Best Hard Court Win Percentage — Active WTA Players Since 1990
Serena Williams leads among active players for hard win percentage: 83.8%. Qualification: at least 20 recorded main-draw singles results on hard in the selected career scope.
About this leaderboard
Wins as a share of recorded results in main-draw singles on hard courts, including credited walkovers. Active means ranked or having played a singles match within the past 52 weeks, including qualifying. Scheduled matches and unplayed walkovers do not count. Records cover the selected era.
How to read this table
- The Sample column shows how many matches contributed.
- Match Log opens the results behind a player's record with the relevant filters applied.
- Related columns compare wins and win percentage across hard, clay, and grass courts.
| # | Player | Years | Sample | Hard Wins | Hard Win % | Clay Wins | Clay Win % | Grass Wins | Grass Win % | Match Log |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Serena Williams | 1997–2026 | 636 | 533 | 83.8% | 174 | 78.7% | 107 | 86.3% | Match Log |
| 2 | Iga Swiatek | 2019–2026 | 271 | 211 | 77.9% | 109 | 85.2% | 27 | 71.1% | Match Log |
| 3 | Aryna Sabalenka | 2016–2026 | 380 | 287 | 75.5% | 90 | 73.2% | 40 | 65.6% | Match Log |
| 4 | Victoria Mboko | 2022–2026 | 47 | 34 | 72.3% | 8 | — | 1 | — | Match Log |
| 5 | Venus Williams | 1994–2026 | 677 | 487 | 71.9% | 163 | 70.3% | 98 | 78.4% | Match Log |
| 6 | Coco Gauff | 2019–2026 | 258 | 184 | 71.3% | 77 | 74.8% | 26 | 65.0% | Match Log |
| 7 | Elena Rybakina | 2017–2026 | 304 | 215 | 70.7% | 68 | 72.3% | 37 | 69.8% | Match Log |
| 8 | Jessica Pegula | 2012–2026 | 314 | 219 | 69.7% | 56 | 65.1% | 29 | 64.4% | Match Log |
| 9 | Mirra Andreeva | 2022–2026 | 108 | 74 | 68.5% | 55 | 78.6% | 9 | — | Match Log |
| 10 | Naomi Osaka | 2014–2026 | 283 | 192 | 67.8% | 36 | 53.7% | 25 | 59.5% | Match Log |
| 11 | Karolina Muchova | 2017–2026 | 185 | 125 | 67.6% | 35 | 64.8% | 22 | 62.9% | Match Log |
| 12 | Iva Jovic | 2024–2026 | 62 | 41 | 66.1% | 10 | — | 6 | — | Match Log |
| 13 | Qinwen Zheng | 2019–2026 | 144 | 95 | 66.0% | 46 | 70.8% | 7 | 33.3% | Match Log |
| 14 | Elina Svitolina | 2012–2026 | 463 | 305 | 65.9% | 116 | 69.5% | 32 | 55.2% | Match Log |
| 15 | Sonay Kartal | 2022–2026 | 40 | 26 | 65.0% | 3 | — | 7 | — | Match Log |
| 16 | Karolina Pliskova | 2007–2026 | 449 | 289 | 64.4% | 83 | 59.7% | 58 | 64.4% | Match Log |
| 17 | Vera Zvonareva | 2000–2026 | 505 | 320 | 63.4% | 100 | 64.5% | 38 | 62.3% | Match Log |
| 18 | Lilli Tagger | 2025–2026 | 30 | 19 | 63.3% | 2 | — | — | — | Match Log |
| 19 | Linda Noskova | 2020–2026 | 134 | 84 | 62.7% | 18 | 50.0% | 24 | 70.6% | Match Log |
| 20 | Barbora Krejcikova | 2014–2026 | 174 | 109 | 62.6% | 39 | 57.4% | 30 | 69.8% | Match Log |
| 21 | Amanda Anisimova | 2017–2026 | 182 | 112 | 61.5% | 41 | 62.1% | 26 | 68.4% | Match Log |
| 22 | Elise Mertens | 2016–2026 | 345 | 212 | 61.4% | 74 | 62.7% | 40 | 54.8% | Match Log |
| 23 | Bianca Andreescu | 2016–2026 | 114 | 70 | 61.4% | 21 | 55.3% | 19 | 51.4% | Match Log |
| 24 | Marketa Vondrousova | 2016–2026 | 171 | 105 | 61.4% | 46 | 63.0% | 18 | 56.3% | Match Log |
| 25 | Belinda Bencic | 2012–2026 | 336 | 205 | 61.0% | 53 | 57.6% | 54 | 68.4% | Match Log |
| 26 | Madison Keys | 2009–2026 | 360 | 218 | 60.6% | 93 | 63.3% | 63 | 75.0% | Match Log |
| 27 | Nikola Bartunkova | 2020–2026 | 38 | 23 | 60.5% | 2 | — | 4 | — | Match Log |
| 28 | Diana Shnaider | 2021–2026 | 129 | 78 | 60.5% | 33 | 63.5% | 14 | 58.3% | Match Log |
| 29 | Paula Badosa | 2015–2026 | 174 | 103 | 59.2% | 63 | 65.6% | 18 | 52.9% | Match Log |
| 30 | Leylah Fernandez | 2018–2026 | 208 | 123 | 59.1% | 29 | 50.0% | 15 | 50.0% | Match Log |
| 31 | Alina Korneeva | 2023–2026 | 24 | 14 | 58.3% | 1 | — | — | — | Match Log |
| 32 | Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 2006–2026 | 518 | 298 | 57.5% | 90 | 54.9% | 30 | 49.2% | Match Log |
| 33 | Marta Kostyuk | 2017–2026 | 187 | 107 | 57.2% | 41 | 62.1% | 14 | 48.3% | Match Log |
| 34 | Tereza Valentova | 2021–2026 | 35 | 20 | 57.1% | 2 | — | 2 | — | Match Log |
| 35 | Maja Chwalinska | 2016–2026 | 23 | 13 | 56.5% | 8 | — | 1 | — | Match Log |
| 36 | Daria Kasatkina | 2014–2026 | 361 | 203 | 56.2% | 82 | 59.9% | 39 | 60.9% | Match Log |
| 37 | Emma Navarro | 2019–2026 | 114 | 64 | 56.1% | 29 | 55.8% | 25 | 65.8% | Match Log |
| 38 | Clara Tauson | 2019–2026 | 138 | 77 | 55.8% | 17 | 45.9% | 8 | 40.0% | Match Log |
| 39 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | 2016–2026 | 285 | 159 | 55.8% | 53 | 50.5% | 44 | 65.7% | Match Log |
| 40 | Maria Sakkari | 2015–2026 | 312 | 174 | 55.8% | 69 | 58.0% | 29 | 51.8% | Match Log |
| 41 | Jasmine Paolini | 2017–2026 | 192 | 107 | 55.7% | 57 | 55.9% | 15 | 55.6% | Match Log |
| 42 | Anastasia Gasanova | 2016–2026 | 20 | 11 | 55.0% | — | — | 1 | — | Match Log |
| 43 | Anna Kalinskaya | 2016–2026 | 186 | 102 | 54.8% | 26 | 48.1% | 13 | 44.8% | Match Log |
| 44 | Liudmila Samsonova | 2019–2026 | 197 | 108 | 54.8% | 31 | 48.4% | 31 | 62.0% | Match Log |
| 45 | Sara Bejlek | 2022–2026 | 42 | 23 | 54.8% | 6 | — | 1 | — | Match Log |
| 46 | Ann Li | 2018–2026 | 139 | 76 | 54.7% | 19 | 55.9% | 8 | 40.0% | Match Log |
| 47 | Jelena Ostapenko | 2014–2026 | 331 | 180 | 54.4% | 63 | 57.3% | 57 | 68.7% | Match Log |
| 48 | Marie Bouzkova | 2015–2026 | 218 | 118 | 54.1% | 31 | 54.4% | 22 | 57.9% | Match Log |
| 49 | Emma Raducanu | 2021–2026 | 106 | 57 | 53.8% | 13 | 50.0% | 21 | 65.6% | Match Log |
| 50 | Mccartney Kessler | 2024–2026 | 73 | 39 | 53.4% | 5 | — | 9 | — | Match Log |
| 51 | Sloane Stephens | 2010–2026 | 352 | 188 | 53.4% | 93 | 58.1% | 24 | 55.8% | Match Log |
| 52 | Sofia Kenin | 2015–2026 | 242 | 128 | 52.9% | 32 | 50.8% | 15 | 53.6% | Match Log |
| 53 | Eva Lys | 2021–2026 | 57 | 30 | 52.6% | 14 | 43.8% | 2 | — | Match Log |
| 54 | Jennifer Brady | 2016–2026 | 109 | 57 | 52.3% | 9 | 33.3% | 6 | — | Match Log |
| 55 | Sorana Cirstea | 2006–2026 | 439 | 228 | 51.9% | 115 | 53.5% | 32 | 44.4% | Match Log |
| 56 | Anastasija Sevastova | 2007–2026 | 219 | 113 | 51.6% | 73 | 58.9% | 23 | 54.8% | Match Log |
| 57 | Anastasia Potapova | 2017–2026 | 193 | 99 | 51.3% | 57 | 66.3% | 12 | 46.2% | Match Log |
| 58 | Janice Tjen | 2025–2026 | 45 | 23 | 51.1% | 2 | — | 1 | — | Match Log |
| 59 | Alexandra Eala | 2021–2026 | 64 | 32 | 50.0% | 7 | — | 11 | — | Match Log |
| 60 | Beatriz Haddad Maia | 2013–2026 | 176 | 88 | 50.0% | 34 | 51.5% | 26 | 61.9% | Match Log |
| 61 | Daria Snigur | 2022–2026 | 30 | 15 | 50.0% | 2 | — | 7 | — | Match Log |
| 62 | Maya Joint | 2024–2026 | 68 | 34 | 50.0% | 6 | — | 6 | — | Match Log |
| 63 | Rebecca Sramkova | 2016–2026 | 70 | 35 | 50.0% | 9 | 40.9% | 5 | — | Match Log |
| 64 | Sara Sorribes Tormo | 2015–2026 | 150 | 75 | 50.0% | 57 | 50.0% | 11 | 40.7% | Match Log |
| 65 | Talia Gibson | 2023–2026 | 40 | 20 | 50.0% | 1 | — | 2 | — | Match Log |
| 66 | Suzan Lamens | 2022–2026 | 43 | 21 | 48.8% | 7 | — | 4 | — | Match Log |
| 67 | Diane Parry | 2019–2026 | 82 | 40 | 48.8% | 22 | 46.8% | 10 | — | Match Log |
| 68 | Taylor Townsend | 2013–2026 | 121 | 59 | 48.8% | 14 | 41.2% | 2 | — | Match Log |
| 69 | Magda Linette | 2013–2026 | 312 | 152 | 48.7% | 50 | 50.0% | 21 | 42.0% | Match Log |
| 70 | Kimberly Birrell | 2016–2026 | 95 | 46 | 48.4% | 2 | — | 7 | — | Match Log |
| 71 | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 2014–2026 | 219 | 106 | 48.4% | 38 | 46.9% | 16 | 44.4% | Match Log |
| 72 | Xinyu Wang | 2018–2026 | 182 | 88 | 48.4% | 11 | 34.4% | 13 | 46.4% | Match Log |
| 73 | Zeynep Sonmez | 2019–2026 | 56 | 27 | 48.2% | 5 | — | 9 | — | Match Log |
| 74 | Jaqueline Cristian | 2017–2026 | 108 | 52 | 48.1% | 33 | 56.9% | 2 | — | Match Log |
| 75 | Mona Barthel | 2010–2026 | 200 | 96 | 48.0% | 38 | 42.7% | 10 | 28.6% | Match Log |
| 76 | Yue Yuan | 2018–2026 | 94 | 45 | 47.9% | 4 | — | 4 | — | Match Log |
| 77 | Donna Vekic | 2012–2026 | 315 | 150 | 47.6% | 39 | 48.1% | 55 | 61.1% | Match Log |
| 78 | Marina Stakusic | 2022–2026 | 21 | 10 | 47.6% | — | — | — | — | Match Log |
| 79 | Taylah Preston | 2022–2026 | 21 | 10 | 47.6% | — | — | 1 | — | Match Log |
| 80 | Yulia Putintseva | 2010–2026 | 332 | 158 | 47.6% | 93 | 57.8% | 18 | 41.9% | Match Log |
| 81 | Katie Boulter | 2016–2026 | 123 | 58 | 47.2% | 6 | — | 36 | 62.1% | Match Log |
| 82 | Katerina Siniakova | 2013–2026 | 302 | 142 | 47.0% | 62 | 51.7% | 31 | 50.0% | Match Log |
| 83 | Shuai Zhang | 2006–2026 | 361 | 168 | 46.5% | 38 | 34.5% | 26 | 45.6% | Match Log |
| 84 | Antonia Ruzic | 2021–2026 | 41 | 19 | 46.3% | 4 | — | 2 | — | Match Log |
| 85 | Dayana Yastremska | 2016–2026 | 190 | 88 | 46.3% | 34 | 48.6% | 19 | 54.3% | Match Log |
| 86 | Lin Zhu | 2014–2026 | 173 | 80 | 46.2% | — | — | 9 | 40.9% | Match Log |
| 87 | Lanlana Tararudee | 2023–2026 | 26 | 12 | 46.2% | — | — | 1 | — | Match Log |
| 88 | Polina Kudermetova | 2019–2026 | 48 | 22 | 45.8% | 2 | — | 1 | — | Match Log |
| 89 | Jil Teichmann | 2016–2026 | 114 | 52 | 45.6% | 43 | 55.8% | 1 | — | Match Log |
| 90 | Linda Fruhvirtova | 2020–2026 | 68 | 31 | 45.6% | 6 | 28.6% | 3 | — | Match Log |
| 91 | Ashlyn Krueger | 2021–2026 | 101 | 46 | 45.5% | 8 | 40.0% | 8 | — | Match Log |
| 92 | Maria Timofeeva | 2022–2026 | 22 | 10 | 45.5% | 6 | — | 1 | — | Match Log |
| 93 | Rebeka Masarova | 2016–2026 | 44 | 20 | 45.5% | 11 | 47.8% | 4 | — | Match Log |
| 94 | Ajla Tomljanovic | 2009–2026 | 260 | 118 | 45.4% | 45 | 44.1% | 29 | 50.9% | Match Log |
| 95 | Irina-Camelia Begu | 2009–2026 | 236 | 107 | 45.3% | 124 | 59.3% | 14 | 37.8% | Match Log |
| 96 | Viktorija Golubic | 2013–2026 | 164 | 74 | 45.1% | 22 | 40.0% | 25 | 52.1% | Match Log |
| 97 | Peyton Stearns | 2021–2026 | 102 | 46 | 45.1% | 29 | 64.4% | 2 | — | Match Log |
| 98 | Anna-Lena Friedsam | 2014–2026 | 80 | 36 | 45.0% | 18 | 39.1% | 8 | — | Match Log |
| 99 | Kristina Mladenovic | 2009–2026 | 275 | 123 | 44.7% | 51 | 47.7% | 33 | 55.0% | Match Log |
| 100 | Elina Avanesyan | 2022–2026 | 56 | 25 | 44.6% | 28 | 57.1% | 3 | — | Match Log |
| 101 | Camila Osorio | 2016–2026 | 108 | 48 | 44.4% | 52 | 67.5% | 5 | — | Match Log |
| 102 | Zarina Diyas | 2009–2026 | 153 | 68 | 44.4% | 19 | 38.8% | 12 | 48.0% | Match Log |
| 103 | Laura Siegemund | 2010–2026 | 149 | 66 | 44.3% | 69 | 55.2% | 10 | 40.0% | Match Log |
| 104 | Clara Burel | 2019–2026 | 59 | 26 | 44.1% | 26 | 53.1% | 2 | — | Match Log |
| 105 | Kaja Juvan | 2018–2026 | 59 | 26 | 44.1% | 14 | 48.3% | 6 | — | Match Log |
| 106 | Hailey Baptiste | 2019–2026 | 73 | 32 | 43.8% | 21 | 53.8% | 2 | — | Match Log |
| 107 | Nao Hibino | 2015–2026 | 151 | 66 | 43.7% | 13 | 32.5% | 2 | — | Match Log |
| 108 | Caty Mcnally | 2019–2026 | 87 | 38 | 43.7% | 12 | 48.0% | 14 | 51.9% | Match Log |
| 109 | Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 2019–2026 | 94 | 41 | 43.6% | 29 | 46.0% | 11 | 55.0% | Match Log |
| 110 | Xiyu Wang | 2017–2026 | 124 | 54 | 43.5% | 16 | 50.0% | 2 | — | Match Log |
| 111 | Heather Watson | 2010–2026 | 216 | 94 | 43.5% | 11 | 28.9% | 41 | 45.1% | Match Log |
| 112 | Varvara Gracheva | 2019–2026 | 134 | 58 | 43.3% | 20 | 37.0% | 7 | — | Match Log |
| 113 | Nadia Podoroska | 2016–2026 | 81 | 35 | 43.2% | 19 | 40.4% | 5 | — | Match Log |
| 114 | Olga Danilovic | 2018–2026 | 44 | 19 | 43.2% | 31 | 63.3% | 1 | — | Match Log |
| 115 | Sachia Vickery | 2013–2026 | 58 | 25 | 43.1% | 9 | 33.3% | 4 | — | Match Log |
| 116 | Tereza Martincova | 2013–2026 | 116 | 50 | 43.1% | 10 | 32.3% | 10 | 40.0% | Match Log |
| 117 | Oceane Dodin | 2015–2026 | 79 | 34 | 43.0% | 15 | 35.7% | 1 | — | Match Log |
| 118 | Viktoria Hruncakova | 2016–2026 | 86 | 37 | 43.0% | 12 | 41.4% | 6 | — | Match Log |
| 119 | Oksana Selekhmeteva | 2019–2026 | 21 | 9 | 42.9% | 2 | — | 1 | — | Match Log |
| 120 | Lucia Bronzetti | 2021–2026 | 96 | 41 | 42.7% | 22 | 44.0% | 7 | — | Match Log |
| 121 | Ella Seidel | 2022–2026 | 33 | 14 | 42.4% | 5 | — | — | — | Match Log |
| 122 | Nuria Parrizas Diaz | 2020–2026 | 59 | 25 | 42.4% | 13 | 39.4% | — | — | Match Log |
| 123 | Alycia Parks | 2021–2026 | 100 | 42 | 42.0% | 13 | 39.4% | 3 | — | Match Log |
| 124 | Cristina Bucsa | 2020–2026 | 105 | 44 | 41.9% | 11 | 29.7% | 5 | — | Match Log |
| 125 | Varvara Lepchenko | 2001–2026 | 227 | 95 | 41.9% | 50 | 44.2% | 11 | 30.6% | Match Log |
| 126 | Francesca Jones | 2019–2026 | 24 | 10 | 41.7% | 6 | — | 4 | — | Match Log |
| 127 | Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 2021–2026 | 60 | 25 | 41.7% | 13 | 46.4% | 10 | — | Match Log |
| 128 | Emiliana Arango | 2016–2026 | 46 | 19 | 41.3% | 11 | 37.9% | 1 | — | Match Log |
| 129 | Lulu Sun | 2018–2026 | 46 | 19 | 41.3% | 2 | — | 6 | — | Match Log |
| 130 | Magdalena Frech | 2014–2026 | 141 | 58 | 41.1% | 23 | 39.0% | 12 | 37.5% | Match Log |
| 131 | Anhelina Kalinina | 2015–2026 | 117 | 48 | 41.0% | 40 | 55.6% | 11 | 45.8% | Match Log |
| 132 | Greet Minnen | 2018–2026 | 89 | 36 | 40.4% | 1 | — | 10 | 43.5% | Match Log |
| 133 | Anna Blinkova | 2016–2026 | 172 | 69 | 40.1% | 22 | 37.9% | 16 | 44.4% | Match Log |
| 134 | Tamara Korpatsch | 2016–2026 | 53 | 21 | 39.6% | 28 | 47.5% | 2 | — | Match Log |
| 135 | Caroline Dolehide | 2017–2026 | 91 | 36 | 39.6% | 11 | 44.0% | 4 | — | Match Log |
| 136 | Tamara Zidansek | 2017–2026 | 86 | 34 | 39.5% | 42 | 56.8% | 4 | — | Match Log |
| 137 | Lucrezia Stefanini | 2020–2026 | 33 | 13 | 39.4% | 2 | — | 1 | — | Match Log |
| 138 | Jodie Burrage | 2016–2026 | 23 | 9 | 39.1% | — | — | 10 | 45.5% | Match Log |
| 139 | Harriet Dart | 2015–2026 | 72 | 28 | 38.9% | — | — | 23 | 43.4% | Match Log |
| 140 | Madison Brengle | 2007–2026 | 168 | 65 | 38.7% | 17 | 35.4% | 12 | 40.0% | Match Log |
| 141 | Ana Bogdan | 2014–2026 | 101 | 39 | 38.6% | 38 | 47.5% | 5 | — | Match Log |
| 142 | Rebecca Marino | 2008–2026 | 96 | 37 | 38.5% | 3 | — | 8 | 40.0% | Match Log |
| 143 | Olivia Gadecki | 2021–2026 | 26 | 10 | 38.5% | — | — | — | — | Match Log |
| 144 | Elena-Gabriela Ruse | 2016–2026 | 76 | 29 | 38.2% | 25 | 49.0% | 12 | 48.0% | Match Log |
| 145 | Kamilla Rakhimova | 2019–2026 | 92 | 35 | 38.0% | 23 | 45.1% | 7 | — | Match Log |
| 146 | Katie Volynets | 2019–2026 | 90 | 34 | 37.8% | 10 | 34.5% | 3 | — | Match Log |
| 147 | Aleksandra Krunic | 2011–2026 | 110 | 41 | 37.3% | 33 | 45.8% | 13 | 52.0% | Match Log |
| 148 | Alexandra Panova | 2008–2026 | 51 | 19 | 37.3% | 12 | 40.0% | 1 | — | Match Log |
| 149 | Renata Zarazua | 2016–2026 | 73 | 27 | 37.0% | 5 | — | 1 | — | Match Log |
| 150 | Anastasia Zakharova | 2019–2026 | 49 | 18 | 36.7% | 1 | — | 3 | — | Match Log |
| 151 | Bernarda Pera | 2017–2026 | 121 | 44 | 36.4% | 47 | 56.6% | 5 | — | Match Log |
| 152 | Erika Andreeva | 2021–2026 | 33 | 12 | 36.4% | 3 | — | 1 | — | Match Log |
| 153 | Fiona Ferro | 2014–2026 | 58 | 21 | 36.2% | 30 | 50.0% | — | — | Match Log |
| 154 | Claire Liu | 2017–2026 | 72 | 26 | 36.1% | 15 | 51.7% | 5 | — | Match Log |
| 155 | Jule Niemeier | 2019–2026 | 36 | 13 | 36.1% | 14 | 42.4% | 10 | 47.6% | Match Log |
| 156 | Mai Hontama | 2016–2026 | 42 | 15 | 35.7% | — | — | 1 | — | Match Log |
| 157 | Aoi Ito | 2023–2026 | 20 | 7 | 35.0% | — | — | — | — | Match Log |
| 158 | Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 2021–2026 | 20 | 7 | 35.0% | 2 | — | — | — | Match Log |
| 159 | Yuliia Starodubtseva | 2023–2026 | 43 | 15 | 34.9% | 14 | 60.9% | 3 | — | Match Log |
| 160 | Martina Trevisan | 2016–2026 | 72 | 25 | 34.7% | 26 | 44.8% | — | — | Match Log |
| 161 | Polona Hercog | 2007–2026 | 179 | 62 | 34.6% | 97 | 56.4% | 11 | 34.4% | Match Log |
| 162 | Valeria Savinykh | 2011–2026 | 26 | 9 | 34.6% | 1 | — | — | — | Match Log |
| 163 | Anna Bondar | 2018–2026 | 81 | 28 | 34.6% | 42 | 57.5% | — | — | Match Log |
| 164 | Dalila Jakupovic | 2014–2026 | 30 | 10 | 33.3% | 6 | — | 4 | — | Match Log |
| 165 | Maddison Inglis | 2016–2026 | 30 | 10 | 33.3% | 1 | — | — | — | Match Log |
| 166 | Tatjana Maria | 2006–2026 | 229 | 76 | 33.2% | 52 | 39.7% | 36 | 54.5% | Match Log |
| 167 | Danka Kovinic | 2013–2026 | 107 | 35 | 32.7% | 50 | 52.1% | — | — | Match Log |
| 168 | Storm Hunter | 2014–2026 | 49 | 16 | 32.7% | 3 | — | — | — | Match Log |
| 169 | Elsa Jacquemot | 2020–2026 | 28 | 9 | 32.1% | 7 | 30.4% | 1 | — | Match Log |
| 170 | Katarzyna Kawa | 2016–2026 | 22 | 7 | 31.8% | 14 | 58.3% | 1 | — | Match Log |
| 171 | Viktoriya Tomova | 2016–2026 | 76 | 24 | 31.6% | 21 | 35.0% | 9 | 37.5% | Match Log |
| 172 | Priscilla Hon | 2016–2026 | 55 | 17 | 30.9% | 1 | — | — | — | Match Log |
| 173 | Arantxa Rus | 2007–2026 | 115 | 35 | 30.4% | 46 | 41.8% | 9 | 30.0% | Match Log |
| 174 | Jessika Ponchet | 2018–2026 | 20 | 6 | 30.0% | 2 | — | — | — | Match Log |
| 175 | Solana Sierra | 2024–2026 | 20 | 6 | 30.0% | 7 | — | 5 | — | Match Log |
| 176 | Kayla Day | 2016–2026 | 31 | 9 | 29.0% | 2 | — | — | — | Match Log |
| 177 | Dalma Galfi | 2016–2026 | 38 | 11 | 28.9% | 10 | 40.0% | 9 | — | Match Log |
| 178 | Panna Udvardy | 2017–2026 | 28 | 8 | 28.6% | 18 | 45.0% | 3 | — | Match Log |
| 179 | Robin Montgomery | 2019–2026 | 25 | 7 | 28.0% | 4 | — | 8 | — | Match Log |
| 180 | Moyuka Uchijima | 2017–2026 | 62 | 17 | 27.4% | 7 | 35.0% | — | — | Match Log |
| 181 | Lizette Cabrera | 2017–2026 | 27 | 7 | 25.9% | — | — | 1 | — | Match Log |
| 182 | Arina Rodionova | 2008–2026 | 48 | 12 | 25.0% | 1 | — | 4 | — | Match Log |
| 183 | Louisa Chirico | 2015–2026 | 36 | 9 | 25.0% | 10 | 37.0% | — | — | Match Log |
| 184 | Cagla Buyukakcay | 2005–2023 | 37 | 9 | 24.3% | 13 | 36.1% | — | — | Match Log |
| 185 | Astra Sharma | 2018–2026 | 30 | 6 | 20.0% | 23 | 56.1% | 1 | — | Match Log |
| 186 | Julia Grabher | 2017–2026 | 26 | 5 | 19.2% | 16 | 45.7% | — | — | Match Log |
| 187 | Mayar Sherif | 2020–2026 | 59 | 9 | 15.3% | 38 | 56.7% | 1 | — | Match Log |
| 188 | Leolia Jeanjean | 2022–2026 | 20 | 3 | 15.0% | 11 | 45.8% | 1 | — | Match Log |
| 189 | Chloe Paquet | 2016–2026 | 24 | 2 | 8.3% | 14 | 38.9% | 1 | — | Match Log |