Rankings as of: Oct 26, 2026
Clay Win % by Current Rank — WTA Leaders
About this leaderboard
Wins as a share of recorded results in main-draw singles on clay courts, including credited walkovers. Players are ordered by current ranking, with career values shown alongside. No minimum-sample rule is applied; unavailable values appear as dashes.
How to read this table
- Values cover each player's career rather than recent form.
- No minimum-sample rule is applied in this view; unavailable percentage or rate values show as dashes.
- The Sample column shows how many matches contributed.
- Related columns compare wins and win percentage across hard, clay, and grass courts.
| Rank | Player | Years | Sample | Hard Wins | Hard Win % | Clay Wins | Clay Win % | Grass Wins | Grass Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Elena Rybakina | 2017–2026 | — | 215 | 70.7% | 68 | 72.3% | 37 | 69.8% |
| 2 | Aryna Sabalenka | 2016–2026 | — | 287 | 75.5% | 90 | 73.2% | 40 | 65.6% |
| 3 | Mirra Andreeva | 2022–2026 | — | 74 | 68.5% | 55 | 78.6% | 9 | 52.9% |
| 4 | Jessica Pegula | 2012–2026 | — | 219 | 69.7% | 56 | 65.1% | 29 | 64.4% |
| 5 | Coco Gauff | 2019–2026 | — | 184 | 71.3% | 77 | 74.8% | 26 | 65.0% |
| 6 | Elina Svitolina | 2012–2026 | — | 305 | 65.9% | 116 | 69.5% | 32 | 55.2% |
| 7 | Karolina Muchova | 2017–2026 | — | 125 | 67.6% | 35 | 64.8% | 22 | 62.9% |
| 8 | Iga Swiatek | 2019–2026 | — | 211 | 77.9% | 109 | 85.2% | 27 | 71.1% |
| 9 | Linda Noskova | 2020–2026 | — | 84 | 62.7% | 18 | 50.0% | 24 | 70.6% |
| 10 | Marta Kostyuk | 2017–2026 | — | 107 | 57.2% | 41 | 62.1% | 14 | 48.3% |
| 11 | Maja Chwalinska | 2016–2026 | — | 13 | 56.5% | 8 | 72.7% | 1 | 33.3% |
| 12 | Iva Jovic | 2024–2026 | — | 41 | 66.1% | 10 | 58.8% | 6 | 66.7% |
| 13 | Diana Shnaider | 2021–2026 | — | 78 | 60.5% | 33 | 63.5% | 14 | 58.3% |
| 14 | Elise Mertens | 2016–2026 | — | 212 | 61.4% | 74 | 62.7% | 40 | 54.8% |
| 15 | Victoria Mboko | 2022–2026 | — | 34 | 72.3% | 8 | 61.5% | 1 | 33.3% |
| 16 | Sorana Cirstea | 2006–2026 | — | 228 | 51.9% | 115 | 53.5% | 32 | 44.4% |
| 17 | Amanda Anisimova | 2017–2026 | — | 112 | 61.5% | 41 | 62.1% | 26 | 68.4% |
| 18 | Naomi Osaka | 2014–2026 | — | 192 | 67.8% | 36 | 53.7% | 25 | 59.5% |
| 19 | Alexandra Eala | 2021–2026 | — | 32 | 50.0% | 7 | 36.8% | 11 | 61.1% |
| 20 | Belinda Bencic | 2012–2026 | — | 205 | 61.0% | 53 | 57.6% | 54 | 68.4% |
| 21 | Madison Keys | 2009–2026 | — | 218 | 60.6% | 93 | 63.3% | 63 | 75.0% |
| 22 | Qinwen Zheng | 2019–2026 | — | 95 | 66.0% | 46 | 70.8% | 7 | 33.3% |
| 23 | Leylah Fernandez | 2018–2026 | — | 123 | 59.1% | 29 | 50.0% | 15 | 50.0% |
| 24 | Marie Bouzkova | 2015–2026 | — | 118 | 54.1% | 31 | 54.4% | 22 | 57.9% |
| 25 | Anna Kalinskaya | 2016–2026 | — | 102 | 54.8% | 26 | 48.1% | 13 | 44.8% |
| 26 | Jelena Ostapenko | 2014–2026 | — | 180 | 54.4% | 63 | 57.3% | 57 | 68.7% |
| 27 | Anastasia Potapova | 2017–2026 | — | 99 | 51.3% | 57 | 66.3% | 12 | 46.2% |
| 28 | Emma Navarro | 2019–2026 | — | 64 | 56.1% | 29 | 55.8% | 25 | 65.8% |
| 29 | Nikola Bartunkova | 2020–2026 | — | 23 | 60.5% | 2 | 40.0% | 4 | 57.1% |
| 30 | Maria Sakkari | 2015–2026 | — | 174 | 55.8% | 69 | 58.0% | 29 | 51.8% |
| 31 | Ann Li | 2018–2026 | — | 76 | 54.7% | 19 | 55.9% | 8 | 40.0% |
| 32 | Sara Bejlek | 2022–2026 | — | 23 | 54.8% | 6 | 42.9% | 1 | 20.0% |
| 33 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | 2016–2026 | — | 159 | 55.8% | 53 | 50.5% | 44 | 65.7% |
| 34 | Diane Parry | 2019–2026 | — | 40 | 48.8% | 22 | 46.8% | 10 | 55.6% |
| 35 | Jasmine Paolini | 2017–2026 | — | 107 | 55.7% | 57 | 55.9% | 15 | 55.6% |
| 36 | Donna Vekic | 2012–2026 | — | 150 | 47.6% | 39 | 48.1% | 55 | 61.1% |
| 37 | Peyton Stearns | 2021–2026 | — | 46 | 45.1% | 29 | 64.4% | 2 | 25.0% |
| 38 | Talia Gibson | 2023–2026 | — | 20 | 50.0% | 1 | 20.0% | 2 | 33.3% |
| 39 | Xinyu Wang | 2018–2026 | — | 88 | 48.4% | 11 | 34.4% | 13 | 46.4% |
| 40 | Daria Snigur | 2022–2026 | — | 15 | 50.0% | 2 | 50.0% | 7 | 50.0% |
| 41 | Kimberly Birrell | 2016–2026 | — | 46 | 48.4% | 2 | 22.2% | 7 | 41.2% |
| 42 | Cristina Bucsa | 2020–2026 | — | 44 | 41.9% | 11 | 29.7% | 5 | 35.7% |
| 43 | Liudmila Samsonova | 2019–2026 | — | 108 | 54.8% | 31 | 48.4% | 31 | 62.0% |
| 44 | Ashlyn Krueger | 2021–2026 | — | 46 | 45.5% | 8 | 40.0% | 8 | 50.0% |
| 45 | Hailey Baptiste | 2019–2026 | — | 32 | 43.8% | 21 | 53.8% | 2 | 50.0% |
| 46 | Barbora Krejcikova | 2014–2026 | — | 109 | 62.6% | 39 | 57.4% | 30 | 69.8% |
| 47 | Janice Tjen | 2025–2026 | — | 23 | 51.1% | 2 | 28.6% | 1 | 20.0% |
| 48 | Katie Boulter | 2016–2026 | — | 58 | 47.2% | 6 | 33.3% | 36 | 62.1% |
| 49 | Katerina Siniakova | 2013–2026 | — | 142 | 47.0% | 62 | 51.7% | 31 | 50.0% |
| 50 | Magdalena Frech | 2014–2026 | — | 58 | 41.1% | 23 | 39.0% | 12 | 37.5% |
| 51 | Karolina Pliskova | 2007–2026 | — | 289 | 64.4% | 83 | 59.7% | 58 | 64.4% |
| 52 | Sonay Kartal | 2022–2026 | — | 26 | 65.0% | 3 | 42.9% | 7 | 41.2% |
| 53 | Lilli Tagger | 2025–2026 | — | 19 | 63.3% | 2 | 33.3% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 54 | Yuliia Starodubtseva | 2023–2026 | — | 15 | 34.9% | 14 | 60.9% | 3 | 33.3% |
| 55 | Anhelina Kalinina | 2015–2026 | — | 48 | 41.0% | 40 | 55.6% | 11 | 45.8% |
| 56 | Mayar Sherif | 2020–2026 | — | 9 | 15.3% | 38 | 56.7% | 1 | 20.0% |
| 57 | Lanlana Tararudee | 2023–2026 | — | 12 | 46.2% | 0 | — | 1 | 50.0% |
| 58 | Clara Tauson | 2019–2026 | — | 77 | 55.8% | 17 | 45.9% | 8 | 40.0% |
| 59 | Tamara Korpatsch | 2016–2026 | — | 21 | 39.6% | 28 | 47.5% | 2 | 14.3% |
| 60 | Elena-Gabriela Ruse | 2016–2026 | — | 29 | 38.2% | 25 | 49.0% | 12 | 48.0% |
| 61 | Paula Badosa | 2015–2026 | — | 103 | 59.2% | 63 | 65.6% | 18 | 52.9% |
| 62 | Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2026–2026 | — | 7 | 43.8% | 11 | 57.9% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 63 | Caty Mcnally | 2019–2026 | — | 38 | 43.7% | 12 | 48.0% | 14 | 51.9% |
| 64 | Zeynep Sonmez | 2019–2026 | — | 27 | 48.2% | 5 | 33.3% | 9 | 56.3% |
| 65 | Alycia Parks | 2021–2026 | — | 42 | 42.0% | 13 | 39.4% | 3 | 27.3% |
| 66 | Kamilla Rakhimova | 2019–2026 | — | 35 | 38.0% | 23 | 45.1% | 7 | 50.0% |
| 67 | Yulia Putintseva | 2010–2026 | — | 158 | 47.6% | 93 | 57.8% | 18 | 41.9% |
| 68 | Camila Osorio | 2016–2026 | — | 48 | 44.4% | 52 | 67.5% | 5 | 26.3% |
| 69 | Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 2019–2026 | — | 41 | 43.6% | 29 | 46.0% | 11 | 55.0% |
| 70 | Tatjana Maria | 2006–2026 | — | 76 | 33.2% | 52 | 39.7% | 36 | 54.5% |
| 71 | Magda Linette | 2013–2026 | — | 152 | 48.7% | 50 | 50.0% | 21 | 42.0% |
| 72 | Maria Timofeeva | 2022–2026 | — | 10 | 45.5% | 6 | 42.9% | 1 | 50.0% |
| 73 | Anna Blinkova | 2016–2026 | — | 69 | 40.1% | 22 | 37.9% | 16 | 44.4% |
| 74 | Viktorija Golubic | 2013–2026 | — | 74 | 45.1% | 22 | 40.0% | 25 | 52.1% |
| 75 | Daria Kasatkina | 2014–2026 | — | 203 | 56.2% | 82 | 59.9% | 39 | 60.9% |
| 76 | Anna Bondar | 2018–2026 | — | 28 | 34.6% | 42 | 57.5% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 77 | Sinja Kraus | 2021–2026 | — | 6 | 33.3% | 3 | 27.3% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 78 | Panna Udvardy | 2017–2026 | — | 8 | 28.6% | 18 | 45.0% | 3 | 30.0% |
| 79 | Alina Korneeva | 2023–2026 | — | 14 | 58.3% | 1 | 33.3% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 80 | Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 2020–2026 | — | 8 | 42.1% | 0 | — | 2 | 66.7% |
| 81 | Katie Volynets | 2019–2026 | — | 34 | 37.8% | 10 | 34.5% | 3 | 21.4% |
| 82 | Xiyu Wang | 2017–2026 | — | 54 | 43.5% | 16 | 50.0% | 2 | 22.2% |
| 83 | Jaqueline Cristian | 2017–2026 | — | 52 | 48.1% | 33 | 56.9% | 2 | 20.0% |
| 84 | Antonia Ruzic | 2021–2026 | — | 19 | 46.3% | 4 | 40.0% | 2 | 28.6% |
| 85 | Taylah Preston | 2022–2026 | — | 10 | 47.6% | 0 | — | 1 | 33.3% |
| 86 | Kaitlin Quevedo | 2025–2026 | — | 9 | 64.3% | 3 | 42.9% | 0 | — |
| 87 | Tereza Valentova | 2021–2026 | — | 20 | 57.1% | 2 | 33.3% | 2 | 40.0% |
| 88 | Petra Marcinko | 2022–2026 | — | 3 | 21.4% | 9 | 64.3% | 3 | 60.0% |
| 89 | Taylor Townsend | 2013–2026 | — | 59 | 48.8% | 14 | 41.2% | 2 | 22.2% |
| 90 | Leolia Jeanjean | 2022–2026 | — | 3 | 15.0% | 11 | 45.8% | 1 | 20.0% |
| 91 | Polina Kudermetova | 2019–2026 | — | 22 | 45.8% | 2 | 20.0% | 1 | 14.3% |
| 92 | Darja Vidmanova | 2025–2026 | — | 7 | 41.2% | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 93 | Shuai Zhang | 2006–2026 | — | 168 | 46.5% | 38 | 34.5% | 26 | 45.6% |
| 94 | Maya Joint | 2024–2026 | — | 34 | 50.0% | 6 | 50.0% | 6 | 60.0% |
| 95 | Renata Zarazua | 2016–2026 | — | 27 | 37.0% | 5 | 26.3% | 1 | 14.3% |
| 96 | Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 2021–2026 | — | 25 | 41.7% | 13 | 46.4% | 10 | 58.8% |
| 97 | Dayana Yastremska | 2016–2026 | — | 88 | 46.3% | 34 | 48.6% | 19 | 54.3% |
| 98 | Francesca Jones | 2019–2026 | — | 10 | 41.7% | 6 | 42.9% | 4 | 23.5% |
| 99 | Fiona Ferro | 2014–2026 | — | 21 | 36.2% | 30 | 50.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 100 | Alina Charaeva | 2021–2026 | — | 6 | 50.0% | 3 | 42.9% | 0 | — |
| 101 | Solana Sierra | 2024–2026 | — | 6 | 30.0% | 7 | 58.3% | 5 | 55.6% |
| 102 | Lisa Pigato | 2021–2026 | — | 0 | — | 1 | 20.0% | 0 | — |
| 103 | Hanne Vandewinkel | 2025–2026 | — | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 25.0% | 1 | 33.3% |
| 104 | Emma Raducanu | 2021–2026 | — | 57 | 53.8% | 13 | 50.0% | 21 | 65.6% |
| 105 | Anastasia Zakharova | 2019–2026 | — | 18 | 36.7% | 1 | 14.3% | 3 | 42.9% |
| 106 | Katarzyna Kawa | 2016–2026 | — | 7 | 31.8% | 14 | 58.3% | 1 | 33.3% |
| 107 | Kristina Liutova | 2026–2026 | — | 5 | 83.3% | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| 108 | Dominika Salkova | 2021–2026 | — | 9 | 60.0% | 2 | 40.0% | 0 | — |
| 109 | Claire Liu | 2017–2026 | — | 26 | 36.1% | 15 | 51.7% | 5 | 41.7% |
| 110 | Mccartney Kessler | 2024–2026 | — | 39 | 53.4% | 5 | 33.3% | 9 | 56.3% |
| 111 | Elvina Kalieva | 2021–2026 | — | 4 | 26.7% | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | — |
| 112 | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 2014–2026 | — | 106 | 48.4% | 38 | 46.9% | 16 | 44.4% |
| 113 | Mary Stoiana | 2024–2026 | — | 4 | 40.0% | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | — |
| 114 | Himeno Sakatsume | 2022–2026 | — | 5 | 33.3% | 0 | — | 0 | 0.0% |
| 115 | Harriet Dart | 2015–2026 | — | 28 | 38.9% | 0 | 0.0% | 23 | 43.4% |
| 116 | Laura Samson | 2024–2026 | — | 1 | 25.0% | 5 | 71.4% | 0 | — |
| 117 | Sloane Stephens | 2010–2026 | — | 188 | 53.4% | 93 | 58.1% | 24 | 55.8% |
| 118 | Lucrezia Stefanini | 2020–2026 | — | 13 | 39.4% | 2 | 18.2% | 1 | 25.0% |
| 119 | Kayla Day | 2016–2026 | — | 9 | 29.0% | 2 | 22.2% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 120 | Oksana Selekhmeteva | 2019–2026 | — | 9 | 42.9% | 2 | 22.2% | 1 | 50.0% |
| 121 | Moyuka Uchijima | 2017–2026 | — | 17 | 27.4% | 7 | 35.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 122 | Julia Grabher | 2017–2026 | — | 5 | 19.2% | 16 | 45.7% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 123 | Tatiana Prozorova | 2023–2026 | — | 4 | 30.8% | 1 | 33.3% | 0 | — |
| 124 | Jeline Vandromme | 2026–2026 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| 125 | Marina Bassols Ribera | 2021–2026 | — | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 20.0% | 0 | — |
| 126 | Noma Noha Akugue | 2021–2026 | — | 0 | 0.0% | 6 | 50.0% | 0 | — |
| 127 | Emerson Jones | 2023–2026 | — | 3 | 25.0% | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | — |
| 128 | Simona Waltert | 2017–2026 | — | 3 | 25.0% | 10 | 40.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 129 | Bianca Andreescu | 2016–2026 | — | 70 | 61.4% | 21 | 55.3% | 19 | 51.4% |
| 130 | Maddison Inglis | 2016–2026 | — | 10 | 33.3% | 1 | 33.3% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 131 | Leyre Romero Gormaz | 2023–2026 | — | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 44.4% | 0 | — |
| 132 | Lucia Bronzetti | 2021–2026 | — | 41 | 42.7% | 22 | 44.0% | 7 | 41.2% |
| 133 | Alexandra Shubladze | 2026–2026 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| 134 | Ajla Tomljanovic | 2009–2026 | — | 118 | 45.4% | 45 | 44.1% | 29 | 50.9% |
| 135 | Elsa Jacquemot | 2020–2026 | — | 9 | 32.1% | 7 | 30.4% | 1 | 25.0% |
| 136 | Veronika Podrez | 2026–2026 | — | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 80.0% | 0 | — |
| 137 | Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 2021–2026 | — | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | — |
| 138 | Guiomar Maristany Zuleta De Reales | 2024–2026 | — | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 33.3% | 0 | — |
| 139 | Elizara Yaneva | 2026–2026 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| 140 | Julia Riera | 2023–2026 | — | 3 | 37.5% | 10 | 55.6% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 141 | Tamara Zidansek | 2017–2026 | — | 34 | 39.5% | 42 | 56.8% | 4 | 36.4% |
| 142 | Rebecca Sramkova | 2016–2026 | — | 35 | 50.0% | 9 | 40.9% | 5 | 50.0% |
| 143 | Teodora Kostovic | 2025–2026 | — | 2 | 40.0% | 1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 144 | Mia Pohankova | 2025–2026 | — | 7 | 70.0% | 0 | — | 1 | 50.0% |
| 145 | Elina Avanesyan | 2022–2026 | — | 25 | 44.6% | 28 | 57.1% | 3 | 37.5% |
| 146 | Storm Hunter | 2014–2026 | — | 16 | 32.7% | 3 | 25.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 147 | Polina Iatcenko | 2025–2026 | — | 3 | 60.0% | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| 148 | Martyna Kubka | 2021–2026 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | — |
| 149 | Susan Bandecchi | 2021–2026 | — | 0 | — | 2 | 33.3% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 150 | Robin Montgomery | 2019–2026 | — | 7 | 28.0% | 4 | 36.4% | 8 | 72.7% |
| 151 | Clara Burel | 2019–2026 | — | 26 | 44.1% | 26 | 53.1% | 2 | 25.0% |
| 152 | Dalma Galfi | 2016–2026 | — | 11 | 28.9% | 10 | 40.0% | 9 | 56.3% |
| 153 | Linda Fruhvirtova | 2020–2026 | — | 31 | 45.6% | 6 | 28.6% | 3 | 42.9% |
| 154 | Tyra Caterina Grant | 2024–2026 | — | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 40.0% | 1 | 50.0% |
| 155 | Joanna Garland | 2023–2026 | — | 4 | 57.1% | 1 | 50.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 156 | Carol Young Suh Lee | 2025–2026 | — | 1 | 20.0% | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| 157 | Emiliana Arango | 2016–2026 | — | 19 | 41.3% | 11 | 37.9% | 1 | 20.0% |
| 158 | Rebeka Masarova | 2016–2026 | — | 20 | 45.5% | 11 | 47.8% | 4 | 30.8% |
| 159 | Ayla Aksu | 2016–2026 | — | 1 | 50.0% | 1 | 25.0% | 0 | — |
| 160 | Eva Lys | 2021–2026 | — | 30 | 52.6% | 14 | 43.8% | 2 | 25.0% |
| 161 | Veronika Erjavec | 2024–2026 | — | 1 | 14.3% | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 33.3% |
| 162 | Han Shi | 2024–2026 | — | 5 | 38.5% | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| 163 | Mai Hontama | 2016–2026 | — | 15 | 35.7% | 0 | — | 1 | 50.0% |
| 164 | Gabriela Knutson | 2023–2026 | — | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | — |
| 165 | Yeonwoo Ku | 2022–2026 | — | 1 | 25.0% | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| 166 | Anastasiia Sobolieva | 2023–2026 | — | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | — |
| 167 | Sara Sorribes Tormo | 2015–2026 | — | 75 | 50.0% | 57 | 50.0% | 11 | 40.7% |
| 168 | Jil Teichmann | 2016–2026 | — | 52 | 45.6% | 43 | 55.8% | 1 | 10.0% |
| 169 | Vendula Valdmannova | 2026–2026 | — | 1 | 33.3% | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| 170 | Yue Yuan | 2018–2026 | — | 45 | 47.9% | 4 | 30.8% | 4 | 30.8% |
| 171 | Alevtina Ibragimova | 2024–2026 | — | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 50.0% | 0 | — |
| 172 | Anna Siskova | 2023–2026 | — | 0 | 0.0% | 3 | 60.0% | 0 | — |
| 173 | Jazmin Ortenzi | 2025–2026 | — | 1 | 33.3% | 3 | 75.0% | 0 | — |
| 174 | Akasha Urhobo | 2022–2026 | — | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 33.3% | 0 | — |
| 175 | Darja Semenistaja | 2023–2026 | — | 2 | 22.2% | 2 | 40.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 176 | Darya Astakhova | 2025–2026 | — | 1 | 50.0% | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| 177 | Sofia Costoulas | 2025–2026 | — | 2 | 33.3% | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | — |
| 178 | Madison Brengle | 2007–2026 | — | 65 | 38.7% | 17 | 35.4% | 12 | 40.0% |
| 179 | Eva Vedder | 2023–2026 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 180 | Ekaterine Gorgodze | 2012–2026 | — | 0 | 0.0% | 3 | 27.3% | 0 | 0.0% |
| 181 | Barbora Palicova | 2020–2026 | — | 1 | 25.0% | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | — |
| 182 | Mia Ristic | 2023–2026 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | — |
| 183 | Varvara Lepchenko | 2001–2026 | — | 95 | 41.9% | 50 | 44.2% | 11 | 30.6% |
| 184 | Lucie Havlickova | 2020–2026 | — | 3 | 30.0% | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| 185 | Mona Barthel | 2010–2026 | — | 96 | 48.0% | 38 | 42.7% | 10 | 28.6% |
| 186 | Samira De Stefano | 2026–2026 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| 187 | Sofia Kenin | 2015–2026 | — | 128 | 52.9% | 32 | 50.8% | 15 | 53.6% |
| 188 | Hanyu Guo | 2017–2026 | — | 4 | 26.7% | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | — |
| 189 | Kayla Cross | 2021–2026 | — | 1 | 25.0% | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| 190 | Elena Pridankina | 2024–2026 | — | 2 | 33.3% | 1 | 25.0% | 0 | — |
| 191 | Laura Siegemund | 2010–2026 | — | 66 | 44.3% | 69 | 55.2% | 10 | 40.0% |
| 192 | Katie Swan | 2015–2026 | — | 3 | 50.0% | 0 | — | 3 | 17.6% |
| 193 | Nao Hibino | 2015–2026 | — | 66 | 43.7% | 13 | 32.5% | 2 | 15.4% |
| 194 | Ye-Xin Ma | 2023–2026 | — | 3 | 30.0% | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| 195 | Rositsa Dencheva | — | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| 196 | Aliona Falei | 2024–2026 | — | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | — |
| 197 | Julia Avdeeva | 2024–2026 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | — |
| 198 | Zhuoxuan Bai | 2019–2026 | — | 6 | 40.0% | 1 | 20.0% | 1 | 25.0% |
| 199 | Luisina Giovannini | 2026–2026 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — |
| 200 | Harmony Tan | 2016–2026 | — | 3 | 17.6% | 6 | 31.6% | 3 | 60.0% |