Best Deciding Set Win Percentage — Active ATP Players Since 1990
Rafael Jodar leads among active players for deciding set win percentage: 73.9%. Qualification: at least 15 recorded main-draw singles results matching this metric in the selected career scope.
About this leaderboard
Win percentage in completed singles matches that reached a deciding set. Active means ranked or having played a singles match within the past 52 weeks, including qualifying. Scheduled matches and unplayed walkovers do not count. Records cover the selected era.
How to read this table
- Related columns compare best-of-three, best-of-five, deciding-set, third-set, and fifth-set win rates.
| # | Player | Years | 3-Set Match Win % | 5-Set Match Win % | Deciding Set Win % | 3rd Set Win % | 5th Set Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rafael Jodar | 2026–2026 | 71.4% (35/49) | 63.6% (7/11) | 73.9% (17/23) | 68.4% (13/19) | — |
| 2 | Kei Nishikori | 2007–2026 | 64% (331/517) | 69.1% (105/152) | 73.2% (156/213) | 71.8% (130/181) | 81.3% (26/32) |
| 3 | Carlos Alcaraz | 2019–2026 | 79.2% (209/264) | 87.2% (95/109) | 71.9% (69/96) | 68.4% (54/79) | 88.2% (15/17) |
| 4 | Novak Djokovic | 2004–2026 | 80.9% (733/906) | 87.3% (414/474) | 71.3% (221/310) | 70.4% (183/260) | 76% (38/50) |
| 5 | Ignacio Buse | 2024–2026 | 54.5% (24/44) | — | 70.8% (17/24) | 69.6% (16/23) | — |
| 6 | Flavio Cobolli | 2020–2026 | 53.1% (78/147) | 66.7% (26/39) | 67.7% (42/62) | 68.5% (37/54) | 62.5% (5/8) |
| 7 | Jannik Sinner | 2019–2026 | 78.2% (251/321) | 82% (100/122) | 66.7% (70/105) | 73.3% (63/86) | 36.8% (7/19) |
| 8 | Learner Tien | 2022–2026 | 59.8% (52/87) | 56% (14/25) | 65.7% (23/35) | 62.1% (18/29) | — |
| 9 | Yannick Hanfmann | 2010–2026 | 51.8% (100/193) | 16.7% (4/24) | 65.3% (47/72) | 66.7% (46/69) | — |
| 10 | Arthur Fils | 2021–2026 | 65.4% (106/162) | 50% (11/22) | 62.5% (30/48) | 61.4% (27/44) | — |
| 11 | Casper Ruud | 2016–2026 | 63.5% (237/373) | 65.1% (56/86) | 62.5% (80/128) | 61.8% (68/110) | 66.7% (12/18) |
| 12 | Valentin Vacherot | 2022–2026 | 58.2% (32/55) | — | 62.5% (15/24) | 62.5% (15/24) | — |
| 13 | Lorenzo Musetti | 2019–2026 | 58% (160/276) | 63.8% (37/58) | 62.1% (64/103) | 63% (58/92) | 54.5% (6/11) |
| 14 | Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 2021–2026 | 43.9% (36/82) | 16.7% (2/12) | 62.1% (18/29) | 63% (17/27) | — |
| 15 | Luciano Darderi | 2020–2026 | 53% (79/149) | 54.2% (13/24) | 62% (31/50) | 63% (29/46) | — |
| 16 | Alexander Bublik | 2014–2026 | 53.7% (174/324) | 52.2% (35/67) | 61.8% (76/123) | 63.3% (69/109) | 50% (7/14) |
| 17 | David Goffin | 2010–2026 | 54.1% (259/479) | 59% (69/117) | 60.9% (109/179) | 60.6% (97/160) | 63.2% (12/19) |
| 18 | Alexander Zverev | 2011–2026 | 69.9% (418/598) | 77.1% (138/179) | 60.5% (150/248) | 59.8% (125/209) | 64.1% (25/39) |
| 19 | Hugo Gaston | 2018–2026 | 41% (43/105) | 34.4% (11/32) | 60.5% (26/43) | 56.8% (21/37) | — |
| 20 | Rinky Hijikata | 2019–2026 | 42.3% (44/104) | 31.8% (7/22) | 60% (21/35) | 62.5% (20/32) | — |
| 21 | Daniil Medvedev | 2013–2026 | 69.9% (357/511) | 72.4% (97/134) | 59.9% (109/182) | 62.7% (99/158) | 41.7% (10/24) |
| 22 | Felix Auger-Aliassime | 2016–2026 | 61.6% (237/385) | 62% (49/79) | 59.9% (82/137) | 60.3% (73/121) | 56.3% (9/16) |
| 23 | Andrey Rublev | 2013–2026 | 61.9% (302/488) | 69% (80/116) | 59.2% (109/184) | 59.9% (97/162) | 54.5% (12/22) |
| 24 | Grigor Dimitrov | 2008–2026 | 59.6% (373/626) | 62.7% (104/166) | 59.1% (152/257) | 59.4% (139/234) | 56.5% (13/23) |
| 25 | Lloyd Harris | 2017–2026 | 46.7% (50/107) | 41.5% (17/41) | 59% (23/39) | 54.5% (18/33) | — |
| 26 | Alex Molcan | 2021–2026 | 54.4% (49/90) | 45% (9/20) | 58.3% (21/36) | 59.4% (19/32) | — |
| 27 | Nuno Borges | 2021–2026 | 47.4% (74/156) | 51.3% (20/39) | 58.3% (35/60) | 58.5% (31/53) | — |
| 28 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | 2016–2026 | 64.9% (298/459) | 67% (75/112) | 58.3% (105/180) | 58.8% (94/160) | 55% (11/20) |
| 29 | Federico Coria | 2017–2026 | 45.4% (49/108) | 21.7% (5/23) | 58.1% (25/43) | 61% (25/41) | — |
| 30 | Jiri Lehecka | 2021–2026 | 58.8% (114/194) | 59.1% (26/44) | 57.7% (41/71) | 56.1% (37/66) | — |
| 31 | Yoshihito Nishioka | 2013–2026 | 47.7% (112/235) | 33.3% (19/57) | 57.4% (58/101) | 57.1% (52/91) | 60% (6/10) |
| 32 | Marin Cilic | 2005–2026 | 60.2% (435/723) | 69.1% (143/207) | 57.2% (170/297) | 55.9% (143/256) | 65.9% (27/41) |
| 33 | Arthur Cazaux | 2020–2026 | 45.7% (21/46) | 41.2% (7/17) | 57.1% (12/21) | 50% (8/16) | — |
| 34 | Ben Shelton | 2021–2026 | 59.1% (107/181) | 72.1% (44/61) | 57.1% (52/91) | 55.7% (44/79) | 66.7% (8/12) |
| 35 | Jenson Brooksby | 2018–2026 | 54.9% (67/122) | 48.4% (15/31) | 57.1% (20/35) | 58.1% (18/31) | — |
| 36 | Nick Kyrgios | 2012–2026 | 62.9% (141/224) | 63.6% (56/88) | 57.1% (52/91) | 54.5% (42/77) | 71.4% (10/14) |
| 37 | Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 2020–2026 | 46.5% (40/86) | 38.5% (5/13) | 56.8% (25/44) | 55% (22/40) | — |
| 38 | Tommy Paul | 2015–2026 | 59.9% (190/317) | 65.1% (54/83) | 56.6% (81/143) | 55.6% (69/124) | 63.2% (12/19) |
| 39 | Thiago Agustin Tirante | 2021–2026 | 57.1% (32/56) | 36.4% (4/11) | 56.5% (13/23) | 61.9% (13/21) | — |
| 40 | Vit Kopriva | 2021–2026 | 46.2% (30/65) | 25% (3/12) | 56.5% (13/23) | 58.8% (10/17) | — |
| 41 | Alexander Blockx | 2022–2026 | 48.5% (16/33) | — | 56.3% (9/16) | 56.3% (9/16) | — |
| 42 | Jesper de Jong | 2020–2026 | 36.6% (15/41) | 50% (9/18) | 56.3% (9/16) | — | — |
| 43 | Cameron Norrie | 2013–2026 | 56.8% (204/359) | 56.3% (45/80) | 56.2% (86/153) | 56.5% (78/138) | 53.3% (8/15) |
| 44 | Taylor Fritz | 2014–2026 | 61.2% (278/454) | 64% (73/114) | 55.8% (106/190) | 56.1% (92/164) | 53.8% (14/26) |
| 45 | Stan Wawrinka | 2003–2026 | 57.2% (405/708) | 68.4% (162/237) | 55.6% (180/324) | 56% (154/275) | 53.1% (26/49) |
| 46 | Alexandre Muller | 2017–2026 | 45.1% (51/113) | 26.1% (6/23) | 55.3% (21/38) | 57.1% (20/35) | — |
| 47 | Denis Shapovalov | 2016–2026 | 53.4% (186/348) | 59.3% (51/86) | 55.1% (81/147) | 55.9% (71/127) | 50% (10/20) |
| 48 | Cristian Garin | 2013–2026 | 51.9% (97/187) | 51.1% (24/47) | 55% (44/80) | 52.9% (37/70) | 70% (7/10) |
| 49 | Alex de Minaur | 2016–2026 | 62.9% (244/388) | 66.1% (72/109) | 54.7% (75/137) | 56.3% (72/128) | 33.3% (3/9) |
| 50 | Matteo Berrettini | 2017–2026 | 60.1% (152/253) | 68.2% (58/85) | 54.7% (52/95) | 53% (44/83) | 66.7% (8/12) |
| 51 | Tomas Machac | 2020–2026 | 52.2% (60/115) | 52.8% (19/36) | 54.7% (29/53) | 56.5% (26/46) | — |
| 52 | Gael Monfils | 2004–2026 | 60.4% (446/738) | 64.9% (131/202) | 54.6% (165/302) | 55.4% (144/260) | 50% (21/42) |
| 53 | Roberto Bautista Agut | 2007–2026 | 57.9% (336/580) | 60.3% (79/131) | 54.6% (125/229) | 54.1% (111/205) | 58.3% (14/24) |
| 54 | Holger Rune | 2020–2026 | 62.1% (141/227) | 64.6% (31/48) | 54.3% (51/94) | 53.7% (44/82) | 58.3% (7/12) |
| 55 | Hubert Hurkacz | 2017–2026 | 60.6% (189/312) | 56.8% (42/74) | 54.2% (83/153) | 54.8% (74/135) | 50% (9/18) |
| 56 | Arthur Rinderknech | 2018–2026 | 48% (94/196) | 44.2% (19/43) | 54.2% (45/83) | 53.5% (38/71) | 58.3% (7/12) |
| 57 | Damir Dzumhur | 2011–2026 | 45.4% (118/260) | 35.8% (19/53) | 54.1% (59/109) | 55.6% (55/99) | 40% (4/10) |
| 58 | Tallon Griekspoor | 2016–2026 | 52.3% (114/218) | 42.5% (17/40) | 54.1% (60/111) | 54.9% (56/102) | 44.4% (4/9) |
| 59 | Pavel Kotov | 2020–2026 | 47.2% (34/72) | 25% (3/12) | 53.6% (15/28) | 54.2% (13/24) | — |
| 60 | Jakub Mensik | 2022–2026 | 62.2% (69/111) | 64.7% (22/34) | 53.4% (31/58) | 56.5% (26/46) | 41.7% (5/12) |
| 61 | Sebastian Baez | 2021–2026 | 51.1% (115/225) | 33.3% (10/30) | 53.4% (47/88) | 55.7% (44/79) | 33.3% (3/9) |
| 62 | Dominic Stricker | 2021–2026 | 48.6% (17/35) | 40% (4/10) | 53.3% (8/15) | — | — |
| 63 | Soonwoo Kwon | 2016–2026 | 52.2% (48/92) | 27.6% (8/29) | 53.2% (25/47) | 57.1% (24/42) | — |
| 64 | Corentin Moutet | 2014–2026 | 44.1% (82/186) | 45.5% (25/55) | 52.9% (37/70) | 54% (34/63) | — |
| 65 | Thanasi Kokkinakis | 2013–2026 | 45.2% (56/124) | 39.5% (17/43) | 52.9% (37/70) | 52.7% (29/55) | 53.3% (8/15) |
| 66 | Bernard Tomic | 2008–2026 | 47.1% (131/278) | 51.9% (41/79) | 52.7% (59/112) | 50.5% (51/101) | 72.7% (8/11) |
| 67 | Michael Mmoh | 2015–2026 | 44.6% (25/56) | 36.4% (8/22) | 52.2% (12/23) | 47.4% (9/19) | — |
| 68 | Sebastian Ofner | 2016–2026 | 41.7% (40/96) | 46.2% (12/26) | 52.2% (24/46) | 50% (19/38) | 62.5% (5/8) |
| 69 | Aleksandr Shevchenko | 2022–2026 | 45.8% (54/118) | 25% (5/20) | 52.1% (25/48) | 54.5% (24/44) | — |
| 70 | Francisco Cerundolo | 2019–2026 | 57% (142/249) | 53.5% (23/43) | 51.9% (56/108) | 53.6% (52/97) | 36.4% (4/11) |
| 71 | Thiago Seyboth Wild | 2018–2026 | 44.3% (35/79) | 30% (3/10) | 51.5% (17/33) | 53.6% (15/28) | — |
| 72 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 2017–2026 | 54.1% (153/283) | 59% (36/61) | 51.3% (59/115) | 50.5% (48/95) | 55% (11/20) |
| 73 | Sebastian Korda | 2018–2026 | 60.9% (131/215) | 54.5% (24/44) | 51.2% (42/82) | 53.4% (39/73) | 33.3% (3/9) |
| 74 | Jack Draper | 2018–2026 | 65.2% (92/141) | 60% (21/35) | 51% (26/51) | 46.7% (21/45) | — |
| 75 | Fabian Marozsan | 2023–2026 | 50% (69/138) | 46.2% (12/26) | 50.9% (28/55) | 48% (24/50) | — |
| 76 | Adrian Mannarino | 2006–2026 | 46.5% (275/591) | 44.9% (53/118) | 50.9% (113/222) | 48.3% (99/205) | 82.4% (14/17) |
| 77 | Botic van de Zandschulp | 2017–2026 | 48.8% (99/203) | 53.8% (28/52) | 50.6% (41/81) | 47.2% (34/72) | 77.8% (7/9) |
| 78 | Jordan Thompson | 2013–2026 | 48.2% (122/253) | 40% (28/70) | 50.4% (57/113) | 51.1% (47/92) | 47.6% (10/21) |
| 79 | Jason Kubler | 2010–2026 | 44.4% (16/36) | 39.1% (9/23) | 50% (8/16) | — | — |
| 80 | Joao Fonseca | 2023–2026 | 56.1% (37/66) | 63.2% (12/19) | 50% (14/28) | 48% (12/25) | — |
| 81 | Laslo Djere | 2013–2026 | 50.9% (138/271) | 31.1% (14/45) | 50% (53/106) | 52.6% (51/97) | 22.2% (2/9) |
| 82 | Yibing Wu | 2017–2026 | 42.9% (24/56) | 43.8% (7/16) | 50% (12/24) | 50% (10/20) | — |
| 83 | Yosuke Watanuki | 2017–2026 | 45.7% (16/35) | — | 50% (8/16) | 46.7% (7/15) | — |
| 84 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 2010–2026 | 46.7% (136/291) | 41.8% (23/55) | 49.6% (57/115) | 47.1% (49/104) | 72.7% (8/11) |
| 85 | Reilly Opelka | 2015–2026 | 52.5% (107/204) | 43.6% (17/39) | 49.4% (41/83) | 53.3% (40/75) | 12.5% (1/8) |
| 86 | Zhizhen Zhang | 2012–2026 | 43% (49/114) | 38.1% (8/21) | 49% (24/49) | 52.4% (22/42) | — |
| 87 | Roberto Carballes Baena | 2012–2026 | 45.4% (113/249) | 34.8% (16/46) | 48.9% (44/90) | 50% (41/82) | 37.5% (3/8) |
| 88 | Karen Khachanov | 2013–2026 | 55.2% (246/446) | 68.3% (82/120) | 48.5% (99/204) | 48.3% (85/176) | 50% (14/28) |
| 89 | Matteo Arnaldi | 2022–2026 | 46.8% (59/126) | 51.6% (16/31) | 48.4% (31/64) | 46.6% (27/58) | — |
| 90 | Alex Michelsen | 2023–2026 | 53.4% (79/148) | 50% (13/26) | 48.3% (28/58) | 53.8% (28/52) | — |
| 91 | Frances Tiafoe | 2014–2026 | 53.1% (200/377) | 61.8% (68/110) | 47.5% (86/181) | 48.4% (74/153) | 42.9% (12/28) |
| 92 | Liam Broady | 2009–2026 | 37.5% (15/40) | 40% (6/15) | 47.4% (9/19) | 33.3% (5/15) | — |
| 93 | Luca Van Assche | 2021–2026 | 39.1% (25/64) | 33.3% (5/15) | 47.2% (17/36) | 45.5% (15/33) | — |
| 94 | Marco Trungelliti | 2009–2026 | 42.2% (19/45) | 36.8% (7/19) | 47.1% (8/17) | — | — |
| 95 | Raphael Collignon | 2023–2026 | 43.2% (16/37) | 40% (4/10) | 47.1% (8/17) | — | — |
| 96 | Pedro Martinez | 2015–2026 | 40.6% (71/175) | 40.5% (15/37) | 46.9% (30/64) | 45.8% (27/59) | — |
| 97 | Nicolas Jarry | 2013–2026 | 50.3% (95/189) | 36.1% (13/36) | 46.8% (44/94) | 49.4% (43/87) | — |
| 98 | Andrej Martin | 2010–2025 | 43.5% (20/46) | — | 46.7% (7/15) | 46.7% (7/15) | — |
| 99 | Gabriel Diallo | 2022–2026 | 46.3% (37/80) | 43.8% (7/16) | 46.7% (14/30) | 50% (13/26) | — |
| 100 | Ilya Ivashka | 2016–2026 | 49.6% (69/139) | 44% (11/25) | 46.6% (27/58) | 50% (27/54) | — |
| 101 | Dusan Lajovic | 2009–2026 | 43.8% (165/377) | 37% (27/73) | 46.4% (65/140) | 48.4% (60/124) | 31.3% (5/16) |
| 102 | Hamad Medjedovic | 2021–2026 | 49.3% (37/75) | 26.7% (4/15) | 46.4% (13/28) | 52% (13/25) | — |
| 103 | Daniel Altmaier | 2017–2026 | 37.8% (70/185) | 40% (14/35) | 46.4% (32/69) | 43.3% (26/60) | 66.7% (6/9) |
| 104 | Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 2020–2026 | 45.5% (40/88) | 25% (4/16) | 45.9% (17/37) | 51.6% (16/31) | — |
| 105 | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 2020–2026 | 45.6% (89/195) | 51.2% (21/41) | 45.9% (39/85) | 44.9% (35/78) | — |
| 106 | Jan-Lennard Struff | 2009–2026 | 47.5% (202/425) | 43.5% (37/85) | 45.7% (84/184) | 45.1% (73/162) | 50% (11/22) |
| 107 | Lorenzo Sonego | 2016–2026 | 46.2% (140/303) | 51.5% (35/68) | 45.4% (54/119) | 44.2% (46/104) | 53.3% (8/15) |
| 108 | Brandon Nakashima | 2018–2026 | 55.2% (132/239) | 50% (22/44) | 45.3% (39/86) | 48% (36/75) | 27.3% (3/11) |
| 109 | Daniel Evans | 2007–2026 | 45.8% (108/236) | 50% (33/66) | 45.2% (47/104) | 44.9% (44/98) | — |
| 110 | Alejandro Tabilo | 2019–2026 | 52.3% (80/153) | 42.3% (11/26) | 45% (27/60) | 41.8% (23/55) | — |
| 111 | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 2015–2026 | 36.7% (29/79) | 31.3% (5/16) | 44.8% (13/29) | 47.8% (11/23) | — |
| 112 | Pablo Carreno Busta | 2010–2026 | 53.4% (225/421) | 57.5% (61/106) | 44.8% (78/174) | 47.1% (72/153) | 28.6% (6/21) |
| 113 | Marton Fucsovics | 2010–2026 | 48% (131/273) | 48.6% (35/72) | 44.5% (53/119) | 44.1% (45/102) | 47.1% (8/17) |
| 114 | Adam Walton | 2023–2026 | 36.2% (21/58) | 25% (4/16) | 44.4% (8/18) | — | — |
| 115 | Juan Pablo Varillas | 2020–2026 | 40.4% (21/52) | 40% (4/10) | 44.4% (8/18) | — | — |
| 116 | J.J. Wolf | 2017–2026 | 44.6% (37/83) | 47.1% (8/17) | 44% (11/25) | 50% (11/22) | — |
| 117 | Marco Cecchinato | 2012–2026 | 39.7% (69/174) | 30.3% (10/33) | 43.9% (29/66) | 45% (27/60) | — |
| 118 | Jaime Faria | 2024–2026 | 46.7% (14/30) | 42.9% (6/14) | 43.8% (7/16) | — | — |
| 119 | Elias Ymer | 2012–2026 | 32.9% (28/85) | 8.3% (1/12) | 43.2% (16/37) | 45.7% (16/35) | — |
| 120 | Juncheng Shang | 2021–2026 | 46.6% (34/73) | 43.8% (7/16) | 42.9% (15/35) | 44.8% (13/29) | — |
| 121 | Ugo Humbert | 2017–2026 | 54.7% (163/298) | 41.5% (22/53) | 42.2% (57/135) | 44.7% (55/123) | 16.7% (2/12) |
| 122 | Alex Bolt | 2012–2026 | 34.2% (13/38) | 33.3% (5/15) | 42.1% (8/19) | 40% (6/15) | — |
| 123 | Facundo Diaz Acosta | 2019–2026 | 43.8% (21/48) | 27.3% (3/11) | 41.7% (10/24) | 45% (9/20) | — |
| 124 | Kamil Majchrzak | 2017–2026 | 46.3% (37/80) | 37.5% (12/32) | 41.7% (15/36) | 36.7% (11/30) | — |
| 125 | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 2008–2026 | 44.9% (89/198) | 37% (17/46) | 41.7% (35/84) | 42.3% (30/71) | 38.5% (5/13) |
| 126 | Taro Daniel | 2014–2026 | 38.8% (76/196) | 21.1% (8/38) | 41.6% (32/77) | 43.1% (31/72) | — |
| 127 | Miomir Kecmanovic | 2017–2026 | 47.6% (148/311) | 47.5% (28/59) | 41.5% (54/130) | 40.7% (46/113) | 47.1% (8/17) |
| 128 | Zizou Bergs | 2016–2026 | 48.3% (57/118) | 39.1% (9/23) | 41.3% (19/46) | 42.5% (17/40) | — |
| 129 | Aleksandar Vukic | 2016–2026 | 41.1% (53/129) | 25% (6/24) | 41.3% (26/63) | 41.8% (23/55) | 37.5% (3/8) |
| 130 | Alexei Popyrin | 2017–2026 | 43.7% (93/213) | 44.6% (25/56) | 41.1% (39/95) | 42.2% (35/83) | 33.3% (4/12) |
| 131 | Norbert Gombos | 2011–2026 | 34.6% (18/52) | 23.5% (4/17) | 40.9% (9/22) | 45% (9/20) | — |
| 132 | Mikhail Kukushkin | 2007–2026 | 40.1% (118/294) | 38.4% (28/73) | 40.2% (43/107) | 38.7% (36/93) | 50% (7/14) |
| 133 | Carlos Taberner | 2015–2026 | 45% (18/40) | — | 40% (6/15) | — | — |
| 134 | Francisco Comesana | 2022–2026 | 38.6% (22/57) | 47.1% (8/17) | 40% (10/25) | 40% (8/20) | — |
| 135 | Marcos Giron | 2011–2026 | 46.9% (121/258) | 36.2% (17/47) | 39.7% (46/116) | 38.3% (41/107) | 55.6% (5/9) |
| 136 | Aleksandar Kovacevic | 2021–2026 | 38.4% (43/112) | 7.7% (1/13) | 38.5% (20/52) | 38% (19/50) | — |
| 137 | Martin Landaluce | 2022–2026 | 34.3% (12/35) | — | 38.1% (8/21) | 35.3% (6/17) | — |
| 138 | Mattia Bellucci | 2023–2026 | 41% (25/61) | 33.3% (5/15) | 38.1% (8/21) | 42.1% (8/19) | — |
| 139 | Benjamin Bonzi | 2017–2026 | 45.4% (54/119) | 44.7% (17/38) | 38% (19/50) | 34.1% (14/41) | 55.6% (5/9) |
| 140 | Daniel Elahi Galan | 2013–2026 | 36.6% (34/93) | 44.4% (12/27) | 37.8% (14/37) | 29% (9/31) | — |
| 141 | James Duckworth | 2010–2026 | 43.1% (72/167) | 26.3% (15/57) | 37.7% (29/77) | 38.1% (24/63) | 35.7% (5/14) |
| 142 | Stefano Travaglia | 2013–2026 | 37.9% (25/66) | 21.1% (4/19) | 37.5% (9/24) | 40% (8/20) | — |
| 143 | Zachary Svajda | 2019–2026 | 30.6% (11/36) | 47.1% (8/17) | 37.5% (6/16) | — | — |
| 144 | Thiago Monteiro | 2011–2026 | 43.5% (74/170) | 21.9% (7/32) | 37% (30/81) | 39.2% (29/74) | — |
| 145 | Mariano Navone | 2023–2026 | 45.9% (51/111) | 42.1% (8/19) | 36.4% (16/44) | 38.5% (15/39) | — |
| 146 | Jaume Munar | 2015–2026 | 45.5% (115/253) | 38.5% (20/52) | 36.3% (37/102) | 35.6% (32/90) | 41.7% (5/12) |
| 147 | Terence Atmane | 2023–2026 | 43.8% (28/64) | — | 35.7% (10/28) | 41.7% (10/24) | — |
| 148 | Mackenzie McDonald | 2013–2026 | 44.6% (95/213) | 37.5% (18/48) | 35.6% (32/90) | 38.5% (30/78) | 16.7% (2/12) |
| 149 | Christopher O'Connell | 2015–2026 | 41.4% (55/133) | 32.3% (10/31) | 35.4% (17/48) | 37.2% (16/43) | — |
| 150 | Dino Prizmic | 2022–2026 | 46.7% (14/30) | — | 35.3% (6/17) | — | — |
| 151 | Roman Andres Burruchaga | 2024–2026 | 46.9% (15/32) | — | 35.3% (6/17) | 35.3% (6/17) | — |
| 152 | Roman Safiullin | 2017–2026 | 43.4% (49/113) | 45.2% (14/31) | 34.6% (18/52) | 31.7% (13/41) | 45.5% (5/11) |
| 153 | Marc-Andrea Huesler | 2017–2026 | 37.9% (25/66) | — | 34.4% (11/32) | 40.7% (11/27) | — |
| 154 | Hugo Dellien | 2014–2026 | 32.9% (23/70) | 15% (3/20) | 33.3% (9/27) | 34.6% (9/26) | — |
| 155 | Nicolas Kicker | 2015–2026 | 40% (16/40) | — | 33.3% (5/15) | — | — |
| 156 | Quentin Halys | 2013–2026 | 40.9% (54/132) | 35.6% (16/45) | 32.8% (20/61) | 36% (18/50) | 18.2% (2/11) |
| 157 | Luca Nardi | 2020–2026 | 34.7% (17/49) | — | 29.4% (5/17) | 31.3% (5/16) | — |
| 158 | Borna Gojo | 2017–2026 | 20.8% (5/24) | — | 20% (3/15) | — | — |