75 | — | — | 23.8% | -1.05 | 0–1 | 0–2 | — | -4.00 |
| 1373 | Louk Sorensen | IRL | 175 | 2010–2014 | 2–4 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,605 | 109.0 | -0.27 | -0.16 | 0.995 | 49.7% | +42 | — | — | 42.9% | -0.22 | 0–1 | 0–1 | — | +9.83 |
| 1374 | Louk Sanders | NED | 86 | 1972–1982 | 47–79 | 37.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,646 | 123.2 | — | — | — | — | -27 | +16 | — | 41.2% | -0.69 | 18–30 (38%) | 15–15 (50%) | 98.8 | +5.29 |
| 1375 | Louis Wessels | GER | 267 | 2016–2023 | 1–2 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,509 | 95.6 | -0.20 | -1.63 | 0.801 | 45.9% | — | — | — | 37.5% | -0.63 | 1–1 | — | — | +11.33 |
| 1376 | Louis Gloria | USA | 177 | 1993–1996 | 5–19 | 20.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,516 | 112.8 | -3.42 | +0.61 | 0.832 | 46.4% | +41 | — | +79 | 32.3% | -1.13 | 2–8 (20%) | 5–5 (50%) | 99.1 | +0.25 |
| 1377 | Lorenzo Soriano | ARG | 418 | 1971–1982 | 0–6 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 95.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 6.7% | -3.13 | 0–1 | 1–1 | — | +9.00 |
| 1378 | Lorenzo Manta | SUI | 103 | 1994–2001 | 10–26 | 27.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,590 | 115.4 | — | — | — | — | +20 | — | +90 | 34.7% | -0.92 | 5–8 (38%) | 6–13 (32%) | 97.1 | +2.97 |
| 1379 | Lorenzo Giustino | ITA | 127 | 2015–2023 | 1–7 | 12.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,599 | 104.8 | -1.44 | -1.18 | 0.529 | 39.9% | — | — | — | 14.3% | -3.05 | 1–0 | 2–1 (67%) | — | -1.25 |
| 1380 | Lorenzo Fargas | ESP | 201 | 1976–1986 | 1–13 | 7.1% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 113.0 | — | — | — | — | — | +18 | — | 10.0% | -2.87 | 1–1 | 0–1 | — | -4.07 |
| 1381 | Loic Courteau | FRA | 93 | 1981–1988 | 21–32 | 39.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,632 | 112.5 | — | — | — | — | -3 | +40 | +50 | 41.7% | -0.82 | 4–7 (36%) | 4–8 (33%) | 95.8 | +8.04 |
| 1382 | L. Miguel | BRA | 1,576 | 2026–2026 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 102.4 | -0.21 | -2.89 | 1.108 | 52.0% | — | — | — | 33.3% | -1.00 | 0–1 | — | — | +15.00 |
| 1383 | Lloyd Harris | RSA | 31 | 2017–2026 | 65–80 | 44.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,944 | 141.2 | +1.43 | -1.79 | 0.946 | 48.9% | +29 | -196 | -208 | 45.7% | -0.25 | 23–16 (59%) | 35–52 (40%) | 100.9 | -1.03 |
| 1384 | Lloyd Bourne | USA | 71 | 1978–1987 | 68–91 | 42.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,742 | 129.8 | — | — | — | — | -31 | -32 | +32 | 43.6% | -0.52 | 27–30 (47%) | 29–27 (52%) | 102.8 | +2.12 |
| 1385 | Li Tu | AUS | 160 | 2021–2025 | 2–12 | 14.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,660 | 112.8 | -1.35 | -1.16 | 0.839 | 46.8% | -20 | — | +141 | 20.6% | -1.50 | — | 2–11 (15%) | — | +1.71 |
| 1386 | Lior Mor | ISR | 171 | 1998–2000 | 0–2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,511 | 97.7 | +0.49 | -0.76 | 0.628 | 39.9% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -3.50 | — | — | — | -8.50 |
| 1387 | Lionel Roux | FRA | 48 | 1992–2002 | 76–116 | 39.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,727 | 134.6 | -0.74 | -1.27 | 0.895 | 48.2% | +20 | -96 | -164 | 42.6% | -0.49 | 26–37 (41%) | 33–39 (46%) | 98.9 | -0.36 |
| 1388 | Lionel Barthez | FRA | 154 | 1989–1998 | 4–11 | 26.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,532 | 108.7 | -1.98 | -1.61 | 0.898 | 47.8% | +50 | — | — | 37.5% | -0.77 | 0–4 (0%) | 4–2 (67%) | 98.5 | +4.93 |
| 1389 | Libor Nemecek | CZE | 164 | 1989–1998 | 11–20 | 35.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,562 | 119.0 | -0.64 | +0.35 | 0.886 | 47.7% | +7 | +8 | — | 37.7% | -0.66 | 2–3 (40%) | 4–3 (57%) | 100.7 | +1.32 |
| 1390 | Liam Krall | USA | 1,224 | 2023–2023 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 100.9 | -0.24 | -3.91 | 0.855 | 48.3% | — | — | — | 33.3% | -0.67 | 0–1 | — | — | +7.00 |
| 1391 | Liam Draxl | CAN | 113 | 2025–2026 | 0–5 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,524 | 106.0 | -1.69 | -0.45 | 0.888 | 47.4% | +2 | — | — | 26.7% | -1.40 | 0–4 (0%) | 1–0 | — | +0.60 |
| 1392 | Liam Caruana | ITA | 375 | 2018–2018 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,519 | 102.9 | -0.67 | +1.48 | 0.815 | 46.8% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -1.50 | — | 0–1 | — | -9.00 |
| 1393 | Liam Broady | GBR | 93 | 2012–2024 | 21–34 | 38.2% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,734 | 117.6 | -1.36 | -0.44 | 0.868 | 48.0% | +2 | — | -39 | 41.3% | -0.53 | 9–10 (47%) | 6–6 (50%) | 103.2 | -0.43 |
| 1394 | Lester Cook | USA | 191 | 2004–2004 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,500 | 97.9 | -3.41 | +1.90 | 0.430 | 36.7% | — | — | — | 0.0% | -4.00 | — | — | — | +10.00 |
| 1395 | Leos Friedl | CZE | 353 | 2000–2006 | 3–5 | 37.5% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,550 | 109.0 | -0.13 | +0.30 | 0.988 | 49.3% | +18 | +40 | — | 45.5% | -0.32 | 2–4 (33%) | 3–1 (75%) | 100.9 | +3.50 |
| 1396 | Leo Palin | FIN | 92 | 1975–1985 | 28–60 | 31.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,560 | 111.1 | — | — | — | — | +20 | +27 | — | 35.6% | -0.99 | 10–13 (43%) | 15–18 (45%) | 101.0 | +7.57 |
| 1397 | Leon Naude | RSA | 361 | 1981–1981 | 1–1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,518 | 100.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 50.0% | +0.34 | 1–1 | 0–1 | — | +21.00 |
| 1398 | Leonardo Tavares | POR | 186 | 2004–2010 | 1–2 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,510 | 103.7 | -0.70 | -2.85 | 0.877 | 48.3% | — | — | — | 42.9% | -0.43 | 0–1 | — | — | +3.67 |
| 1399 | Leonardo Olguin | ARG | 180 | 2002–2002 | 0–1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,514 | 103.1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 33.3% | -2.00 | 0–1 | — | — | -18.00 |
| 1400 | Leonardo Azzaro | ITA | 180 | 2006–2006 | 0–3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,537 | 99.2 | -0.16 | -2.31 | 0.878 | 47.4% | — | +20 | — | 14.3% | -1.72 | 0–1 | 0–1 | — | -8.33 |