Most Grass Court Wins — Active WTA Players Since 1990
Serena Williams leads among active players for grass wins: 107.
About this leaderboard
Recorded wins in main-draw singles on grass courts, including credited walkovers. Active means ranked or having played a singles match within the past 52 weeks, including qualifying. Scheduled matches and unplayed walkovers do not count. Records cover the selected era.
How to read this table
- Match Log opens the results behind a player's record with the relevant filters applied.
- Related columns compare wins and win percentage across hard, clay, and grass courts.
| # | Player | Years | Hard Wins | Hard Win % | Clay Wins | Clay Win % | Grass Wins | Grass Win % | Match Log |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Serena Williams | 1997–2026 | 533 | 83.8% | 174 | 78.7% | 107 | 86.3% | Match Log |
| 2 | Venus Williams | 1994–2026 | 487 | 71.9% | 163 | 70.3% | 98 | 78.4% | Match Log |
| 3 | Madison Keys | 2009–2026 | 218 | 60.6% | 93 | 63.3% | 63 | 75.0% | Match Log |
| 4 | Karolina Pliskova | 2007–2026 | 289 | 64.4% | 83 | 59.7% | 58 | 64.4% | Match Log |
| 5 | Jelena Ostapenko | 2014–2026 | 180 | 54.4% | 63 | 57.3% | 57 | 68.7% | Match Log |
| 6 | Donna Vekic | 2012–2026 | 150 | 47.6% | 39 | 48.1% | 55 | 61.1% | Match Log |
| 7 | Belinda Bencic | 2012–2026 | 205 | 61.0% | 53 | 57.6% | 54 | 68.4% | Match Log |
| 8 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | 2016–2026 | 159 | 55.8% | 53 | 50.5% | 44 | 65.7% | Match Log |
| 9 | Heather Watson | 2010–2026 | 94 | 43.5% | 11 | 28.9% | 41 | 45.1% | Match Log |
| 10 | Aryna Sabalenka | 2016–2026 | 287 | 75.5% | 90 | 73.2% | 40 | 65.6% | Match Log |
| 11 | Elise Mertens | 2016–2026 | 212 | 61.4% | 74 | 62.7% | 40 | 54.8% | Match Log |
| 12 | Daria Kasatkina | 2014–2026 | 203 | 56.2% | 82 | 59.9% | 39 | 60.9% | Match Log |
| 13 | Vera Zvonareva | 2000–2026 | 320 | 63.4% | 100 | 64.5% | 38 | 62.3% | Match Log |
| 14 | Elena Rybakina | 2017–2026 | 215 | 70.7% | 68 | 72.3% | 37 | 69.8% | Match Log |
| 15 | Katie Boulter | 2016–2026 | 58 | 47.2% | 6 | — | 36 | 62.1% | Match Log |
| 16 | Tatjana Maria | 2006–2026 | 76 | 33.2% | 52 | 39.7% | 36 | 54.5% | Match Log |
| 17 | Kristina Mladenovic | 2009–2026 | 123 | 44.7% | 51 | 47.7% | 33 | 55.0% | Match Log |
| 18 | Elina Svitolina | 2012–2026 | 305 | 65.9% | 116 | 69.5% | 32 | 55.2% | Match Log |
| 19 | Sorana Cirstea | 2006–2026 | 228 | 51.9% | 115 | 53.5% | 32 | 44.4% | Match Log |
| 20 | Katerina Siniakova | 2013–2026 | 142 | 47.0% | 62 | 51.7% | 31 | 50.0% | Match Log |
| 21 | Liudmila Samsonova | 2019–2026 | 108 | 54.8% | 31 | 48.4% | 31 | 62.0% | Match Log |
| 22 | Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 2006–2026 | 298 | 57.5% | 90 | 54.9% | 30 | 49.2% | Match Log |
| 23 | Barbora Krejcikova | 2014–2026 | 109 | 62.6% | 39 | 57.4% | 30 | 69.8% | Match Log |
| 24 | Ajla Tomljanovic | 2009–2026 | 118 | 45.4% | 45 | 44.1% | 29 | 50.9% | Match Log |
| 25 | Jessica Pegula | 2012–2026 | 219 | 69.7% | 56 | 65.1% | 29 | 64.4% | Match Log |
| 26 | Maria Sakkari | 2015–2026 | 174 | 55.8% | 69 | 58.0% | 29 | 51.8% | Match Log |
| 27 | Iga Swiatek | 2019–2026 | 211 | 77.9% | 109 | 85.2% | 27 | 71.1% | Match Log |
| 28 | Amanda Anisimova | 2017–2026 | 112 | 61.5% | 41 | 62.1% | 26 | 68.4% | Match Log |
| 29 | Beatriz Haddad Maia | 2013–2026 | 88 | 50.0% | 34 | 51.5% | 26 | 61.9% | Match Log |
| 30 | Coco Gauff | 2019–2026 | 184 | 71.3% | 77 | 74.8% | 26 | 65.0% | Match Log |
| 31 | Shuai Zhang | 2006–2026 | 168 | 46.5% | 38 | 34.5% | 26 | 45.6% | Match Log |
| 32 | Emma Navarro | 2019–2026 | 64 | 56.1% | 29 | 55.8% | 25 | 65.8% | Match Log |
| 33 | Naomi Osaka | 2014–2026 | 192 | 67.8% | 36 | 53.7% | 25 | 59.5% | Match Log |
| 34 | Viktorija Golubic | 2013–2026 | 74 | 45.1% | 22 | 40.0% | 25 | 52.1% | Match Log |
| 35 | Linda Noskova | 2020–2026 | 84 | 62.7% | 18 | 50.0% | 24 | 70.6% | Match Log |
| 36 | Sloane Stephens | 2010–2026 | 188 | 53.4% | 93 | 58.1% | 24 | 55.8% | Match Log |
| 37 | Anastasija Sevastova | 2007–2026 | 113 | 51.6% | 73 | 58.9% | 23 | 54.8% | Match Log |
| 38 | Harriet Dart | 2015–2026 | 28 | 38.9% | — | — | 23 | 43.4% | Match Log |
| 39 | Karolina Muchova | 2017–2026 | 125 | 67.6% | 35 | 64.8% | 22 | 62.9% | Match Log |
| 40 | Marie Bouzkova | 2015–2026 | 118 | 54.1% | 31 | 54.4% | 22 | 57.9% | Match Log |
| 41 | Emma Raducanu | 2021–2026 | 57 | 53.8% | 13 | 50.0% | 21 | 65.6% | Match Log |
| 42 | Magda Linette | 2013–2026 | 152 | 48.7% | 50 | 50.0% | 21 | 42.0% | Match Log |
| 43 | Bianca Andreescu | 2016–2026 | 70 | 61.4% | 21 | 55.3% | 19 | 51.4% | Match Log |
| 44 | Dayana Yastremska | 2016–2026 | 88 | 46.3% | 34 | 48.6% | 19 | 54.3% | Match Log |
| 45 | Marketa Vondrousova | 2016–2026 | 105 | 61.4% | 46 | 63.0% | 18 | 56.3% | Match Log |
| 46 | Paula Badosa | 2015–2026 | 103 | 59.2% | 63 | 65.6% | 18 | 52.9% | Match Log |
| 47 | Yulia Putintseva | 2010–2026 | 158 | 47.6% | 93 | 57.8% | 18 | 41.9% | Match Log |
| 48 | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 2014–2026 | 106 | 48.4% | 38 | 46.9% | 16 | 44.4% | Match Log |
| 49 | Anna Blinkova | 2016–2026 | 69 | 40.1% | 22 | 37.9% | 16 | 44.4% | Match Log |
| 50 | Jasmine Paolini | 2017–2026 | 107 | 55.7% | 57 | 55.9% | 15 | 55.6% | Match Log |
| 51 | Leylah Fernandez | 2018–2026 | 123 | 59.1% | 29 | 50.0% | 15 | 50.0% | Match Log |
| 52 | Sofia Kenin | 2015–2026 | 128 | 52.9% | 32 | 50.8% | 15 | 53.6% | Match Log |
| 53 | Caty Mcnally | 2019–2026 | 38 | 43.7% | 12 | 48.0% | 14 | 51.9% | Match Log |
| 54 | Diana Shnaider | 2021–2026 | 78 | 60.5% | 33 | 63.5% | 14 | 58.3% | Match Log |
| 55 | Irina-Camelia Begu | 2009–2026 | 107 | 45.3% | 124 | 59.3% | 14 | 37.8% | Match Log |
| 56 | Marta Kostyuk | 2017–2026 | 107 | 57.2% | 41 | 62.1% | 14 | 48.3% | Match Log |
| 57 | Aleksandra Krunic | 2011–2026 | 41 | 37.3% | 33 | 45.8% | 13 | 52.0% | Match Log |
| 58 | Anna Kalinskaya | 2016–2026 | 102 | 54.8% | 26 | 48.1% | 13 | 44.8% | Match Log |
| 59 | Xinyu Wang | 2018–2026 | 88 | 48.4% | 11 | 34.4% | 13 | 46.4% | Match Log |
| 60 | Anastasia Potapova | 2017–2026 | 99 | 51.3% | 57 | 66.3% | 12 | 46.2% | Match Log |
| 61 | Elena-Gabriela Ruse | 2016–2026 | 29 | 38.2% | 25 | 49.0% | 12 | 48.0% | Match Log |
| 62 | Madison Brengle | 2007–2026 | 65 | 38.7% | 17 | 35.4% | 12 | 40.0% | Match Log |
| 63 | Magdalena Frech | 2014–2026 | 58 | 41.1% | 23 | 39.0% | 12 | 37.5% | Match Log |
| 64 | Zarina Diyas | 2009–2026 | 68 | 44.4% | 19 | 38.8% | 12 | 48.0% | Match Log |
| 65 | Alexandra Eala | 2021–2026 | 32 | 50.0% | 7 | — | 11 | — | Match Log |
| 66 | Anhelina Kalinina | 2015–2026 | 48 | 41.0% | 40 | 55.6% | 11 | 45.8% | Match Log |
| 67 | Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 2019–2026 | 41 | 43.6% | 29 | 46.0% | 11 | 55.0% | Match Log |
| 68 | Polona Hercog | 2007–2026 | 62 | 34.6% | 97 | 56.4% | 11 | 34.4% | Match Log |
| 69 | Sara Sorribes Tormo | 2015–2026 | 75 | 50.0% | 57 | 50.0% | 11 | 40.7% | Match Log |
| 70 | Varvara Lepchenko | 2001–2026 | 95 | 41.9% | 50 | 44.2% | 11 | 30.6% | Match Log |
| 71 | Diane Parry | 2019–2026 | 40 | 48.8% | 22 | 46.8% | 10 | — | Match Log |
| 72 | Greet Minnen | 2018–2026 | 36 | 40.4% | 1 | — | 10 | 43.5% | Match Log |
| 73 | Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 2021–2026 | 25 | 41.7% | 13 | 46.4% | 10 | — | Match Log |
| 74 | Jodie Burrage | 2016–2026 | 9 | 39.1% | — | — | 10 | 45.5% | Match Log |
| 75 | Jule Niemeier | 2019–2026 | 13 | 36.1% | 14 | 42.4% | 10 | 47.6% | Match Log |
| 76 | Laura Siegemund | 2010–2026 | 66 | 44.3% | 69 | 55.2% | 10 | 40.0% | Match Log |
| 77 | Mona Barthel | 2010–2026 | 96 | 48.0% | 38 | 42.7% | 10 | 28.6% | Match Log |
| 78 | Tereza Martincova | 2013–2026 | 50 | 43.1% | 10 | 32.3% | 10 | 40.0% | Match Log |
| 79 | Arantxa Rus | 2007–2026 | 35 | 30.4% | 46 | 41.8% | 9 | 30.0% | Match Log |
| 80 | Dalma Galfi | 2016–2026 | 11 | 28.9% | 10 | 40.0% | 9 | — | Match Log |
| 81 | Lin Zhu | 2014–2026 | 80 | 46.2% | — | — | 9 | 40.9% | Match Log |
| 82 | Mccartney Kessler | 2024–2026 | 39 | 53.4% | 5 | — | 9 | — | Match Log |
| 83 | Mirra Andreeva | 2022–2026 | 74 | 68.5% | 55 | 78.6% | 9 | — | Match Log |
| 84 | Viktoriya Tomova | 2016–2026 | 24 | 31.6% | 21 | 35.0% | 9 | 37.5% | Match Log |
| 85 | Zeynep Sonmez | 2019–2026 | 27 | 48.2% | 5 | — | 9 | — | Match Log |
| 86 | Anna-Lena Friedsam | 2014–2026 | 36 | 45.0% | 18 | 39.1% | 8 | — | Match Log |
| 87 | Ann Li | 2018–2026 | 76 | 54.7% | 19 | 55.9% | 8 | 40.0% | Match Log |
| 88 | Ashlyn Krueger | 2021–2026 | 46 | 45.5% | 8 | 40.0% | 8 | — | Match Log |
| 89 | Clara Tauson | 2019–2026 | 77 | 55.8% | 17 | 45.9% | 8 | 40.0% | Match Log |
| 90 | Rebecca Marino | 2008–2026 | 37 | 38.5% | 3 | — | 8 | 40.0% | Match Log |
| 91 | Robin Montgomery | 2019–2026 | 7 | 28.0% | 4 | — | 8 | — | Match Log |
| 92 | Daria Snigur | 2022–2026 | 15 | 50.0% | 2 | — | 7 | — | Match Log |
| 93 | Kamilla Rakhimova | 2019–2026 | 35 | 38.0% | 23 | 45.1% | 7 | — | Match Log |
| 94 | Kimberly Birrell | 2016–2026 | 46 | 48.4% | 2 | — | 7 | — | Match Log |
| 95 | Lucia Bronzetti | 2021–2026 | 41 | 42.7% | 22 | 44.0% | 7 | — | Match Log |
| 96 | Qinwen Zheng | 2019–2026 | 95 | 66.0% | 46 | 70.8% | 7 | 33.3% | Match Log |
| 97 | Sonay Kartal | 2022–2026 | 26 | 65.0% | 3 | — | 7 | — | Match Log |
| 98 | Varvara Gracheva | 2019–2026 | 58 | 43.3% | 20 | 37.0% | 7 | — | Match Log |
| 99 | Iva Jovic | 2024–2026 | 41 | 66.1% | 10 | — | 6 | — | Match Log |
| 100 | Jennifer Brady | 2016–2026 | 57 | 52.3% | 9 | 33.3% | 6 | — | Match Log |
| 101 | Kaja Juvan | 2018–2026 | 26 | 44.1% | 14 | 48.3% | 6 | — | Match Log |
| 102 | Lulu Sun | 2018–2026 | 19 | 41.3% | 2 | — | 6 | — | Match Log |
| 103 | Maya Joint | 2024–2026 | 34 | 50.0% | 6 | — | 6 | — | Match Log |
| 104 | Viktoria Hruncakova | 2016–2026 | 37 | 43.0% | 12 | 41.4% | 6 | — | Match Log |
| 105 | Ana Bogdan | 2014–2026 | 39 | 38.6% | 38 | 47.5% | 5 | — | Match Log |
| 106 | Bernarda Pera | 2017–2026 | 44 | 36.4% | 47 | 56.6% | 5 | — | Match Log |
| 107 | Camila Osorio | 2016–2026 | 48 | 44.4% | 52 | 67.5% | 5 | — | Match Log |
| 108 | Claire Liu | 2017–2026 | 26 | 36.1% | 15 | 51.7% | 5 | — | Match Log |
| 109 | Cristina Bucsa | 2020–2026 | 44 | 41.9% | 11 | 29.7% | 5 | — | Match Log |
| 110 | Nadia Podoroska | 2016–2026 | 35 | 43.2% | 19 | 40.4% | 5 | — | Match Log |
| 111 | Rebecca Sramkova | 2016–2026 | 35 | 50.0% | 9 | 40.9% | 5 | — | Match Log |
| 112 | Solana Sierra | 2024–2026 | 6 | 30.0% | 7 | — | 5 | — | Match Log |
| 113 | Arina Rodionova | 2008–2026 | 12 | 25.0% | 1 | — | 4 | — | Match Log |
| 114 | Caroline Dolehide | 2017–2026 | 36 | 39.6% | 11 | 44.0% | 4 | — | Match Log |
| 115 | Dalila Jakupovic | 2014–2026 | 10 | 33.3% | 6 | — | 4 | — | Match Log |
| 116 | Francesca Jones | 2019–2026 | 10 | 41.7% | 6 | — | 4 | — | Match Log |
| 117 | Nikola Bartunkova | 2020–2026 | 23 | 60.5% | 2 | — | 4 | — | Match Log |
| 118 | Rebeka Masarova | 2016–2026 | 20 | 45.5% | 11 | 47.8% | 4 | — | Match Log |
| 119 | Sachia Vickery | 2013–2026 | 25 | 43.1% | 9 | 33.3% | 4 | — | Match Log |
| 120 | Suzan Lamens | 2022–2026 | 21 | 48.8% | 7 | — | 4 | — | Match Log |
| 121 | Tamara Zidansek | 2017–2026 | 34 | 39.5% | 42 | 56.8% | 4 | — | Match Log |
| 122 | Yue Yuan | 2018–2026 | 45 | 47.9% | 4 | — | 4 | — | Match Log |
| 123 | Alycia Parks | 2021–2026 | 42 | 42.0% | 13 | 39.4% | 3 | — | Match Log |
| 124 | Anastasia Zakharova | 2019–2026 | 18 | 36.7% | 1 | — | 3 | — | Match Log |
| 125 | Celine Naef | 2023–2026 | — | — | — | — | 3 | — | Match Log |
| 126 | Elina Avanesyan | 2022–2026 | 25 | 44.6% | 28 | 57.1% | 3 | — | Match Log |
| 127 | Harmony Tan | 2016–2026 | 3 | — | 6 | — | 3 | — | Match Log |
| 128 | Katie Swan | 2015–2026 | 3 | — | — | — | 3 | — | Match Log |
| 129 | Katie Volynets | 2019–2026 | 34 | 37.8% | 10 | 34.5% | 3 | — | Match Log |
| 130 | Linda Fruhvirtova | 2020–2026 | 31 | 45.6% | 6 | 28.6% | 3 | — | Match Log |
| 131 | Panna Udvardy | 2017–2026 | 8 | 28.6% | 18 | 45.0% | 3 | — | Match Log |
| 132 | Petra Marcinko | 2022–2026 | 3 | — | 9 | — | 3 | — | Match Log |
| 133 | Yuliia Starodubtseva | 2023–2026 | 15 | 34.9% | 14 | 60.9% | 3 | — | Match Log |
| 134 | Antonia Ruzic | 2021–2026 | 19 | 46.3% | 4 | — | 2 | — | Match Log |
| 135 | Clara Burel | 2019–2026 | 26 | 44.1% | 26 | 53.1% | 2 | — | Match Log |
| 136 | Elizabeth Mandlik | 2019–2026 | 5 | — | — | — | 2 | — | Match Log |
| 137 | Eva Lys | 2021–2026 | 30 | 52.6% | 14 | 43.8% | 2 | — | Match Log |
| 138 | Georgina Garcia Perez | 2016–2026 | 1 | — | 1 | — | 2 | — | Match Log |
| 139 | Hailey Baptiste | 2019–2026 | 32 | 43.8% | 21 | 53.8% | 2 | — | Match Log |
| 140 | Jaqueline Cristian | 2017–2026 | 52 | 48.1% | 33 | 56.9% | 2 | — | Match Log |
| 141 | Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 2020–2026 | 8 | — | — | — | 2 | — | Match Log |
| 142 | Nadiia Kichenok | 2013–2026 | 2 | — | — | — | 2 | — | Match Log |
| 143 | Nao Hibino | 2015–2026 | 66 | 43.7% | 13 | 32.5% | 2 | — | Match Log |
| 144 | Peyton Stearns | 2021–2026 | 46 | 45.1% | 29 | 64.4% | 2 | — | Match Log |
| 145 | Talia Gibson | 2023–2026 | 20 | 50.0% | 1 | — | 2 | — | Match Log |
| 146 | Tamara Korpatsch | 2016–2026 | 21 | 39.6% | 28 | 47.5% | 2 | — | Match Log |
| 147 | Taylor Townsend | 2013–2026 | 59 | 48.8% | 14 | 41.2% | 2 | — | Match Log |
| 148 | Tereza Valentova | 2021–2026 | 20 | 57.1% | 2 | — | 2 | — | Match Log |
| 149 | Xiyu Wang | 2017–2026 | 54 | 43.5% | 16 | 50.0% | 2 | — | Match Log |
| 150 | Yuriko Lily Miyazaki | 2021–2026 | 2 | — | — | — | 2 | — | Match Log |
| 151 | Alexandra Panova | 2008–2026 | 19 | 37.3% | 12 | 40.0% | 1 | — | Match Log |
| 152 | Anastasia Gasanova | 2016–2026 | 11 | 55.0% | — | — | 1 | — | Match Log |
| 153 | Astra Sharma | 2018–2026 | 6 | 20.0% | 23 | 56.1% | 1 | — | Match Log |
| 154 | Brenda Fruhvirtova | 2022–2026 | 3 | — | 1 | — | 1 | — | Match Log |
| 155 | Carol Zhao | 2013–2026 | 3 | — | 1 | — | 1 | — | Match Log |
| 156 | Carson Branstine | 2017–2026 | — | — | — | — | 1 | — | Match Log |
| 157 | Chloe Paquet | 2016–2026 | 2 | 8.3% | 14 | 38.9% | 1 | — | Match Log |
| 158 | Destanee Aiava | 2016–2026 | 4 | — | — | — | 1 | — | Match Log |
| 159 | Elsa Jacquemot | 2020–2026 | 9 | 32.1% | 7 | 30.4% | 1 | — | Match Log |
| 160 | Emiliana Arango | 2016–2026 | 19 | 41.3% | 11 | 37.9% | 1 | — | Match Log |
| 161 | Emily Webley-Smith | 2004–2026 | — | — | — | — | 1 | — | Match Log |
| 162 | Erika Andreeva | 2021–2026 | 12 | 36.4% | 3 | — | 1 | — | Match Log |
| 163 | Hannah Klugman | 2024–2026 | — | — | — | — | 1 | — | Match Log |
| 164 | Hanne Vandewinkel | 2025–2026 | — | — | 1 | — | 1 | — | Match Log |
| 165 | Janice Tjen | 2025–2026 | 23 | 51.1% | 2 | — | 1 | — | Match Log |
| 166 | Jil Teichmann | 2016–2026 | 52 | 45.6% | 43 | 55.8% | 1 | — | Match Log |
| 167 | Katarzyna Kawa | 2016–2026 | 7 | 31.8% | 14 | 58.3% | 1 | — | Match Log |
| 168 | Lanlana Tararudee | 2023–2026 | 12 | 46.2% | — | — | 1 | — | Match Log |
| 169 | Leolia Jeanjean | 2022–2026 | 3 | 15.0% | 11 | 45.8% | 1 | — | Match Log |
| 170 | Lizette Cabrera | 2017–2026 | 7 | 25.9% | — | — | 1 | — | Match Log |
| 171 | Lucrezia Stefanini | 2020–2026 | 13 | 39.4% | 2 | — | 1 | — | Match Log |
| 172 | Mai Hontama | 2016–2026 | 15 | 35.7% | — | — | 1 | — | Match Log |
| 173 | Maja Chwalinska | 2016–2026 | 13 | 56.5% | 8 | — | 1 | — | Match Log |
| 174 | Mariam Bolkvadze | 2019–2026 | 1 | — | — | — | 1 | — | Match Log |
| 175 | Maria Timofeeva | 2022–2026 | 10 | 45.5% | 6 | — | 1 | — | Match Log |
| 176 | Marina Melnikova | 2015–2026 | — | — | 1 | — | 1 | — | Match Log |
| 177 | Mayar Sherif | 2020–2026 | 9 | 15.3% | 38 | 56.7% | 1 | — | Match Log |
| 178 | Mia Pohankova | 2025–2026 | 7 | — | — | — | 1 | — | Match Log |
| 179 | Mimi Xu | 2025–2026 | — | — | — | — | 1 | — | Match Log |
| 180 | Oceane Dodin | 2015–2026 | 34 | 43.0% | 15 | 35.7% | 1 | — | Match Log |
| 181 | Oksana Selekhmeteva | 2019–2026 | 9 | 42.9% | 2 | — | 1 | — | Match Log |
| 182 | Olga Danilovic | 2018–2026 | 19 | 43.2% | 31 | 63.3% | 1 | — | Match Log |
| 183 | Polina Kudermetova | 2019–2026 | 22 | 45.8% | 2 | — | 1 | — | Match Log |
| 184 | Renata Zarazua | 2016–2026 | 27 | 37.0% | 5 | — | 1 | — | Match Log |
| 185 | Sara Bejlek | 2022–2026 | 23 | 54.8% | 6 | — | 1 | — | Match Log |
| 186 | Taylah Preston | 2022–2026 | 10 | 47.6% | — | — | 1 | — | Match Log |
| 187 | Tyra Caterina Grant | 2024–2026 | — | — | 2 | — | 1 | — | Match Log |
| 188 | Veronika Erjavec | 2024–2026 | 1 | — | — | — | 1 | — | Match Log |
| 189 | Victoria Mboko | 2022–2026 | 34 | 72.3% | 8 | — | 1 | — | Match Log |
| 190 | Zhuoxuan Bai | 2019–2026 | 6 | — | 1 | — | 1 | — | Match Log |